| 考察了一名球員 | 刚刚 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 7天前 |
| 参加了招募会议 | 7天前 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 7天前 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 7天前 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 7天前 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 7天前 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 14天前 |
| 球員 | 俱樂部 | 狀態 | 能力 | 信心 | 已观察 | 最后观察 | 最新投票 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Killian Cahill | Colchester United | 报告就绪 | 117 / 115 | 80% | 4 | 24.05.2030 | - |
| Tom Hülsmann | Hartberg | 报告就绪 | 144 / 146 | 67% | 2 | 24.05.2030 | - |
| Mikel Santos | Athletic Bilbao | 活跃 | 124 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 24.05.2030 | - |
| Unai Marrero | Oviedo | 报告就绪 | 135 / 134 | 75% | 3 | 20.05.2030 | - |
| Leon Klußmann | Ahrobiznes | 报告就绪 | 114 / 109 | 86% | 6 | 20.05.2030 | - |
| Luca Unbehaun | Stripfing | 报告就绪 | 122 / 124 | 80% | 4 | 19.05.2030 | - |
| Josh Keeley | Gil Vicente | 报告就绪 | 136 / 137 | 75% | 3 | 19.05.2030 | - |
| Luis López | Real Murcia | 报告就绪 | 121 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 19.05.2030 | - |
| Benjamin Göschl | Rapid Wien | 报告就绪 | 113 / 118 | 80% | 4 | 18.05.2030 | - |
| Juan Palomares | Arenteiro | 报告就绪 | 119 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 18.05.2030 | - |
| Arthur Okonkwo | Rotherham United | 报告就绪 | 128 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 18.05.2030 | - |
| James Trafford | Wolverhampton | 报告就绪 | 152 / 152 | 88% | 7 | 17.05.2030 | - |
| Zion Suzuki | Burnley | 报告就绪 | 154 / 151 | 86% | 6 | 17.05.2030 | - |
| Alberto Flores | Sevilla | 报告就绪 | 133 / 131 | 83% | 5 | 17.05.2030 | - |
| Ander Astralaga | Cartagena | 报告就绪 | 134 / 136 | 67% | 2 | 13.05.2030 | - |
| Johannes Schenk | Karlsruher SC | 报告就绪 | 136 / 132 | 67% | 2 | 13.05.2030 | - |
| Justin Heekeren | Anderlecht | 报告就绪 | 127 / 126 | 80% | 4 | 12.05.2030 | - |
| Kauã Santos | Nürnberg | 报告就绪 | 152 / 151 | 83% | 5 | 12.05.2030 | - |
| Mateusz Kochalski | Sheffield United | 报告就绪 | 142 / 139 | 80% | 4 | 11.05.2030 | - |
| Anatolii Trubin | Hull City | 报告就绪 | 154 / 152 | 88% | 7 | 10.05.2030 | - |
| Jonmi Magunagoitia | Eibar | 报告就绪 | 134 / 136 | 86% | 6 | 10.05.2030 | - |
| Julen Agirrezabala | Racing Santander | 报告就绪 | 146 / 148 | 80% | 4 | 08.05.2030 | - |
| Pol Tristán | Unionistas | 报告就绪 | 124 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 08.05.2030 | - |
| Justin Treichel | Roda | 活跃 | 120 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 08.05.2030 | - |
| Luiz Júnior | Fulham | 报告就绪 | 150 / 147 | 90% | 9 | 07.05.2030 | - |
| Luka Marić | Austria Lustenau | 报告就绪 | 123 / 125 | 80% | 4 | 07.05.2030 | - |
| Jordan Amissah | Burton Albion | 报告就绪 | 116 / 110 | 75% | 3 | 01.05.2030 | - |
| Abraham Rodriguez | Shrewsbury Town | 报告就绪 | 104 / 104 | 83% | 5 | 29.04.2030 | - |
| Gaizka Ayesa | Alcorcón | 报告就绪 | 136 / 133 | 67% | 2 | 29.04.2030 | - |
| Niklas Hedl | WSG Tirol | 报告就绪 | 136 / 136 | 67% | 2 | 28.04.2030 | - |
| Erdem Canpolat | Boluspor | 报告就绪 | 120 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 27.04.2030 | - |
| Woody Williamson | Gillingham | 报告就绪 | 128 / 130 | 67% | 2 | 25.04.2030 | - |
| Lukas Jungwirth | LASK | 报告就绪 | 140 / 140 | 75% | 3 | 24.04.2030 | - |
| Florian Wiegele | Banik Ostrava | 报告就绪 | 120 / 122 | 75% | 3 | 22.04.2030 | - |
| Jonas Kersken | Arminia Bielefeld | 报告就绪 | 133 / 134 | 80% | 4 | 18.04.2030 | - |
| Jonathan Fischer | AS Saint-Etienne | 报告就绪 | 140 / 139 | 75% | 3 | 17.04.2030 | - |
| Jakub Stolarczyk | West Bromwich Albion | 活跃 | 141 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 16.04.2030 | - |
| Elias Bethke | Dynamo Dresden | 报告就绪 | 137 / 138 | 75% | 3 | 15.04.2030 | - |
| Elias Lorenz | Sturm Graz | 报告就绪 | 116 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 12.04.2030 | - |
| Will Dennis | Luton Town | 报告就绪 | 122 / 125 | 75% | 3 | 12.04.2030 | - |
| Robert Kampa | Fortuna Sittard | 活跃 | 104 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 07.04.2030 | - |
| Franco Israel | Spezia | 活跃 | 145 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 07.04.2030 | - |
| Randall Rodríguez | São Bernardo | 活跃 | 132 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 22.03.2030 | - |
| Harvey Cartwright | Oldham Athletic | 报告就绪 | 109 / 106 | 67% | 2 | 20.03.2030 | - |
| Egoitz Arana | Real Sociedad | 活跃 | 120 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 20.03.2030 | - |
| Florian Schock | Mainz 05 | 报告就绪 | 101 / 108 | 76% | 1 | 14.01.2030 | - |