| 俱樂部 | 球探 | 狀態 | 信心 | 已观察 | 最后观察 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AGF | Henrik Norgaard | 报告就绪 | 75% | 3 | 29.10.2029 |
| BK Hacken | Robin Krafth | 报告就绪 | 75% | 3 | 29.10.2029 |
| Sassuolo | Giulio Chiari | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2029 |
| USM Alger | Yacine Medjani | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 29.10.2029 |
| Viking | Patrick Haaland | 报告就绪 | 75% | 3 | 28.10.2029 |
| FC Argeș | Razvan Keseru | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2029 |
| Norwich City | Jacob Grant | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 27.10.2029 |
| Exeter City | Peter Harris | 报告就绪 | 75% | 3 | 26.10.2029 |
| AGF | Simon Eriksen | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2029 |
| Deportivo Pasto | Diego Romero | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2029 |
| Náutico | João Mendes | 报告就绪 | 92% | 11 | 24.10.2029 |
| Rosario Central | Maximiliano González | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 24.10.2029 |
| Universitatea Cluj | Nicusor Mihaila | 报告就绪 | 75% | 3 | 24.10.2029 |
| Vojvodina | Aleksandar Rajkovic | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 24.10.2029 |
| Kairat | Timur Logvinenko | 报告就绪 | 80% | 4 | 23.10.2029 |
| Remo Stars | Ifeanyi Olagunju | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2029 |
| Millonarios | Rafael Rodriguez | 报告就绪 | 86% | 6 | 22.10.2029 |
| Académica | Lucas Silva | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2029 |
| Zamalek | Ramadan Salah | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 21.10.2029 |
| Radomlje | Sandi Janza | 报告就绪 | 80% | 4 | 20.10.2029 |
| Rangers International | Anthony Bassey | 报告就绪 | 80% | 4 | 20.10.2029 |
| Sassuolo | Edoardo Bellucci | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 20.10.2029 |
| Defensor Sporting | Gonzalo Castro | 报告就绪 | 75% | 3 | 18.10.2029 |
| Twente | Owen Brobbey | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 18.10.2029 |
| Brommapojkarna | Kristoffer Olsson | 报告就绪 | 75% | 3 | 17.10.2029 |
| FC Argeș | Cosmin Moldovan | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 16.10.2029 |
| Kasimpasa | Umut Celik | 报告就绪 | 80% | 4 | 16.10.2029 |
| Guarani | César Rodrigues | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 15.10.2029 |
| Sint-Truiden | Laurent Boyata | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2029 |
| Standard Liege | Kevin Nainggolan | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2029 |
| UTA Arad | Ionut Stanciu | 报告就绪 | 83% | 5 | 14.10.2029 |
| Universitatea Cluj | Daniel Nedelcearu | 报告就绪 | 83% | 5 | 13.10.2029 |
| BK Hacken | Mattias Larsson | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 11.10.2029 |
| LASK | Markus Lindner | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2029 |
| ESTAC Troyes | Thomas Paul | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 10.10.2029 |
| Pau FC | Guillaume Poirier | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 10.10.2029 |
| Santa Fe | Cristian Herrera | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 10.10.2029 |
| Kaiserslautern | David Koch | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2029 |
| Yverdon | Albian Zakaria | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2029 |
| Helsingborg | Mikael Olsen | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2029 |
| VfL Bochum | Ralf Winkler | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2029 |
| Millonarios | Miguel Rangel | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2029 |
| Universitatea Cluj | Marius Stanciu | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2029 |
| Lommel | Lois Boyata | 报告就绪 | 88% | 7 | 04.10.2029 |
| AS Trencin | Matej Valjent | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 03.10.2029 |
| Grenoble Foot 38 | Arnaud Rey | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2029 |
| Vojvodina | Lazar Rajkovic | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2029 |
| Sepsi OSK | Claudiu Stanciu | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 01.10.2029 |
| AIK | Erik Tankovic | 报告就绪 | 75% | 3 | 29.09.2029 |
| Melgar | Renato Aquino | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 29.09.2029 |
| DC United | Brenden Brooks | 报告就绪 | 80% | 4 | 28.09.2029 |
| Fredrikstad | Erling Singh | 报告就绪 | 75% | 3 | 26.09.2029 |
| Philadelphia Union | Jack Pepi | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 15.09.2029 |
| Philadelphia Union | DeAndre Tillman | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 11.09.2029 |
| Central Córdoba SdE | Martín González | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2029 |
| Malmo FF | Oscar Forsberg | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2029 |
| Inter Miami CF | Josh Acosta | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 27.08.2029 |
| DC United | Luca Bradley | 报告就绪 | 75% | 3 | 23.08.2029 |
| Admira Wacker | Kevin Ulmer | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 15.08.2029 |
| Kakamega Homeboyz | Interim Coach | 活跃 | 52% | 1 | 01.06.2029 |
| Tusker | Elvis Karisa | 活跃 | 52% | 1 | 01.06.2029 |
| Gor Mahia | Nicholas Okoth | 活跃 | 52% | 1 / 1m | 09.05.2029 |
| Mara Sugar | Eric Onyango | 活跃 | 52% | 1 / 1m | 09.05.2029 |
| San Diego Football Club | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 29.01.2029 |
| Austria Klagenfurt | Alexander Prass | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 28.01.2029 |
| Godoy Cruz | Juan Pablo Herrera | 活跃 | 90% | 9 | 28.01.2029 |
| Torino | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 25.01.2029 |
| San Diego Football Club | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 22.01.2029 |
| Metalist | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 19.01.2029 |
| Belgrano | Carlos De Luca | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 17.01.2029 |
| Kairat | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 86% | 6 | 17.01.2029 |
| Santos | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 04.01.2029 |
| Millonarios | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 03.01.2029 |
| Real Murcia | Lucas Gallardo | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 03.01.2029 |
| LASK | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 89% | 8 | 02.01.2029 |
| Levante | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2029 |
| Nürnberg | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2028 |
| Asante Kotoko | Samuel Essien | 活跃 | 86% | 6 | 30.12.2028 |
| Middlesbrough | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 95% | 18 | 30.12.2028 |
| Queens Park Rangers | Robert Morris | 活跃 | 95% | 19 | 30.12.2028 |
| Utrecht | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 86% | 6 | 30.12.2028 |
| Girona | Pol León | 活跃 | 80% | 4 | 29.12.2028 |
| Ipswich Town | Adam Fisher | 活跃 | 80% | 4 | 29.12.2028 |
| Raków Częstochowa | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 83% | 5 | 29.12.2028 |
| Sion | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 92% | 12 | 29.12.2028 |
| Pau FC | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2028 |
| Académica | Tiago Almeida | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2028 |
| Alcorcón | Lucas Méndez | 活跃 | 90% | 9 | 25.12.2028 |
| Olimpija Ljubljana | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 94% | 16 | 25.12.2028 |
| Lugo | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 83% | 5 | 24.12.2028 |
| Manisa FK | Abdullah Sahin | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 24.12.2028 |
| Como | Paolo Santoro | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 23.12.2028 |
| Rangers International | Nnamdi Aribo | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 22.12.2028 |
| ESTAC Troyes | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 21.12.2028 |
| FC Dallas | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 21.12.2028 |
| Rodez AF | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 21.12.2028 |
| Bodrum FK | Ufuk Topcu | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 20.12.2028 |
| Emmen | Joel Van de Beek | 活跃 | 86% | 6 | 20.12.2028 |
| Kairat | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 20.12.2028 |
| Oleksandriya | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 19.12.2028 |
| Hajduk Split | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 90% | 9 | 18.12.2028 |
| Nürnberg | Paul Schulze | 活跃 | 80% | 4 | 18.12.2028 |
| Universitatea Craiova | Marius Man | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 18.12.2028 |
| Watford | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 92% | 12 | 18.12.2028 |
| Sassuolo | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 17.12.2028 |
| Almería | Lucas Solís | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 16.12.2028 |
| Lincoln City | Benjamin Jackson | 活跃 | 86% | 6 | 16.12.2028 |
| Mallorca | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 94% | 17 | 16.12.2028 |
| Stoke City | Stephen Shaw | 活跃 | 88% | 7 | 16.12.2028 |
| Cádiz | Carlos Parra | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 13.12.2028 |
| Pau FC | Charles Rémy | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 13.12.2028 |
| Manisa FK | Umut Yazici | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 12.12.2028 |
| Parma | Mattia Ferrigno | 活跃 | 83% | 5 | 12.12.2028 |
| Oleksandriya | Valentyn Vanat | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 10.12.2028 |
| Oliveirense | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 10.12.2028 |
| Barnet | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 09.12.2028 |
| SC Paderborn | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 88% | 7 | 08.12.2028 |
| ZTE | Szabolcs Kleinheisler | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2028 |
| Athletic Bilbao | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 07.12.2028 |
| Quevilly-Rouen | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 07.12.2028 |
| Pisa | Dario Pagani | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 06.12.2028 |
| Asante Kotoko | Gladson Nuhu | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 05.12.2028 |
