| 名字 | 位置 | 國籍 | 年齡 | 能力 | 潛力 | 狀態 | 士氣 | 出場 | 進球 | 平均評分 | 身價 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
不滿
Loa
|
Jesse Tetteroo | GK | 22 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 250.0K | |
|
掛牌
Loa
|
Etienne Vaessen | GK | 32 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 80.0K | |
|
掛牌
Loa
|
Hidde Jurjus | GK | 34 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 30.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Giuliano Bonevacia | GK | 20 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 300.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Casper Roelfsema | GK | 19 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 150.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Kyano Doesburg | DL, DC | 21 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.57 | 350.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Marco Speelman | DL, DC | 21 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 4.95 | 400.0K | |
|
掛牌
Loa
|
Jesper Mosselaar | DL, DC | 23 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.74 | 200.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Bjorn Veldhuis | DC, DM | 21 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.62 | 250.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Tiemen Werksma | DC | 21 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.31 | 350.0K | |
|
不滿
Loa
|
Sven Bouland | DC, DM | 22 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.77 | 600.0K | |
|
不滿
Loa
|
Roy Leicester | DC | 21 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.80 | 450.0K | |
|
掛牌
Loa
|
Mart Haven | DC | 23 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 7.01 | 200.0K | |
|
掛牌
Loa
|
Raylion Wilkerson | D(LR), W(LR) | 21 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.95 | 250.0K | |
|
掛牌
Loa
|
Marco Rente | DR, DC | 31 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 7.47 | 90.0K | |
|
掛牌
Loa
|
Joop Oosterhof | DR, DC | 23 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.49 | 150.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Senna Poppinga | DR, WR, DM | 19 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 13 | - | 6.60 | 150.0K | |
|
掛牌
|
Stije Resink | DM, AMC | 24 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.91 | 1.2M | |
|
Loa
|
Marouane Bekkour | ML, MC | 19 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 11 | - | 7.26 | 250.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Ivan Laarman | MC | 21 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.77 | 200.0K | |
|
不滿
Loa
|
Noël Vogel | MC | 21 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.64 | 250.0K | |
|
掛牌
Loa
|
Thomas van Noort | MC | 21 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.87 | 300.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Jahelille Hall | MC | 21 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.72 | 250.0K | |
|
掛牌
|
Tika de Jonge | AM(LC) | 25 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 3.75 | 450.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Milan Hoogeveen | AMC | 21 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.65 | 150.0K | |
|
掛牌
Loa
|
Levi Roeland | AMC, FC | 22 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.74 | 150.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Ruben Bloem | AMC | 19 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 16 | - | 7.55 | 150.0K | |
|
掛牌
|
Mats Seuntjens | AM(LCR), FC | 36 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 7.12 | 40.0K | |
|
掛牌
|
Thom van Bergen | AMR, ST | 24 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.77 | 400.0K | |
|
不滿
掛牌
|
Yénio Holder | AM(CR), FC | 20 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.71 | 350.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Boet Swijghuisen Reigersberg | AM(LCR) | 19 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.72 | 200.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Emmanuel Kamara | AM(LR) | 19 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 28 | - | 7.27 | 200.0K | |
|
傷
掛牌
|
Oskar Zawada | ST | 32 |
|
|
86%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 7.07 | 60.0K |