| 考察了一名球員 | 刚刚 |
| 参加了招募会议 | 刚刚 |
| 参加了招募会议 | 7天前 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 7天前 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 7天前 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 7天前 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 7天前 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 7天前 |
| 球員 | 俱樂部 | 狀態 | 能力 | 信心 | 已观察 | 最后观察 | 最新投票 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harry Evans | Crawley Town | 报告就绪 | 102 / 102 | 80% | 4 | 24.05.2030 | - |
| César Fernández | Marbella | 报告就绪 | 96 / 95 | 67% | 2 | 24.05.2030 | - |
| Evaristo Dieguiz | Amedspor | 报告就绪 | 116 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 24.05.2030 | - |
| Jordan Amissah | Burton Albion | 报告就绪 | 114 / 115 | 88% | 7 | 21.05.2030 | - |
| Pol Tristán | Unionistas | 报告就绪 | 123 / 125 | 88% | 7 | 21.05.2030 | - |
| Iker Galindo | Pontevedra | 报告就绪 | 101 / 100 | 75% | 3 | 21.05.2030 | - |
| Gabrijel Podhraški | Bistrica | 报告就绪 | 85 / 90 | 75% | 3 | 20.05.2030 | - |
| Guillermo Súnico | Real Madrid | 报告就绪 | 109 / 113 | 80% | 4 | 20.05.2030 | - |
| Ionuţ Ailenei | FK Csíkszereda | 报告就绪 | 110 / 107 | 67% | 2 | 20.05.2030 | - |
| Mislav Zadro | FC Bihor Oradea | 报告就绪 | 117 / 114 | 89% | 8 | 18.05.2030 | - |
| Egoitz Arana | Real Sociedad | 报告就绪 | 117 / 115 | 83% | 5 | 18.05.2030 | - |
| Alastair Graham | Wigan Athletic | 报告就绪 | 98 / 101 | 75% | 3 | 18.05.2030 | - |
| Lewys Benjamin | Mansfield Town | 报告就绪 | 100 / 101 | 75% | 3 | 17.05.2030 | - |
| Josh Keeley | Gil Vicente | 报告就绪 | 141 / 139 | 75% | 3 | 17.05.2030 | - |
| Lucas García | CE Europa | 报告就绪 | 109 / 106 | 80% | 4 | 17.05.2030 | - |
| Oliwier Zych | Peterborough United | 报告就绪 | 119 / 122 | 86% | 6 | 16.05.2030 | - |
| David Spinelli | AFC Wimbledon | 活跃 | 94 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 15.05.2030 | - |
| Lucas Cañizares | Tondela | 报告就绪 | 128 / 122 | 75% | 3 | 14.05.2030 | - |
| Ivan Mandić | Sanjoanense | 报告就绪 | 123 / 119 | 91% | 10 | 13.05.2030 | - |
| Killian Cahill | Colchester United | 报告就绪 | 117 / 116 | 67% | 2 | 10.05.2030 | - |
| Alfie Brooks | Real Avilés | 报告就绪 | 101 / 94 | 67% | 2 | 10.05.2030 | - |
| Giovanni Jerolimov | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 报告就绪 | 100 / 102 | 67% | 2 | 05.05.2030 | - |
| Mateusz Kochalski | Sheffield United | 报告就绪 | 143 / 140 | 83% | 5 | 01.05.2030 | - |
| Ewen Jaouen | Stade de Reims | 活跃 | 135 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 01.05.2030 | - |
| Franko Kolić | Karlovac 1919 | 报告就绪 | 121 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 28.04.2030 | - |
| Luis López | Real Murcia | 报告就绪 | 120 / 125 | 75% | 3 | 28.04.2030 | - |
| Harvey Cartwright | Oldham Athletic | 报告就绪 | 109 / 109 | 83% | 5 | 26.04.2030 | - |
| Matěj Kovář | PSV | 报告就绪 | 136 / 134 | 75% | 3 | 25.04.2030 | - |
| Mikel Santos | Athletic Bilbao | 报告就绪 | 123 / 116 | 75% | 3 | 22.04.2030 | - |
| Abraham Rodriguez | Shrewsbury Town | 报告就绪 | 106 / 106 | 86% | 6 | 21.04.2030 | - |
| Juan Palomares | Arenteiro | 报告就绪 | 118 / 117 | 83% | 5 | 21.04.2030 | - |
| Dawid Arndt | Chrobry Głogów | 活跃 | 111 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 20.04.2030 | - |
