| 参加了招募会议 | 刚刚 |
| 推荐了转会目标 | 刚刚 |
| 参加了招募会议 | 刚刚 |
| 参加了招募会议 | 刚刚 |
| 参加了招募会议 | 刚刚 |
| 参加了招募会议 | 刚刚 |
| 参加了招募会议 | 刚刚 |
| 参加了招募会议 | 刚刚 |
| 球員 | 俱樂部 | 狀態 | 能力 | 信心 | 已观察 | 最后观察 | 最新投票 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ioannis Pittas | CSKA Sofia | 活跃 | 123 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 08.03.2027 | - |
| Andrej Fábry | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț | 活跃 | 99 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 08.03.2027 | - |
| Naoufal Bannis | Vitesse | 报告就绪 | 108 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 07.03.2027 | - |
| Michael Breij | Roda | 活跃 | 99 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 07.03.2027 | - |
| Belajdi Pusi | Fakel | 活跃 | 119 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 06.03.2027 | - |
| Juan Manuel Boselli | Krasnodar | 活跃 | 128 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 04.03.2027 | - |
| Matyáš Kozák | Teplice | 活跃 | 120 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 04.03.2027 | - |
| Evidence Makgopa | Orlando Pirates | 活跃 | 120 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 03.03.2027 | - |
| Stanislav Olejník | Púchov | 活跃 | 102 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 03.03.2027 | - |
| Ángel Rodado | Wisla Krakow | 活跃 | 117 / 117 | 75% | 3 | 01.02.2027 | 赞成 |
| Brayan León | Mamelodi Sundowns | 活跃 | 118 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 01.02.2027 | - |
| Ondřej Mihálik | Hradec Králové | 报告就绪 | 102 / 98 | 67% | 2 | 31.01.2027 | - |
| Tomáš Schánělec | Jablonec | 活跃 | 102 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 31.01.2027 | - |
| Lucas Rebecchi | Deportivo Laferrere | 活跃 | 109 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 30.01.2027 | - |
| Filip Vecheta | České Budějovice | 已拒绝 | 109 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 29.01.2027 | 拒绝 |
| José Caraballo | Ústí nad Labem | 活跃 | 122 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 29.01.2027 | - |
| Bienvenue Kanakimana | Zbrojovka Brno | 已拒绝 | 112 / 116 | 83% | 5 | 27.01.2027 | 拒绝 |
| Stiven Plaza | Chindia Târgoviște | 活跃 | 93 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 26.01.2027 | - |
| Lukáš Matějka | Táborsko | 活跃 | 106 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 26.01.2027 | - |
| Michal Málek | Banik Ostrava | 报告就绪 | 76 / 85 | 62% | 1 | 25.01.2027 | - |
| Hilmir Rafn Mikaelsson | Sigma Olomouc | 活跃 | 102 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 25.01.2027 | - |
| Radek Šiler | Podbrezova | 活跃 | 111 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 25.01.2027 | - |
| Ivan Bašić | Sydney FC | 谈判中 | 111 / 113 | 64% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Maks Ebong | Botev Plovdiv | 谈判中 | 123 / 123 | 65% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Isaac Solet | Hércules | 谈判中 | 124 / 125 | 64% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Michal Sáček | Gornik Zabrze | 活跃 | 122 / 118 | 80% | 4 | 28.12.2026 | 赞成 |
| Lukáš Juliš | MSK Zilina | 活跃 | 105 / 99 | 75% | 3 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| John Okoye Ebuka | Ittihad | 活跃 | 127 / 118 | 83% | 5 | 26.12.2026 | 观察 |
| David Buchta | Radnicki 1923 | 活跃 | 116 / 112 | 80% | 4 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Jiří Boula | Banik Ostrava | 活跃 | 120 / 121 | 75% | 3 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Ivi López | Raków Częstochowa | 活跃 | 131 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Petr Pudhorocký | MFK Skalica | 活跃 | 97 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Matěj Koubek | MFK Ruzomberok | 已拒绝 | 108 / 100 | 75% | 3 | 22.12.2026 | 拒绝 |
| Daniel Armstrong | Dinamo Bucharest | 活跃 | 126 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| David Okereke | Ismaily | 活跃 | 128 / 110 | 67% | 2 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Lukáš Vorlický | Slovacko | 活跃 | 117 / 127 | 75% | 3 | 19.12.2026 | - |
| Filip Souček | Tatran Prešov | 活跃 | 105 / 107 | 67% | 2 | 18.12.2026 | - |
| Aleš Matějů | Spezia | 活跃 | 113 / 119 | 80% | 4 | 17.12.2026 | 赞成 |
| Martin Gjorgievski | Zbrojovka Brno | 活跃 | 117 / 129 | 75% | 3 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Daniel Holzer | Banik Ostrava | 活跃 | 108 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 10.12.2026 | - |
| Adam Vlkanova | Hradec Králové | 活跃 | 117 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 06.12.2026 | - |
| Ezequiel Ham | Atlético Goianiense | 活跃 | 109 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 04.12.2026 | - |
| Albert Labík | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 活跃 | 108 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Ondřej Rudzan | KFC Komárno | 活跃 | 101 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Fivos Botos | Pardubice | 活跃 | 122 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Matěj Polidar | Opava | 活跃 | 103 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Petr Zíka | Sparta Prague | 活跃 | 100 / 93 | 67% | 1 | 28.11.2026 | - |
| Michal Faško | MSK Zilina | 活跃 | 127 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Ladislav Mužík | Opava | 活跃 | 105 / 107 | 80% | 4 | 24.11.2026 | 观察 |
| Libor Holík | Spartak Trnava | 已拒绝 | 122 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 21.11.2026 | 拒绝 |
| Santiago Eneme-Bocari | Sparta Prague | 活跃 | 115 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Kahiser Lenis | Atlético Goianiense | 活跃 | 121 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Sebastian Nebyla | Jablonec | 活跃 | 122 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Michal Hlavatý | Pardubice | 活跃 | 130 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Ifeanyi Mathew | Neftchi | 活跃 | 132 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Ondřej Lingr | Korona | 已拒绝 | 135 / 127 | 80% | 4 | 07.11.2026 | 拒绝 |
| Jan Vodháněl | Nestos Chrysoupoli | 活跃 | 98 / 94 | 67% | 2 | 07.11.2026 | 观察 |
| Akinkunmi Amoo | Jablonec | 活跃 | 121 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Jan Kadlec | Zlate Moravce | 活跃 | 90 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Jakub Plšek | Dukla Prague | 活跃 | 116 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| David Pech | Mlada Boleslav | 活跃 | 114 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Ondřej Šašinka | MFK Ruzomberok | 活跃 | 90 / 87 | 67% | 2 | 26.10.2026 | 观察 |
| David Látal | Jihlava | 活跃 | 99 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2026 | - |
| Chukwuemeka Obioma | Abia Warriors | 活跃 | 103 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Jakub Kadák | Dukla Prague | 活跃 | 106 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Filip Kubala | Banik Ostrava | 已拒绝 | 117 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 21.10.2026 | 拒绝 |
| Abdallah Gning | Banik Ostrava | 活跃 | 121 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 20.10.2026 | 观察 |
| Joel Fameyeh | Ajka | 活跃 | 122 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Jakub Hodek | Slovan Liberec | 活跃 | 109 / 103 | 67% | 2 | 16.10.2026 | 观察 |
| Simon Bammens | České Budějovice | 活跃 | 105 / 102 | 67% | 2 | 15.10.2026 | 观察 |
| Alexandr Sojka | Viktoria Plzen | 活跃 | 121 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Daniel Smékal | Pardubice | 活跃 | 116 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Darío | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț | 活跃 | 98 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Quadri Adediran | Artis Brno | 活跃 | 100 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Erik Prekop | Gornik Zabrze | 活跃 | 127 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Samuel Adeniran | IF Elfsborg | 活跃 | 119 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Petr Plachý | Považská Bystrica | 活跃 | 83 / 88 | 67% | 2 | 21.09.2026 | 观察 |
| Alexis Alégué | Zbrojovka Brno | 活跃 | 119 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2026 | - |
| Marek Havlík | Slovacko | 活跃 | 110 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 17.09.2026 | - |
| Benson Sakala | Bohemians 1905 | 活跃 | 126 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2026 | - |
| Lukáš Mašek | Slovan Liberec | 活跃 | 112 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2026 | - |
| Álex Centelles | Levski | 活跃 | 137 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Filip Zorvan | Jablonec | 活跃 | 120 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Jakub Fulnek | Artis Brno | 活跃 | 106 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Amadou Danté | Zbrojovka Brno | 活跃 | 110 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Radek Lehovec | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 活跃 | 83 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Samuel Anakwe | Remo Stars | 活跃 | 106 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Michal Kohút | Dukla Prague | 活跃 | 122 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Felix Čejka | Opava | 活跃 | 86 / 86 | 58% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Marko Regža | Hradec Králové | 活跃 | 107 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Iqraam Rayners | Mamelodi Sundowns | 活跃 | 114 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Vincent Edafe | Warri Wolves | 活跃 | 96 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |