| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Norbert Gyomber | Director of Football | 15 | 0 | 37% | 24.08.2026 | |
| Andrej Lobotka | Chief Scout | 9 | 0 | 40% | 24.08.2026 | Eastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeWestern Europe |
| Ivan Mak | Scout | 2 | 0 | 51% | 19.08.2026 | |
| Jan Duris | Scout | 2 | 0 | 44% | 03.08.2026 | Middle East Europe |
| Karol Sestak | Scout | 1 | 0 | 40% | 01.08.2026 | Eastern Europe |
| Martin Skriniar | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Peter Sestak | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jamie McDonnell | DM | 22 | Oxford United | Andrej Lobotka | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 116 | 40% | 101% | 5.2M | #29 MR | — | — | |
| Léo Natel | ML | 29 | Ordabasy | Andrej Lobotka | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 119 | 40% | 92% | 3.1M | #1 FR | — | — | |
| Martin Šulek | DR | 28 | MFK Ruzomberok | Ivan Mak | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 111 | 72% | 100% | 1.3M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Michal Ranko | DC | 32 | MFK Skalica | Norbert Gyomber | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 70% | 100% | 180.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Nathan Cruce-Corcy | DC | 22 | Petržalka | Jan Duris | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 89 | 48% | 100% | 250.0K | — | — | — | |
| Ifeanyi Mathew | DM | 29 | Neftchi | Andrej Lobotka | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 106 | 40% | 100% | 4.2M | #29 MR | — | — | |
| Niccolò Pisilli | DM | 21 | AS Roma | Andrej Lobotka | Transfer Request | Active | 19.08.2026 | 19.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 133 | 40% | 106% | 15.0M | #25 MC | — | — | |
| Šimon Vlna | DM | 19 | Banik Ostrava | Andrej Lobotka | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 85 | 40% | 88% | 250.0K | #25 MC | — | — | |
| Patrik Lacko | MC | 21 | Považská Bystrica | Andrej Lobotka | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 76 | 40% | 82% | 250.0K | #25 MC | — | — | |
| Lukáš Horníček | GK | 24 | Newcastle United | Andrej Lobotka | Transfer Request | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 147 | 40% | 116% | 13.0M | #16 GK | — | — | |
| Florin Tănase | MC | 31 | Omonoia | Andrej Lobotka | Transfer Request | Active | 05.08.2026 | 05.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 132 | 40% | 107% | 4.9M | #5 FR | — | — | Age |
| Ľubomír Tupta | AML | 28 | Neftchi | Andrej Lobotka | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 113 | 40% | 98% | 3.0M | #1 FR | — | — | |
| Július Szӧke | DM | 31 | AEL | Jan Duris | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 103 | 40% | 108% | 1.9M | #2 DCR | — | — | Age |
| Matúš Hruška | GK | 31 | Sigma Olomouc | Karol Sestak | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 102 | 40% | 94% | 200.0K | #3 GK | — | — | Age |
| Tomáš Chorý | ST | 31 | Spartak Moscow | Norbert Gyomber | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 138 | 35% | 100% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Mojmír Chytil | ST | 27 | Newcastle United | Norbert Gyomber | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 126 | 35% | 100% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| Pedrinho | MR | 28 | Shakhtar | Norbert Gyomber | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 128 | 35% | 100% | 6.7M | — | — | — | |
| Viktor Johansson | GK | 27 | Brighton | Norbert Gyomber | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 124 | 35% | 100% | 5.1M | — | — | — | |
| Maarten Paes | GK | 28 | Heerenveen | Norbert Gyomber | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 135 | 35% | 100% | 5.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jerry St. Juste | DR | 29 | Go Ahead Eagles | Norbert Gyomber | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 134 | 35% | 100% | 4.9M | — | — | — | |
| Alessandro Vogliacco | DC | 27 | Ponferradina | Norbert Gyomber | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 35% | 100% | 6.3M | — | — | — | |
| Toral Bayramov | DL | 25 | Qarabag | Norbert Gyomber | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 35% | 100% | 7.0M | — | — | — | |
| Francesco Folino | DC | 24 | Cremonese | Norbert Gyomber | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 35% | 100% | 6.6M | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Arce | DR | 29 | Puebla | Norbert Gyomber | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 127 | 35% | 100% | 850.0K | — | — | — | |
| Koffi Kouao | DR | 28 | Neftchi | Norbert Gyomber | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 35% | 100% | 4.9M | — | — | — | |
| Tsuyoshi Watanabe | DC | 29 | Feyenoord | Norbert Gyomber | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 129 | 35% | 100% | 7.4M | — | — | — | |
| Mateusz Kochalski | GK | 26 | Qarabag | Norbert Gyomber | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 139 | 35% | 100% | 5.6M | — | — | — | |
| Elliot Stroud | DL | 24 | Mjällby | Norbert Gyomber | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 35% | 100% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Dávid Petrík | WR | 21 | Slávia TU Košice | Ivan Mak | Match Standout | Active | 19.08.2026 | 19.08.2026 | 1 | 1 | 84 | 89 | 30% | 100% | 350.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lukáš Horníček | GK | Newcastle United | #5 | — | Strong Buy | 126 | 147 | 40% | 116% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Niccolò Pisilli | DM | AS Roma | #7 | — | Strong Buy | 126 | 133 | 40% | 106% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Šimon Vlna | DM | Banik Ostrava | #6 | — | Strong Buy | 79 | 85 | 40% | 88% | 250.0K | Active | |
| Florin Tănase | MC | Omonoia | #4 | — | Buy | 127 | 132 | 40% | 107% | 4.9M | Age | Active |
| Jamie McDonnell | DM | Oxford United | #8 | #29 | Buy | 116 | 116 | 40% | 101% | 5.2M | Active | |
| Léo Natel | ML | Ordabasy | #1 | — | Buy | 112 | 119 | 40% | 92% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Ifeanyi Mathew | DM | Neftchi | #8 | #29 | Consider | 116 | 106 | 40% | 100% | 4.2M | Active | |
| Ľubomír Tupta | AML | Neftchi | #1 | — | Consider | 105 | 113 | 40% | 98% | 3.0M | Active | |
| Milan Rehuš | ML | FC Košice | #7 | — | Consider | 100 | 94 | 40% | 91% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Patrik Lacko | MC | Považská Bystrica | #6 | — | Consider | 80 | 76 | 40% | 82% | 250.0K | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #8 | #29 | MR | 108 | 20–31 | 5.3M | Andrej Lobotka | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Andrej Lobotka | Slovan Bratislava U21 | #1, #2, #3 | 22.08.2026 |
| Jan Duris | AS Trencin U18 | #7 | 21.08.2026 |
| Karol Sestak | Púchov U18 | #7 | 21.08.2026 |
| Karol Sestak | Považská Bystrica U18 | #7 | 21.08.2026 |
| Peter Sestak | AS Trencin U20 | #7 | |
| Karol Sestak | MFK Ruzomberok U20 | #2, #4 | |
| Jan Duris | MFK Skalica U20 | #5 | |
| Peter Sestak | Malženice U20 | #8 | |
| Ivan Mak | Považská Bystrica U20 | #8 | |
| Martin Skriniar | Dukla Banská Bystrica U20 | #8 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michal Ranko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ammar Ramadan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Šulek | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.83 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jan Hladík | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Richard Bartoš | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Filip Kiss | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matúš Marcin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Norbert Gyomber | Michal Ranko | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Norbert Gyomber | Ammar Ramadan | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Ivan Mak | Martin Šulek | Approve | 0.83 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Karol Sestak | Matúš Marcin | Approve | 0.69 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michal Ranko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ammar Ramadan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Filip Kiss | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.99 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matúš Marcin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Šulek | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.83 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jan Hladík | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Richard Bartoš | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Norbert Gyomber | Michal Ranko | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Norbert Gyomber | Ammar Ramadan | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Andrej Lobotka | Filip Kiss | Approve | 0.99 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Karol Sestak | Matúš Marcin | Approve | 0.69 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Ivan Mak | Martin Šulek | Approve | 0.83 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michal Ranko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ammar Ramadan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Richard Bartoš | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.83 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Loïc Bessilé | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jan Hladík | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eymard Bationo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.67 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Karol Blaško | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.67 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Norbert Gyomber | Michal Ranko | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Norbert Gyomber | Ammar Ramadan | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Ivan Mak | Richard Bartoš | Approve | 0.83 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Norbert Gyomber | Loïc Bessilé | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Albert Kucka | Eymard Bationo | Approve | 0.67 | 61% | Role Fit |
