| Kulüp | Gözlemci | Durum | Güven | İzlendi | Son Gözlem |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Almería | Aimar Vargas | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 18.06.2029 |
| Twente | Owen Brobbey | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 18.06.2029 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes | Antonio Costa | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 18.06.2029 |
| AIK | Erik Tankovic | Rapor Hazır | 67% | 2 | 17.06.2029 |
| Southampton | Michael Matthews | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 12.06.2029 |
| Almería | Leo Pascual | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 11.06.2029 |
| Standard Liege | Kevin Nainggolan | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 11.06.2029 |
| Minnesota United FC | Gio Brooks | Rapor Hazır | 75% | 3 | 10.06.2029 |
| Philadelphia Union | Jack Pepi | Rapor Hazır | 80% | 4 | 07.06.2029 |
| Brighton | Alexander Jackson | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 03.06.2029 |
| Chelsea | Paul Carter | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 02.06.2029 |
| Schalke 04 | Oliver Wagner | Rapor Hazır | 83% | 5 | 02.06.2029 |
| Sunderland | Daniel Kelly | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 02.06.2029 |
| Alavés | Felipe Ferrer | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 01.06.2029 |
| Sporting CP | Felipe Pinto | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 01.06.2029 |
| Cercle Brugge | Lois De Bruyne | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2029 |
| Hull City | William Barnes | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2029 |
| Raków Częstochowa | Jan Zielinski | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2029 |
| VfB Stuttgart | Patrick Thomas | Aktif | 80% | 4 | 31.05.2029 |
| Belgrano | Lucas Ríos | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 30.05.2029 |
| Famalicao | Andre Santos | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 30.05.2029 |
| Real Sociedad | Mario Duran | Aktif | 75% | 3 | 30.05.2029 |
| FC Nordsjaelland | Mikkel Cornelius | Aktif | 75% | 3 | 29.05.2029 |
| Hajduk Split | Mato Bjelica | Aktif | 80% | 4 | 29.05.2029 |
| Ipswich Town | Adam Fisher | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 28.05.2029 |
| DC United | Luca Bradley | Rapor Hazır | 67% | 2 | 26.05.2029 |
| Union Berlin | Heinrich Schmidt | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 26.05.2029 |
| VfL Bochum | Ralf Winkler | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 26.05.2029 |
| Córdoba | Fernando Moya | Aktif | 89% | 8 | 25.05.2029 |
| Real Sociedad | Eduardo Parra | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 25.05.2029 |
| Antwerp | Youri Mertens | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 24.05.2029 |
| Antwerp | Adnan Kompany | Aktif | 83% | 5 | 23.05.2029 |
| Famalicao | Simao Miranda | Aktif | 75% | 3 | 23.05.2029 |
| Godoy Cruz | Juan Pablo Herrera | Aktif | 80% | 4 | 23.05.2029 |
| Rapid Bucharest | Andrei Mihaila | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 22.05.2029 |
| Banfield | Juan Rossi | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 21.05.2029 |
| Belgrano | Carlos De Luca | Aktif | 80% | 4 | 21.05.2029 |
| Brondby | Pierre-Emile Damsgaard | Aktif | 80% | 4 | 21.05.2029 |
| Genoa | Michele Giuliani | Aktif | 86% | 6 | 20.05.2029 |
| Jagiellonia | Grzegorz Klich | Aktif | 83% | 5 | 20.05.2029 |
| Newcastle United | Harry Robinson | Aktif | 86% | 6 | 20.05.2029 |
| Cardiff City | Benjamin Turner | Aktif | 80% | 4 | 19.05.2029 |
| Napoli | Ciro Paganelli | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 19.05.2029 |
| Samsunspor | Ibrahim Ucar | Aktif | 75% | 3 | 19.05.2029 |
| Cracovia | Marcin Kaminski | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 17.05.2029 |
| Fortaleza | Rafael Assis | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 17.05.2029 |
| Basel | Simon Vargas | Aktif | 75% | 3 | 16.05.2029 |
| Rayo Vallecano | Marc Méndez | Aktif | 75% | 3 | 16.05.2029 |
| Bournemouth | Jason Richardson | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 15.05.2029 |
| Servette | Christian Vargas | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 15.05.2029 |
| Vitória | Arthur Fernandes | Aktif | 75% | 3 | 15.05.2029 |
| Kaiserslautern | David Koch | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 14.05.2029 |
| Djurgarden | Joel Berg | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 13.05.2029 |
| VfL Bochum | Daniel Hoffmann | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 13.05.2029 |
| Coritiba | Vinícius Nogueira | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 12.05.2029 |
| Girona | Miguel Santos | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 12.05.2029 |
| Ipswich Town | Jack Bailey | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 12.05.2029 |
| Stade Rennais | Laurent Bernard | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 11.05.2029 |
| Zorya | Serhiy Karavayev | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 11.05.2029 |
| Hertha BSC | Sebastian Horn | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 10.05.2029 |
| Krylya Sovetov | Alexandr Kurlov | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 10.05.2029 |
| Holstein Kiel | Peter Heinrich | Aktif | 83% | 5 | 06.05.2029 |
| Sivasspor | Baris Sahin | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 04.05.2029 |
| Hannover 96 | Christian Hoffmann | Aktif | 83% | 5 | 03.05.2029 |
| Krylya Sovetov | Leonid Shestakov | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 03.05.2029 |
| AZ | Marten Gakpo | Aktif | 89% | 8 | 30.04.2029 |
| Girona | Enrique Gallardo | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 30.04.2029 |
| Once Caldas | Leonardo Gonzalez | Aktif | 80% | 4 | 29.04.2029 |
| Central Córdoba SdE | Iván Fernández | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 24.04.2029 |
| Schalke 04 | Marcel Stein | Aktif | 75% | 3 | 22.04.2029 |
| Osasuna | Alejandro Ruiz | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 21.04.2029 |
| Newcastle United | Richard Evans | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 20.04.2029 |
| OH Leuven | Thomas Carrasco | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 10.04.2029 |
| Fortaleza | Vitor Cunha | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 07.04.2029 |
| Santos | Rafael Araujo | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 06.04.2029 |
| Rayo Vallecano | Víctor Núñez | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 02.04.2029 |
| Jagiellonia | Oyuncu İzleme Departmanı | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 15.03.2029 |
| Union Berlin | Oyuncu İzleme Departmanı | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 12.03.2029 |
| Newcastle United | Oyuncu İzleme Departmanı | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 09.03.2029 |
| Antwerp | Oyuncu İzleme Departmanı | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 08.03.2029 |
| Once Caldas | Oyuncu İzleme Departmanı | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 01.03.2029 |
| AZ | Owen Stengs | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 08.02.2029 |
| DC United | Brenden Brooks | Aktif | 80% | 4 | 28.01.2029 |
| Brann | Thomas Linnes | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 22.01.2029 |
| Lincoln City | Benjamin Jackson | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 22.01.2029 |
| San Diego Football Club | Oyuncu İzleme Departmanı | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 22.01.2029 |
| Millonarios | Rafael Rodriguez | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 15.01.2029 |
| Stoke City | Stephen Shaw | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 15.01.2029 |
| Brann | Lars Bjorkan | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 14.01.2029 |
| Lazio | Stefano Vignali | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2029 |
| Middlesbrough | Oyuncu İzleme Departmanı | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2028 |
| Bournemouth | Anthony Ward | Aktif | 90% | 9 | 24.12.2028 |
| Raków Częstochowa | Oyuncu İzleme Departmanı | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 23.12.2028 |
| Chelsea | Oyuncu İzleme Departmanı | Aktif | 83% | 5 | 18.12.2028 |