| 参加了招募会议 | 刚刚 |
| 参加了招募会议 | 刚刚 |
| 参加了招募会议 | 刚刚 |
| 参加了招募会议 | 刚刚 |
| 参加了招募会议 | 刚刚 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 刚刚 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 7天前 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 7天前 |
| 球員 | 俱樂部 | 狀態 | 能力 | 信心 | 已观察 | 最后观察 | 最新投票 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Haris Bičakčić | Dravinja | 报告就绪 | 96 / 87 | 67% | 2 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Klemen Mlakar | Triglav Kranj | 活跃 | 86 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Nejc Močnik | Bistrica | 报告就绪 | 95 / 91 | 75% | 3 | 17.11.2026 | 观察 |
| Lan Piskule | FAC Wien | 报告就绪 | 102 / 104 | 67% | 2 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Lazar Ikač | Brinje Grosuplje | 报告就绪 | 101 / 95 | 67% | 2 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Arinaldo Rrapaj | Kolos | 活跃 | 103 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Roger Andretty | Primorje | 活跃 | 98 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Martin Sekulić | Ural | 活跃 | 116 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Jurica Poldrugač | Rudes | 活跃 | 100 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Marcel Kene | ND Gorica | 活跃 | 97 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Nikola Jovićević | Brinje Grosuplje | 活跃 | 96 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Federico Rose | Tabor Sežana | 活跃 | 88 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Leon Marinič | Brinje Grosuplje | 活跃 | 88 / 83 | 67% | 2 | 09.11.2026 | 观察 |
| Álvaro Santamaría | Real Avilés | 活跃 | 98 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Albin Ahmetaj | Slovan Ljubljana | 活跃 | 96 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Jaka Domjan | Aluminij | 活跃 | 105 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Benjamin Acquah | Javor-Matis | 活跃 | 93 / 101 | 67% | 2 | 05.11.2026 | 观察 |
| Beryly Lubala | SKA Khabarovsk | 活跃 | 105 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Nemanja Gavrić | Brinje Grosuplje | 活跃 | 82 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Josip Marinić | Nafta 1903 | 活跃 | 107 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Isaac Tshipamba | NK Maribor | 活跃 | 93 / 95 | 67% | 2 | 21.10.2026 | 观察 |
| Amadej Maroša | Nafta 1903 | 活跃 | 117 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Bassirou Ndiaye | Koper | 已拒绝 | 99 / 97 | 75% | 3 | 18.10.2026 | 拒绝 |
| Kristian Dakič | Jesenice | 活跃 | 85 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Alfred Scriven | Bryne | 活跃 | 99 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Baltazar Bogolin | Jadran Luka Ploce | 活跃 | 91 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Adriano Bloudek | Aluminij | 活跃 | 88 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Enej Kapun | Dravinja | 活跃 | 73 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Muhamed Tijani | Ujpest | 活跃 | 101 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Ivan Lozić | Tabor Sežana | 活跃 | 80 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Simon van Duivenbooden | VPS | 活跃 | 108 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| German Onugkha | Rodina | 活跃 | 125 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Kacper Przybyłko | Odra Opole | 活跃 | 118 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Renaud Ripart | ESTAC Troyes | 活跃 | 103 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Mark Gulič | Primorje | 已拒绝 | 106 / 98 | 67% | 2 | 08.10.2026 | 拒绝 |
| Tim Matanovič | NK Krka | 活跃 | 75 / 95 | 55% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Jakob Štrukelj | NK Krsko | 活跃 | 75 / 76 | 55% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Frédéric Maciel | CSKA 1948 | 活跃 | 113 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Jure Judež | NK Krka | 活跃 | 79 / 98 | 55% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Yayah Kallon | Olimpija Ljubljana | 活跃 | 104 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Divine Omoregie | Bravo | 活跃 | 101 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Iván Morales | Antequera | 活跃 | 82 / 73 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Aaron Spetale | Quilmes | 谈判中 | 116 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |
| Danny Pérez | IF Gnistan | 活跃 | 121 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |