| İsim | Pozisyon | Uly | Yaş | Yetenek | Potansiyel | Kondisyon | Moral | Maç | Gol | ORT PUA | Değer | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Dragan Rosić | GK | 30 |
|
|
88%
|
▲ | 13 | - | 6.50 | 700.0K | |
|
|
Ivan Guteša | GK | 25 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 29 | - | 6.65 | 3.1M | |
|
|
Ajia Yakub | GK | 22 |
|
|
88%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 7.54 | 700.0K | |
|
|
Lazar Balević | GK | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.42 | 500.0K | |
|
Sak
Lis
|
Đorđe Crnomarković | DL, DC | 33 |
|
|
73%
|
▲ | 12 (9) | - | 6.58 | 60.0K | |
|
|
Mateja Milovanović | DL, DC, DM | 23 |
|
|
90%
|
▬ | 24 (1) | - | 6.51 | 2.6M | |
|
|
Lucas Barros | DL, WL | 27 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 19 (6) | - | 6.39 | 850.0K | |
|
|
Siniša Tanjga | DC, DM | 23 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 31 (26) | 1 | 6.39 | 1.3M | |
|
Loa
|
Mihai Butean | D(LR) | 30 |
|
|
88%
|
▲ | 19 (4) | - | 6.38 | 450.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Lazar Nikolić | D(LR), W(LR) | 27 |
|
|
88%
|
▲ | 15 | - | 6.84 | 250.0K | |
|
|
Vukašin Đurđević | DR, DC | 23 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 26 (1) | - | 6.17 | 1.9M | |
|
|
Kornél Szűcs | DR, DC | 25 |
|
|
88%
|
▲ | 9 | - | 6.41 | 1.2M | |
|
|
Kufre Eta | DM | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 30 (15) | - | 6.79 | 1.8M | |
|
Sak
Wnt
|
Slobodan Medojević | DM | 36 |
|
|
77%
|
▲ | 13 (23) | 3 | 6.52 | 20.0K | |
|
Sak
|
Njegoš Petrović | DM | 27 |
|
|
88%
|
▬ | 26 (3) | 1 | 6.75 | 700.0K | |
|
Sak
Mut
|
Adebayo Adeleke | DM | 21 |
|
|
60%
|
▲ | 0 (2) | - | 5.55 | 1.0M | |
|
Sak
|
Marko Poletanović | MC | 33 |
|
|
68%
|
▬ | 29 (1) | - | 7.27 | 150.0K | |
|
|
Vladan Novevski | MR, MC | 24 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 24 | - | 7.19 | 1.4M | |
|
|
Milan Kolarević | AM(LC), FC | 23 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 36 (13) | 2 | 6.81 | 1.4M | |
|
|
Marko Mladenović | AMC | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 52 (4) | - | 7.08 | 2.0M | |
|
Sak
Lis
Loa
|
Uroš Nikolić | AMC | 33 |
|
|
55%
|
▲ | 12 (6) | - | 6.51 | 70.0K | |
|
Lis
Loa
|
Vukan Savićević | AMC | 33 |
|
|
88%
|
▲ | 13 (2) | - | 6.87 | 100.0K | |
|
Mut
|
Nikola Virijević | AMC, FC | 20 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 0 (25) | - | 6.58 | 2.6M | |
|
|
Dragan Kokanović | AMC | 24 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 2 (2) | - | 6.83 | 1.2M | |
|
Mut
|
Marko Veličković | AMC, FC | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 (4) | - | 6.57 | 1.2M | |
|
|
Vando Félix | AM(LR) | 24 |
|
|
88%
|
▲ | 57 (1) | - | 7.21 | 2.5M | |
|
Lis
|
Aleksa Vukanović | AM(LR), ST | 34 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 4 (24) | 1 | 6.57 | 80.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Lazar Ranđelović | AMR | 29 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 14 (14) | - | 6.64 | 850.0K | |
|
|
Douglas Owusu | AMR | 21 |
|
|
88%
|
▲ | 2 (1) | - | 6.71 | 3.3M | |
|
Sak
|
Milutin Vidosavljević | AM(LCR) | 26 |
|
|
30%
|
▲ | 19 (3) | - | 7.12 | 1.0M | |
|
|
John Mary | ST | 34 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 48 | 36 | 6.73 | 300.0K |