| Albert Kucka | Karol Blaško | Approve | 0.67 | 61% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loïc Bessilé | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michal Ranko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jan Hladík | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eymard Bationo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.67 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Karol Blaško | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.67 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Norbert Gyomber | Loïc Bessilé | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Norbert Gyomber | Michal Ranko | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Norbert Gyomber | Jan Hladík | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Albert Kucka | Eymard Bationo | Approve | 0.67 | 61% | Role Fit |
| Albert Kucka | Karol Blaško | Approve | 0.67 | 61% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tomáš Chorý | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 138 | 138 | 47% | 1.8M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Richard Hurtado | Valledupar | ST | Forward | 127 | 127 | 35% | 1.2M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mojmír Chytil | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 126 | 126 | 35% | 2.3M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Pedrinho | Shakhtar | MR | Midfielder | 128 | 128 | 35% | 6.7M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Viktor Johansson | Stoke City | GK | Goalkeeper | 124 | 124 | 35% | 5.1M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jerry St. Juste | Feyenoord | DR | Defender | 134 | 134 | 47% | 4.9M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Alessandro Vogliacco | Cremonese | DC | Defender | 133 | 133 | 47% | 6.3M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Maarten Paes | Ajax | GK | Goalkeeper | 135 | 135 | 47% | 5.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Toral Bayramov | Qarabag | DL | Defender | 130 | 130 | 35% | 7.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | Central Espanol | ST | Forward | 126 | 126 | 35% | 400.0K | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Francesco Folino | Cremonese | DC | Defender | 131 | 131 | 35% | 6.6M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Lucas Arce | Godoy Cruz | DR | Defender | 127 | 127 | 35% | 850.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Koffi Kouao | Neftchi | DR | Defender | 133 | 133 | 35% | 4.9M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Tsuyoshi Watanabe | Feyenoord | DC | Defender | 129 | 129 | 35% | 7.4M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mateusz Kochalski | Qarabag | GK | Goalkeeper | 139 | 139 | 35% | 5.6M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Elliot Stroud | Mjällby | DL | Defender | 131 | 131 | 35% | 1.2M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ammar Ramadan | DAC Dunajska Streda | AMR | Midfielder | 117 | 118 | 67% | 3.8M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #30 | DR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 101 | 105 | 19–32 | 5.3M | Negotiating | Filip Kiss | ✓ |
| #20 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 91 | 96 | 18–32 | 2.8M | Negotiating | Eymard Bationo | ✓ |
| #26 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 100 | 105 | 18–32 | 2.7M | Negotiating | Richard Bartoš | ✓ |
| #1 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 110 | 110 | 20–31 | 5.1M | Shortlisted | Léo Natel | ✓ |
| #5 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 110 | 110 | 20–31 | 5.1M | Shortlisted | Tomáš Chorý | ✓ |
| #16 | GK | Important | Quality Upgrade | 96 | 100 | 19–32 | 5.1M | Shortlisted | Unai Marrero | ✓ |
| #29 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 108 | 108 | 20–31 | 5.3M | Shortlisted | Jamie McDonnell | ✓ |
| #13 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 80 | 90 | 20–32 | — | Pending | — | — |
| #2 | DCR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 105 | 105 | 20–31 | 5.1M | Fulfilled | Samuel Gidi | ✓ |
| #23 | DR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 101 | 105 | 19–32 | 4.9M | Fulfilled | Filip Kiss | ✓ |
| #8 | MC | Optional | Development | 61 | 86 | 16–21 | 1.7M | Fulfilled | Karol Blaško | ✓ |
| #11 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 91 | 96 | 18–32 | 2.8M | Fulfilled | Eymard Bationo | ✓ |
| #27 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 84 | 89 | 18–32 | 2.7M | Fulfilled | Matúš Marcin | ✓ |
| #3 | GK | Important | Quality Upgrade | 100 | 100 | 20–31 | 5.1M | Abandoned | Jindřich Staněk | ✓ |
| #6 | DR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 105 | 105 | 20–31 | 5.1M | Abandoned | Loïc Bessilé | ✓ |
| #4 | DC | Optional | Depth Cover | 85 | 95 | 20–32 | — | Abandoned | — | — |
| #9 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 77 | 82 | 18–32 | 2.8M | Abandoned | Michal Ranko | ✗ |
| #10 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 95 | 100 | 18–32 | 2.8M | Abandoned | Jan Hladík | ✓ |
| #12 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 80 | 90 | 20–32 | — | Abandoned | — | — |
| #18 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 77 | 82 | 18–32 | 2.8M | Abandoned | Michal Ranko | ✗ |
| #19 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 95 | 100 | 18–32 | 2.8M | Abandoned | Jan Hladík | ✓ |
| #21 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 100 | 105 | 18–32 | 2.8M | Abandoned | Richard Bartoš | ✓ |
| #25 | MC | Optional | Development | 62 | 87 | 16–21 | 1.6M | Abandoned | Milan Rehuš | ✓ |