| FC Copenhagen |
Kasper Poulsen |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
23.05.2030 |
| Beijing Guoan |
Chen Fan |
报告就绪 |
83% |
5 |
22.05.2030 |
| Novorizontino |
Luís Guimarães |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
21.05.2030 |
| Urawa Reds |
Keisuke Tomiyasu |
报告就绪 |
83% |
5 |
21.05.2030 |
| Wolverhampton |
Henry Hill |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
21.05.2030 |
| Cracovia |
Szymon Klich |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
18.05.2030 |
| Brann |
Lars Bjorkan |
报告就绪 |
83% |
5 |
17.05.2030 |
| Fenerbahce |
Semih Soyuncu |
报告就绪 |
88% |
7 |
17.05.2030 |
| Libertad |
Adrian Enciso |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
17.05.2030 |
| Beijing Guoan |
Liu Changjie |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
15.05.2030 |
| Gamba Osaka |
Kento Yoshida |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
14.05.2030 |
| Everton |
Richard Bell |
报告就绪 |
80% |
4 |
12.05.2030 |
| Kaiserslautern |
Ralf Hoffmann |
报告就绪 |
83% |
5 |
12.05.2030 |
| Las Palmas |
Carlos Vega |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
08.05.2030 |
| Swansea City |
Mark Carter |
报告就绪 |
83% |
5 |
07.05.2030 |
| Gamba Osaka |
Gaku Yamane |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
06.05.2030 |
| Olympiacos |
Spyridon Mandalos |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
05.05.2030 |
| Brann |
Thomas Linnes |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
04.05.2030 |
| Talleres |
Franco Rojas |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
04.05.2030 |
| Union Espanola |
Tomas Vidal |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
04.05.2030 |
| Almería |
Aimar Vargas |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
02.05.2030 |
| Goztepe |
Burak Kahveci |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
02.05.2030 |
| Grenoble Foot 38 |
Vincent Louis |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
02.05.2030 |
| Gijón |
David Carrasco |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
01.05.2030 |
| Zenit |
Miroslav Anokhin |
报告就绪 |
80% |
4 |
01.05.2030 |
| Heerenveen |
Patrick De Vrij |
报告就绪 |
80% |
4 |
30.04.2030 |
| Urawa Reds |
Ritsu Tomiyasu |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
30.04.2030 |
| Deportivo Pasto |
Diego Romero |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
29.04.2030 |
| Colo-Colo |
Jean Fernandez |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
28.04.2030 |
| TSG Hoffenheim |
Marco Wagner |
报告就绪 |
88% |
7 |
28.04.2030 |
| Espanyol |
Àlex Diez |
报告就绪 |
80% |
4 |
27.04.2030 |
| Pumas UNAM |
Raul Reyes |
报告就绪 |
80% |
4 |
27.04.2030 |
| Defensor Sporting |
Cristian Rodriguez |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
25.04.2030 |
| Unión de Santa Fe |
Facundo Ojeda |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
24.04.2030 |
| Sarmiento |
José Núñez |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
23.04.2030 |
| Avellino |
Gregorio Rocca |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
22.04.2030 |
| Olympiacos |
Anastasios Torosidis |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
22.04.2030 |
| Zorya |
Serhiy Karavayev |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
19.04.2030 |
| Colo-Colo |
Diego Diaz |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
18.04.2030 |
| Raków Częstochowa |
Marcin Grosicki |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
18.04.2030 |
| Celta |
Rubén Vera |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
14.04.2030 |
| Middlesbrough |
Joseph Cunningham |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
13.04.2030 |
| Frosinone |
Salvatore Baldini |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
11.04.2030 |
| Deportes Tolima |
Freddy Lemos |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
10.04.2030 |
| OGC Nice |
Benoît Roussel |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
09.04.2030 |
| Columbus Crew |
Michael Reyna |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
03.04.2030 |
| Sepahan |
Ahmad Karimi |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
02.04.2030 |
| Zurich |
Kevin Seferovic |
报告就绪 |
80% |
4 |
27.03.2030 |
| Almería |
招募部门 |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
11.03.2030 |
| Boluspor |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
11.03.2030 |
| Inter Miami CF |
招募部门 |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
11.03.2030 |
| Libertad |
招募部门 |
报告就绪 |
88% |
7 |
08.03.2030 |
| Universidad de Chile |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
08.03.2030 |
| Vélez |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
08.03.2030 |
| Gamba Osaka |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
04.03.2030 |
| San Lorenzo |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
03.03.2030 |
| Trabzonspor |
招募部门 |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
02.03.2030 |
| Beijing Guoan |
招募部门 |
报告就绪 |
86% |
6 |
28.02.2030 |
| OGC Nice |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
28.02.2030 |
| Shanghai Shenhua |
招募部门 |
报告就绪 |
94% |
15 |
26.02.2030 |
| Fenerbahce |
招募部门 |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
19.02.2030 |
| Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
18.02.2030 |
| Universitatea Craiova |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
18.02.2030 |
| Everton |
招募部门 |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
17.02.2030 |
| Columbus Crew |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
13.02.2030 |
| New York City |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
13.02.2030 |
| Toronto FC |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
12.02.2030 |
| Minnesota United FC |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
11.02.2030 |
| Esteghlal |
Majid Rezaeian |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
08.02.2030 |
| Seattle Sounders |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
06.02.2030 |
| San Diego Football Club |
Gio McKennie |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
03.02.2030 |
| FC Cincinnati |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
01.02.2030 |
| New York Red Bulls |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
83% |
5 |
28.01.2030 |
| Philadelphia Union |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
24.01.2030 |
| Wolverhampton |
招募部门 |
报告就绪 |
80% |
4 |
14.01.2030 |
| New England Revolution |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
11.01.2030 |
| DC United |
Brenden Brooks |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
21.12.2029 |
| Flamengo |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
22.11.2029 |
| Coquimbo Unido |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
09.08.2029 |
| Chicago Fire |
John Aaronson |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
08.08.2029 |
| Sporting Cristal |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
83% |
5 |
07.08.2029 |
| Gornik Zabrze |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
06.08.2029 |
| Al-Ahli |
Fahad Al-Subaie |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
02.08.2029 |
| Go Ahead Eagles |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
02.08.2029 |
| Club Brugge |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
30.07.2029 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
Andrej Hubocan |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
29.07.2029 |
| Girona |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
23.07.2029 |
| Hartberg |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
18.07.2029 |
| Shanghai Port |
Peng Yang |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
17.07.2029 |
| Shanghai Shenhua |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
16.07.2029 |
| West Ham United |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
16.07.2029 |
| Malmo FF |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
15.07.2029 |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
14.07.2029 |
| ETO Győr |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
13.07.2029 |
| Bournemouth |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
10.07.2029 |
| Almería |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
09.07.2029 |
| Krasnodar |
Platon Shchukin |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
06.07.2029 |
| LA Galaxy |
Ryan Weah |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
06.07.2029 |
| Colorado Rapids |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
05.07.2029 |
| Nashville SC |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
05.07.2029 |
| Shonan Bellmare |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
86% |
6 |
04.07.2029 |
| FC Augsburg |
Ralph Müller |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
02.07.2029 |
| Levski |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
02.07.2029 |
| BK Hacken |
Mattias Larsson |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
28.06.2029 |
| Maccabi Haifa |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
27.06.2029 |
| Portland Timbers |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
26.06.2029 |
| Huddersfield Town |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
25.06.2029 |
| TSG Hoffenheim |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
25.06.2029 |
| NK Osijek |
Petar Vukovic |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
15.06.2029 |
| Spartak Moscow |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
12.06.2029 |
| Nürnberg |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
11.06.2029 |
| Krylya Sovetov |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
06.06.2029 |
| LA Galaxy |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
92% |
11 |
06.06.2029 |
| Beitar Jerusalem |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
01.06.2029 |
| FC Nordsjaelland |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
01.06.2029 |
| Mamelodi Sundowns |
Morgan Furman |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
01.06.2029 |
| Rapid Bucharest |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
01.06.2029 |
| Atalanta |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
31.05.2029 |
| Cardiff City |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
31.05.2029 |
| FC Midtjylland |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
88% |
7 |
31.05.2029 |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv |
Omer Shechter |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
31.05.2029 |
| Mamelodi Sundowns |
Lebogang Khune |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
31.05.2029 |
| Norwich City |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
31.05.2029 |
| Pau FC |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
31.05.2029 |
| Bournemouth |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
30.05.2029 |
| Ceará |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
30.05.2029 |
| Radnicki Nis |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
30.05.2029 |
| Akhmat Grozny |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
29.05.2029 |
| Al-Hilal |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
29.05.2029 |
| Ceará |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
29.05.2029 |
| Fulham |
Paul Hamilton |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
29.05.2029 |
| Guadalajara |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
29.05.2029 |
| River Plate |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
29.05.2029 |
| Alavés |
Lucas Carrasco |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
28.05.2029 |
| Krasnodar |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
28.05.2029 |
| Austria Wien |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
26.05.2029 |
| Newcastle United |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
26.05.2029 |
| Famalicao |
Andre Santos |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
24.05.2029 |
| Ipswich Town |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
91% |
10 |
24.05.2029 |
| Olimpia |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
24.05.2029 |
| Zamalek |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
83% |
5 |
24.05.2029 |
| Atlético Mineiro |
Daniel Batista |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
23.05.2029 |
| Basel |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
23.05.2029 |
| Widzew Łódź |
Bartosz Frankowski |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
23.05.2029 |
| USM Alger |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
18.05.2029 |
| Udinese |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
83% |
5 |
18.05.2029 |
| Wolfsberger AC |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
18.05.2029 |
| Nagoya Grampus |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
17.05.2029 |
| Puebla |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
17.05.2029 |
| Gijón |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
15.05.2029 |
| Chapecoense |
Alex Moreira |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
14.05.2029 |
| Akhmat Grozny |
Nikita Reshetnikov |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
12.05.2029 |
| RAAL La Louviere |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
12.05.2029 |
| Fredrikstad |
Erling Singh |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
11.05.2029 |
| Zamalek |
Ashraf Marwan |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
11.05.2029 |
| Casa Pia |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
09.05.2029 |
| Mamelodi Sundowns |
Thulani Lorch |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
09.05.2029 |
| Silkeborg |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
08.05.2029 |
| Huachipato |
Nicolas Suazo |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
06.05.2029 |
| Goiás |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
04.05.2029 |
| Spezia |
Armando Coppola |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
02.05.2029 |
| Levski |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
30.04.2029 |
| Oviedo |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
29.04.2029 |
| Alavés |
Felipe Ferrer |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
27.04.2029 |
| Cerro Porteno |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
22.04.2029 |
| Debrecen |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
83% |
5 |
22.04.2029 |
| Derby County |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
15.04.2029 |
| Palermo |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
12.04.2029 |
| Fortaleza |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
08.04.2029 |
| Dinamo Moscow |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
03.04.2029 |
| Hertha BSC |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
02.04.2029 |
| Antalyaspor |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
30.03.2029 |
| Zwolle |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
30.03.2029 |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv |
Ofir Cohen |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
27.03.2029 |
| Al-Ittihad |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
19.03.2029 |
| Fulham |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
15.03.2029 |
| Wolverhampton |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
15.03.2029 |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
13.03.2029 |
| Orlando Pirates |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
13.03.2029 |
| Palermo |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
12.03.2029 |
| Zamalek |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
12.03.2029 |
| Ujpest |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
10.03.2029 |
| Akhmat Grozny |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
09.03.2029 |
| LA Galaxy |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
09.03.2029 |
| Atlético Mineiro |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
07.03.2029 |
| Silkeborg |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
03.03.2029 |
| Al-Hilal |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
23.02.2029 |
| Trabzonspor |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
22.02.2029 |
| Alavés |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
16.02.2029 |
| Brighton |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
11.02.2029 |
| Colo-Colo |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
10.02.2029 |
| FC Cincinnati |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
83% |
5 |
08.02.2029 |
| Charlotte Football Club |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
07.02.2029 |
| FC Dallas |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
06.02.2029 |
| San Diego Football Club |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
01.02.2029 |
| Philadelphia Union |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
07.01.2029 |
| DC United |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
05.01.2029 |
| Independiente Medellin |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
09.08.2028 |
| Orlando City |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
09.08.2028 |
| Union Espanola |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
09.08.2028 |
| FC Argeș |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
08.08.2028 |
| Hartberg |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
08.08.2028 |
| Poltava |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
08.08.2028 |
| Dijon |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
07.08.2028 |
| LNZ |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
07.08.2028 |
| USL Dunkerque |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
07.08.2028 |
| Rubin |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
31.07.2028 |
| ETO Győr |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
25.07.2028 |
| Atlanta United FC |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
83% |
5 |
24.07.2028 |
| Shanghai Shenhua |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
22.07.2028 |
| Mamelodi Sundowns |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
20.07.2028 |
| Birmingham |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
17.07.2028 |
| HNK Rijeka |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
17.07.2028 |
| Houston Dynamo |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
04.07.2028 |
| Servette |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
03.07.2028 |
| Chapecoense |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
28.06.2028 |
| Brann |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
27.06.2028 |
| Al-Fateh |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
26.06.2028 |
| Västerås SK |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
24.06.2028 |
| Shonan Bellmare |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
20.06.2028 |
| Fortaleza |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
19.06.2028 |
| Chicago Fire |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
83% |
5 |
15.06.2028 |
| Grenoble Foot 38 |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
13.06.2028 |
| CR Belouizdad |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
31.05.2028 |
| ETO Győr |
Krisztian Dibusz |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
31.05.2028 |
| Wolverhampton |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
31.05.2028 |
| Cagliari |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
30.05.2028 |
| Oțelul Galați |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
28.05.2028 |
| Nyíregyháza |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
25.05.2028 |
| Pogon |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
22.05.2028 |
| Kayserispor |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
18.05.2028 |
| Ventforet Kofu |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
16.05.2028 |
| Hermannstadt |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
15.05.2028 |
| DC United |
George Sargent |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
13.05.2028 |
| Real Cartagena |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
12.05.2028 |
| Lokomotiva Zagreb |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
07.05.2028 |
| NK Osijek |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
04.05.2028 |
| Newell's Old Boys |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
04.05.2028 |
| Ferencvaros |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
02.05.2028 |
| Nacional |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
02.05.2028 |
| Melbourne Victory |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
01.05.2028 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
24.04.2028 |
| CSKA Sofia |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
23.04.2028 |
| Grasshopper |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
20.04.2028 |
| Radomiak Radom |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
19.04.2028 |
| Slaven Belupo |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
16.04.2028 |
| Blau-Weiß Linz |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
20.03.2028 |
| Kayserispor |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
16.03.2028 |
| Watford |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
10.03.2028 |
| Hull City |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
09.03.2028 |
| LA Galaxy |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
02.02.2028 |
| FC Fredericia |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
09.08.2027 |
| Vegalta Sendai |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
20.07.2027 |
| AVS |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
19.07.2027 |
| Albirex Niigata |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
16.07.2027 |
| Wycombe Wanderers |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
12.07.2027 |
| Banik Ostrava |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
83% |
5 |
06.07.2027 |
| Chiapas |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
06.07.2027 |
| AC Horsens |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
05.07.2027 |
| Gaziantep |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
05.07.2027 |
| PWD Bamenda |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
05.07.2027 |
| Walsall |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
05.07.2027 |
| Djurgarden |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
29.06.2027 |
| Doncaster Rovers |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
28.06.2027 |
| Adana Demirspor |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
21.06.2027 |
| Nashville SC |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
15.06.2027 |
| Sharjah |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
15.06.2027 |
| Legia |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
14.06.2027 |
| Padova |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
14.06.2027 |
| Saipa |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
04.06.2027 |
| Slovan Liberec |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
02.06.2027 |
| České Budějovice |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
01.06.2027 |
| Luton Town |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
31.05.2027 |
| Lech |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
30.05.2027 |
| FCSB |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
28.05.2027 |
| Hapoel Tel Aviv |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
28.05.2027 |
| Jagiellonia |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
28.05.2027 |
| Blackpool |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
27.05.2027 |
| Hércules |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
27.05.2027 |
| Wrexham |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
27.05.2027 |
| Las Palmas |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
24.05.2027 |
| Coventry City |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
23.05.2027 |
| Kasimpasa |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
22.05.2027 |
| Sheffield Wednesday |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
22.05.2027 |
| Groningen |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
21.05.2027 |
| VfL Bochum |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
19.05.2027 |
| Norwich City |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
18.05.2027 |
| FCSB |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
16.05.2027 |
| Jagiellonia |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
16.05.2027 |
| Sportivo Luqueno |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
15.05.2027 |
| LASK |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
83% |
5 |
14.05.2027 |
| Lech |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
13.05.2027 |
| Celta |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
12.05.2027 |
| Famalicao |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
12.05.2027 |
| Santos Laguna |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
12.05.2027 |
| Cartagena |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
10.05.2027 |
| Gillingham |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
09.05.2027 |
| Lech |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
09.05.2027 |
| Grenoble Foot 38 |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
07.05.2027 |
| West Ham United |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
07.05.2027 |
| Lincoln City |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
06.05.2027 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
06.05.2027 |
| Wisła Płock |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
05.05.2027 |
| Karviná |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
03.05.2027 |
| Zaglebie |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
01.05.2027 |
| Braga |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
30.04.2027 |
| Guadalajara |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
30.04.2027 |
| Hradec Králové |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
30.04.2027 |
| Radomiak Radom |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
30.04.2027 |
| Rayo Vallecano |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
30.04.2027 |
| West Ham United |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
30.04.2027 |
| Jaguares |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
29.04.2027 |
| Slavia Prague |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
28.04.2027 |
| Arouca |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
26.04.2027 |
| Estrela da Amadora |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
26.04.2027 |
| FC Argeș |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
26.04.2027 |
| Arminia Bielefeld |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
24.04.2027 |
| Heracles |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
24.04.2027 |
| Cercle Brugge |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
23.04.2027 |
| Santos Laguna |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
22.04.2027 |
| Los Angeles Football Club |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
19.04.2027 |
| CFR Cluj |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
17.04.2027 |
| SC Bastia |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
16.04.2027 |
| Leon |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
15.04.2027 |
| Tondela |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
15.04.2027 |
| Korona |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
14.04.2027 |
| Tondela |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
14.04.2027 |
| Brighton |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
13.04.2027 |
| CFR Cluj |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
12.04.2027 |
| Kolos |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
12.04.2027 |
| Persepolis |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
12.04.2027 |
| West Ham United |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
12.04.2027 |
| Crystal Palace |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
10.04.2027 |
| Schalke 04 |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
09.04.2027 |
| Charleroi |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
07.04.2027 |
| Cruz Azul |
Juan Montes |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
07.04.2027 |
| Alcorcón |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
04.04.2027 |
| Sporting Cristal |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
04.04.2027 |
| Sporting da Covilhã |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
04.04.2027 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
04.04.2027 |
| Famalicao |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
03.04.2027 |
| Cercle Brugge |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
02.04.2027 |
| Atletico Bucaramanga |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
31.03.2027 |
| US Concarneau |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
31.03.2027 |
| Pardubice |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
28.03.2027 |
| Eldense |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
26.03.2027 |
| Brentford |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
25.03.2027 |
| Millonarios |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
22.03.2027 |
| Heidenheim |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
21.03.2027 |
| Bradford City |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
18.03.2027 |
| Guadalajara |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
18.03.2027 |
| Konyaspor |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
18.03.2027 |
| Unionistas |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
18.03.2027 |
| Widzew Łódź |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
18.03.2027 |
| Al Shabab |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
16.03.2027 |
| US Concarneau |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
16.03.2027 |
| Konyaspor |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
15.03.2027 |
| Las Palmas |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
15.03.2027 |
| Los Angeles Football Club |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
15.03.2027 |
| Arminia Bielefeld |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
14.03.2027 |
| Grenoble Foot 38 |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
13.03.2027 |
| Pogon |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
13.03.2027 |
| Schalke 04 |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
11.03.2027 |
| Luton Town |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
10.03.2027 |
| Valencia |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
10.03.2027 |
| Fortuna Düsseldorf |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
08.03.2027 |
| Kashima Antlers |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
08.03.2027 |
| Waasland-Beveren |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
08.03.2027 |
| Goztepe |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
07.03.2027 |
| Leeds United |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
07.03.2027 |
| Pachuca |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
06.03.2027 |
| Sparta Rotterdam |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
05.03.2027 |
| Stade de Reims |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
04.03.2027 |
| Cartagena |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
03.03.2027 |
| Genclerbirligi |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
03.03.2027 |
| Esteghlal |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
02.03.2027 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
02.03.2027 |
| Volendam |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
01.03.2027 |
| AS Saint-Etienne |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
23.02.2027 |
| Parma |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
20.02.2027 |
| WSG Tirol |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
19.02.2027 |
| Blau-Weiß Linz |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
18.02.2027 |
| Eintracht Braunschweig |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
15.02.2027 |
| US Boulogne |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
14.02.2027 |
| San Jose Earthquakes |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
13.02.2027 |
| St. Louis CITY SC |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
13.02.2027 |
| Liverpool Montevideo |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
11.02.2027 |
| FC Annecy |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
09.02.2027 |
| San Jose Earthquakes |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
08.02.2027 |
| New York Red Bulls |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
05.02.2027 |
| Montevideo City Torque |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
04.02.2027 |
| St. Gallen |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
04.02.2027 |
| Blackburn Rovers |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
03.02.2027 |
| Charlotte Football Club |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
31.01.2027 |
| St. Louis CITY SC |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
30.01.2027 |
| Atlanta United FC |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
29.01.2027 |
| Toronto FC |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
27.01.2027 |
| Danubio |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
25.01.2027 |
| Sportivo Luqueno |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
22.01.2027 |
| San Diego Football Club |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
04.01.2027 |
| New England Revolution |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
03.01.2027 |
| Queens Park Rangers |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
31.12.2026 |
| Queens Park Rangers |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
29.12.2026 |
| Plymouth Argyle |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
23.12.2026 |
| Barnsley |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
19.12.2026 |
| FC Tokyo |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
19.12.2026 |
| AFC Wimbledon |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
14.12.2026 |
| Exeter City |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
06.12.2026 |
| RKC Waalwijk |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
06.12.2026 |
| Preston |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
21.11.2026 |
| Stoke City |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
16.11.2026 |
| Mansfield Town |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
09.11.2026 |
| Hammarby |
招募部门 |
已入围 |
0% |
0 |
|