| Nombre | Posición | Nac | Edad | Habilidad | Potencial | Condición | Moral | PJ | Gol | VAL MED | Valor | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lst
Des
|
Mathys Niflore | GK | 22 |
|
|
92%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 3.2M | |
|
Des
Lst
|
Álex Domínguez | GK | 30 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 3 | - | 6.40 | 1.1M | |
|
|
Philipp Köhn | GK | 31 |
|
|
92%
|
▲ | 38 | - | 6.56 | 3.6M | |
|
|
Max Lowe | DL, WL | 31 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 32 (1) | - | 6.70 | 3.5M | |
|
|
Louka Gautier | DL, WL, ML | 23 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 15 (9) | - | 6.51 | 6.7M | |
|
|
Bojan Dimoski | DL, DM, ML | 27 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 2 (4) | - | 6.32 | 2.4M | |
|
|
Rasmus Nicolaisen | DC | 32 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 30 | - | 6.79 | 3.6M | |
|
|
Charlie Cresswell | DC | 26 |
|
|
92%
|
▲ | 38 | 1 | 6.91 | 17.0M | |
|
Des
|
Shea Charles | DC, DM, MC | 25 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 37 | 6 | 7.10 | 45.0M | |
|
|
Nicolás Freire | DC | 35 |
|
|
88%
|
▲ | 2 (3) | - | 6.66 | 150.0K | |
|
Des
Ces
|
Seny Koumbassa | DC | 21 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 1 (1) | - | 5.60 | 4.0M | |
|
Lst
|
Gaëtan Bakhouche | DC | 24 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 1 (4) | - | 6.39 | 2.3M | |
|
Des
Lst
|
Ismail Diallo | DR | 25 |
|
|
92%
|
▲ | 2 (12) | - | 6.39 | 1.7M | |
|
Les
|
Djibril Sidibé | D(LR), DC | 36 |
|
|
30%
|
▲ | 11 (8) | - | 6.78 | 300.0K | |
|
Lst
|
Niko Sigur | DR, DM, MC | 25 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 35 (3) | 1 | 6.86 | 12.0M | |
|
Des
|
Martin Georgiev | DR, DC | 23 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 2 (1) | - | 6.61 | 4.6M | |
|
Lst
Des
|
Hamidou Makalou | DM, MC | 22 |
|
|
92%
|
▲ | 0 (14) | - | 6.58 | 5.8M | |
|
Des
|
Mathis Saka | DM, MC, AMC | 22 |
|
|
94%
|
▲ | 1 (5) | - | 6.39 | 4.2M | |
|
|
Valentin Atangana | DM, MC | 23 |
|
|
92%
|
▲ | 36 | 5 | 7.03 | 12.0M | |
|
Des
Des
|
Alexis Vossah | DM, MC | 21 |
|
|
85%
|
▲ | 4 (18) | 1 | 6.47 | 3.1M | |
|
Des
|
Marc Montalvo | DM, MC | 27 |
|
|
93%
|
▲ | 0 (2) | - | 6.15 | 1.9M | |
|
Des
|
Jakob Vester | DM, MC | 24 |
|
|
92%
|
▲ | 6 (1) | - | 6.55 | 2.0M | |
|
|
Cristian Cásseres | DM, MC, AMC | 29 |
|
|
86%
|
▲ | 29 | 9 | 7.12 | 12.0M | |
|
Ces
|
Mattéo Mach | MC | 21 |
|
|
85%
|
▲ | 3 | - | 6.68 | 2.8M | |
|
Des
|
Aliou Traoré | MC, AMC | 28 |
|
|
93%
|
▲ | 7 (4) | - | 6.51 | 2.5M | |
|
|
Beni Souza | AM(LC), MC | 26 |
|
|
84%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.89 | 2.2M | |
|
|
Thomas Jørgensen | MC | 23 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 19 (1) | 2 | 6.88 | 19.0M | |
|
|
Mário Sauer | MC, AMC | 24 |
|
|
85%
|
▲ | 33 (1) | 16 | 7.27 | 21.0M | |
|
Lst
|
Aron Dønnum | AM(LR), MR | 31 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 37 | 2 | 7.15 | 9.7M | |
|
|
Patryk Paryzek | MR, AMR, ST | 23 |
|
|
83%
|
▲ | 3 (3) | - | 6.65 | 2.4M | |
|
Des
Ces
|
Wassim Dardake | AM(LC) | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 2 (5) | 1 | 6.87 | 2.7M | |
|
|
Franco Suárez | AML, ST | 25 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 0 (10) | - | 6.52 | 2.1M | |
|
Les
|
Jean-Paul N'Djoli | AML, ST | 28 |
|
|
88%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 1.2M | |
|
Lst
|
Jesé | AM(LCR), ST | 36 |
|
|
83%
|
▲ | 4 (12) | - | 6.73 | 60.0K | |
|
Des
|
Edhy Zuliani | AM(LCR) | 24 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 0 (7) | - | 6.46 | 4.2M | |
|
Lst
|
Thierry Ambrose | AMR, ST | 32 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 35 (1) | 9 | 6.96 | 5.1M | |
|
|
Sidi Cissé | AM(LR) | 26 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 0 (2) | - | 6.73 | 4.1M | |
|
|
Casper Tengstedt | ST | 28 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 37 | 12 | 7.08 | 19.0M | |
|
Des
|
Marius Noubissi | ST | 32 |
|
|
85%
|
▲ | 6 (7) | - | 6.64 | 1.3M | |
|
Des
|
Adama Bojang | ST | 24 |
|
|
85%
|
▲ | 2 (12) | 1 | 6.51 | 4.8M | |
|
Des
Lst
|
Nordan Mukiele | ST | 23 |
|
|
92%
|
▲ | 3 (7) | - | 6.50 | 2.8M | |
|
Des
|
Enzo Faty | ST | 22 |
|
|
92%
|
▲ | 10 (8) | 3 | 6.72 | 6.2M | |
|
|
Anatole Abang | ST | 33 |
|
|
78%
|
▲ | 26 | 5 | 6.79 | 1.0M |