| 考察了一名球員 | 刚刚 |
| 参加了招募会议 | 刚刚 |
| 推荐了转会目标 | 刚刚 |
| 参加了招募会议 | 刚刚 |
| 推荐了转会目标 | 刚刚 |
| 反对一名转会目标 | 刚刚 |
| 觀察了一場比賽 | 7天前 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 7天前 |
| 球員 | 俱樂部 | 狀態 | 能力 | 信心 | 已观察 | 最后观察 | 最新投票 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Hložek | TSG Hoffenheim | 报告就绪 | 143 / 134 | 67% | 2 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Slovan Bratislava | 活跃 | 121 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Iván Alvariño | América Mineiro | 活跃 | 130 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Adam Gabriel | Viktoria Plzen | 活跃 | 125 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Merchas Doski | Pardubice | 活跃 | 131 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Victor Parada | Spartak Moscow | 活跃 | 133 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Péter Baráth | Sigma Olomouc | 报告就绪 | 114 / 119 | 75% | 3 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Carlos Mora | Universitatea Craiova | 活跃 | 119 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Damián Puebla | Orenburg | 活跃 | 129 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Matías Pellegrini | Vélez | 活跃 | 126 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Ilyas Chouaref | Sion | 报告就绪 | 121 / 128 | 67% | 2 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Lucas Esquivel | Athletico Paranaense | 活跃 | 120 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Alberto Soro | Dinamo Bucharest | 活跃 | 124 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Maicon | Levski | 活跃 | 121 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Daniel Horák | Hradec Králové | 活跃 | 120 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Ifeanyi Emmanuel | Niger Tornadoes | 报告就绪 | 96 / 102 | 67% | 2 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Jan Stejskal | Prostějov | 报告就绪 | 99 / 95 | 67% | 2 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Abuchi Okeke | Kano Pillars | 活跃 | 101 / 99 | 75% | 3 | 31.10.2026 | 观察 |
| Martin Hrubý | Banik Ostrava | 报告就绪 | 91 / 90 | 80% | 4 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Jiří Boula | Banik Ostrava | 活跃 | 127 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Luciano Gondou | CSKA Moscow | 活跃 | 131 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Théo Borne | České Budějovice | 已入围 | 86 / 93 | 80% | 4 | 30.10.2026 | 强烈赞成 |
| Sifiso Mokotjo | Free State Stars | 活跃 | 111 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Marcos Peano | RAAL La Louviere | 报告就绪 | 122 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Lukas Jungwirth | LASK | 活跃 | 131 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Mathew Yakubu | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 活跃 | 95 / 107 | 67% | 2 | 27.10.2026 | 赞成 |
| Martin Trnovský | Podbrezova | 活跃 | 108 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Martin Jedlička | Banik Ostrava | 报告就绪 | 127 / 126 | 80% | 4 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Albert Posiadała | Molde | 活跃 | 129 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Biola Sabitu | Remo Stars | 活跃 | 92 / 106 | 75% | 3 | 25.10.2026 | 观察 |
| Jakub Lapeš | Karviná | 报告就绪 | 119 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 25.10.2026 | - |
| Adam Zadražil | Hradec Králové | 报告就绪 | 118 / 115 | 80% | 4 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Jan Koutný | Sigma Olomouc | 活跃 | 110 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Cosmin Dur-Bozoancă | Oțelul Galați | 活跃 | 106 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| Amar Memić | Viktoria Plzen | 活跃 | 134 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| Mustapha Isah | Kristiansund | 活跃 | 111 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| John Mercado | Sparta Prague | 活跃 | 135 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Tomáš Digaňa | Ústí nad Labem | 活跃 | 97 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Jiří Letáček | Getafe | 活跃 | 112 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Moisés Ramírez | Kifisia | 活跃 | 123 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Michael Atata | Ikorodu City | 活跃 | 97 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Jan Šťovíček | Táborsko | 活跃 | 84 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Uba Charles | Aalesund | 活跃 | 123 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Ľubomír Belko | Viking | 活跃 | 122 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Răzvan Sava | Universitatea Craiova | 活跃 | 116 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Osagie Onisodumeya | Police Union | 活跃 | 106 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Elias Hadaya | Sandefjord | 报告就绪 | 103 / 101 | 80% | 4 | 11.10.2026 | 赞成 |
| Kelvin John | Aalborg | 活跃 | 115 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Alex Robertson | Cardiff City | 活跃 | 138 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Tomáš Frühwald | Bohemians 1905 | 活跃 | 97 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Michal Kohút | Slovacko | 报告就绪 | 122 / 132 | 67% | 2 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Emeka Nwabulu | Barau | 活跃 | 96 / 79 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Egoitz Arana | Real Sociedad | 活跃 | 96 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Rodrigo Huescas | FC Copenhagen | 活跃 | 139 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Jakub Markovič | Slavia Prague | 活跃 | 130 / 130 | 67% | 2 | 05.10.2026 | 拒绝 |
| Diego Altube | Panionios | 活跃 | 99 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2026 | - |
| Jan Sirotník | Slavia Prague | 活跃 | 99 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 01.10.2026 | - |
| Iñaki Peña | Panathinaikos | 已拒绝 | 135 / 133 | 67% | 2 | 30.09.2026 | 拒绝 |
| Petr Mikulec | Malženice | 活跃 | 78 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2026 | - |
| Robby McCrorie | NK Varazdin | 活跃 | 104 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 29.09.2026 | - |
| Martin Melichar | Pribram | 活跃 | 97 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 28.09.2026 | - |
| Ameh Godwin | Nasarawa United | 活跃 | 90 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 28.09.2026 | - |
| Mustapha Lawal | Shooting Stars | 活跃 | 92 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 27.09.2026 | - |
| Adam Stejskal | WSG Tirol | 活跃 | 109 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 27.09.2026 | - |
| Jakub Surovčík | Sparta Prague | 活跃 | 112 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2026 | - |
| Florian Wiegele | Viktoria Plzen | 活跃 | 106 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| Elías Rafn Ólafsson | FC Midtjylland | 活跃 | 127 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| Etienne Green | FC Fredericia | 活跃 | 109 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2026 | - |
| Dávid Šípoš | FC Košice | 活跃 | 103 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2026 | - |
| Vincent Edafe | Warri Wolves | 活跃 | 92 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 17.09.2026 | - |
| Martin Janáček | Chrudim | 活跃 | 94 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2026 | - |
| Will Mannion | Charlton Athletic | 活跃 | 95 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| Vladyslav Kravets | Vlašim | 活跃 | 82 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Ottó Hindrich | Legia | 活跃 | 119 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2026 | - |
| Jiří Borek | Artis Brno | 活跃 | 99 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Dominik Takáč | Slovan Bratislava | 活跃 | 122 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Ali Ishaku | Abia Warriors | 活跃 | 92 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Vukadin Vukadinović | Artis Brno | 活跃 | 110 / 111 | 62% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | 赞成 |
| Kamil Vacek | Pardubice | 已失去 | 109 / 92 | 62% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | 赞成 |
| Magnus Kofod Andersen | Sparta Prague | 活跃 | 122 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Lukáš Provod | Slavia Prague | 活跃 | 149 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Abdallah Gning | Banik Ostrava | 活跃 | 102 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Daniel Smékal | Pardubice | 活跃 | 113 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |