| 参加了招募会议 | 7天前 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 7天前 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 7天前 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 7天前 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 7天前 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 14天前 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 14天前 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 14天前 |
| 球員 | 俱樂部 | 狀態 | 能力 | 信心 | 已观察 | 最后观察 | 最新投票 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nico Guillén | Sevilla | 报告就绪 | 117 / 125 | 80% | 4 | 29.04.2029 | - |
| Valentino Coria | Bolton Wanderers | 报告就绪 | 104 / 111 | 80% | 4 | 29.04.2029 | - |
| Iván Ibarra | Gimnàstic | 活跃 | 103 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 29.04.2029 | - |
| Luke Brooke-Smith | Fulham | 报告就绪 | 131 / 136 | 83% | 5 | 28.04.2029 | - |
| Miguel Figueiredo | Benfica | 报告就绪 | 125 / 128 | 83% | 5 | 28.04.2029 | - |
| Kyrell Malcolm | Salford City | 活跃 | 97 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 28.04.2029 | - |
| Buba Sangaré | Mallorca | 报告就绪 | 136 / 140 | 88% | 7 | 27.04.2029 | - |
| Ali Jaber | Córdoba | 报告就绪 | 107 / 115 | 75% | 3 | 27.04.2029 | - |
| Peyton Miller | VfL Bochum | 报告就绪 | 133 / 139 | 67% | 2 | 27.04.2029 | - |
| Kaden Braithwaite | Peterborough United | 报告就绪 | 107 / 110 | 75% | 3 | 26.04.2029 | - |
| Emanuele Lulli | Lugo | 报告就绪 | 120 / 127 | 86% | 6 | 26.04.2029 | - |
| Eddie Fox | Huesca | 活跃 | 101 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 26.04.2029 | - |
| Nehemiah Oriola | Grimsby Town | 报告就绪 | 115 / 121 | 83% | 5 | 24.04.2029 | - |
| Maximiliano Soria | Huesca | 报告就绪 | 105 / 113 | 75% | 3 | 24.04.2029 | - |
| Viggo Plantinga | Utrecht | 活跃 | 113 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 24.04.2029 | - |
| Jean Mambuku | Hebar | 报告就绪 | 104 / 107 | 67% | 2 | 22.04.2029 | - |
| Harry Gray | Hull City | 报告就绪 | 136 / 138 | 86% | 6 | 21.04.2029 | - |
| Matteo Papaccioli | Carrarese | 报告就绪 | 108 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 21.04.2029 | - |
| Timofey Marinkin | Dinamo Moscow | 报告就绪 | 93 / 102 | 67% | 2 | 21.04.2029 | - |
| Dante Plunkett | Blackpool | 活跃 | 101 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 21.04.2029 | - |
| Joan Martínez | Real Madrid | 活跃 | 123 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 21.04.2029 | - |
| Chris Grombahi | Sporting CP | 报告就绪 | 119 / 126 | 83% | 5 | 19.04.2029 | - |
| Lucas Jetten | Twente | 活跃 | 133 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 19.04.2029 | - |
| Tyler Silsby | Mansfield Town | 报告就绪 | 127 / 129 | 88% | 7 | 18.04.2029 | - |
| Kiani Inge | AZ | 报告就绪 | 119 / 129 | 83% | 5 | 18.04.2029 | - |
| Gabriel Mec | Porto | 报告就绪 | 121 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 18.04.2029 | - |
| Mateus Mané | Crystal Palace | 报告就绪 | 149 / 154 | 89% | 8 | 17.04.2029 | - |
| Fabian Merién | PSV | 活跃 | 118 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 17.04.2029 | - |
| Juan José González | Remo | 报告就绪 | 108 / 111 | 75% | 3 | 15.04.2029 | - |
| Luca Williams-Barnett | Reading | 活跃 | 141 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 15.04.2029 | - |
| Alfie Lynskey | Tranmere Rovers | 报告就绪 | 100 / 107 | 83% | 5 | 14.04.2029 | - |
| Thiago Martínez | Ituano | 报告就绪 | 115 / 116 | 89% | 8 | 13.04.2029 | - |
| Saviola Simons | AZ | 报告就绪 | 125 / 127 | 80% | 4 | 13.04.2029 | - |
| Konstantin Aleksa | Austria Wien | 报告就绪 | 118 / 126 | 75% | 3 | 13.04.2029 | - |
| Frej Elkjær | AZ | 活跃 | 111 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 13.04.2029 | - |
| Bernardo Lima | Casa Pia | 活跃 | 131 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 09.04.2029 | - |
| Ognjen Bondžulić | Mladost Lucani | 报告就绪 | 110 / 120 | 80% | 4 | 08.04.2029 | - |
| Edison Gruezo | Queretaro | 报告就绪 | 114 / 120 | 80% | 4 | 08.04.2029 | - |
| Conrado Martínez | Gijón | 活跃 | 108 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 08.04.2029 | - |
| Phoenix Valentine | Stoke City | 报告就绪 | 102 / 111 | 75% | 3 | 06.04.2029 | - |
| DJ Esdaille | Norwich City | 活跃 | 104 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 05.04.2029 | - |
| Vlad | Pacos de Ferreira | 报告就绪 | 118 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 03.04.2029 | - |
| Michee Talamaku Mvukana | Chernomorets Burgas | 报告就绪 | 108 / 113 | 86% | 6 | 31.03.2029 | - |
| Maximiliano Cabrera | Goianésia | 活跃 | 89 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 31.03.2029 | - |
| Jesse Derry | Coventry City | 报告就绪 | 123 / 130 | 83% | 5 | 28.03.2029 | - |
| Paulo Iago | Sporting CP | 报告就绪 | 109 / 118 | 75% | 3 | 28.03.2029 | - |
| Álvaro Montoro | Mirassol | 报告就绪 | 144 / 143 | 75% | 3 | 27.03.2029 | - |
| Laureano Torrejón | Ceuta | 报告就绪 | 104 / 108 | 75% | 3 | 22.03.2029 | - |
| Luka Bentt | Blackpool | 活跃 | 110 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 22.03.2029 | - |
| Ibrahim Fullah | Northampton Town | 报告就绪 | 124 / 129 | 83% | 5 | 20.03.2029 | - |
| Daniel Yáñez | Real Madrid | 报告就绪 | 121 / 127 | 86% | 6 | 18.03.2029 | - |
| Tiziano Martinez | CE Europa | 报告就绪 | 98 / 102 | 67% | 2 | 15.03.2029 | - |
| Jesús Fortea | Real Madrid | 报告就绪 | 125 / 128 | 75% | 3 | 10.03.2029 | - |
| Aarón Ochoa | Elche | 报告就绪 | 133 / 135 | 83% | 5 | 08.03.2029 | - |
| Jack Fletcher | Wycombe Wanderers | 活跃 | 115 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 07.03.2029 | - |
| Bautista Mamousse | Livorno | 活跃 | 97 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 06.03.2029 | - |
| Ethan Nwaneri | Arsenal | 活跃 | 158 / 166 | 40% | 1 | 06.03.2029 | - |
| Jay Robinson | Southampton | 报告就绪 | 137 / 140 | 75% | 3 | 02.03.2029 | - |
| Giorgio Canali | Doncaster Rovers | 报告就绪 | 100 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 28.02.2029 | - |
| Sadriddin Hasanov | Bunyodkor | 活跃 | 129 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 26.02.2029 | - |
| Prince Amoako | Dynamo Kyiv | 已失去 | 143 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 29.01.2029 | - |
| Tyler Silsby | Mansfield Town | 已失去 | 124 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 15.01.2029 | - |
| Tiago Gordillo | San Miguel | 活跃 | 96 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 06.01.2029 | - |
| Ilias Koutsoupias | Gubbio | 已失去 | 129 / 124 | 83% | 1 | 01.01.2029 | - |
| Diego Aguado | Real Madrid | 活跃 | 118 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 27.06.2028 | - |
| Martim Cunha | Porto | 活跃 | 120 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 27.06.2028 | - |
| Kubrat Onasci | Septemvri | 活跃 | 116 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 27.06.2028 | - |
| Floris Bos | PSV | 活跃 | 115 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 02.06.2028 | - |
| Eduardo Felicíssimo | Sporting CP | 活跃 | 112 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2028 | - |