| Oyuncu izleme toplantısına katıldı | şimdi |
| Bir transfer hedefi önerdi | şimdi |
| Bir transfer hedefi önerdi | şimdi |
| Bir transfer hedefi önerdi | şimdi |
| Bir transfer hedefi önerdi | şimdi |
| Bir transfer hedefi önerdi | şimdi |
| Bir transfer hedefi önerdi | şimdi |
| Oyuncu izleme toplantısına katıldı | şimdi |
| Oyuncu | Kulüp | Durum | Yetenek | Güven | İzlendi | Son Gözlem | Son Oy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bamba Dieng | FC Copenhagen | Rapor Hazır | 132 / 132 | 69% | 1 | 18.01.2027 | - |
| Marvin Keller | Anderlecht | Aktif | 138 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 02.01.2027 | - |
| Anthony Patterson | Wrexham | Aktif | 133 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 02.01.2027 | - |
| Carl Rushworth | Coventry City | Aktif | 126 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 02.01.2027 | - |
| Leandro Andrade | Union Berlin | Kaybedildi | 131 / 131 | 67% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Pedrinho | Granada | Görüşülüyor | 133 / 133 | 62% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Taiwo Awoniyi | Coventry City | Aktif | 140 / 143 | 67% | 2 | 31.12.2026 | Onayla |
| Josias Lukembila | Sion | Aktif | 121 / 117 | 80% | 4 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Lorent Tolaj | Plymouth Argyle | Aktif | 122 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Henok Teklab | OH Leuven | Aktif | 118 / 118 | 86% | 6 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Lukas Görtler | St. Gallen | Aktif | 126 / 122 | 86% | 6 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Mats Köhlert | Brondby | Aktif | 117 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Robin Yalçın | Igdir FK | Aktif | 119 / 115 | 80% | 4 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Anton Stach | Leeds United | Aktif | 149 / 149 | 86% | 6 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Arne Maier | Ujpest | Aktif | 128 / 124 | 83% | 5 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Anto Grgic | Lugano | Aktif | 134 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Leon Goretzka | Aston Villa | Aktif | 148 / 145 | 88% | 7 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Pascal Stenzel | Rapid Wien | Aktif | 128 / 129 | 80% | 4 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Can Bozdogan | Willem II | Aktif | 122 / 121 | 80% | 4 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Exequiel Palacios | Ipswich Town | Aktif | 162 / 161 | 80% | 4 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Carlos Álvarez | Club America | Aktif | 134 / 146 | 67% | 2 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Jeremy Toljan | Levante | Aktif | 131 / 130 | 86% | 6 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Julian Eitschberger | Sturm Graz | Aktif | 114 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Levent Mercan | Zurich | Aktif | 126 / 124 | 86% | 6 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Pius Dorn | Luzern | Aktif | 124 / 122 | 89% | 8 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Leandro Barreiro | FC Lorient | Aktif | 144 / 137 | 67% | 2 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Jovon Makama | Norwich City | Aktif | 126 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Igor Matanović | SC Freiburg | Aktif | 123 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Chima Okoroji | St. Gallen | Aktif | 122 / 120 | 80% | 4 | 21.12.2026 | - |
| Tobias Mohr | Standard Liege | Aktif | 118 / 121 | 83% | 5 | 20.12.2026 | Onayla |
| Marcel Hartel | St. Louis CITY SC | Aktif | 132 / 129 | 91% | 10 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Niklas Dorsch | Toronto FC | Aktif | 137 / 133 | 83% | 5 | 18.12.2026 | - |
| Jean-Manuel Mbom | Viborg | Aktif | 121 / 118 | 88% | 7 | 18.12.2026 | - |
| Frans Krätzig | Red Bull Salzburg | Aktif | 126 / 132 | 75% | 3 | 18.12.2026 | - |
| Fabian Schnellhardt | Cambuur | Aktif | 116 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Daniel Hanslik | Young Boys | Aktif | 117 / 119 | 80% | 4 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Sascha Horvath | LASK | Aktif | 122 / 125 | 75% | 3 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Daniel Kasper | Eupen | Görüşülüyor | 109 / 109 | 75% | 3 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Jens Odgaard | Bologna | Aktif | 145 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Raul Florucz | Union SG | Aktif | 130 / 130 | 86% | 6 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Matteo di Giusto | Luzern | Aktif | 122 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Soufiane Messeguem | Académico de Viseu | Aktif | 114 / 115 | 75% | 3 | 12.12.2026 | - |
| Karim Adeyemi | Barcelona | Aktif | 148 / 148 | 86% | 6 | 10.12.2026 | - |
| Joy-Lance Mickels | Sabah | Aktif | 129 / 123 | 83% | 5 | 10.12.2026 | - |
| Leroy Sané | Werder Bremen | Aktif | 150 / 152 | 40% | 1 | 10.12.2026 | - |
| Lukas Daschner | St. Gallen | Aktif | 124 / 121 | 80% | 4 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Erik Thommy | LA Galaxy | Aktif | 118 / 122 | 83% | 5 | 06.12.2026 | Onayla |
| Kwadwo Baah | Watford | Aktif | 127 / 126 | 86% | 6 | 04.12.2026 | - |
| Thomas Sabitzer | WSG Tirol | Aktif | 114 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 04.12.2026 | - |
| Jonathan Dubasin | Osasuna | Aktif | 133 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 04.12.2026 | - |
| Ole Pohlmann | Rio Ave | Aktif | 128 / 127 | 89% | 8 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Fisnik Asllani | TSG Hoffenheim | Aktif | 138 / 140 | 75% | 3 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Fer Niño | Elche | Aktif | 135 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Alvyn Sanches | Young Boys | Aktif | 129 / 138 | 67% | 2 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Patrick Pflücke | Charleroi | Aktif | 124 / 123 | 80% | 4 | 28.11.2026 | - |
| Vitaly Janelt | Brentford | Aktif | 141 / 145 | 83% | 5 | 27.11.2026 | Güçlü Onay |
| Kai Wagner | Philadelphia Union | Aktif | 118 / 122 | 86% | 6 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Óscar Aranda | AS Saint-Etienne | Aktif | 131 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Samu Aghehowa | Osasuna | Aktif | 154 / 157 | 40% | 1 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Lars Villiger | Luzern | Aktif | 112 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| José Luis Acosta | Emmen | Aktif | 135 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2026 | - |
| Marco Hoffmann | Hartberg | Aktif | 117 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 24.11.2026 | - |
| Breel Embolo | Atlanta United FC | Aktif | 145 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2026 | - |
| Elias Havel | LASK | Aktif | 124 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2026 | - |
| Nicolò Tresoldi | Club Brugge | Aktif | 134 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2026 | - |
| Caspar Jander | Southampton | Aktif | 136 / 134 | 75% | 3 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Abdoulie Ceesay | St. Pauli | Aktif | 109 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Jefferson Savarino | Fluminense | Aktif | 145 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Michael Akoto | KR | Aktif | 118 / 119 | 80% | 4 | 10.11.2026 | İzle |
| Carlo Boukhalfa | St. Gallen | Aktif | 121 / 124 | 80% | 4 | 09.11.2026 | Güçlü Onay |
| Luis Díaz | Bayern Munich | Aktif | 178 / 176 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Benedict Hollerbach | Mainz 05 | Aktif | 125 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Ferran Jutglà | Celta | Aktif | 140 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Juan Manuel Boselli | Krasnodar | Aktif | 112 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Maximilian Prass | Union Berlin | Aktif | 127 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Fabrizio Cavegn | Bristol Rovers | Aktif | 115 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Djibril Sow | Genoa | Aktif | 142 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Lucas Ocampos | Monterrey | Aktif | 158 / 150 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Leonardo Bittencourt | Pescara | Aktif | 124 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Ransford Königsdörffer | Mainz 05 | Aktif | 128 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Robbie Ure | IK Sirius | Aktif | 109 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Christian Fassnacht | Young Boys | Aktif | 128 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Marc Giger | Lokeren-Temse | Aktif | 114 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Taylan Bulut | Lausanne-Sport | Aktif | 118 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Timo Werner | Yverdon | Aktif | 127 / 128 | 67% | 2 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Maurice Malone | Minnesota United FC | Aktif | 110 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Jona Niemiec | OB | Aktif | 109 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Florián Monzón | Atlas | Aktif | 120 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Eduard Löwen | San Jose Earthquakes | Aktif | 121 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 29.09.2026 | Onayla |
| Jannes Horn | Rapid Wien | Aktif | 124 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 27.09.2026 | - |
| Philipp Förster | Luzern | Aktif | 118 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2026 | - |
| Denis Zakaria | Monaco | Aktif | 152 / 156 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 | - |
| Christian Walton | Ipswich Town | Aktif | 135 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 01.09.2026 | - |
| Justin Hammel | Grasshopper | Aktif | 116 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 01.09.2026 | - |
| Alexander Schlager | Werder Bremen | Aktif | 118 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 01.09.2026 | - |
| Manfred Ugalde | Liverpool | Görüşülüyor | 135 / 137 | 71% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | Onayla |
| Mojmír Chytil | Paris Saint-Germain | Aktif | 132 / 132 | 66% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | Onayla |
| Leonardo Campana | Benfica | Aktif | 131 / 131 | 69% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | Onayla |
| Marvin Ducksch | Birmingham | Aktif | 115 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |
| Lion Lauberbach | Venezia | Aktif | 119 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |