| Имя | Позиция | Нац | Возраст | Способность | Потенциал | Состояние | Мораль | Игры | Голы | СР РЕЙТ | Стоимость | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Трн
|
Tobías Vargas | GK | 40 |
|
|
80%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.65 | 20.0K | |
|
Трн
|
Muttaka Musa | GK | 26 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 11 | - | 6.50 | 1.1M | |
|
|
Andrei Vlad | GK | 30 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.58 | 1.4M | |
|
|
Abduvohid Ne'matov | GK | 28 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 40 | - | 6.85 | 5.0M | |
|
|
Adrian Frănculescu | GK | 24 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 26 | - | 6.20 | 1.5M | |
|
|
Pavlo Isenko | GK | 25 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 32 | - | 6.48 | 3.8M | |
|
Нед
Трн
Инт
|
Costel Avram | DC | 26 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 1 (2) | 2 | 6.92 | 450.0K | |
|
Трн
Инт
|
Daniel Dumbravanu | DC | 27 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 2 (4) | - | 6.35 | 700.0K | |
|
|
Regan Poole | DC | 30 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 37 | 1 | 6.91 | 1.4M | |
|
|
Liam Lindsay | DC | 33 |
|
|
86%
|
▲ | 3 | 1 | 7.26 | 550.0K | |
|
|
Nicolas Wimmer | DC | 34 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 3 (1) | - | 6.68 | 300.0K | |
|
|
Sebastian Walukiewicz | DC | 29 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 13 (4) | - | 6.63 | 11.0M | |
|
|
Anthony Correia | DC | 30 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 2 (1) | - | 6.74 | 800.0K | |
|
|
Rúben Cardoso | DC | 26 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 0 (1) | - | 6.49 | 2.5M | |
|
|
Beny Moukila MPele | DC, DR | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 14 | 1 | 6.99 | 1.9M | |
|
Арн
|
Alexandru Radu | DC | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 5 (6) | - | 6.63 | 2.0M | |
|
|
Vladimir Screciu | DC, DM | 29 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 26 (8) | - | 6.80 | 5.2M | |
|
Трн
|
David Sas | DC | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 6 (6) | - | 6.62 | 900.0K | |
|
|
Nikola Stevanović | DC | 30 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 2 (2) | - | 6.48 | 1.4M | |
|
|
Yuval Sade | DC, DM, MC | 28 |
|
|
86%
|
▲ | 28 | 1 | 6.89 | 5.0M | |
|
Нед
|
Mario Bărăitaru | DC, DR | 22 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 1 (8) | - | 6.40 | 2.1M | |
|
|
Rosen Bozhinov | DC | 24 |
|
|
92%
|
▲ | 21 | - | 6.61 | 5.8M | |
|
|
Viktor Kun | DR, WR, AMR | 24 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 1 (12) | - | 6.51 | 2.2M | |
|
|
Radu Boboc | DR | 30 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 38 | - | 7.03 | 3.9M | |
|
Инт
|
Carlos Mora | DR, WR, MR, AMR | 28 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 32 (1) | 2 | 7.12 | 14.0M | |
|
|
Alexandru Tîrlea | DR, WR | 29 |
|
|
82%
|
▲ | 29 (2) | - | 6.92 | 2.5M | |
|
Трн
|
Francisco Barrios | DM, MC | 27 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 5 (4) | 2 | 7.07 | 4.2M | |
|
|
Will Smallbone | DM, MC, AMC | 29 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 29 (9) | 6 | 7.02 | 9.1M | |
|
|
Danil Prutsev | DM, MC | 29 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 38 | 5 | 7.18 | 12.0M | |
|
Инт
|
Oliver Skipp | DM, MC | 28 |
|
|
93%
|
▲ | 35 (1) | 3 | 7.16 | 18.0M | |
|
|
Aldair Ferreira | DM, MC | 31 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 7 (16) | 3 | 6.76 | 1.9M | |
|
|
Denis Hergheligiu | DM, MC | 29 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 2 (7) | - | 6.85 | 2.3M | |
|
|
Álex Gualda | DM, MC | 31 |
|
|
85%
|
▲ | 0 (3) | - | 5.67 | 750.0K | |
|
|
Hector Kyprianou | DM, MC | 27 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 26 | 7 | 7.20 | 8.0M | |
|
Инт
|
Daniel Pîrvulescu | AM(LR), ML | 32 |
|
|
86%
|
▲ | 1 (4) | - | 6.66 | 250.0K | |
|
|
Alin Fică | MC, AMC | 27 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 37 | 8 | 7.05 | 13.0M | |
|
Арн
|
Daniel Toma | MC | 29 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 2 (4) | 1 | 6.84 | 1.9M | |
|
Нед
Инт
|
Karlen Hovhannisyan | MC, AMC | 23 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 2 (23) | 2 | 6.76 | 1.7M | |
|
|
Eryc Castillo | AM(LR), MR, ST | 34 |
|
|
70%
|
▲ | 12 (9) | 1 | 6.78 | 600.0K | |
|
Нед
Арн
|
Robert Silaghi | AM(LR) | 27 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 2 (4) | - | 6.65 | 2.5M | |
|
Арн
|
Berni Kassy Ghoy | AMR, ST | 23 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 4 (10) | 4 | 6.87 | 1.8M | |
|
|
Ioan Vermeşan | AMR, ST | 22 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 22 (6) | 10 | 7.02 | 4.1M | |
|
|
Andres Sfaiţ | AM(LR), WR | 24 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 32 (3) | - | 7.27 | 7.1M | |
|
Тр
|
Alibek Aliev | ST | 32 |
|
|
84%
|
▲ | 29 | 10 | 6.75 | 400.0K | |
|
Арн
|
Cosmin Moldovan | ST, FC | 16 |
|
|
83%
|
▲ | 2 (9) | 1 | 6.78 | 40.0K | |
|
Арн
|
Mihai Keseru | ST, FC | 17 |
|
|
85%
|
▲ | 7 (15) | 4 | 6.69 | 70.0K | |
|
Трн
|
Cristian Măgeruşan | ST | 29 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 4 (4) | 2 | 6.88 | 2.6M | |
|
|
Moussa Samaké | ST | 24 |
|
|
92%
|
▲ | 34 (1) | 13 | 6.88 | 3.3M | |
|
Арн
|
Marius Balasa | FR, AMR | 17 |
|
|
85%
|
▲ | 5 (9) | 3 | 6.82 | 60.0K |