| 参加了招募会议 | 刚刚 |
| 参加了招募会议 | 刚刚 |
| 参加了招募会议 | 刚刚 |
| 参加了招募会议 | 刚刚 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 刚刚 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 刚刚 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 刚刚 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 刚刚 |
| 球員 | 俱樂部 | 狀態 | 能力 | 信心 | 已观察 | 最后观察 | 最新投票 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alan Alcaraz | Ferrocarril Midland | 报告就绪 | 118 / 117 | 75% | 3 | 10.11.2029 | - |
| Valentino Chiarotti | Argentino de Merlo | 活跃 | 107 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2029 | - |
| Lucas Barbosa | Chapecoense | 活跃 | 130 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2029 | - |
| Lucas Rebecchi | Deportivo Laferrere | 报告就绪 | 120 / 109 | 75% | 3 | 08.11.2029 | - |
| Lautaro Coria | San Martín de Burzaco | 活跃 | 109 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2029 | - |
| Antonio Galeano | Remo Stars | 报告就绪 | 131 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 07.11.2029 | - |
| Carlos Gugenheim | Cuiabá | 报告就绪 | 127 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 07.11.2029 | - |
| Joaquín Bassani | Brown de Adrogué | 报告就绪 | 104 / 110 | 67% | 2 | 06.11.2029 | - |
| Franco Camargo | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 活跃 | 118 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2029 | - |
| Miguel Sandberg | GIF Sundsvall | 活跃 | 105 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2029 | - |
| Camilo Garcia | America de Cali | 活跃 | 143 / 147 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2029 | - |
| Henry Mosquera | Remo | 报告就绪 | 137 / 134 | 67% | 2 | 04.11.2029 | - |
| Iván Smith | Real Pilar | 报告就绪 | 107 / 109 | 75% | 3 | 02.11.2029 | - |
| Román Pérez | Dock Sud | 报告就绪 | 120 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 02.11.2029 | - |
| Francisco Chaverra | Independiente Medellin | 活跃 | 141 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 01.11.2029 | - |
| Luis Palacios | Once Caldas | 活跃 | 123 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 01.11.2029 | - |
| Abel Ruiz | Defensor Sporting | 报告就绪 | 154 / 143 | 67% | 2 | 31.10.2029 | - |
| Daniel Ruiz | Millonarios | 报告就绪 | 131 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 30.10.2029 | - |
| Agustín Hermoso | Acassuso | 报告就绪 | 117 / 108 | 75% | 3 | 30.10.2029 | - |
| Natan Acosta | Acassuso | 报告就绪 | 115 / 118 | 75% | 3 | 27.10.2029 | - |
| Lucas Lezcano | San Martín de Burzaco | 活跃 | 102 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2029 | - |
| Lionel Laborda | Sportivo Italiano | 报告就绪 | 115 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 25.10.2029 | - |
| Yeferson Rodallega | Envigado | 活跃 | 133 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2029 | - |
| Cristian Rodríguez | Liniers | 活跃 | 99 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2029 | - |
| Joel Ortiz | Argentino de Merlo | 报告就绪 | 113 / 111 | 80% | 4 | 22.10.2029 | - |
| Rodrigo Garro | Goiás | 报告就绪 | 144 / 142 | 67% | 2 | 18.10.2029 | - |
| Gerónimo Tomasetti | Temperley | 报告就绪 | 122 / 125 | 75% | 3 | 18.10.2029 | - |
| Tomás Cuello | Ponte Preta | 报告就绪 | 137 / 135 | 80% | 4 | 17.10.2029 | - |
| Damián Puebla | Huracán | 活跃 | 146 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2029 | - |
| Mateo Hernandez | Cortulua | 报告就绪 | 126 / 132 | 67% | 2 | 16.10.2029 | - |
| Musa Malik | Ikorodu City | 活跃 | 113 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2029 | - |
| Alan Rodríguez | Criciúma | 报告就绪 | 128 / 135 | 83% | 5 | 11.10.2029 | - |
| Tomás Sives | Liniers | 活跃 | 114 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2029 | - |
| Jeremías Denis | Deportivo Laferrere | 活跃 | 104 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2029 | - |
| Mustapha Umar | Kano Pillars | 活跃 | 106 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2029 | - |
| Ángelo Preciado | Atlético Mineiro | 报告就绪 | 132 / 130 | 75% | 3 | 06.10.2029 | - |
| Facundo Lencioni | Central Córdoba SdE | 报告就绪 | 132 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 06.10.2029 | - |
| Williams Yikat | Rangers International | 活跃 | 113 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2029 | - |
| Joaquín Stizza | Fénix | 活跃 | 112 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2029 | - |
| Franchu | Comunicaciones | 活跃 | 124 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2029 | - |
| Mateo Gridel | Liniers | 活跃 | 114 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2029 | - |
| Williams Furman | Remo Stars | 活跃 | 92 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2029 | - |
| Lucas Chiozza | Alvarado | 活跃 | 116 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 27.09.2029 | - |
| Franco Vedoya | Central Norte | 活跃 | 134 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2029 | - |
| Ulises Sánchez | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 活跃 | 123 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2029 | - |
| Agustín Benítez | Defensores | 活跃 | 119 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2029 | - |
| Nicolás Fernández | UAI Urquiza | 活跃 | 109 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2029 | - |
| Ramiro Peralta | Juventud | 活跃 | 125 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2029 | - |
| Miguel Monsalve | Grêmio | 活跃 | 136 / 146 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2029 | - |
| Matías Abaldo | Defensor Sporting | 活跃 | 132 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2029 | - |
| Eden Kartsev | Shenzhen Peng City | 活跃 | 120 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 06.09.2029 | 观察 |
| Leonel Pérez | Grêmio | 活跃 | 131 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 03.09.2029 | - |
| Reno Piscopo | Persik | 活跃 | 110 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 03.09.2029 | - |
| Pau Ferrer | Ponferradina | 活跃 | 120 / 124 | 75% | 3 | 20.07.2029 | - |
| Jesper Uneken | PSV | 活跃 | 123 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 19.07.2029 | - |
| Josh Sonni-Lambie | Fleetwood Town | 活跃 | 118 / 121 | 83% | 5 | 19.07.2029 | - |
| Bradley Fink | Wycombe Wanderers | 活跃 | 122 / 120 | 75% | 3 | 13.07.2029 | - |
| Saúl Guarirapa | Rubin | 活跃 | 132 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 11.07.2029 | - |
| Emilio Lawrence | AFC Wimbledon | 活跃 | 135 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 06.07.2029 | - |
| Elijah Gift | Athletic Bilbao | 活跃 | 109 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 04.07.2029 | - |
| Ronan Hale | Gillingham | 活跃 | 115 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 04.07.2029 | - |
| Duván Riascos | Exeter City | 活跃 | 106 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 03.07.2029 | - |
| Urko Izeta | Levante | 活跃 | 139 / 136 | 67% | 2 | 01.07.2029 | - |
| Daniel Kanu | Bradford City | 活跃 | 111 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 28.06.2029 | - |
| Ayase Ueda | Stade Brestois | 活跃 | 138 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 28.06.2029 | - |
| Damion Downs | Cambridge United | 活跃 | 140 / 134 | 67% | 2 | 26.06.2029 | - |
| Daryl Dike | Rotherham United | 活跃 | 138 / 134 | 75% | 3 | 24.06.2029 | - |
| Vanja Vlahović | Spezia | 活跃 | 131 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 24.06.2029 | - |
| Callum O'Hare | Sheffield United | 活跃 | 133 / 131 | 83% | 5 | 22.06.2029 | - |
| Tyler Roberts | Mansfield Town | 活跃 | 108 / 100 | 83% | 5 | 22.06.2029 | - |
| Kuki Zalazar | Ceuta | 活跃 | 118 / 116 | 75% | 3 | 21.06.2029 | - |
| Bojan Radulović | Huddersfield Town | 活跃 | 113 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 20.06.2029 | - |
| Guillaume Furrer | Lecco | 活跃 | 110 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 18.06.2029 | - |
| Brandon Thomas-Asante | Walsall | 活跃 | 127 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 17.06.2029 | - |
| Gonzalo Plata | Utrecht | 活跃 | 146 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 17.06.2029 | - |
| Ephron Mason-Clark | Blackburn Rovers | 活跃 | 138 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 15.06.2029 | - |
| Joselillo | Villarreal | 活跃 | 116 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 13.06.2029 | - |
| Daniel Yáñez | Real Madrid | 活跃 | 113 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 10.06.2029 | - |
| Dara Costelloe | Wigan Athletic | 活跃 | 124 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 08.06.2029 | - |
| Gennaro Borrelli | Palermo | 活跃 | 139 / 132 | 75% | 3 | 07.06.2029 | - |
| Niall Ennis | Portsmouth | 活跃 | 121 / 120 | 75% | 3 | 01.06.2029 | - |
| Aaron Drinan | Swindon Town | 活跃 | 114 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 01.06.2029 | - |
| Ignacio Russo | Gijón | 活跃 | 128 / 129 | 75% | 3 | 30.05.2029 | - |
| Sydney Osazuwa | Real Sociedad | 活跃 | 126 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 30.05.2029 | - |
| Franco Ayunta | Sabadell | 活跃 | 124 / 124 | 75% | 3 | 24.05.2029 | - |
| Loren Zúñiga | Real Madrid | 活跃 | 128 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 19.05.2029 | - |
| Patson Daka | AFC Wimbledon | 活跃 | 126 / 132 | 67% | 2 | 17.05.2029 | - |
| Lewis Jamieson | Newport County | 活跃 | 97 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 13.05.2029 | - |
| Kelly N'Mai | Salford City | 活跃 | 118 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 12.05.2029 | - |
| Charlie Kelman | Charlton Athletic | 活跃 | 113 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 05.05.2029 | - |
| Álvaro García | Cartagena | 活跃 | 117 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 28.04.2029 | - |
| Ceadach O'Neill | Bolton Wanderers | 活跃 | 109 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 17.04.2029 | - |
| Mirandinha | Guarani | 活跃 | 114 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 14.04.2029 | - |
| Perotti | Chapecoense | 活跃 | 115 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 10.04.2029 | - |
| Iwan Morgan | Grimsby Town | 活跃 | 121 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 08.04.2029 | - |
| Vinícius Paiva | Novorizontino | 活跃 | 137 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 08.04.2029 | - |
| Felipe Zenobio | Red Bull Salzburg | 活跃 | 138 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 05.02.2029 | - |
| Jonathan Fischer | Grenoble Foot 38 | 活跃 | 134 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 05.02.2029 | - |
| Lucas Wasilewsky | Criciúma | 活跃 | 112 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 04.01.2029 | - |
| Tomás Paredes | Dock Sud | 活跃 | 111 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2028 | - |
| Joe Powell | Bristol Rovers | 活跃 | 110 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 21.07.2028 | - |
| Peru Rodríguez | Cultural Leonesa | 活跃 | 119 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 20.07.2028 | - |
| Henry Cartwright | Crewe Alexandra | 活跃 | 122 / 127 | 80% | 4 | 19.07.2028 | - |
| Marc Roca | Hércules | 活跃 | 136 / 132 | 75% | 3 | 16.07.2028 | - |
| Tiago Freitas | Hércules | 活跃 | 128 / 137 | 67% | 2 | 16.07.2028 | - |
| Taye Ashby-Hammond | Exeter City | 活跃 | 113 / 104 | 67% | 2 | 16.07.2028 | - |
| Oliver Dovin | Coventry City | 活跃 | 138 / 137 | 67% | 2 | 16.07.2028 | - |
| David García | Cádiz | 活跃 | 131 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 11.07.2028 | - |
| Jesús Vallejo | Albacete | 活跃 | 139 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 11.07.2028 | - |
| Bogdan Ovsyannikov | Orenburg | 活跃 | 107 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 09.07.2028 | - |
| Marian Aioani | Rapid Bucharest | 活跃 | 126 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 07.07.2028 | - |
| Robert Popa | CSM Reșița | 活跃 | 104 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 06.07.2028 | - |
| Răzvan Sava | Universitatea Craiova | 活跃 | 125 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 04.07.2028 | - |
| Xavier Dziekoński | Korona | 活跃 | 111 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 04.07.2028 | - |
| Ennio van der Gouw | Rio Ave | 活跃 | 126 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 02.07.2028 | - |
| Peru Nolaskoain | Eibar | 活跃 | 123 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 30.06.2028 | - |
| Gavin Kilkenny | Swindon Town | 活跃 | 113 / 115 | 75% | 3 | 23.06.2028 | - |
| Fabio | Racing Ferrol | 活跃 | 109 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 23.06.2028 | - |
| Joe Bell | Ceuta | 活跃 | 138 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 21.06.2028 | - |
| Paul Toroc | CSC Dumbrăvița | 活跃 | 102 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 17.06.2028 | - |
| Myles Roberts | Cheltenham Town | 活跃 | 116 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 13.06.2028 | - |
| Joe Hodge | Tondela | 活跃 | 134 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 09.06.2028 | - |
| Eli King | Gillingham | 活跃 | 109 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 06.06.2028 | - |
| Nicholas Opoku | Las Palmas | 活跃 | 132 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 30.05.2028 | - |
| Corey O'Keeffe | Barnsley | 活跃 | 112 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 29.05.2028 | - |
| Rafael Obrador | Benfica | 活跃 | 135 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 26.05.2028 | - |
| Jim Thwaites | Notts County | 活跃 | 114 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 01.05.2028 | - |
| Haydon Roberts | Reading | 活跃 | 119 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 21.04.2028 | - |
| Will Forrester | Leyton Orient | 活跃 | 113 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 18.04.2028 | - |
| Carlos Mora | FCSB | 活跃 | 133 / 128 | 67% | 2 | 17.04.2028 | - |
| Marc Bola | Watford | 活跃 | 123 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 10.04.2028 | - |
| Tyler Fredricson | Crawley Town | 活跃 | 119 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 06.04.2028 | - |
| James Morris | Leyton Orient | 活跃 | 114 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 29.03.2028 | - |
| Tobías Ostchega | América Mineiro | 活跃 | 119 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 20.03.2028 | - |
| Femi Seriki | Raków Częstochowa | 活跃 | 126 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 13.03.2028 | - |
| Oscar Maritu | Yunnan Yukun | 活跃 | 125 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 14.02.2028 | 需要更多信息 |
| Gabrielzinho | Shanghai Port | 活跃 | 105 / 120 | 55% | 1 | 16.08.2027 | - |
| Petar Stanić | Ludogorets | 活跃 | 126 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 06.01.2027 | - |
| Malcom Edjouma | Qingdao Hainiu | 活跃 | 112 / 113 | 75% | 3 | 21.09.2026 | 观察 |
| Schettine | Beijing Guoan | 活跃 | 111 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| Marc Gual | Kairat | 活跃 | 96 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| Frank Acheampong | Shanghai Shenhua | 活跃 | 104 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Teddy Teuma | Sliema Wanderers | 活跃 | 124 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |