| Oyuncu izleme toplantısına katıldı | şimdi |
| Oyuncu izleme toplantısına katıldı | 7gün önce |
| Bir transfer hedefi önerdi | 7gün önce |
| Bir transfer hedefi önerdi | 7gün önce |
| Oyuncu izleme toplantısına katıldı | 14gün önce |
| Bir transfer hedefi önerdi | 14gün önce |
| Bir transfer hedefi önerdi | 14gün önce |
| Bir transfer hedefi önerdi | 21gün önce |
| Oyuncu | Kulüp | Durum | Yetenek | Güven | İzlendi | Son Gözlem | Son Oy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victor Sá | São Paulo | Aktif | 125 / 120 | 83% | 1 | 28.06.2027 | Onayla |
| Ferreirinha | Sport Recife | Aktif | 128 / 131 | 83% | 1 | 21.06.2027 | Onayla |
| Welington | Southampton | Aktif | 132 / 120 | 40% | 5 | 27.05.2027 | - |
| Mikkel Damsgaard | Brentford | Aktif | 147 / 138 | 40% | 3 | 27.05.2027 | - |
| Jacob Ramsey | Newcastle United | Aktif | 152 / 142 | 40% | 2 | 27.05.2027 | - |
| Scott Twine | Bristol City | Aktif | 128 / 132 | 40% | 3 | 26.05.2027 | - |
| Morgan Whittaker | Middlesbrough | Aktif | 135 / 127 | 40% | 4 | 26.05.2027 | - |
| Adrien Truffert | Bournemouth | Aktif | 150 / 146 | 40% | 4 | 25.05.2027 | - |
| Luke McNally | Bristol City | Aktif | 133 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 25.05.2027 | - |
| Guille Rosas | Gijón | Aktif | 138 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 25.05.2027 | - |
| Kevin | Fulham | Aktif | 145 / 142 | 40% | 3 | 24.05.2027 | - |
| Finn Azaz | Southampton | Aktif | 128 / 130 | 40% | 4 | 22.05.2027 | - |
| Manu Koné | AS Roma | Aktif | 161 / 163 | 40% | 2 | 17.05.2027 | - |
| Boubacar Kamara | Aston Villa | Aktif | 160 / 170 | 40% | 5 | 17.05.2027 | - |
| Pierre Kalulu | Juventus | Aktif | 161 / 156 | 40% | 3 | 17.05.2027 | - |
| Jan Paul van Hecke | Tottenham | Aktif | 158 / 159 | 40% | 2 | 14.05.2027 | - |
| Othmane Maamma | Watford | Aktif | 131 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 14.05.2027 | - |
| Georginio Rutter | Brighton | Aktif | 144 / 154 | 40% | 1 | 14.05.2027 | - |
| Borja Sainz | Fiorentina | Aktif | 146 / 145 | 40% | 2 | 12.05.2027 | - |
| Giacomo Raspadori | Atalanta | Aktif | 144 / 154 | 40% | 2 | 12.05.2027 | - |
| Curtis Jones | Inter | Aktif | 163 / 168 | 40% | 3 | 09.05.2027 | - |
| Nicolas Jackson | Aston Villa | Aktif | 155 / 158 | 40% | 2 | 09.05.2027 | - |
| Micky van de Ven | Tottenham | Aktif | 152 / 156 | 40% | 1 | 08.05.2027 | - |
| Ethan Galbraith | Swansea City | Aktif | 129 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 08.05.2027 | - |
| Mats Wieffer | Brighton | Aktif | 153 / 155 | 40% | 3 | 07.05.2027 | - |
| Amadou Onana | Aston Villa | Aktif | 157 / 165 | 40% | 2 | 07.05.2027 | - |
| Xavi Simons | Tottenham | Aktif | 152 / 165 | 40% | 2 | 07.05.2027 | - |
| Carlos Alcaraz | Everton | Aktif | 143 / 155 | 40% | 1 | 07.05.2027 | - |
| Sven Botman | Newcastle United | Aktif | 153 / 164 | 40% | 1 | 07.05.2027 | - |
| Hector Ramirez | Newcastle United | Aktif | 159 / 140 | 40% | 2 | 06.05.2027 | - |
| Nico González | Newcastle United | Aktif | 160 / 153 | 40% | 1 | 06.05.2027 | - |
| Alexis Saelemaekers | AC Milan | Aktif | 157 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 02.05.2027 | - |
| Soungoutou Magassa | West Ham United | Aktif | 131 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 02.05.2027 | - |
| Callum Hudson-Odoi | Nottingham Forest | Aktif | 154 / 159 | 40% | 1 | 30.04.2027 | - |
| Harry Clarke | Preston | Aktif | 122 / 125 | 40% | 3 | 27.04.2027 | - |
| Callum Doyle | Wrexham | Aktif | 132 / 120 | 40% | 3 | 26.04.2027 | - |
| Ryan Sessegnon | Fulham | Aktif | 151 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 26.04.2027 | - |
| Pau Víctor | AVS | Aktif | 146 / 128 | 40% | 4 | 21.04.2027 | - |
| Dango Ouattara | Brentford | Aktif | 149 / 146 | 40% | 1 | 21.04.2027 | - |
| Tom Fellows | Southampton | Aktif | 137 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 18.04.2027 | - |
| Iván Fresneda | Sporting CP | Aktif | 138 / 148 | 40% | 2 | 17.04.2027 | - |
| Rafik Guitane | Estoril Praia | Aktif | 131 / 134 | 40% | 3 | 17.04.2027 | - |
| Francisco Moura | Lusitânia Lourosa | Aktif | 137 / 150 | 40% | 2 | 16.04.2027 | - |
| Yehor Yarmoliuk | Brentford | Aktif | 150 / 157 | 40% | 1 | 15.04.2027 | - |
| Jake O'Brien | Everton | Aktif | 149 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 15.04.2027 | - |
| Óscar Mingueza | Crystal Palace | Aktif | 149 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 15.04.2027 | - |
| Derensili Sanches Fernandes | Huddersfield Town | Aktif | 120 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 11.04.2027 | - |
| Víctor Gómez | Braga | Aktif | 141 / 143 | 40% | 5 | 10.04.2027 | - |
| Ozziel Herrera | Tigres | Aktif | 135 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 10.04.2027 | - |
| Milan van Ewijk | Mansfield Town | Aktif | 133 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 05.04.2027 | - |
| Gonçalo Inácio | Sporting CP | Aktif | 147 / 151 | 40% | 1 | 05.04.2027 | - |
| Alberto Costa | Porto | Aktif | 145 / 144 | 40% | 3 | 02.04.2027 | - |
| Gianluca Prestianni | Benfica | Aktif | 140 / 131 | 40% | 2 | 02.04.2027 | - |
| Luis Quintero | Torreense | Aktif | 128 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 02.04.2027 | - |
| Sergi Altimira | Sporting CP | Aktif | 134 / 142 | 40% | 2 | 01.04.2027 | - |
| Joaquín Panichelli | Le Havre AC | Aktif | 150 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 01.04.2027 | - |
| Bright Arrey-Mbi | Braga | Aktif | 137 / 142 | 40% | 2 | 31.03.2027 | - |
| Sikou Niakaté | Braga | Aktif | 138 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 31.03.2027 | - |
| Kevin Vazquez | Cruz Azul | Aktif | 138 / 128 | 40% | 2 | 29.03.2027 | - |
| Florentino Luís | Ipswich Town | Aktif | 138 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 27.03.2027 | - |
| Erick Sánchez | OGC Nice | Aktif | 148 / 139 | 40% | 2 | 24.03.2027 | - |
| Gabriel Veron | Porto | Aktif | 124 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 24.03.2027 | - |
| Richard Ledezma | Guadalajara | Aktif | 132 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 23.03.2027 | - |
| Félix Lemaréchal | Club Brugge | Aktif | 142 / 129 | 40% | 2 | 21.03.2027 | - |
| Jack McGlynn | Stoke City | Aktif | 137 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 21.03.2027 | - |
| Heorhii Sudakov | Benfica | Aktif | 144 / 154 | 40% | 1 | 18.03.2027 | - |
| Diego Lainez | Tigres | Aktif | 138 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 18.03.2027 | - |
| Tyrell Malacia | Monaco | Aktif | 137 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 17.03.2027 | - |
| Shea Charles | Southampton | Aktif | 140 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 17.03.2027 | - |
| Jack Rudoni | Coventry City | Aktif | 134 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 09.03.2027 | - |
| Jordan Holsgrove | Estoril Praia | Aktif | 131 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 04.03.2027 | - |
| Marquinhos | Spartak Moscow | Aktif | 129 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 05.02.2027 | - |
| Mario Dorgeles | Braga | Aktif | 131 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 05.02.2027 | - |