| Nome | Posição | Nac | Idade | Habilidade | Potencial | Condição | Moral | Jogos | Gls | NOT MÉD | Valor | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ins
Loa
|
Xander Vandermeirsch | GK | 23 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 300.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Kjell Vanhaecke | GK | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 300.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Louis Bracke | GK | 24 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 400.0K | |
|
Les
Ins
Lst
Wnt
|
Ebbe De Vlaeminck | GK | 24 |
|
|
86%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 200.0K | |
|
Ins
Loa
|
Xander Rammant | GK | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 350.0K | |
|
Ins
Loa
|
Stan Wyseur | GK | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 300.0K | |
|
Ins
Loa
|
Ardit Bala | DL, DC | 23 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 8.86 | 200.0K | |
|
Lst
Loa
|
Emile Callemeyn | DL, WL | 23 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.87 | 90.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Luka Soldo | DL, WL | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 250.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Joris Kin | DC | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.80 | 80.0K | |
|
Ins
Loa
|
Milan Vanderbeken | DC | 23 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.76 | 150.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Sem Versavel | DC, DM | 23 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.86 | 250.0K | |
|
Lst
Loa
|
Elias Vanglabeke | DC | 24 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.85 | 60.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Nahesson Gaspard | DC | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.84 | 200.0K | |
|
Ins
Loa
|
Mohamed Fofana | DC | 24 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 350.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Dusty Vanerom | DC | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 250.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Dries Van Aelst | DR, DC | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.96 | 150.0K | |
|
Lst
|
Gilles Dewaele | DR | 34 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.66 | 9.0K | |
|
Lst
|
Rudy Kohon | DR, DC | 25 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.96 | 750.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Harry Aubry | DR | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 200.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Ismail El Madani | D(LR), DC | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 250.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Mathis Bostoen | DM | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.85 | 250.0K | |
|
Lst
Loa
|
Xander Caenepeel | DM | 23 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.96 | 50.0K | |
|
Ins
Lst
Loa
|
Simon Van Lierde | DM | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.91 | 40.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Babacar Djitté Cissé | DM | 23 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 450.0K | |
|
Ins
Loa
|
Yassine Hamzaoui | MC | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 250.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Guust Lamerand | MC | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 200.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Tuur Verhulst | MC | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 250.0K | |
|
Ins
Loa
|
Leandro Dehouck | MC | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 200.0K | |
|
Lst
Loa
|
Lanciné Keita | M(LR), MC | 25 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 70.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Alhassane Haïdara | AML | 24 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 200.0K | |
|
Ins
Loa
|
Michael Shako Lopema | AML, ST | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 150.0K | |
|
Ins
Loa
|
Kaïs Taghbalout | AML | 23 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 150.0K | |
|
Ins
Loa
|
Kjell Inslegers | AM(LC) | 24 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 100.0K | |
|
Les
Ins
Loa
|
Tiebe Coppin | AMC | 22 |
|
|
47%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.95 | 100.0K | |
|
Ins
Loa
|
Ilian Temperman | AMC | 23 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.75 | 150.0K | |
|
Lst
Loa
|
Tibe Craeymeersch | AMC, FC | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 60.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Sem De Temmerman | AMC | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 250.0K | |
|
Lst
|
Riccardo Carrubba | AM(LR) | 25 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.70 | 60.0K | |
|
Les
Lst
|
Youssef Challouk | AM(LR), ST | 34 |
|
|
85%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.96 | 10.0K | |
|
Ins
Lst
|
Lenn De Smet | AM(LR) | 25 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 7.07 | 350.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Mario Gega | AM(LR) | 24 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 150.0K | |
|
Les
Ins
Loa
|
Stanley Plasschaert | AMR | 22 |
|
|
65%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 150.0K | |
|
Ins
Loa
|
Anthony Philips | AM(LR) | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 350.0K | |
|
Lst
|
Jonathan Afolabi | ST | 30 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.87 | 150.0K | |
|
Ins
Lst
|
Lenny Berte | ST | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 150.0K | |
|
Lst
|
Sixtus Ogbuehi | ST | 27 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 150.0K |