| 参加了招募会议 | 刚刚 |
| 参加了招募会议 | 刚刚 |
| 與球員正面互動 | 7天前 |
| 参加了招募会议 | 7天前 |
| 参加了招募会议 | 7天前 |
| 参加了招募会议 | 7天前 |
| 参加了招募会议 | 7天前 |
| 参加了招募会议 | 14天前 |
| 球員 | 俱樂部 | 狀態 | 能力 | 信心 | 已观察 | 最后观察 | 最新投票 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Walce | Mirandés | 活跃 | 129 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 02.03.2027 | - |
| Lucas Ramos | Ypiranga | 活跃 | 108 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 02.03.2027 | - |
| Luan Borges | Maranhão | 活跃 | 80 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| João Victor | Mosta | 活跃 | 93 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Vitinho | Naxxar Lions | 活跃 | 82 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Léo Pereira | Água Santa | 活跃 | 114 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Marquinhos | Torreense | 活跃 | 100 / 104 | 67% | 2 | 06.10.2026 | 观察 |
| Matías López | Flandria | 活跃 | 96 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Robinho | Santa Cruz | 活跃 | 108 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Erik Santana | Paredes | 活跃 | 77 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Wilsinho | Mosta | 活跃 | 96 / 53 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | 需要更多信息 |
| Sammuel | ASA | 活跃 | 113 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Alejandro Melo | Temperley | 活跃 | 116 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 09.08.2026 | 观察 |
| Kauã Freire | Marco 09 | 活跃 | 61 / 70 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2026 | - |
| André | Gzira United | 活跃 | 58 / 79 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2026 | - |
| Marcus Vinicius | Deportivo Pereira | 活跃 | 113 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 07.08.2026 | 观察 |
| Guilherme Pira | Maringá | 活跃 | 93 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2026 | - |
| Cesinha | Belenenses | 活跃 | 68 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 | - |
| Zé Roberto | São Paulo | 活跃 | 105 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 | - |
| Bruno Henrique | Flamengo | 活跃 | 141 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 05.08.2026 | - |
| Bruno Gomes | Valletta | 活跃 | 98 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 05.08.2026 | - |
| Kauan | Floriana | 活跃 | 97 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Arthur Bonaldo | Sabadell | 活跃 | 85 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Bruno Mendes | Deportivo Maldonado | 活跃 | 112 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Vinicius Gomes | SM Caen | 活跃 | 116 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |