| Asistió a una reunión de captación | ahora |
| Evaluó a un jugador | ahora |
| Evaluó a un jugador | 7d atrás |
| Evaluó a un jugador | 7d atrás |
| Evaluó a un jugador | 7d atrás |
| Evaluó a un jugador | 7d atrás |
| Observó un partido | 7d atrás |
| Evaluó a un jugador | 7d atrás |
| Jugador | Club | Estado | Habilidad | Confianza | Observado | Última observación | Último voto |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jackson Muleka | Southampton | Activo | 127 / 132 | 67% | 2 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Promise David | Union SG | Activo | 133 / 131 | 67% | 2 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Abu Kamara | Portsmouth | Activo | 130 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Isaac Solet | CSKA Sofia | Activo | 131 / 129 | 67% | 2 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Jaden Philogene | Ipswich Town | Activo | 133 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Richard Koné | Queens Park Rangers | Activo | 134 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Habib Diarra | Sunderland | Activo | 152 / 143 | 67% | 2 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Jack McGlynn | Stoke City | Activo | 130 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Mattéo Tramoni | Pisa | Activo | 129 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Mamoudou Karamoko | Dinamo Bucharest | Activo | 110 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Myron van Brederode | KV Mechelen | Activo | 122 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Adam Idah | Swansea City | Activo | 121 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Tim Iroegbunam | Hull City | Activo | 137 / 143 | 67% | 2 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Lukáš Červ | Standard Liege | Activo | 124 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Julio Enciso | Ipswich Town | Activo | 148 / 150 | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2026 | - |
| Roméo Lavia | Chelsea | Activo | 145 / 152 | 83% | 5 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Malick Fofana | Sunderland | Activo | 141 / 137 | 75% | 3 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Luis Sinisterra | Cruzeiro | Activo | 136 / 144 | 75% | 3 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Pape Guèye | Villarreal | Activo | 147 / 144 | 75% | 3 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Juan-José Perea | Zurich | Activo | 120 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Ibrahim Diabaté | GAIS | Activo | 133 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Joseph Séry | Karpaty | Activo | 110 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Willem Geubbels | Lecce | Activo | 126 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Simon Elisor | Universitatea Craiova | Activo | 110 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 13.12.2026 | - |
| Nico Paz | Como | Activo | 144 / 165 | 40% | 1 | 13.12.2026 | - |
| Mohammed Fuseini | Cardiff City | Activo | 133 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Youssuf Sylla | Jagiellonia | Activo | 100 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Jelle Bataille | Maccabi Haifa | Activo | 108 / 116 | 75% | 3 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Jordan Teze | Monaco | Activo | 136 / 146 | 67% | 2 | 07.12.2026 | - |
| Félix Lemaréchal | Club Brugge | Activo | 139 / 138 | 67% | 2 | 07.12.2026 | - |
| Mason Greenwood | Fenerbahce | Activo | 159 / 151 | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| Brian De Keersmaecker | Oxford United | Activo | 113 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| Naïs Djouahra | Arouca | Activo | 120 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Orkun Kökçü | Anderlecht | Activo | 139 / 147 | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Anan Khalaili | Union SG | Activo | 137 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2026 | - |
| Hugo Vandermersch | St. Gallen | Activo | 121 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Carlos Vicente | Birmingham | Activo | 136 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Dion De Neve | Blackburn Rovers | Activo | 116 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Jorg Schreuders | Groningen | Activo | 117 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 15.11.2026 | - |
| Andy Irving | Sparta Prague | Activo | 147 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Zinédine Ould Khaled | Sabah | Activo | 117 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Aimé Omgba | KAA Gent | Activo | 129 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Rafael Leão | Galatasaray | Activo | 156 / 169 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| James Eto'o | CSKA Sofia | Activo | 112 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Noé Sow | Sion | Activo | 117 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Brandon Soppy | Lausanne-Sport | Activo | 111 / 116 | 67% | 2 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Besfort Zeneli | Union SG | Activo | 115 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Cheick Oumar Souaré | Viktoria Plzen | Activo | 130 / 125 | 75% | 3 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Thibaud Verlinden | OH Leuven | Activo | 138 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Denzel De Roeve | Brann | Activo | 104 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Justin Kluivert | Bournemouth | Activo | 148 / 150 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Jack Rudoni | Coventry City | Activo | 130 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| César Gelabert | Gijón | Activo | 128 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Evangelos Patoulidis | Sandefjord | Activo | 124 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Alan Virginius | Young Boys | Activo | 130 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Yvan Dibango | Kryvbas | Activo | 128 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Danley Jean-Jacques | Philadelphia Union | Activo | 135 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Amadou Onana | Aston Villa | Activo | 152 / 147 | 83% | 5 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Yanis Cimignani | Lugano | Activo | 113 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Bongokuhle Hlongwane | Minnesota United FC | Activo | 120 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Luca Orellano | Monterrey | Activo | 122 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Mika Godts | Paris Saint-Germain | Activo | 132 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Michaël Cuisance | Hertha BSC | Activo | 138 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2026 | - |
| Cristian Medina | Botafogo | Activo | 137 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 28.09.2026 | - |
| Killian Sardella | Anderlecht | Activo | 126 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 28.09.2026 | - |
| Braian Aguirre | Internacional | Activo | 139 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2026 | - |
| Jonathan Varane | Queens Park Rangers | Activo | 121 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2026 | - |
| Kevin Viveros | Athletico Paranaense | Activo | 104 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2026 | - |
| Francis Amuzu | Grêmio | Activo | 107 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| Boubacar Kamara | Aston Villa | Activo | 147 / 152 | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2026 | - |
| Tyrese Asante | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Activo | 125 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Ki-Jana Hoever | Sparta Prague | Activo | 111 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2026 | - |
| Issouf Macalou | Universitatea Cluj | Activo | 118 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2026 | - |
| Aurélien Tchouaméni | Real Madrid | Activo | 165 / 174 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Jarne Steuckers | Racing Genk | Activo | 129 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Ilyes Najim | Waasland-Beveren | Activo | 102 / 115 | 48% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Nathan Ngoumou | OGC Nice | Activo | 114 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| Romain Del Castillo | Osasuna | Activo | 142 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |