| 考察了一名球員 | 刚刚 |
| 参加了招募会议 | 刚刚 |
| 推荐了转会目标 | 刚刚 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 7天前 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 7天前 |
| 觀察了一場比賽 | 7天前 |
| 觀察了一場比賽 | 7天前 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 7天前 |
| 球員 | 俱樂部 | 狀態 | 能力 | 信心 | 已观察 | 最后观察 | 最新投票 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonardo Campana | Sion | 报告就绪 | 137 / 134 | 86% | 6 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Jorge Núñez | Valencia | 报告就绪 | 160 / 156 | 83% | 5 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Santiago Castro | AS Roma | 报告就绪 | 155 / 156 | 83% | 5 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Mateo Pellegrino | Fiorentina | 报告就绪 | 139 / 140 | 92% | 11 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Hugo Duro | Valencia | 报告就绪 | 144 / 146 | 75% | 3 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Ollie Watkins | Al-Hilal | 报告就绪 | 157 / 154 | 80% | 4 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Martín Ojeda | Avellino | 报告就绪 | 138 / 136 | 86% | 6 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Jonathan Dubasin | Osasuna | 报告就绪 | 137 / 136 | 75% | 3 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Taty Castellanos | West Ham United | 报告就绪 | 146 / 146 | 67% | 2 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Georges Mikautadze | Villarreal | 报告就绪 | 151 / 150 | 80% | 4 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Rafael Leão | Galatasaray | 报告就绪 | 161 / 159 | 83% | 5 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Samu Aghehowa | Torino | 报告就绪 | 151 / 156 | 93% | 14 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Ivan Toney | Zenit | 报告就绪 | 152 / 152 | 75% | 3 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Ángel Correa | River Plate | 报告就绪 | 142 / 140 | 83% | 5 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Matías Fernández-Pardo | Newcastle United | 已入围 | 142 / 146 | 88% | 7 | 22.12.2026 | 强烈赞成 |
| João Félix | Al-Nassr | 报告就绪 | 154 / 152 | 83% | 5 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Yoane Wissa | Newcastle United | 报告就绪 | 146 / 145 | 75% | 3 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Taiwo Awoniyi | Coventry City | 报告就绪 | 143 / 139 | 75% | 3 | 21.12.2026 | - |
| Serhou Guirassy | Borussia Dortmund | 报告就绪 | 160 / 157 | 67% | 2 | 21.12.2026 | - |
| Christian Pulisic | Wolverhampton | 活跃 | 155 / 153 | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2026 | - |
| Roberto Fernández | Braga | 报告就绪 | 140 / 142 | 88% | 7 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Williot Swedberg | Celta | 报告就绪 | 138 / 138 | 75% | 3 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Lautaro Martínez | Inter | 报告就绪 | 169 / 166 | 80% | 4 | 19.12.2026 | - |
| Takefusa Kubo | Real Sociedad | 报告就绪 | 153 / 154 | 83% | 5 | 18.12.2026 | - |
| Alexander Sørloth | Atlético Madrid | 报告就绪 | 149 / 145 | 67% | 2 | 18.12.2026 | - |
| Morgan Rogers | Chelsea | 报告就绪 | 156 / 156 | 80% | 4 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Lucas Boyé | Alavés | 活跃 | 141 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Jorge De Frutos | Rayo Vallecano | 活跃 | 146 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Andrés Martín | Racing Santander | 报告就绪 | 135 / 134 | 80% | 4 | 11.12.2026 | - |
| Rodolfo Sanchez | Villarreal | 报告就绪 | 157 / 156 | 75% | 3 | 07.12.2026 | - |
| Javi Puado | Espanyol | 活跃 | 137 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 07.12.2026 | - |
| Victor Osimhen | Liverpool | 报告就绪 | 161 / 161 | 83% | 5 | 06.12.2026 | - |
| Vangelis Pavlidis | Barcelona | 报告就绪 | 148 / 149 | 75% | 3 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Mikel Oyarzábal | Real Sociedad | 报告就绪 | 153 / 151 | 67% | 2 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Giovanni Simeone | Torino | 活跃 | 139 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Paulinho | Palmeiras | 报告就绪 | 143 / 141 | 75% | 3 | 26.11.2026 | - |
| Rafael Santos Borré | River Plate | 活跃 | 137 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2026 | - |
| Gonzalo Plata | Dinamo Moscow | 报告就绪 | 137 / 141 | 80% | 4 | 23.11.2026 | - |
| Jackson Muleka | Southampton | 活跃 | 130 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2026 | - |
| Exequiel Zeballos | Monza | 活跃 | 131 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2026 | - |
| Vladyslav Vanat | Girona | 报告就绪 | 129 / 130 | 67% | 2 | 22.11.2026 | - |
| Kaio Jorge | Cruzeiro | 报告就绪 | 139 / 139 | 83% | 5 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Santiago Pierotti | Lecce | 报告就绪 | 129 / 130 | 67% | 2 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Luca Orellano | Monterrey | 报告就绪 | 143 / 135 | 86% | 6 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Gonzalo | Fulham | 报告就绪 | 140 / 143 | 75% | 3 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Pau Víctor | Braga | 报告就绪 | 133 / 135 | 67% | 2 | 15.11.2026 | - |
| Ferran Jutglà | Celta | 报告就绪 | 141 / 138 | 80% | 4 | 15.11.2026 | - |
| Tomás Chancalay | Minnesota United FC | 报告就绪 | 133 / 133 | 83% | 5 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Jon Karrikaburu | Burgos | 活跃 | 128 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Nico Paz | Como | 报告就绪 | 154 / 157 | 89% | 8 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Germán Valera | Zorya | 活跃 | 133 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Vinícius Júnior | Paris Saint-Germain | 报告就绪 | 175 / 174 | 86% | 6 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Dušan Vlahović | Juventus | 活跃 | 160 / 156 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Ferran Torres | Paris Saint-Germain | 报告就绪 | 158 / 157 | 80% | 4 | 26.10.2026 | 强烈赞成 |
| José Manuel López | Palmeiras | 报告就绪 | 131 / 132 | 80% | 4 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Luca Langoni | New England Revolution | 报告就绪 | 134 / 130 | 67% | 2 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Endrick | Real Madrid | 报告就绪 | 147 / 159 | 67% | 2 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Yuri Alberto | Corinthians | 活跃 | 142 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Ansu Fati | Monaco | 报告就绪 | 133 / 136 | 67% | 2 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Eliezer Mayenda | Stade Rennais | 报告就绪 | 132 / 137 | 80% | 4 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Maroan Sannadi | Athletic Bilbao | 报告就绪 | 136 / 136 | 80% | 4 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Julián Álvarez | Atlético Madrid | 报告就绪 | 167 / 169 | 75% | 3 | 01.10.2026 | 强烈赞成 |
| Joaquín Panichelli | RC Strasbourg | 报告就绪 | 136 / 139 | 83% | 5 | 29.09.2026 | - |
| Isidro Pitta | Bragantino | 活跃 | 132 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 17.09.2026 | - |
| Rafa Marín | Napoli | 报告就绪 | 144 / 145 | 67% | 2 | 13.09.2026 | - |
| Alexis Mac Allister | Liverpool | 活跃 | 159 / 158 | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2026 | - |
| Pedri | Barcelona | 活跃 | 176 / 171 | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2026 | - |
| Martín Zubimendi | Arsenal | 活跃 | 159 / 155 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Karl Etta Eyong | Valencia | 活跃 | 140 / 145 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Pedro Porro | Burnley | 活跃 | 148 / 145 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 | - |
| Dani Vivian | Athletic Bilbao | 活跃 | 149 / 150 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 | - |
| Christian Carracedo | Córdoba | 已失去 | 128 / 133 | 83% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Pedro | Flamengo | 已失去 | 144 / 145 | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Kylian Mbappé | Real Madrid | 活跃 | 190 / 193 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Yoane Wissa | Newcastle United | 已失去 | 148 / 148 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Paulo Dybala | AS Roma | 活跃 | 148 / 151 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Chema Andrés | Brighton | 活跃 | 136 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Iván Fresneda | Sporting CP | 已失去 | 134 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |