| Kulüp | Gözlemci | Durum | Güven | İzlendi | Son Gözlem |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Tokyo | Takehiro Nakamura | Rapor Hazır | 67% | 2 | 29.01.2027 |
| Pumas UNAM | Kevin Sanchez | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 29.01.2027 |
| Hertha BSC | Philipp Koch | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 28.01.2027 |
| Exeter City | Luke Turner | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 25.01.2027 |
| Plymouth Argyle | Henry Ward | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 25.01.2027 |
| Sporting Cristal | Pedro Lopez | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 25.01.2027 |
| Deportivo Cali | James Cardona | Rapor Hazır | 75% | 3 | 20.01.2027 |
| Tijuana | Guillermo Sanchez | Rapor Hazır | 67% | 2 | 20.01.2027 |
| Kawasaki Frontale | Nagatomo Yamane | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 19.01.2027 |
| Nagoya Grampus | Hiroki Kubo | Rapor Hazır | 67% | 2 | 18.01.2027 |
| Cienciano | Alexander Cueva | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 14.01.2027 |
| Lierse | Simon Meunier | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 14.01.2027 |
| Zulte Waregem | Yannick Meunier | Rapor Hazır | 67% | 2 | 05.01.2027 |
| La Equidad | Luis Romero | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 04.01.2027 |
| Neuchâtel Xamax | Renato Elvedi | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 02.01.2027 |
| Stockport County | Samuel Bailey | Rapor Hazır | 75% | 3 | 01.01.2027 |
| Den Bosch | Robin Babel | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 31.12.2026 |
| Walsall | John Atkinson | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 |
| KV Mechelen | Leander Hazard | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2026 |
| Queens Park Rangers | Michael Edwards | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2026 |
| US Orleans | Nicolas Julien | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 29.12.2026 |
| Zulte Waregem | Charles Fellaini | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2026 |
| Chiapas | Javier Ochoa | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2026 |
| Fortuna Düsseldorf | Klaus Heinrich | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2026 |
| Sheffield Wednesday | Jonathan Hunter | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2026 |
| West Bromwich Albion | Robert Henderson | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 25.12.2026 |
| Brentford | Anthony Martin | Aktif | 75% | 3 | 24.12.2026 |
| FC Annecy | Marc Lacroix | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 24.12.2026 |
| Le Mans FC | Benoît Faure | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 24.12.2026 |
| Lincoln City | Oliver Grant | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 24.12.2026 |
| Wigan Athletic | Benjamin Pearson | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 24.12.2026 |
| Andorra | Ricardo Vera | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 23.12.2026 |
| Queens Park Rangers | Paul Green | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 23.12.2026 |
| Blackburn Rovers | George Stewart | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 22.12.2026 |
| Queens Park Rangers | Joseph Hill | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 22.12.2026 |
| Deportivo La Coruña | Jan González | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2026 |
| Wycombe Wanderers | Christopher Butler | Aktif | 80% | 4 | 21.12.2026 |
| Alavés | Vicente Blanco | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 20.12.2026 |
| Middlesbrough | Jonathan Carter | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 20.12.2026 |
| Derby County | Thomas Richardson | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 19.12.2026 |
| US Orleans | Benoît Lefebvre | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 19.12.2026 |
| Cardiff City | Nathan Atkinson | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 17.12.2026 |
| Nottingham Forest | Nicholas Ward | Aktif | 80% | 4 | 17.12.2026 |
| Alavés | Jan Delgado | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 16.12.2026 |
| Stade Nyonnais | Philipp Comert | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 16.12.2026 |
| Tijuana | Manuel Rodriguez | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2026 |
| Deportivo La Coruña | Ibai Iglesias | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 |
| Zulte Waregem | Laurent De Bruyne | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 |
| Servette | Admir Zakaria | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 13.12.2026 |
| Urawa Reds | Koji Minamino | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 12.12.2026 |
| VfL Bochum | Stefan Schmidt | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 12.12.2026 |
| Girona | Julen Cabrera | Aktif | 75% | 3 | 11.12.2026 |
| FC Annecy | Olivier Poirier | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 09.12.2026 |
| Port Vale | Luke Ross | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 29.11.2026 |
| Oxford United | Charles Bennett | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 27.11.2026 |
| Karlsruher SC | Hans Schwarz | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2026 |
| Charlton Athletic | Henry Thompson | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 |
| Burnley | Christopher Grant | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2026 |
| Willem II | Justin Weghorst | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 |
| Reading | Harry Jackson | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2026 |
| Blackpool | Thomas Richardson | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 |
| Harrogate Town | Jason Matthews | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 |
| Barnsley | John Collins | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 28.09.2026 |
| FC Lorient | Oyuncu İzleme Departmanı | Kısa Listede | 0% | 0 | |
| Utrecht | Oyuncu İzleme Departmanı | Kısa Listede | 0% | 0 |