| Nombre | Posición | Nac | Edad | Habilidad | Potencial | Condición | Moral | PJ | Gol | VAL MED | Valor | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Loa
|
Marco Cassin | GK | 19 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 17 | - | 5.93 | 100.0K | |
|
Des
Lst
|
Lapo Nava | GK | 23 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 300.0K | |
|
|
Adrian Malovec | GK | 19 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 100.0K | |
|
|
Andrea Fulignati | GK | 32 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 5 | - | 7.04 | 70.0K | |
|
|
Gianluca Saro | GK | 26 |
|
|
87%
|
▼ | 36 | - | 7.10 | 350.0K | |
|
|
Samuel Cuka | GK | 19 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 9 | - | 6.57 | 40.0K | |
|
|
Federico Agazzi | GK | 22 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 23 | - | 6.44 | 200.0K | |
|
Lst
|
Giuseppe Pezzella | DL, WL, ML | 29 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 8.00 | 250.0K | |
|
Les
|
Filippo Tosi | DL, WL | 21 |
|
|
80%
|
▲ | 41 (26) | - | 7.04 | 150.0K | |
|
|
Yuri Rocchetti | DL, WL, ML | 23 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 28 (33) | - | 7.13 | 300.0K | |
|
Les
Loa
|
Michele Paganotti | DC | 20 |
|
|
81%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.82 | 50.0K | |
|
Les
Lst
|
Matteo Bianchetti | DC | 34 |
|
|
80%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.95 | 30.0K | |
|
Lst
|
Sebastiano Luperto | DC | 30 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 7.44 | 350.0K | |
|
Lst
|
Federico Baschirotto | DC | 30 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.39 | 200.0K | |
|
Lst
|
Francesco Folino | DC | 25 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.59 | 600.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Denis Prendi | DC | 20 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 250.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Simone Marsi | DC | 19 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 7 (8) | - | 6.99 | 70.0K | |
|
|
Davide Pavesi | DC | 19 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 3 (23) | - | 7.21 | 90.0K | |
|
|
Giacomo Cassulo | DC | 19 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 8 (11) | - | 6.83 | 70.0K | |
|
|
Tommaso Vigilati | DC | 19 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 11 (14) | - | 6.91 | 70.0K | |
|
|
Mattia Scaringi | DC | 24 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 2 (30) | - | 7.02 | 350.0K | |
|
|
Lorenzo Moretti | DC | 25 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 36 | - | 7.05 | 500.0K | |
|
|
Adrian Lickunas | DR, WR, MR | 21 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.86 | 50.0K | |
|
Des
Lst
|
Filippo Terracciano | D(LR), DC | 24 |
|
|
84%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.01 | 1.4M | |
|
Lst
Loa
|
Daniel Frey | DR, WR, MR | 25 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 1 | - | 5.67 | 150.0K | |
|
Des
Lst
|
Filippo Terracciano | D(LR), DC | 24 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 800.0K | |
|
|
Christian Patitucci | DR, WR | 19 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 18 (2) | - | 6.61 | 100.0K | |
|
|
Eddy Cabianca | DR, DC | 24 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 35 | - | 7.12 | 400.0K | |
|
Des
|
Leonardo Sernicola | D(LR), W(LR) | 29 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 1 (14) | - | 7.58 | 150.0K | |
|
Les
|
Samuele Regazzetti | DR, WR | 22 |
|
|
62%
|
▬ | 39 (19) | - | 7.39 | 150.0K | |
|
|
Daniele Triacca | D(LR), DC | 22 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 41 (18) | - | 6.94 | 350.0K | |
|
|
Tommaso Duca | DR, DC | 22 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 3 (52) | - | 7.21 | 80.0K | |
|
Lst
|
Alberto Grassi | DM | 32 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 8.38 | 100.0K | |
|
Lst
|
Michele Collocolo | DM | 27 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 8.28 | 450.0K | |
|
Lst
Loa
|
Morten Thorsby | DM, AMC | 31 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 7.11 | 150.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Simone Lottici Tessadri | DM | 20 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 150.0K | |
|
Lst
|
Martín Payero | DM, AMC | 28 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 43 | - | 6.95 | 2.4M | |
|
Les
Des
|
Cristian Bagordo | DM, MR, MC | 19 |
|
|
46%
|
▲ | 14 (4) | - | 7.16 | 70.0K | |
|
|
Gabriele Desiderato | DM, AMC | 19 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 21 (13) | - | 7.57 | 150.0K | |
|
|
Dachi Lordkipanidze | DM | 22 |
|
|
84%
|
▲ | 46 (1) | 3 | 7.09 | 400.0K | |
|
|
Giulio Patrignani | DM | 20 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 22 (15) | 1 | 6.98 | 70.0K | |
|
|
Alessio Brambilla | DM | 25 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 37 (26) | 2 | 7.02 | 450.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Alessandro Lamorte | ML, MC | 21 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 150.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Alessandro Murante | MC | 20 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 8.33 | 80.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Edoardo Callegari | MC | 19 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 19 (3) | - | 7.30 | 50.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Ayman El Haouari | AML | 19 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 11 (1) | - | 7.62 | 60.0K | |
|
|
Leonardo Leporini | AM(LC), FC | 20 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 14 (16) | - | 7.13 | 200.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Eduart Gashi | AMC | 21 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 80.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Davide Garatti | AMC | 19 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 11 (1) | - | 7.94 | 50.0K | |
|
Les
|
Mattia Bozza | AMC | 20 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 36 | - | 8.37 | 150.0K | |
|
|
Salvatore Dore | AMC | 22 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 49 (19) | 6 | 8.00 | 350.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Christ Achi Ange | AM(LCR), FC | 19 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 7.18 | 90.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Gabriele Bono | AMR, ST | 19 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 17 | - | 7.88 | 60.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Gabriel Herzuah | AM(LR), ST | 19 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 14 | - | 7.57 | 80.0K | |
|
|
Luca Zanimacchia | AM(LR) | 28 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 38 | - | 7.69 | 700.0K | |
|
|
Michele Bigonzoni | AM(LR), ST | 23 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 7 (28) | - | 7.31 | 200.0K | |
|
Lst
|
Alessio Zerbin | AM(LR), WR | 28 |
|
|
84%
|
▲ | 48 | 1 | 8.00 | 3.4M | |
|
Loa
|
Christian Stefani | ST | 19 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 17 (8) | 4 | 6.85 | 60.0K | |
|
Lst
|
Antonio Sanabria | ST | 31 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 0 (16) | - | 6.37 | 150.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Lorenzo Sivieri | ST | 20 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 3 | - | 8.09 | 100.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Nouroudine Faye | ST | 20 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | - | - | - | 100.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Paolo Bighetti | ST | 19 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 2 | 1 | 6.77 | 60.0K | |
|
Des
|
Marco Nasti | ST | 23 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 3 (8) | 1 | 7.26 | 200.0K | |
|
|
Manuel De Luca | ST | 28 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 18 (19) | 14 | 7.20 | 750.0K | |
|
|
Frank Tsadjout | ST | 27 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 35 (3) | 25 | 7.48 | 500.0K | |
|
|
David Stückler | ST | 23 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 31 (6) | 36 | 7.50 | 600.0K | |
|
|
Giacomo Gabbiani | ST | 20 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 36 | 51 | 8.16 | 650.0K |