| 参加了招募会议 | 7天前 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 7天前 |
| 参加了招募会议 | 14天前 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 14天前 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 14天前 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 14天前 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 14天前 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 14天前 |
| 球員 | 俱樂部 | 狀態 | 能力 | 信心 | 已观察 | 最后观察 | 最新投票 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dean Benamar | Stoke City | 报告就绪 | 112 / 119 | 80% | 4 | 15.05.2030 | - |
| Hermi M'Futila | Santa Lucia | 报告就绪 | 90 / 94 | 86% | 6 | 15.05.2030 | - |
| Timofey Marinkin | Dinamo Moscow | 报告就绪 | 101 / 104 | 67% | 2 | 15.05.2030 | - |
| Saba Kharebashvili | Crystal Palace | 报告就绪 | 138 / 144 | 67% | 2 | 14.05.2030 | - |
| Thiago Pérez | Valladolid | 报告就绪 | 119 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 14.05.2030 | - |
| Zobel Bakouma | Sporting Baku | 报告就绪 | 89 / 98 | 75% | 3 | 14.05.2030 | - |
| Will Daniels | Dunav Ruse | 报告就绪 | 93 / 97 | 67% | 2 | 12.05.2030 | - |
| Fabian Merién | PSV | 报告就绪 | 121 / 124 | 75% | 3 | 12.05.2030 | - |
| Tomás Rodrigues | Vitoria Guimaraes | 活跃 | 109 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 12.05.2030 | - |
| Leandro Alcaraz | Osasuna | 报告就绪 | 108 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 10.05.2030 | - |
| Carlos Macià | Oviedo | 报告就绪 | 133 / 137 | 75% | 3 | 10.05.2030 | - |
| Meven Loric | Honved | 报告就绪 | 99 / 104 | 67% | 2 | 10.05.2030 | - |
| Adam Beymik | Guadalajara | 报告就绪 | 91 / 98 | 67% | 2 | 09.05.2030 | - |
| Lucas Batbedat | Rodez AF | 报告就绪 | 117 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 08.05.2030 | - |
| Driss Laaouina | Utrecht | 报告就绪 | 110 / 116 | 67% | 2 | 08.05.2030 | - |
| Braythe Moffitt | University of Pretoria | 活跃 | 95 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 08.05.2030 | - |
| Diogo Martins | Ceuta | 报告就绪 | 98 / 103 | 75% | 3 | 07.05.2030 | - |
| Luka Robben | Groningen | 活跃 | 122 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 07.05.2030 | - |
| Elikya Legros | Millwall | 报告就绪 | 112 / 117 | 88% | 7 | 04.05.2030 | - |
| Théo Jolivet | Angusht | 报告就绪 | 94 / 101 | 67% | 2 | 04.05.2030 | - |
| Pascal Mozie | Wisła Płock | 活跃 | 112 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 30.04.2030 | - |
| Jarell Paisley | US Concarneau | 活跃 | 98 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 30.04.2030 | - |
| Cayon Hanson | Nafta 1903 | 活跃 | 97 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 27.04.2030 | - |
| João Pinto | Teruel | 活跃 | 98 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 27.04.2030 | - |
| Bryan De Jongh | Wisła Płock | 活跃 | 125 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 25.04.2030 | - |
| Elisandro Kožina | Vasas | 活跃 | 109 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 23.04.2030 | - |
| Tyler Smith | Fakel | 活跃 | 94 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 22.04.2030 | - |
| Fernando Closter | Mérida | 报告就绪 | 117 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 21.04.2030 | - |
| Tom Beunaiche | Concordia Chiajna | 报告就绪 | 99 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 21.04.2030 | - |
| Mason Miley | Leyton Orient | 报告就绪 | 111 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 20.04.2030 | - |
| Davel Damen | Cherno More | 活跃 | 97 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 20.04.2030 | - |
| Jean Mambuku | Hebar | 报告就绪 | 105 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 16.04.2030 | - |
| Alessandro Guenin | Granada | 活跃 | 109 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 16.04.2030 | - |
| Preslav Stoykov | Ludogorets | 活跃 | 96 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 16.04.2030 | - |
| Thiago Charras | Tocantinópolis | 活跃 | 101 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 09.04.2030 | - |
| Nuuradiin Mahamuud Abdi | Prostějov | 活跃 | 108 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 08.04.2030 | - |
| Loek Schakenraad | Stade Lavallois | 报告就绪 | 100 / 106 | 67% | 2 | 06.04.2030 | - |
| Jayden Lienou | FK Csíkszereda | 活跃 | 110 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 02.04.2030 | - |
| Mohamed Bayo | FC Villefranche | 已失去 | 114 / 115 | 86% | 1 | 28.01.2030 | - |
| Dehmaine Tabibou | Amiens SC | 报告就绪 | 140 / 140 | 86% | 1 | 21.01.2030 | - |
| Nico Guillén | Sevilla | 活跃 | 123 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2029 | - |
| Tobías Machado | Deportivo Laferrere | 活跃 | 107 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2029 | - |
| Yanis Chahid | LB Chateauroux | 已失去 | 117 / 120 | 86% | 1 | 30.07.2029 | - |
| Buba Sangaré | Mallorca | 活跃 | 136 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2029 | - |
| Valentino Coria | Bolton Wanderers | 活跃 | 108 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2029 | - |