Voluntari

Romanian Liga 2
11 Nov 2026
Mittwoch
Verarbeitung

Kader

Name Position Nat Alter Fähigkeit Potenzial Fitness Moral Spiele Tore Ø BEW Marktwert
Alexandru Maxim GK 19
89%
▲ - - - 550.0K
Ges
Metod Jurhar   GK 28
90%
▬ 14 - 6.59 2.4M
Lisandru Olmeta GK 21
89%
▬ - - - 1.0M
Eduard Chioveanu GK 21
88%
▬ 10 - 6.67 500.0K
Cătălin Tolea AM(LR), DL, MC 23
91%
▬ 2 (9) - 6.61 1.8M
Alexandru Şuteu DL 22
90%
▲ 5 (4) 1 6.87 1.0M
David Kiki DL, WL 32
83%
▬ 12 (1) - 6.93 1.0M
Daniel Dumbravanu DC 25
89%
▬ 10 - 6.68 1.9M
Ges
Radu Ciuciulete DC, DM 22
91%
▬ 3 (3) - 6.67 300.0K
Steven N'Guessan DC 26
91%
▬ 1 - 7.09 850.0K
Radu Crişan DC 30
86%
▬ 9 - 6.78 1.0M
Unz Gel Ges
Andrei Piţian DC 31
90%
▬ 1 (1) - 6.59 550.0K
Unz Gel
Alexandru Gîţ   DR, DC 29
88%
▲ 1 (5) - 6.58 1.5M
Robert Burlacu DR, WR 18
88%
▬ 14 - 6.85 350.0K
Gel Ges
Lovro Cvek DM, MC 31
89%
▬ 3 (4) - 6.52 850.0K
Mihael Onişa DM, MC 26
91%
▬ 1 (2) - 6.86 1.3M
Ovidiu Bic DM, MC 32
86%
▬ 11 - 6.69 1.0M
Lilian Raillot DM, MC 22
91%
▬ 8 1 6.92 2.0M
Florin Haită AM(LCR), MC 26
90%
▲ 2 (2) - 6.76 1.6M
Răzvan Neag AM(CR), MC 19
89%
▬ 5 (1) 1 6.96 450.0K
Ion Gheorghe AM(LC), MC 27
85%
▲ 13 5 7.30 2.9M
Giovanni Petcu AM(LCR), MC 26
89%
▲ 0 (1) - 6.58 700.0K
Daniel Toma MC 26
91%
▬ 1 1 7.94 1.1M
Doru Andrei AM(LR), MR 23
81%
▬ 13 1 7.50 2.5M
Robert Petculescu AML, ST 19
88%
▬ 4 (5) 4 7.15 600.0K
Ges
Darío AM(LCR), ST 23
84%
▬ 7 (3) 1 6.82 2.4M
Remus Guţea AM(LR) 20
81%
▲ 12 3 7.50 1.2M
Marvin Schieb AM(LR) 30
89%
▲ 1 (2) - 6.95 700.0K
Unz
George Merloi AMR 27
91%
▲ 1 (2) - 6.68 1.2M
Mihai Roman ST 34
86%
▬ 0 (7) - 6.57 100.0K
Matko Babić ST 28
88%
▬ 11 (1) 3 6.97 2.6M

AI-Teambericht

Teambericht wird erstellt…