| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Contract negotiation started | now |
| Contract negotiation started | now |
| Contract negotiation started | now |
| Contract negotiation started | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alisson | Shakhtar | Active | 136 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 02.01.2027 | - |
| Tony Rölke | Cambuur | Active | 107 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Marcelo Flores | Tigres | Lost | 105 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Niko Kasalo | Mura | Active | 111 / 107 | 75% | 3 | 30.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Joaquín Freitas | Flamengo | Active | 112 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| José Pachuca | Puebla | Active | 111 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Leandro Martins | Benfica | Active | 110 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Tilen Rajter Krebs | Rudar Velenje | Active | 83 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Jorge Rajado | Atlético Madrid | Active | 102 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| José Antonio Morante | Betis | Active | 91 / 97 | 67% | 2 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Divine Omoregie | Bravo | Active | 102 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Txus Vizcay | Athletic Bilbao | Active | 85 / 94 | 67% | 2 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Jorge Cestero | Real Madrid | Active | 118 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Nicolás Muñoz | São Luiz | Active | 67 / 79 | 40% | 1 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Rodrigo Dias | Sporting CP | Active | 99 / 111 | 75% | 3 | 21.12.2026 | - |
| Calvin Carrilho | AZ | Active | 93 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2026 | - |
| David | Chapecoense | Active | 90 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Miguel Figueiredo | Benfica | Active | 114 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Luis Balbo Vieira | Sturm Graz | Active | 100 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Modou Lamin Marong | Šamorín | Active | 79 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 12.12.2026 | - |
| Preslav Bachev | Arda | Active | 94 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 12.12.2026 | - |
| Joseph Abah | Remo Stars | Active | 85 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2026 | - |
| Ivan Chavdarov Pankov | Ypsonas | Active | 89 / 88 | 75% | 3 | 10.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Cristian Pehlivanov | Lecce | Active | 76 / 80 | 67% | 2 | 10.12.2026 | - |
| Tiago Gabriel | Lecce | Active | 127 / 133 | 67% | 2 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Vladimír Vaľko | MSK Zilina | Active | 84 / 83 | 75% | 3 | 07.12.2026 | - |
| Zhulian Ivanov | Chernomorets Burgas | Active | 83 / 86 | 67% | 2 | 06.12.2026 | - |
| Simeon Shishkov | Dunav Ruse | Active | 97 / 107 | 67% | 2 | 03.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Jaime Santos | Central | Active | 84 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 03.12.2026 | - |
| Miha Verbic | NK Domzale | Active | 110 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Amine Boukamir | Charleroi | Active | 106 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Cedric Hatenboer | Anderlecht | Active | 112 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Adam Yakubu | LNZ | Active | 110 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Olamilekan Adeduro | Bylis | Active | 90 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| Tómas Johannessen | AZ | Active | 103 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Marcel Reguła | Zaglebie | Active | 97 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2026 | - |
| Toheeb Kosoko | Umraniyespor | Active | 88 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2026 | - |
| Bozhidar Tanev | Dordrecht | Active | 87 / 85 | 67% | 2 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Matteo Scarpinati | Seraing | Active | 88 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Kenan Kurtović | Mura | Active | 111 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Stephen Acquah | FC Nordsjaelland | Active | 117 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2026 | - |
| Michal Pekelský | MSK Zilina | Active | 70 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 22.11.2026 | - |
| Stanley Iheanacho | Mafra | Lost | 91 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 22.11.2026 | - |
| Jelani Trevisan | Benfica | Active | 103 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| Nikolay Zlatev | Cherno More | Active | 99 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 20.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Ebuka Okeke | Dukla Banská Bystrica | Active | 94 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Kaloyan Pulev | Pohronie | Active | 69 / 69 | 40% | 1 | 15.11.2026 | - |
| Róyner Benítez | Aguilas Doradas | Active | 99 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Kenan Muharemović | Rapid Wien | Active | 85 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Kristian Mihaylov | Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | Active | 63 / 68 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Lamini Fati | Real Madrid | Active | 103 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Ilja Zubenko | Rostov | Active | 63 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Arseny Filev | Chaika | Active | 82 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Damián Kotrba | Druzhba | Active | 71 / 72 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Borna Panić | Jesenice | Active | 105 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Carlos Espí | Real Madrid | Active | 124 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Chimobi Igwilo | Rangers International | Active | 90 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Sergey Gribov | Dinamo Bryansk | Active | 76 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Dávid Bordáč | MFK Zvolen | Active | 83 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Eric Bile | Cherno More | Rejected | 123 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Fin Roberts | Crewe Alexandra | Active | 77 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Ollie Scarles | West Ham United | Active | 115 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Ally Salum Omar | Kariobangi Sharks | Active | 73 / 68 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Vadim Rassadin | Rostov | Active | 69 / 74 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Anton Ivanov | Dobrudzha | Active | 87 / 98 | 75% | 3 | 07.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Tomy Carbonell | Real Sociedad | Active | 97 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Joe Johnson | Luton Town | Active | 99 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Julián Bazán | New York Red Bulls | Active | 108 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Demián Troya | Platense | Active | 108 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Marko Brkić | NK Krka | Active | 85 / 97 | 67% | 2 | 30.09.2026 | Monitor |
| Andrey Domotsev | Mashuk | Active | 77 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2026 | - |
| Mihail Tsonev | Pirin Blagoevgrad | Active | 83 / 75 | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2026 | - |
| Teboho Grobler | SuperSport United | Active | 93 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 23.09.2026 | - |
| Illia Krupskyi | Metalist | Active | 107 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2026 | - |
| Aleks Tunchev | CSKA Sofia | Active | 79 / 91 | 67% | 2 | 17.09.2026 | Monitor |
| Gabriel Zlatanov | Botev Plovdiv | Active | 83 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 17.09.2026 | - |
| Gonzalo Sosa | Defensa y Justicia | Active | 76 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Zoran Záhradník | Pohronie | Active | 87 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Ismael Barea | Betis | Active | 100 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2026 | - |
| Gerónimo Spina | Atlético Madrid | Active | 88 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Antoan Stoyanov | Botev Vratsa | Active | 71 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Keagan Mphela | Free State Stars | Active | 115 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Roberto Iliev | Slavia Sofia | Active | 98 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 | - |
| Kerr Smith | Aston Villa | Active | 87 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Juan Ignacio Bircher | Unión de Santa Fe | Active | 94 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Abdul Moro | AC Horsens | Active | 93 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Mahamadou Susoho | Kocaelispor | Active | 97 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Nikolay Sysuev | Spartak Pleven | Active | 105 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 23.08.2026 | - |
| Rubén Gómez | Villarreal | Active | 100 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 22.08.2026 | - |
| Agustín Obregón | River Plate | Active | 113 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |