| Nombre | Posición | Nac | Edad | Habilidad | Potencial | Condición | Moral | PJ | Gol | VAL MED | Valor | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Đorđe Nikolić | GK | 29 |
|
|
79%
|
▲ | 21 | - | 6.43 | 1.9M | |
|
|
Vukašin Jovanović | GK | 19 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 8 | - | 6.60 | 750.0K | |
|
|
Dimitrije Stevanović | GK | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 8 | - | 7.00 | 1.3M | |
|
|
Zlatan Šehović | DL, WL | 26 |
|
|
63%
|
▲ | 17 | - | 6.88 | 3.3M | |
|
|
Đorđe Milinković | DL | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 1 (11) | - | 6.57 | 350.0K | |
|
|
Nemanja Miletić | DC | 35 |
|
|
69%
|
▬ | 18 | - | 6.71 | 200.0K | |
|
|
Milan Đoković | DC | 23 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 11 (4) | - | 6.72 | 1.4M | |
|
|
Ismaël Maïga | DC | 23 |
|
|
70%
|
▲ | 19 | 1 | 6.69 | 1.3M | |
|
|
Nenad Tomović | DR, DC | 39 |
|
|
83%
|
▲ | 9 (6) | - | 6.65 | 150.0K | |
|
Des
|
Nikola Stanković | D(LR) | 23 |
|
|
63%
|
▲ | 20 (1) | - | 6.90 | 4.2M | |
|
Ces
|
Jovan Vojnović | DR, WR | 19 |
|
|
80%
|
▲ | 7 (7) | 2 | 6.90 | 600.0K | |
|
|
Marko Docić | DM, MC, ML | 33 |
|
|
55%
|
▬ | 20 (1) | 3 | 7.32 | 1.2M | |
|
|
Sambou Sissoko | DM, MC | 26 |
|
|
81%
|
▬ | 2 (18) | 1 | 6.52 | 2.5M | |
|
Des
|
Srđan Mijailović | DM, WR | 33 |
|
|
67%
|
▲ | 18 (2) | - | 6.65 | 850.0K | |
|
|
Vasilije Novičić | DM, MC | 18 |
|
|
67%
|
▬ | 17 (2) | 1 | 6.85 | 900.0K | |
|
|
Matija Marsenić | DM, MC, AMC | 21 |
|
|
62%
|
▬ | 18 (1) | 4 | 7.00 | 2.5M | |
|
|
Ognjen Abramušić | DM, MC | 23 |
|
|
65%
|
▲ | 22 | 3 | 6.97 | 1.9M | |
|
|
Emmanuel Dzigbah | DM, MC | 20 |
|
|
88%
|
▬ | 18 (1) | 5 | 7.21 | 1.6M | |
|
|
Uroš Nikolić | MC, AMC | 33 |
|
|
59%
|
▲ | 18 (1) | 11 | 7.24 | 950.0K | |
|
|
Aboubacar Cissé | MR, AMR | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 14 | 2 | 7.52 | 650.0K | |
|
Des
|
Brandon Cambridge | MR, AMR | 24 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 2 (2) | - | 6.45 | 1.7M | |
|
|
Uroš Miladinović | AM(LC) | 22 |
|
|
80%
|
▬ | 1 (14) | 1 | 6.72 | 2.2M | |
|
|
Sion Oppong | AM(LR) | 19 |
|
|
88%
|
▬ | 0 (3) | - | 6.64 | 250.0K | |
|
|
Luka Đorđević | AML, ST | 20 |
|
|
80%
|
▬ | 1 (13) | 2 | 6.64 | 750.0K | |
|
|
Lazar Tufegdžić | AMC, ST | 29 |
|
|
59%
|
▬ | 19 (1) | 1 | 7.27 | 4.9M | |
|
|
Godswill Vadze | AMC | 25 |
|
|
63%
|
▲ | 17 | 4 | 7.26 | 2.9M | |
|
Des
|
Lazar Mijović | AM(LR), ST | 23 |
|
|
58%
|
▬ | 17 (3) | 4 | 6.86 | 3.2M | |
|
Des
|
Veljko Radosavljević | AM(LCR) | 21 |
|
|
83%
|
▬ | 4 (10) | 6 | 6.95 | 1.6M | |
|
|
Milan Pavkov | ST | 32 |
|
|
58%
|
▬ | 18 | 6 | 7.05 | 1.2M | |
|
|
Vasilije Delibašić | ST | 23 |
|
|
84%
|
▬ | 3 (15) | 1 | 6.67 | 1.2M | |
|
Des
|
Ivan Stojkovic | ST | 15 |
|
|
83%
|
▲ | 0 (7) | 1 | 6.62 | 30.0K | |
|
|
Mateo Maravić | ST | 18 |
|
|
59%
|
▬ | 18 | 2 | 6.58 | 250.0K | |
|
|
Maksim Kličković | ST | 19 |
|
|
62%
|
▲ | 9 | 3 | 7.08 | 700.0K |