| Club | Ojeador | Estado | Confianza | Observado | Última observación |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atletico Bucaramanga | Jefferson Sanchez | Informe listo | 66% | 1 | 01.12.2027 |
| Sporting Cristal | Jose Farfan | Informe listo | 66% | 1 | 01.12.2027 |
| Inter Turku | Juhani Hakola | Activo | 35% | 1 | 01.11.2027 |
| APOEL | Grigoris Charalambous | Activo | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2027 |
| Valerenga | Kristian Strandberg | Activo | 66% | 1 | 16.07.2027 |
| Viking | Aron Lien | Activo | 66% | 1 | 16.07.2027 |
| APOEL | Petros Antoniou | Activo | 40% | 1 | 12.07.2027 |
| APOEL | Constantinos Pittas | Activo | 40% | 5 | 10.07.2027 |
| Kasimpasa | Burak Tekdemir | Activo | 68% | 1 | 21.06.2027 |
| AGF | Lasse Schmeichel | Activo | 66% | 1 | 01.06.2027 |
| Barnsley | Luke Smith | Informe listo | 66% | 1 | 01.06.2027 |
| Danubio | Gabriel Gomez | Activo | 66% | 1 | 01.06.2027 |
| Pogon | Karol Blaszczykowski | Activo | 66% | 1 | 01.06.2027 |
| Lucko | Damir Bjelica | Activo | 35% | 1 | 31.05.2027 |
| Defensa y Justicia | Sergio Vidal | Activo | 40% | 2 | 30.05.2027 |
| Mamelodi Sundowns | Ronwen Mahlangu | Activo | 66% | 2 | 17.05.2027 |
| Anorthosis | Petros Merkis | Activo | 40% | 1 | 13.04.2027 |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv | Guy Dabbur | Activo | 40% | 2 | 09.04.2027 |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv | Dan Dabbur | Activo | 40% | 2 | 07.04.2027 |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv | Tomer Solomon | Activo | 40% | 6 | 27.02.2027 |
| Platinum Stars | Ronwen Vilakazi | Activo | 40% | 1 | 07.02.2027 |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 03.02.2027 |
| Platinum Stars | Kermit Manyama | Activo | 35% | 1 | 01.02.2027 |
| Valur | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 7 | 30.01.2027 |
| Keflavik | Jon Halldorsson | Activo | 40% | 3 | 27.01.2027 |
| Fylkir | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 4 | 24.01.2027 |
| Al Ahly | Ahmed Marwan | Activo | 40% | 1 | 19.01.2027 |
| Sarpsborg 08 | Kristian Riise | Activo | 40% | 2 | 15.01.2027 |
| Al Jazira | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 03.01.2027 |
| AGF | Departamento de captación | Activo | 66% | 1 | 01.01.2027 |
| Atromitos | Petros Tzolis | Activo | 66% | 1 | 01.01.2027 |
| Austin FC | Josh Howard | Activo | 40% | 2 | 01.01.2027 |
| Dinamo Bucharest | Daniel Hagi | Activo | 66% | 1 | 01.01.2027 |
| NK Maribor | Petar Kampl | Activo | 76% | 1 | 01.01.2027 |
| Admira Wacker | Marco Wimmer | Activo | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 |
| Al Ain | Hassan Khalfan | Activo | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2026 |
| Liepaja | Roberts Savalnieks | Activo | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2026 |
| Al Ain | Majed Omar | Activo | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2026 |
| IA | Sverrir Fridjonsson | Activo | 40% | 3 | 18.12.2026 |
| FK Senica | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 3 | 16.12.2026 |
| Atvidaberg | Emil Jansson | Activo | 40% | 2 | 15.12.2026 |
| Beitar Jerusalem | Almog Hemed | Activo | 40% | 4 | 15.12.2026 |
| Hapoel Kfar Saba | Matan Peretz | Activo | 40% | 3 | 15.12.2026 |
| Rosenborg | Martin Ajer | Activo | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2026 |
| Adelaide United | Jake McGrath | Activo | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 |
| Juventud | Maximiliano Valverde | Activo | 68% | 1 | 14.12.2026 |
| Central Coast Mariners | Scott James | Activo | 40% | 3 | 13.12.2026 |
| Sepahan | Kaveh Dejagah | Activo | 40% | 2 | 13.12.2026 |
| Bodo/Glimt | Vegard Berge | Activo | 40% | 1 | 10.12.2026 |
| Colo-Colo | Eduardo Montecinos | Activo | 40% | 1 | 03.12.2026 |
| BK Hacken | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 3 | 29.11.2026 |
| Enyimba | Ibrahim Obi | Activo | 40% | 2 | 29.11.2026 |
| Junior | Hugo Lopez | Activo | 40% | 2 | 28.11.2026 |
| Napredak | Sinisa Mladenovic | Activo | 40% | 2 | 26.11.2026 |
| Oleksandriya | Mykola Babenko | Activo | 40% | 3 | 26.11.2026 |
| Victoria United | Maxime Bekale | Activo | 40% | 2 | 24.11.2026 |
| Zadar | Mate Colak | Activo | 40% | 4 | 24.11.2026 |
| Aalborg | Mads Poulsen | Activo | 40% | 1 | 22.11.2026 |
| Olimpija Ljubljana | Domen Sikosek | Activo | 40% | 2 | 20.11.2026 |
| Cortulua | Leonardo Cordoba | Activo | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 |
| Zulia | Roberto Machis | Activo | 40% | 3 | 17.11.2026 |
| Esteghlal | Mohammad Noorafkan | Activo | 40% | 5 | 16.11.2026 |
| Orebro | Viktor Olsen | Activo | 40% | 1 | 15.11.2026 |
| Sandefjord | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 15.11.2026 |
| Hapoel Beer Sheva | Uri Natcho | Activo | 40% | 2 | 13.11.2026 |
| Zamalek | Salah El Hadary | Activo | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2026 |
| Brisbane Roar | Scott Parker | Activo | 40% | 3 | 10.11.2026 |
| Cerro Porteno | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 5 | 10.11.2026 |
| Mineros de Guayana | Miguel Machis | Activo | 40% | 3 | 10.11.2026 |
| Nagoya Grampus | Nagatomo Kamada | Activo | 40% | 2 | 07.11.2026 |
| America de Cali | Gabriel Mina | Activo | 40% | 2 | 05.11.2026 |
| Malmo FF | Mikael Augustinsson | Activo | 40% | 2 | 05.11.2026 |
| Portuguesa | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 2 | 05.11.2026 |
| Polissia | Pavlo Rotan | Activo | 40% | 2 | 03.11.2026 |
| Lech | Tomasz Buksa | Activo | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 |
| Aragua | Alejandro Herrera | Activo | 40% | 1 | 01.11.2026 |
| Estudiantes de Caracas | Juan Otero | Activo | 40% | 3 | 01.11.2026 |
| Vissel Kobe | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 |
| Stabaek | Mathias Sorloth | Activo | 40% | 3 | 28.10.2026 |
| Iquique | Cristian Diaz | Activo | 40% | 2 | 27.10.2026 |
| Giresunspor | Ali Sahin | Activo | 40% | 2 | 26.10.2026 |
| New York City | Josh Zardes | Activo | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2026 |
| Stoke City | Jonathan Wilson | Activo | 67% | 1 | 26.10.2026 |
| Cerro Largo | Thiago Cabrera | Activo | 40% | 2 | 22.10.2026 |
| O'Higgins | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 |
| Brondby | Martin Eriksen | Activo | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 |
| Hammarby | Marcus Ekdal | Activo | 40% | 3 | 19.10.2026 |
| Deportivo Lara | Salomon Martinez | Activo | 40% | 3 | 17.10.2026 |
| Al-Fateh | Hassan Al-Otaibi | Activo | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 |
| Union Espanola | Diego Montecinos | Activo | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 |
| Zulia | Diego Rincon | Activo | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 |
| Viitorul | Ianis Balasa | Activo | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 |
| Huracán | Eduardo Benítez | Activo | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 |
| Stromsgodset | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 |
| Botev Vratsa | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 3 | 05.10.2026 |
| Aris Thessaloniki | Sotirios Bakasetas | Activo | 66% | 1 | 28.09.2026 |
| Gil Vicente | Miguel Nascimento | Activo | 66% | 1 | 28.09.2026 |
| KV Oostende | Departamento de captación | Activo | 66% | 1 | 28.09.2026 |
| Lecce | Nicolò Leone | Activo | 66% | 1 | 28.09.2026 |
| Leganés | Departamento de captación | Activo | 66% | 1 | 28.09.2026 |
| Millwall | Richard Walker | Activo | 66% | 1 | 28.09.2026 |
| Plymouth Argyle | George Russell | Activo | 66% | 1 | 28.09.2026 |
| Sion | Departamento de captación | Activo | 66% | 1 | 28.09.2026 |
| Tondela | Miguel Correia | Activo | 66% | 1 | 28.09.2026 |
| Wrexham | Mark Lawrence | Activo | 66% | 1 | 28.09.2026 |
| Helsingborg | Joel Ibrahimovic | Activo | 40% | 1 | 27.09.2026 |
| Oriental | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 27.09.2026 |
| Zamalek | Mostafa Sobhi | Activo | 40% | 5 | 27.09.2026 |
| Stjarnan | Alfred Gudmundsson | Activo | 40% | 1 | 26.09.2026 |
| Cukaricki | Sergej Krsticic | Activo | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2026 |
| AGF | Lasse Olsen | Activo | 66% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| AS Nancy | Nicolas Leclercq | Activo | 66% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Aduana Stars | Departamento de captación | Activo | 35% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Al Gaish | Walid Hegazi | Activo | 35% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Atromitos | Departamento de captación | Activo | 66% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Barnsley | Jack Davis | Activo | 66% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Blackburn Rovers | David Green | Activo | 66% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Bolton Wanderers | Andrew Ward | Activo | 66% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Bristol City | Departamento de captación | Activo | 66% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Cardiff City | Matthew Martin | Activo | 66% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Casa Pia | Simao Pereira | Activo | 66% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Cesena | Lorenzo Benedetti | Activo | 66% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Charlton Athletic | Departamento de captación | Activo | 66% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Como | Orazio Parisi | Activo | 66% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Derby County | Anthony Hawkins | Activo | 66% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Dinamo Bucharest | Ovidiu Mihaila | Activo | 66% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Estoril Praia | Daniel Borges | Activo | 66% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Estrela da Amadora | Marco Costa | Activo | 66% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Huddersfield Town | Departamento de captación | Activo | 66% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| KV Kortrijk | Kevin Batshuayi | Activo | 66% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Lugano | Xherdan Widmer | Activo | 66% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Mamelodi Sundowns | Ramahlwe Mabunda | Activo | 66% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Maritimo | Andre Moreira | Activo | 66% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Modena | Tiziano Ruggiero | Activo | 66% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| NEC | Jordy Dijks | Activo | 66% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| OH Leuven | Yannick Januzaj | Activo | 66% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Paris FC | Charles Rémy | Activo | 66% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Parma | Tiziano Conte | Activo | 66% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Pogon | Departamento de captación | Activo | 66% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Preston | George Price | Activo | 66% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Queens Park Rangers | Liam Williams | Activo | 66% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Reading | Mark Harris | Activo | 66% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Sint-Truiden | Simon Courtois | Activo | 66% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Southampton | Departamento de captación | Activo | 66% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Swansea City | Nicholas Evans | Activo | 66% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Virtus Entella | Luca Parise | Activo | 66% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Victoria United | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 |
| Al Ahli | Departamento de captación | Activo | 35% | 1 | 31.08.2026 |
| Al Shaab | Saeed Omar | Activo | 35% | 1 | 31.08.2026 |
| Beitar Jerusalem | Eden Hemed | Activo | 35% | 1 | 31.08.2026 |
| Estudiantes de Caracas | Carlos Rincon | Activo | 35% | 1 | 24.08.2026 |
| Stabaek | Stian Daehli | Activo | 35% | 1 | 24.08.2026 |
| Al-Faisaly | Ali Al-Shehri | Activo | 35% | 1 | 17.08.2026 |
| KR | Departamento de captación | Activo | 35% | 1 | 17.08.2026 |
| MFK Skalica | Jan Sestak | Activo | 35% | 1 | 10.08.2026 |
| Perth Glory | Jamie White | Activo | 35% | 1 | 10.08.2026 |
| SuperSport United | Teboho Phiri | Activo | 35% | 1 | 10.08.2026 |
| NK Osijek | Marcelo Kasalo | Activo | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 |
| Istanbulspor | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 |
| Juan Aurich | Miguel Aquino | Activo | 35% | 1 | 03.08.2026 |
| Puskas Akademia | Daniel Gazdag | Activo | 35% | 1 | 03.08.2026 |
| Asteras | Grigorios Limnios | Recomendado | 0% | 0 | |
| Banik Ostrava | Adam Vydra | Recomendado | 0% | 0 | |
| CSKA Sofia | Ivan Petrov | Recomendado | 0% | 0 | |
| Cracovia | Bartosz Grosicki | Recomendado | 0% | 0 | |
| Gornik Zabrze | Dawid Piszczek | Recomendado | 0% | 0 | |
| OB | Nikolaj Schmeichel | Recomendado | 0% | 0 | |
| Orlando Pirates | Bradley Mothiba | Recomendado | 0% | 0 | |
| Pacos de Ferreira | Departamento de captación | Conocido | 0% | 0 | |
| USM Alger | Aissa Guedioura | Recomendado | 0% | 0 | |
| Wolfsberger AC | Dejan Schlager | Recomendado | 0% | 0 |