| Club | Ojeador | Estado | Confianza | Observado | Última observación |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wellington Phoenix | Andrew Thomas | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 24.05.2030 |
| Dinamo Brest | Yuri Palitsevich | Activo | 40% | 1 | 23.05.2030 |
| FK Csíkszereda | Ovidiu Bancu | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 23.05.2030 |
| Libertad | Edgar Balbuena | Activo | 40% | 1 | 23.05.2030 |
| Mineros de Guayana | Luis Casseres | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 23.05.2030 |
| Rayo Vallecano | Jorge Díaz | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 23.05.2030 |
| Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Nagatomo Soma | Activo | 40% | 1 | 23.05.2030 |
| Sport Recife | Marcelo Queiroz | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 23.05.2030 |
| Academia Puerto Cabello | Victor Machis | Activo | 40% | 1 | 22.05.2030 |
| FC Lorient | François Rodriguez | Activo | 40% | 1 | 22.05.2030 |
| Wisla Krakow | Damian Jozwiak | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 22.05.2030 |
| Zaragoza | Diego Suárez | Informe listo | 75% | 3 | 22.05.2030 |
| Alcorcón | Andrés Bravo | Informe listo | 86% | 6 | 21.05.2030 |
| Dinamo Bucharest | Dragos Ratiu | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 21.05.2030 |
| Hajduk Split | Ante Perisic | Informe listo | 75% | 3 | 21.05.2030 |
| LASK | Markus Lindner | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 21.05.2030 |
| Newcastle Jets | Logan Riley | Activo | 40% | 1 | 21.05.2030 |
| CRB | Marcos Assis | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 20.05.2030 |
| Gimnàstic | Julen Castillo | Activo | 40% | 1 | 20.05.2030 |
| Tenerife | Ismael Sierra | Activo | 40% | 1 | 20.05.2030 |
| Viktoria Plzen | Tomas Masopust | Activo | 40% | 1 | 20.05.2030 |
| America de Cali | Nicolas Gomez | Activo | 40% | 1 | 19.05.2030 |
| LASK | Alexander Trimmel | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 19.05.2030 |
| Unión de Santa Fe | Leonardo Campos | Activo | 40% | 1 | 19.05.2030 |
| Akhmat Grozny | Nikita Reshetnikov | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 18.05.2030 |
| Bari | Orazio Negri | Informe listo | 75% | 3 | 18.05.2030 |
| Belenenses | Diogo Moreira | Activo | 40% | 1 | 18.05.2030 |
| Gijón | David Solís | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 18.05.2030 |
| Zaglebie | Mateusz Bednarek | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 18.05.2030 |
| Zaragoza | Izei Vargas | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 18.05.2030 |
| Leganés | Jesús Camacho | Informe listo | 80% | 4 | 16.05.2030 |
| Osasuna | Aimar Jiménez | Activo | 40% | 1 | 16.05.2030 |
| Pafos | Kyriakos Alexandrou | Activo | 40% | 1 | 16.05.2030 |
| Sol de America | Edgar Alderete | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 16.05.2030 |
| Nacional | Luis Sanabria | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 15.05.2030 |
| Spezia | Armando Coppola | Activo | 40% | 1 | 15.05.2030 |
| Rapid Bucharest | Stefan Iancu | Activo | 40% | 1 | 14.05.2030 |
| Audax Italiano | Mauricio Diaz | Informe listo | 75% | 3 | 13.05.2030 |
| Remo | Renato Assis | Activo | 40% | 1 | 13.05.2030 |
| Slavia Prague | Jiri Krejci | Activo | 40% | 1 | 13.05.2030 |
| Farense | Miguel Monteiro | Activo | 40% | 1 | 12.05.2030 |
| Hapoel Beer Sheva | Guy Natcho | Informe listo | 80% | 4 | 12.05.2030 |
| Lincoln City | Adam White | Activo | 40% | 1 | 12.05.2030 |
