| 考察了一名球員 | 刚刚 |
| 参加了招募会议 | 刚刚 |
| 参加了招募会议 | 7天前 |
| 推荐了转会目标 | 7天前 |
| 参加了招募会议 | 7天前 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 7天前 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 7天前 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 7天前 |
| 球員 | 俱樂部 | 狀態 | 能力 | 信心 | 已观察 | 最后观察 | 最新投票 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lionel Laborda | Sportivo Italiano | 报告就绪 | 114 / 109 | 88% | 7 | 10.12.2029 | - |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Juventude | 报告就绪 | 142 / 142 | 88% | 7 | 10.12.2029 | - |
| Agustín Curruhinca | Deportivo Merlo | 活跃 | 105 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 10.12.2029 | - |
| Thiago Lauro | Morón | 报告就绪 | 127 / 130 | 83% | 5 | 08.12.2029 | - |
| Nahuel Curcio | Colón | 报告就绪 | 130 / 124 | 80% | 4 | 08.12.2029 | - |
| Jerónimo Porto Lapegüe | San Telmo | 报告就绪 | 112 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 08.12.2029 | - |
| Elías Brítez | San Telmo | 报告就绪 | 114 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 07.12.2029 | - |
| Román Pérez | Dock Sud | 报告就绪 | 110 / 115 | 75% | 3 | 07.12.2029 | - |
| Franco Vedoya | Central Norte | 报告就绪 | 125 / 119 | 86% | 6 | 06.12.2029 | - |
| Nahuel Ríos | UAI Urquiza | 活跃 | 109 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 06.12.2029 | - |
| Tomás Cuello | Santa Cruz | 报告就绪 | 139 / 136 | 83% | 5 | 03.12.2029 | - |
| Manuel Mónaco | Sarmiento | 报告就绪 | 131 / 131 | 80% | 4 | 03.12.2029 | - |
| Nicolás Fernández | UAI Urquiza | 报告就绪 | 105 / 108 | 80% | 4 | 01.12.2029 | - |
| Elías Brizuela | San Martín de Burzaco | 报告就绪 | 124 / 118 | 75% | 3 | 01.12.2029 | - |
| Nazareno Diosquez | Flandria | 报告就绪 | 121 / 113 | 80% | 4 | 30.11.2029 | - |
| Francisco Chaverra | Independiente Medellin | 报告就绪 | 130 / 131 | 75% | 3 | 30.11.2029 | - |
| Jannenson Sarmiento | Junior | 报告就绪 | 126 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 30.11.2029 | - |
| Alan Espeche | Excursionistas | 报告就绪 | 113 / 109 | 80% | 4 | 29.11.2029 | - |
| Tomás Ferreyra | Defensores Unidos | 报告就绪 | 124 / 117 | 75% | 3 | 29.11.2029 | - |
| Agustín Canobbio | Ferroviária | 报告就绪 | 134 / 130 | 75% | 3 | 28.11.2029 | - |
| Ronaldo Pájaro | Deportivo Cali | 报告就绪 | 130 / 131 | 67% | 2 | 27.11.2029 | - |
| Ezequiel Ramón | Villa Dálmine | 报告就绪 | 115 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 27.11.2029 | - |
| Mateo Garavito | Deportivo Pasto | 报告就绪 | 123 / 118 | 75% | 3 | 27.11.2029 | - |
| Ignacio Laquintana | CSA | 报告就绪 | 129 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 26.11.2029 | - |
| Franco Aguirre | San Telmo | 活跃 | 99 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2029 | - |
| Aaron Centurión | Ferrocarril Midland | 报告就绪 | 109 / 118 | 80% | 4 | 25.11.2029 | - |
| Joaquín Pereyra | New York City | 报告就绪 | 145 / 137 | 67% | 2 | 21.11.2029 | - |
| Gonzalo Plata | Brann | 报告就绪 | 147 / 144 | 75% | 3 | 21.11.2029 | - |
| Augusto Picco | Patronato | 报告就绪 | 119 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 20.11.2029 | - |
| Lauro Gamba | Villa Dálmine | 活跃 | 114 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2029 | - |
| Alan Coria | Guarani | 报告就绪 | 120 / 125 | 75% | 3 | 17.11.2029 | - |
| Iván Smith | Real Pilar | 活跃 | 104 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2029 | - |
| Nino Žugelj | IK Sirius | 报告就绪 | 129 / 125 | 83% | 5 | 16.11.2029 | - |
| Dylan Cabral | Arsenal | 报告就绪 | 107 / 109 | 80% | 4 | 16.11.2029 | - |
| Bruno Cenci | Sportivo Italiano | 报告就绪 | 129 / 128 | 75% | 3 | 14.11.2029 | - |
| Lautaro Coria | Deportivo Laferrere | 活跃 | 110 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 14.11.2029 | - |
| Jeremías Denis | Deportivo Laferrere | 报告就绪 | 111 / 109 | 80% | 4 | 13.11.2029 | - |
| Iván Gorosito | Fénix | 报告就绪 | 104 / 107 | 67% | 2 | 13.11.2029 | - |
| Marquinhos | Avaí | 活跃 | 132 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2029 | - |
| Kevin Pavía | Villa San Carlos | 活跃 | 121 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2029 | - |
| Lucho Vega | San Martín de Burzaco | 报告就绪 | 103 / 107 | 75% | 3 | 11.11.2029 | - |
| Lautaro Montani | Defensores Unidos | 活跃 | 106 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2029 | - |
| Kerwin Vargas | Minnesota United FC | 活跃 | 137 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2029 | - |
| José Villalba | Comunicaciones | 报告就绪 | 103 / 103 | 67% | 2 | 04.11.2029 | - |
| Luis Olivera | Defensores Unidos | 报告就绪 | 116 / 107 | 67% | 2 | 26.10.2029 | - |
| Franco Vega | Deportivo Armenio | 报告就绪 | 112 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 25.10.2029 | - |
| Esneyder Mena | Deportivo Pasto | 活跃 | 110 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2029 | - |
| Gerónimo Tomasetti | Temperley | 报告就绪 | 118 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 24.10.2029 | - |
| David Veliz | Güemes | 报告就绪 | 116 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 22.10.2029 | - |
| Rodrigo Dinocco | Sacachispas | 活跃 | 109 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2029 | - |
| Matías Salerno | San Telmo | 报告就绪 | 122 / 116 | 80% | 4 | 21.10.2029 | - |
| Damián Bobadilla | Londrina | 报告就绪 | 139 / 142 | 75% | 3 | 21.10.2029 | - |
| Jefry Zapata | Once Caldas | 报告就绪 | 117 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 20.10.2029 | - |
| Franco González | Danubio | 活跃 | 130 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2029 | - |
| Alisher Odilov | Neftchi | 活跃 | 122 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2029 | - |
| Evelio Cardozo | Nueva Chicago | 报告就绪 | 115 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 14.10.2029 | - |
| Cristian Barrios | Junior | 报告就绪 | 120 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 14.10.2029 | - |
| Nahuel Casasola | Deportivo Merlo | 报告就绪 | 113 / 113 | 75% | 3 | 13.10.2029 | - |
| Renzo Reynaga | Patronato | 报告就绪 | 113 / 112 | 75% | 3 | 11.10.2029 | - |
| Gonzalo Trindade | Nueva Chicago | 活跃 | 127 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2029 | - |
| Dante Spitale | Flandria | 活跃 | 109 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2029 | - |
| Agustín Hermoso | Acassuso | 报告就绪 | 110 / 110 | 67% | 2 | 08.10.2029 | - |
| Rodrigo González | Mitre | 活跃 | 127 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2029 | - |
| Indiana Vassilev | Philadelphia Union | 活跃 | 129 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2029 | - |
| Tomás Conechny | Colo-Colo | 活跃 | 126 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2029 | - |
| Jonás Luna | Universidad de Chile | 活跃 | 135 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2029 | - |
| Giaco Garombo | Inter de Limeira | 活跃 | 120 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2029 | - |
| Nejc Penca | Pafos | 活跃 | 111 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2029 | - |
| Santiago Silveira | Sarmiento | 活跃 | 126 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2029 | - |
| Jayden Lienou | FK Csíkszereda | 活跃 | 105 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2029 | - |
| Luis Vivero | Once Caldas | 活跃 | 107 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2029 | - |
| Jairo Ebel | Morón | 活跃 | 89 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2029 | - |
| Mateo Ferrari | Atlanta | 活跃 | 89 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2029 | - |
| Agustín Prokop | Flandria | 报告就绪 | 117 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 29.09.2029 | - |
| Jáder Quiñónes | Once Caldas | 活跃 | 133 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 29.09.2029 | - |
| Federico Versaci | Talleres | 报告就绪 | 124 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 24.09.2029 | - |
| Nahuel Barrios | Deportes Copiapó | 活跃 | 110 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2029 | - |
| Matías Flores | Ferrocarril Midland | 活跃 | 123 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2029 | - |
| Bautista Tomatis | Racing | 活跃 | 136 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2029 | - |
| Rene Hrvatin | Istra 1961 | 活跃 | 125 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2029 | - |
| Diego Vásquez | Agropecuario Argentino | 活跃 | 111 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2029 | - |
| Bautista Pereira | River Plate | 活跃 | 129 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 05.09.2029 | - |
| Joaquín Aguirre | Dravinja | 报告就绪 | 94 / 91 | 76% | 1 | 27.08.2029 | - |
| Sacha Marloye | Club Brugge | 活跃 | 110 / 118 | 75% | 3 | 30.05.2029 | - |
| Kiani Inge | AZ | 活跃 | 121 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 30.05.2029 | 赞成 |
| Fabian Merién | PSV | 活跃 | 122 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 29.05.2029 | - |
| Bautista Pérez | Castellón | 活跃 | 103 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 28.05.2029 | - |
| Phoenix Valentine | Stoke City | 活跃 | 103 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 28.05.2029 | - |
| Carl-Gustav Elmose | Pobeda | 活跃 | 76 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 27.05.2029 | - |
| Rivas Manuhutu | PSV | 活跃 | 112 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 27.05.2029 | - |
| Conrado Martínez | Gijón | 活跃 | 105 / 108 | 75% | 3 | 26.05.2029 | - |
| Hermi M'Futila | Santa Lucia | 活跃 | 93 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 26.05.2029 | - |
| Alex Lowry | Wycombe Wanderers | 活跃 | 132 / 125 | 80% | 4 | 22.05.2029 | - |
| Kyle Joseph | Middlesbrough | 活跃 | 129 / 124 | 75% | 3 | 22.05.2029 | - |
| Sven Karič | Nizhniy Novgorod | 活跃 | 117 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 22.05.2029 | - |
| Cristian Gutiérrez | Las Palmas | 活跃 | 131 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 21.05.2029 | - |
| Callum Brittain | Middlesbrough | 活跃 | 132 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 20.05.2029 | - |
| Femi Azeez | Millwall | 活跃 | 122 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 20.05.2029 | - |
| Archie Kirby | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 活跃 | 78 / 83 | 67% | 2 | 20.05.2029 | - |
| Cayon Hanson | Nafta 1903 | 活跃 | 89 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 20.05.2029 | - |
| Daniel James | Leeds United | 活跃 | 144 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 17.05.2029 | - |
| Teddie Bloomfield | Tranmere Rovers | 活跃 | 101 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 17.05.2029 | - |
| Jamal Jimoh-Aloba | Cambridge United | 活跃 | 138 / 134 | 75% | 3 | 15.05.2029 | - |
| Abu Kamara | AFC Wimbledon | 活跃 | 127 / 130 | 67% | 2 | 14.05.2029 | - |
| Buba Sanneh | Exeter City | 活跃 | 97 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 14.05.2029 | - |
| Léo Leroy | Middlesbrough | 活跃 | 134 / 131 | 67% | 2 | 11.05.2029 | - |
| Caylan Vickers | Burton Albion | 活跃 | 116 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 11.05.2029 | - |
| Paris Maghoma | Norwich City | 活跃 | 133 / 130 | 67% | 2 | 10.05.2029 | - |
| Prince Amoako | Dynamo Kyiv | 活跃 | 133 / 135 | 67% | 2 | 10.05.2029 | - |
| Konrad De la Fuente | Gijón | 活跃 | 123 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 09.05.2029 | - |
| Lewis Bate | Bristol Rovers | 活跃 | 131 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 09.05.2029 | - |
| Frank Onyeka | Coventry City | 活跃 | 137 / 136 | 67% | 2 | 08.05.2029 | - |
| Atsuki Ito | Bolton Wanderers | 活跃 | 124 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 06.05.2029 | - |
| Jesús Vázquez | Hércules | 活跃 | 146 / 147 | 67% | 2 | 06.05.2029 | - |
| Timi Max Elšnik | Crvena Zvezda | 活跃 | 124 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 05.05.2029 | - |
| Mario Soriano | Real Murcia | 活跃 | 136 / 137 | 67% | 2 | 04.05.2029 | - |
| Millenic Alli | Oldham Athletic | 活跃 | 116 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 03.05.2029 | - |
| Fraser Murray | Wigan Athletic | 活跃 | 112 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 03.05.2029 | - |
| Hugo De Llanos | Real Madrid | 活跃 | 129 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 02.05.2029 | - |
| Max McFadden | Swindon Town | 活跃 | 108 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 01.05.2029 | - |
| Alfie Doughty | Millwall | 活跃 | 131 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 29.04.2029 | - |
| Eli King | Gillingham | 活跃 | 125 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 28.04.2029 | - |
| Isaiah Jones | Luton Town | 活跃 | 120 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 28.04.2029 | - |
| Adam Randell | Bristol City | 活跃 | 129 / 129 | 67% | 2 | 27.04.2029 | - |
| Jesse Derry | Coventry City | 活跃 | 124 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 27.04.2029 | - |
| Grady Diangana | Elche | 活跃 | 128 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 25.04.2029 | - |
| Callum O'Hare | Sheffield United | 活跃 | 141 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 25.04.2029 | - |
| Ryan Alebiosu | Blackburn Rovers | 活跃 | 132 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 25.04.2029 | - |
| Can Bozdogan | Millwall | 活跃 | 126 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 24.04.2029 | - |
| Franjo Ivanović | Tondela | 活跃 | 139 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 24.04.2029 | - |
| Jordan Williams | Walsall | 活跃 | 122 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 22.04.2029 | - |
| Ronan Hale | Gillingham | 活跃 | 116 / 113 | 80% | 4 | 18.04.2029 | - |
| Alfie Harrison | Chesterfield | 活跃 | 128 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 17.04.2029 | - |
| Nathan Broadhead | Wrexham | 活跃 | 122 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 14.04.2029 | - |
| Svit Sešlar | Levadiakos | 活跃 | 124 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 13.04.2029 | - |
| Marc Bola | Watford | 活跃 | 124 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 12.04.2029 | - |
| Romain Esse | Crewe Alexandra | 活跃 | 136 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 10.04.2029 | - |
| Josh Tymon | Swansea City | 活跃 | 131 / 137 | 67% | 2 | 07.04.2029 | - |
| DJ Esdaille | Norwich City | 活跃 | 98 / 110 | 67% | 2 | 07.04.2029 | - |
| Joan Martínez | Real Madrid | 活跃 | 124 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 06.04.2029 | - |
| Jean Mambuku | Hebar | 活跃 | 98 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 06.04.2029 | - |
| Saviola Simons | AZ | 活跃 | 123 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 06.04.2029 | 需要更多信息 |
| Lan Drevenšek | Aluminij | 活跃 | 111 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 05.04.2029 | - |
| Gal Kurež | Paralimni | 活跃 | 113 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 02.04.2029 | - |
| Bamba Dieng | Sport Recife | 活跃 | 150 / 146 | 40% | 1 | 01.04.2029 | - |
| Dajaune Brown | Rotherham United | 活跃 | 130 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 30.03.2029 | - |
| Todd Cantwell | Blackburn Rovers | 活跃 | 130 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 29.03.2029 | - |
| James Scanlon | Bristol Rovers | 活跃 | 121 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 28.03.2029 | - |
| Elliot Bonds | Fleetwood Town | 活跃 | 103 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 23.03.2029 | - |
| Owen Dodgson | Stockport County | 活跃 | 113 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 22.03.2029 | - |
| Darragh Burns | Gillingham | 活跃 | 115 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 21.03.2029 | - |
| Paddy Lane | Reading | 活跃 | 118 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 19.03.2029 | - |
| Tshepang Moremi | Orlando Pirates | 活跃 | 138 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 16.03.2029 | - |
| Vinicius Zanocelo | Ceará | 活跃 | 129 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 16.03.2029 | - |