| Club | Ojeador | Estado | Confianza | Observado | Última observación |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza Lima | Andre Lapadula | Activo | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2027 |
| Charlotte Football Club | Ryan Brooks | Negociando | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2027 |
| Twente | Patrick Aké | Informe listo | 86% | 6 | 28.07.2027 |
| Bruk-Bet Termalica | Sebastian Frankowski | Activo | 40% | 1 | 26.07.2027 |
| Jubilo Iwata | Genki Soma | Activo | 67% | 2 | 21.07.2027 |
| Yokohama F. Marinos | Sho Yamane | Activo | 40% | 1 | 21.07.2027 |
| Radnicki Nis | Luka Ivic | Activo | 40% | 1 | 19.07.2027 |
| Chesterfield | Edward Palmer | Activo | 40% | 1 | 15.07.2027 |
| Oviedo | Hugo Ramírez | Activo | 40% | 1 | 12.07.2027 |
| DC United | Mark Pepi | Activo | 75% | 3 | 07.07.2027 |
| FC Cincinnati | Paul Wright | Activo | 67% | 2 | 07.07.2027 |
| Kudrivka | Ihor Sudakov | Activo | 40% | 1 | 05.07.2027 |
| Orlando City | Justin Turner | Activo | 40% | 1 | 05.07.2027 |
| Adana Demirspor | Selcuk Yazici | Activo | 40% | 1 | 28.06.2027 |
| Houston Dynamo | DeAndre Dempsey | Activo | 75% | 3 | 21.06.2027 |
| Banik Ostrava | Daniel Holes | Activo | 40% | 1 | 16.06.2027 |
| US Orleans | Nicolas Julien | Activo | 40% | 1 | 14.06.2027 |
| Veracruz | Erick Gallardo | Informe listo | 75% | 3 | 14.06.2027 |
| Inter Miami CF | Dylan Weah | Activo | 40% | 1 | 13.06.2027 |
| Polissia | Ruslan Sirenko | Activo | 40% | 1 | 13.06.2027 |
| New England Revolution | Tim Musah | Activo | 40% | 1 | 06.06.2027 |
| Saba | Majid Beiranvand | Activo | 40% | 1 | 03.06.2027 |
| Bandirmaspor | Irfan Under | Activo | 40% | 1 | 02.06.2027 |
| Ismaily | Mohamed Aboutrika | Activo | 40% | 1 | 02.06.2027 |
| VfL Bochum | Stefan Schmidt | Informe listo | 80% | 4 | 02.06.2027 |
| Zamora | Gonzalo Ramírez | Activo | 40% | 1 | 02.06.2027 |
| Bolton Wanderers | Matthew Jones | Activo | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2027 |
| Nürnberg | Uwe Hoffmann | Activo | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2027 |
| Alanyaspor | Omer Aktorkoglu | Activo | 86% | 6 | 30.05.2027 |
| Crystal Palace | Thomas Wilson | Activo | 83% | 5 | 30.05.2027 |
| New York City | DeAndre Musah | Activo | 40% | 1 | 30.05.2027 |
| Norwich City | Christopher Foster | Activo | 75% | 3 | 30.05.2027 |
| Millwall | Jack Murphy | Activo | 75% | 3 | 29.05.2027 |
| Eyupspor | Okay Soyuncu | Activo | 88% | 7 | 27.05.2027 |
| Gamba Osaka | Akira Doan | Activo | 67% | 2 | 27.05.2027 |
| Cádiz | Jon Herrera | Activo | 75% | 3 | 26.05.2027 |
| Hertha BSC | Philipp Koch | Activo | 88% | 7 | 24.05.2027 |
| Melgar | Andre Aquino | Activo | 67% | 2 | 23.05.2027 |
| Zlin | Filip Soucek | Activo | 40% | 1 | 23.05.2027 |
| Castellón | Alberto Sanz | Activo | 83% | 5 | 22.05.2027 |
| Bradford City | Richard Edwards | Activo | 75% | 3 | 21.05.2027 |
| Deportivo Municipal | Andre Reyna | Activo | 67% | 2 | 20.05.2027 |
| Leyton Orient | James Williams | Activo | 83% | 5 | 20.05.2027 |
| Morelia | Kevin Dos Santos | Activo | 75% | 3 | 20.05.2027 |
| Crystal Palace | Stephen Morris | Activo | 86% | 6 | 19.05.2027 |
| Cambridge United | Luke Harvey | Activo | 67% | 2 | 18.05.2027 |
| Santa Fe | Cristian Borja | Activo | 67% | 2 | 18.05.2027 |
| Walsall | John Atkinson | Activo | 80% | 4 | 18.05.2027 |
| Envigado | Francisco Valencia | Activo | 67% | 2 | 17.05.2027 |
| Leon | Jonathan Herrera | Activo | 40% | 1 | 17.05.2027 |
| Wycombe Wanderers | Christopher Butler | Activo | 67% | 2 | 15.05.2027 |
| RAAL La Louviere | Jason Vanaken | Activo | 40% | 1 | 14.05.2027 |
| Foolad | Reza Dejagah | Activo | 67% | 2 | 13.05.2027 |
| Deportivo Cali | James Cardona | Activo | 75% | 3 | 12.05.2027 |
| KV Kortrijk | Adnan Nainggolan | Activo | 80% | 4 | 12.05.2027 |
| Millwall | Richard Atkinson | Activo | 83% | 5 | 12.05.2027 |
| Sturm Graz | Dominik Lienhart | Activo | 40% | 1 | 12.05.2027 |
| Cukaricki | Djordje Bogdanovic | Activo | 40% | 1 | 10.05.2027 |
| Zurich | Albian Ndoye | Activo | 40% | 1 | 10.05.2027 |
| TSC | Stefan Babic | Activo | 40% | 1 | 07.05.2027 |
| Kolos | Volodymyr Sobol | Activo | 83% | 5 | 05.05.2027 |
| Kocaelispor | Recep Tosun | Activo | 67% | 2 | 04.05.2027 |
| Gimnàstic | Tomás García | Activo | 40% | 1 | 03.05.2027 |
| Ittihad | Ramadan Ghaly | Activo | 40% | 1 | 03.05.2027 |
| Zurich | Nico Elvedi | Activo | 40% | 1 | 03.05.2027 |
| Wrexham | Timothy Walker | Activo | 67% | 2 | 02.05.2027 |
| Samsunspor | Irfan Tasci | Activo | 75% | 3 | 01.05.2027 |
| Kaiserslautern | Stefan Peters | Activo | 75% | 3 | 27.04.2027 |
| Kryvbas | Oleksiy Rebrov | Activo | 40% | 1 | 25.04.2027 |
| Wrexham | James Morgan | Activo | 75% | 3 | 25.04.2027 |
| Queens Park Rangers | Michael Edwards | Activo | 83% | 5 | 17.04.2027 |
| Huesca | Luka Pérez | Activo | 80% | 4 | 15.04.2027 |
| Besiktas | Umut Yildiz | Activo | 40% | 1 | 09.04.2027 |
| Pachuca | Efrain Gallardo | Activo | 67% | 2 | 07.04.2027 |
| FC Nantes | Rémi Renault | Activo | 75% | 3 | 03.04.2027 |
| Schalke 04 | Daniel Thomas | Activo | 67% | 2 | 03.04.2027 |
| ESTAC Troyes | Richard Boyer | Activo | 40% | 1 | 01.04.2027 |
| Eibar | Marcos Ibañez | Activo | 40% | 1 | 30.03.2027 |
| Sporting Cristal | Pedro Lopez | Activo | 40% | 1 | 28.03.2027 |
| Olympique Lyonnais | Raymond Picard | Activo | 75% | 3 | 23.03.2027 |
| Barnsley | John Collins | Activo | 40% | 1 | 21.03.2027 |
| Trabzonspor | Ahmet Demiral | Activo | 67% | 2 | 20.03.2027 |
| Ibiza | Mario Romero | Activo | 67% | 2 | 19.03.2027 |
| Deportivo Municipal | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 17.03.2027 |
| Heerenveen | Owen De Vrij | Activo | 75% | 3 | 17.03.2027 |
| Gamba Osaka | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 15.03.2027 |
| Las Palmas | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 15.03.2027 |
| Santos Laguna | Hector Gallardo | Activo | 40% | 1 | 15.03.2027 |
| Queens Park Rangers | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 14.03.2027 |
| RAAL La Louviere | Departamento de captación | Activo | 67% | 2 | 13.03.2027 |
| RC Lens | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 12.03.2027 |
| USL Dunkerque | Denis Jacquet | Activo | 40% | 1 | 12.03.2027 |
| VVV-Venlo | Arnaut Van Dijk | Activo | 67% | 2 | 12.03.2027 |
| Alanyaspor | Departamento de captación | Activo | 67% | 2 | 09.03.2027 |
| Trabzonspor | Oguzhan Omur | Activo | 40% | 1 | 09.03.2027 |
| Besiktas | Halil Celik | Activo | 40% | 1 | 08.03.2027 |
| Dynamo Dresden | Markus Weiß | Activo | 40% | 1 | 07.03.2027 |
| LB Chateauroux | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 07.03.2027 |
| America de Cali | Felipe Muriel | Activo | 40% | 1 | 06.03.2027 |
| Cádiz | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 05.03.2027 |
| Antalyaspor | Omer Celik | Activo | 40% | 1 | 04.03.2027 |
| Club Brugge | Michy Fellaini | Activo | 67% | 2 | 04.03.2027 |
| Union Berlin | Martin Meier | Activo | 40% | 1 | 04.03.2027 |
| Alcorcón | Jon Pascual | Activo | 40% | 1 | 01.03.2027 |
| Eibar | Departamento de captación | Activo | 67% | 2 | 01.03.2027 |
| Ibiza | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 19.02.2027 |
| RKC Waalwijk | Guus Janssen | Activo | 67% | 2 | 18.02.2027 |
| Minnesota United FC | John Tillman | Activo | 40% | 1 | 12.02.2027 |
| Nashville SC | Dylan Howard | Activo | 40% | 1 | 12.02.2027 |
| Goztepe | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 11.02.2027 |
| Kasimpasa | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 08.02.2027 |
| Wrexham | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 08.02.2027 |
| Fulham | Alexander Collins | Activo | 80% | 4 | 26.01.2027 |
| Bournemouth | Liam Pearson | Activo | 75% | 3 | 18.01.2027 |
| Karlsruher SC | Hans Schwarz | Activo | 88% | 7 | 11.01.2027 |
| Bristol Rovers | Joshua Davis | Activo | 40% | 1 | 06.01.2027 |
| Servette | Admir Zakaria | Activo | 67% | 2 | 01.01.2027 |
| VfL Bochum | Robert Keller | Activo | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2027 |
| Arminia Bielefeld | Dominik König | Activo | 67% | 2 | 31.12.2026 |
| Huddersfield Town | Thomas Harvey | Activo | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 |
| Peterborough United | Steven Martin | Activo | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 |
| Arminia Bielefeld | Gregor Hofmann | Activo | 67% | 2 | 30.12.2026 |
| St. Gallen | Ivo Aebischer | Activo | 75% | 3 | 28.12.2026 |
| Stockport County | Samuel Bailey | Activo | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2026 |
| Middlesbrough | Departamento de captación | Activo | 75% | 3 | 27.12.2026 |
| SC Paderborn | Jan Sommer | Activo | 67% | 2 | 27.12.2026 |
| Sion | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2026 |
| Sunderland | Oliver Edwards | Activo | 67% | 2 | 27.12.2026 |
| Blackburn Rovers | Jonathan Wright | Activo | 40% | 1 | 23.12.2026 |
| Sheffield Wednesday | Departamento de captación | Activo | 67% | 2 | 23.12.2026 |
| Burnley | Christopher Grant | Activo | 67% | 2 | 20.12.2026 |
| Oxford United | Departamento de captación | Activo | 80% | 4 | 19.12.2026 |
| Wolverhampton | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 19.12.2026 |
| Lincoln City | Oliver Grant | Activo | 67% | 2 | 18.12.2026 |
| Lausanne-Sport | Renato Ndoye | Activo | 67% | 2 | 15.12.2026 |
| Mansfield Town | Paul Cook | Activo | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 |
| Blackburn Rovers | George Stewart | Activo | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2026 |
| St. Gallen | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 10.12.2026 |
| West Bromwich Albion | Robert Henderson | Activo | 40% | 1 | 09.12.2026 |
| Étoile Carouge | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 09.12.2026 |
| Eintracht Frankfurt | Felix Walter | Activo | 75% | 3 | 08.12.2026 |
| Magdeburg | Jonas Schulz | Activo | 67% | 2 | 06.12.2026 |
| Portsmouth | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 04.12.2026 |
| Milton Keynes Dons | Simon Wood | Activo | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2026 |
| Cardiff City | Nathan Atkinson | Activo | 40% | 1 | 01.12.2026 |
| Salford City | Paul Phillips | Activo | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2026 |
| Blackpool | Thomas Richardson | Activo | 67% | 2 | 17.11.2026 |
| Stockport County | Luke Allen | Activo | 75% | 3 | 17.11.2026 |
| Wigan Athletic | Benjamin Pearson | Activo | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2026 |
| Darmstadt 98 | Jonas Huber | Activo | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 |
| Doncaster Rovers | Joseph Watson | Activo | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 |
| Fortuna Düsseldorf | Departamento de captación | Activo | 67% | 2 | 26.10.2026 |
| Holstein Kiel | Florian Lorenz | Activo | 80% | 4 | 26.10.2026 |
| Accrington Stanley | Liam Jackson | Activo | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2026 |
| Preußen Münster | Leon Horn | Activo | 67% | 2 | 14.10.2026 |
| Reading | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 |
| Coventry City | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2026 |
| Darmstadt 98 | Christian Stein | Activo | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2026 |
| Emmen | Departamento de captación | Preseleccionado | 0% | 0 |