| 名字 | 位置 | 國籍 | 年齡 | 能力 | 潛力 | 狀態 | 士氣 | 出場 | 進球 | 平均評分 | 身價 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Matheus Sampaio | GK | 23 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 7 | 1 | 6.43 | 650.0K | |
|
|
Juan Soriano | GK | 29 |
|
|
80%
|
▲ | 28 | - | 6.60 | 5.3M | |
|
不滿
可租
|
Denis Guţu | GK | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 6 | - | 6.88 | 350.0K | |
|
不滿
|
Gustavo Costa | DL, WL | 22 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 6 (5) | - | 7.01 | 1.4M | |
|
掛牌
|
Rúben Pereira | DC | 29 |
|
|
86%
|
▲ | 2 (4) | - | 6.81 | 2.3M | |
|
|
Anthony Correia | DC | 28 |
|
|
69%
|
▲ | 16 | 1 | 6.96 | 4.7M | |
|
不滿
掛牌
|
David Nunes | DC | 23 |
|
|
88%
|
▲ | 5 (1) | - | 6.46 | 150.0K | |
|
掛牌
|
Nikos Michelis | DC | 26 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 24 | - | 6.77 | 4.3M | |
|
|
Pedro Barcelos | DC | 31 |
|
|
77%
|
▲ | 12 | - | 6.76 | 1.9M | |
|
不滿
掛牌
|
Kauã Vinícius | DC | 23 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 5 (2) | - | 6.71 | 700.0K | |
|
不滿
|
Emmanuel Mathias | DC | 22 |
|
|
91%
|
▬ | 5 | - | 6.61 | 1.4M | |
|
關注
|
Valery | AM(LR), D(LR), M(LR), W(LR) | 27 |
|
|
70%
|
▲ | 23 (1) | - | 7.14 | 8.0M | |
|
|
Tomás Domingos | DR, WR | 28 |
|
|
65%
|
▲ | 11 (12) | - | 6.69 | 3.7M | |
|
|
Robinho | DR, WR, MR, AMR | 30 |
|
|
83%
|
▲ | 3 (17) | - | 6.71 | 3.1M | |
|
|
Pinheiro Caio | D(LR), DC | 29 |
|
|
64%
|
▲ | 23 | - | 6.99 | 4.9M | |
|
|
Soufiane Messeguem | DM, WL, MC | 26 |
|
|
70%
|
▲ | 25 | - | 6.81 | 6.4M | |
|
|
Luís Silva | DM, MC | 35 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 1 (4) | - | 6.68 | 150.0K | |
|
不滿
|
Cihan Kahraman | DM, MC | 29 |
|
|
85%
|
▲ | 1 (9) | - | 6.55 | 1.5M | |
|
|
Rodrigo Guedes | DM, MC | 26 |
|
|
88%
|
▲ | 3 (5) | 1 | 6.70 | 1.3M | |
|
|
Nils Mortimer | DM, MC | 26 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 0 (7) | - | 6.52 | 3.3M | |
|
|
Tomás Silva | DM, MC | 24 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 13 (4) | - | 6.50 | 650.0K | |
|
掛牌
|
Maga | MC, AMC | 23 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 1 (6) | - | 6.64 | 600.0K | |
|
掛牌
|
Rafael Paulino | MC, AMC | 23 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 4 (3) | 1 | 6.73 | 650.0K | |
|
不滿
關注
|
Simão Silva | AM(LC), MC, ML | 22 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 4 (6) | 3 | 6.94 | 2.4M | |
|
關注
|
Cristian Ferreira | AM(LC), MC | 27 |
|
|
59%
|
▲ | 25 | 9 | 7.34 | 11.0M | |
|
不滿
|
Marquinho | AM(LCR), MC, ST | 25 |
|
|
79%
|
▲ | 1 (9) | 1 | 6.69 | 2.3M | |
|
|
Issoufi Maïga | AM(LR), M(LR), ST | 25 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 1 (5) | - | 6.55 | 1.8M | |
|
|
Dominik Steczyk | AM(LR), MR, ST | 28 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 0 (7) | - | 6.55 | 2.7M | |
|
|
Lucas Daniel | AM(LC), ST | 22 |
|
|
77%
|
▲ | 3 (7) | 2 | 6.82 | 700.0K | |
|
|
Ricardinho | AM(LR) | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 7 (1) | 6 | 7.70 | 550.0K | |
|
不滿
|
Bruno Branco | AM(CR) | 22 |
|
|
81%
|
▲ | 3 (5) | 2 | 6.90 | 650.0K | |
|
|
Oskar Pietuszewski | AM(LR) | 18 |
|
|
55%
|
▲ | 25 | 9 | 7.62 | 4.0M | |
|
|
Mohammed Bouldini | ST | 31 |
|
|
64%
|
▲ | 26 | 13 | 7.35 | 4.8M | |
|
掛牌
關注
|
André Clovis | ST | 30 |
|
|
64%
|
▲ | 26 | 13 | 7.30 | 6.4M | |
|
|
Sandro Ferreira | ST | 17 |
|
|
85%
|
▬ | 0 (4) | 1 | 6.86 | 150.0K | |
|
不滿
|
Gustavo Veiga | ST | 21 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 2 (2) | - | 6.85 | 650.0K | |
|
|
Batata | ST | 19 |
|
|
88%
|
▬ | 0 (1) | - | 6.68 | 800.0K | |
|
|
Chamito | ST | 23 |
|
|
86%
|
▲ | 0 (3) | - | 6.52 | 1.3M | |
|
|
Vasilis Bratsiotis | ST | 22 |
|
|
88%
|
▲ | 1 (11) | 1 | 6.43 | 400.0K |