| Oufa Shobeir | Al Ahly | 活跃 | 127 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 16.04.2030 | - |
| Magrão | Atlético Goianiense | 报告就绪 | 127 / 128 | 86% | 6 | 11.04.2030 | - |
| Randall Rodríguez | São Bernardo | 报告就绪 | 122 / 125 | 83% | 5 | 10.04.2030 | - |
| Vitor Lima | Brasil de Pelotas | 报告就绪 | 119 / 121 | 80% | 4 | 10.04.2030 | - |
| Tin Šarkanj | Solin | 活跃 | 96 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 07.04.2030 | - |
| Viktor Baier | České Budějovice | 报告就绪 | 130 / 132 | 67% | 2 | 03.04.2030 | - |
| Kevin Chamorro | Arouca | 活跃 | 120 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 25.03.2030 | - |
| Woody Williamson | Gillingham | 报告就绪 | 120 / 125 | 75% | 3 | 24.03.2030 | - |
| Adam Hrdina | Zbrojovka Brno | 活跃 | 120 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 22.03.2030 | - |
| Luiz Turatto | Inter de Limeira | 活跃 | 112 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 20.03.2030 | - |
| Nikola Čavlina | HNK Gorica | 活跃 | 129 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 28.01.2030 | - |
| Emmanuel Gómez Riga | Alvarado | 活跃 | 122 / 113 | 75% | 3 | 30.12.2029 | - |
| Juan Pablo Rial | Villa Dálmine | 活跃 | 102 / 106 | 80% | 4 | 30.12.2029 | - |
| Laureano Martínez | Deportivo Armenio | 活跃 | 117 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 30.12.2029 | - |
| Hugo Araya | Deportes Limache | 活跃 | 118 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2029 | - |
| Alejo Medina | Agropecuario Argentino | 活跃 | 106 / 104 | 75% | 3 | 26.12.2029 | - |
| Marlon Flórez | Argentino de Quilmes | 活跃 | 102 / 95 | 67% | 2 | 26.12.2029 | - |
| Facundo Troncoso | Sacachispas | 活跃 | 117 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 25.12.2029 | - |
| Ioshua Sánchez | Estudiantes | 活跃 | 100 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 24.12.2029 | - |
| Nazareno Durán | Flandria | 活跃 | 119 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 23.12.2029 | - |
| Nicolás Nocetti | Defensores | 活跃 | 108 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 22.12.2029 | - |
| Joaquín Enrico | Platense | 活跃 | 128 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 22.12.2029 | - |
| Tomás Tello | Dock Sud | 活跃 | 104 / 101 | 67% | 2 | 20.12.2029 | - |
| Fabrizio Correa | Cerro | 活跃 | 127 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 17.12.2029 | - |
| Tomás Paredes | Colón | 活跃 | 117 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 17.12.2029 | - |
| Luis Ingolotti | Instituto | 活跃 | 128 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 07.12.2029 | - |
| Juan Carlos Rolón | UAI Urquiza | 活跃 | 108 / 108 | 75% | 3 | 02.12.2029 | - |
| Joaquín Molina | Deportivo Laferrere | 活跃 | 117 / 120 | 75% | 3 | 30.11.2029 | - |
| Osnel García | Monagas | 活跃 | 101 / 102 | 67% | 2 | 25.11.2029 | - |
| Yosmel Gil | Yaracuyanos | 活跃 | 98 / 95 | 67% | 2 | 23.11.2029 | - |
| Williams Tortolero | Bolívar | 活跃 | 96 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 22.11.2029 | - |
| Sergio Avellaneda | Real Frontera | 活跃 | 103 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2029 | - |