| 名字 | 位置 | 國籍 | 年齡 | 能力 | 潛力 | 狀態 | 士氣 | 出場 | 進球 | 平均評分 | 身價 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gabriel Brazão | GK | 26 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 15 | - | 6.21 | 6.2M | |
|
|
Arthur do Vale | GK | 18 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 5 | - | 5.52 | 1.1M | |
|
不滿
|
Diogenes | GK | 26 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 5.15 | 2.1M | |
|
|
Jackson | GK | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 2.1M | |
|
|
Adonis Frías | DC | 29 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 15 (1) | - | 6.65 | 6.5M | |
|
|
Luan Peres | DC | 33 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 6 (4) | - | 6.25 | 1.4M | |
|
傷
|
Lucas Veríssimo | DC | 32 |
|
|
51%
|
▲ | 6 | - | 6.58 | 1.4M | |
|
Loa
|
Alex Nascimento | DC | 28 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 (2) | - | 6.31 | 2.0M | |
|
Wnt
|
Alexis Duarte | DC | 27 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 6 | - | 6.65 | 8.6M | |
|
傷
Loa
|
Igor Vinicius | DR, WR | 30 |
|
|
69%
|
▲ | 9 (1) | - | 6.79 | 2.0M | |
|
Loa
|
Gustavo Henrique | DR, WR | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 6 (3) | - | 6.25 | 2.9M | |
|
不滿
|
Gabriel Menino | DM, MR, MC | 26 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 2 (14) | - | 6.26 | 3.2M | |
|
|
João Schmidt | DM | 34 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 16 | - | 6.69 | 1.2M | |
|
Loa
|
Caio Araújo | DM | 22 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 1 (1) | - | 6.62 | 1.1M | |
|
Loa
|
Nicola Profeta | DM | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 14 | - | 6.67 | 4.7M | |
|
|
Neymar | AM(LC), FC | 35 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 15 | - | 5.97 | 650.0K | |
|
|
Thaciano | AMC, FC | 32 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 2 (6) | - | 6.39 | 1.2M | |
|
Loa
|
Enzo Boer | AMC | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 2 (4) | - | 6.42 | 1.6M | |
|
|
Gabriel Bontempo | AMC | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 14 (1) | - | 6.89 | 11.0M | |
|
傷
|
Benjamín Rollheiser | AM(LCR) | 27 |
|
|
82%
|
▲ | 12 (1) | - | 6.58 | 5.3M | |
|
|
Lautaro Díaz | AMR, ST | 29 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 (11) | 2 | 6.30 | 3.1M | |
|
傷
|
Moisés | AM(LCR) | 30 |
|
|
77%
|
▲ | 1 (2) | - | 6.88 | 2.1M | |
|
|
Gabriel Barbosa | AMR, ST | 30 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 7 (5) | - | 6.94 | 3.2M | |
|
|
Liel Abada | AM(LR), ST | 25 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 10 | - | 6.77 | 11.0M | |
|
|
Miguel Terceros | AM(CR) | 23 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 11 (1) | 1 | 7.33 | 5.4M | |
|
Loa
|
Pradella | ST | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 2 | - | 7.07 | 1.2M | |
|
|
João Grando | ST | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 0 (9) | 1 | 6.37 | 1.5M | |
|
|
David Nogueira | ST | 18 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 15 | 3 | 6.15 | 3.6M |