| Girona | Eduardo Ramos | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 04.12.2028 |
| Académica | Samuel Machado | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 03.12.2028 |
| Goiás | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 03.12.2028 |
| RC Strasbourg | Richard Baron | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 01.12.2028 |
| Wrexham | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 01.12.2028 |
| Goiás | Willian Rocha | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2028 |
| Novorizontino | Bruno Cunha | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2028 |
| Nairobi United | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2028 |
| Banfield | Juan Rossi | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 28.11.2028 |
| Stade Renard de Melong | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2028 |
| Gimnàstic | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 25.11.2028 |
| Cuiabá | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2028 |
| Cercle Brugge | Thorgan Januzaj | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 22.11.2028 |
| Almería | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 15.11.2028 |
| Bahia | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 15.11.2028 |
| Novorizontino | Gabriel Lima | 活跃 | 88% | 7 | 15.11.2028 |
| FC Dallas | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2028 |
| Sepsi OSK | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2028 |
| Universitatea Craiova | Bogdan Dragusin | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2028 |
| Mainz 05 | Lars Schmid | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 07.11.2028 |
| Remo Stars | Simon Lookman | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2028 |
| SC Bastia | Henri Aubry | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 06.11.2028 |
| Universitatea Craiova | Daniel Marin | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2028 |
| Cuiabá | Henrique Batista | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 01.11.2028 |
| NK Osijek | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 89% | 8 | 27.10.2028 |
| Newell's Old Boys | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 86% | 6 | 26.10.2028 |
| Pisa | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2028 |
| Heerenveen | Ryan De Vrij | 活跃 | 80% | 4 | 20.10.2028 |
| Philadelphia Union | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 17.10.2028 |
| Bragantino | Danilo Batista | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2028 |
| Figueirense | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2028 |
| Union Espanola | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2028 |
| Ruch | Krzysztof Glik | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2028 |
| Servette | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2028 |
| Union Espanola | Erick Nunez | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 11.10.2028 |
| Academia Puerto Cabello | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2028 |
| St. Pölten | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2028 |
| Zurich | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2028 |
| Banfield | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 03.10.2028 |
| Houston Dynamo | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2028 |
| Oxford United | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2028 |
| Darmstadt 98 | Robert Martin | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2028 |
| Avellino | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 28.09.2028 |
| Barau | Ikechukwu Ihenacho | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 22.09.2028 |
| Ikorodu City | Chukwueze Akpan | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 21.09.2028 |
| FC Augsburg | Ralph Müller | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2028 |
| Wisla Krakow | Krzysztof Blaszczykowski | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 16.09.2028 |
| Juventude | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2028 |
| FC Dallas | Owen Acosta | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2028 |
| FC Augsburg | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2028 |
| Sampaio Corrêa | Rafael Machado | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 08.09.2028 |
| Leicester City | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 06.09.2028 |
| Nasarawa United | Sunday Amoo | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 04.09.2028 |
| Vojvodina | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 04.09.2028 |
| Willem II | Marco Dijks | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 23.08.2028 |
| Sampaio Corrêa | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 22.08.2028 |
| Wolfsberger AC | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 22.08.2028 |
| Black Aces | 招募部门 | 已知 | 0% | 0 | |
| Free State Stars | 招募部门 | 已知 | 0% | 0 | |
| Golden Arrows | 招募部门 | 已知 | 0% | 0 | |
| Platinum Stars | 招募部门 | 已知 | 0% | 0 |