| Burgos | Eduardo Cortés | Informe listo | 83% | 5 | 11.05.2030 |
| Kasimpasa | Umut Celik | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 11.05.2030 |
| Once Caldas | Sergio Torres | Activo | 40% | 1 | 11.05.2030 |
| Alanyaspor | Semih Under | Activo | 40% | 1 | 09.05.2030 |
| Remo | Samuel Araujo | Activo | 40% | 1 | 09.05.2030 |
| Adana Demirspor | Ozan Kabak | Activo | 40% | 1 | 08.05.2030 |
| Basaksehir | Mehmet Unal | Informe listo | 75% | 3 | 08.05.2030 |
| Gimnasia La Plata | Facundo Varela | Activo | 40% | 1 | 08.05.2030 |
| Panionios | Panagiotis Tsimikas | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 08.05.2030 |
| Adana Demirspor | Baris Sinik | Activo | 40% | 1 | 07.05.2030 |
| Al Shabab | Hamdan Omar | Activo | 40% | 1 | 07.05.2030 |
| Lanús | Sergio Quiroga | Activo | 40% | 1 | 07.05.2030 |
| Samsunspor | Ibrahim Ucar | Activo | 40% | 1 | 07.05.2030 |
| Cesena | Francesco Ferraro | Activo | 40% | 1 | 06.05.2030 |
| JS Kabylie | Abderrahmane Tahrat | Activo | 40% | 1 | 06.05.2030 |
| Londrina | Eduardo Queiroz | Activo | 40% | 1 | 06.05.2030 |
| Toulouse FC | Christophe Aubert | Activo | 40% | 1 | 06.05.2030 |
| Alverca | Jorge Pereira | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 05.05.2030 |
| Luzern | Silvan Zakaria | Activo | 40% | 1 | 04.05.2030 |
| SC Freiburg | Niklas Simon | Activo | 40% | 1 | 04.05.2030 |
| Basel | Xherdan Benito | Activo | 40% | 1 | 02.05.2030 |
| Lincoln City | George Hunter | Activo | 40% | 1 | 30.04.2030 |
| Piast | Lukasz Buksa | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 29.04.2030 |
| Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Genki Tomiyasu | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 29.04.2030 |
| Union Espanola | Daniel Isla | Activo | 40% | 1 | 29.04.2030 |
| Levski | Stanimir Bojinov | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 28.04.2030 |
| Petrolul Ploiești | Stefan Bancu | Activo | 40% | 1 | 28.04.2030 |
| Reggiana | Vincenzo Corsini | Activo | 40% | 1 | 28.04.2030 |
| Rodez AF | Daniel Perrin | Activo | 40% | 1 | 28.04.2030 |
| Admira Wacker | Kevin Ulmer | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 26.04.2030 |
| Dinamo Tbilisi | Giorgi Kvilitaia | Activo | 40% | 1 | 23.04.2030 |
| Stade Rennais | Daniel Roche | Activo | 40% | 1 | 22.04.2030 |
| Girona | Miguel Santos | Activo | 40% | 1 | 21.04.2030 |
| Motor Lublin | Maciej Buksa | Informe listo | 86% | 6 | 21.04.2030 |
| Torino | Vito Scalise | Activo | 40% | 1 | 19.04.2030 |
| Yverdon | Noah Rodriguez | Activo | 40% | 1 | 19.04.2030 |
| Al-Shabab | Rashid Al-Salem | Activo | 40% | 1 | 18.04.2030 |
| Celta | Rubén Vera | Activo | 40% | 1 | 16.04.2030 |
| Dinamo Brest | Uladzislau Kendysh | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 11.04.2030 |
| Niki Volos | Michalis Manolas | Activo | 40% | 1 | 11.04.2030 |
| HNK Rijeka | Sime Colak | Informe listo | 75% | 3 | 08.04.2030 |
| Levante | Felipe Soto | Activo | 40% | 1 | 04.04.2030 |
| Austria Lustenau | Christoph Alaba | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 30.03.2030 |
| Raków Częstochowa | Jan Zielinski | Activo | 40% | 1 | 30.03.2030 |
| Fiorentina | Gerardo Raimondi | Activo | 40% | 1 | 29.03.2030 |
| Nürnberg | Niklas Lehmann | Activo | 40% | 1 | 26.03.2030 |
| Raków Częstochowa | Marcin Grosicki | Activo | 40% | 1 | 22.03.2030 |
| JS Kabylie | Riyad Bellahcene | Activo | 40% | 1 | 20.03.2030 |
| Niki Volos | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 02.03.2030 |
| HNK Rijeka | Departamento de captación | Activo | 83% | 5 | 30.12.2029 |