| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Guillermo Martínez | Exeter City | Active | 85 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 22.05.2027 | - |
| Ekain Orobengoa | Real Sociedad | Active | 124 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 19.05.2027 | - |
| Martim Cunha | Porto | Active | 124 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 17.05.2027 | - |
| Josep Calavera | Tenerife | Active | 112 / 95 | 67% | 2 | 12.05.2027 | - |
| Rodrigo Dias | Sporting CP | Active | 92 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 09.05.2027 | - |
| Kayne Ramsay | Charlton Athletic | Active | 142 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 13.04.2027 | - |
| Rodrigo Pinheiro | Famalicao | Active | 122 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 09.04.2027 | - |
| De Lucca | Luton Town | Active | 119 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 29.03.2027 | - |
| Pastor | CSKA Sofia | Active | 122 / 132 | 67% | 2 | 25.03.2027 | - |
| Jack Diamond | Stockport County | Active | 117 / 125 | 75% | 3 | 25.03.2027 | - |
| Junior Tchamadeu | Stoke City | Active | 115 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 24.03.2027 | - |
| Damián Puebla | Orenburg | Active | 126 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 04.02.2027 | - |
| Luciano Juba | Bahia | Lost | 117 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 27.01.2027 | - |
| Mirandinha | Guarani | Active | 121 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 27.01.2027 | - |
| Alencar | Ferroviária | Active | 107 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 23.01.2027 | - |
| Janderson | Vila Nova | Active | 116 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 19.01.2027 | - |
| Everton Bala | Levski | Active | 137 / 134 | 67% | 2 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| Jonathan Júnior | Stal Rzeszów | Active | 103 / 93 | 75% | 3 | 24.11.2026 | - |
| Keffel | Sumgayit | Active | 97 / 122 | 75% | 3 | 23.11.2026 | - |
| Gustavo Assunção | Apollon | Active | 95 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2026 | - |
| Guilherme Pira | Maringá | Active | 112 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| Fernando Medeiros | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | Active | 89 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Guilherme Parede | Guarani | Active | 131 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Vagner Gonçalves Nogueira | Teuta Durrës | Active | 88 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Cadu | Ferencvaros | Active | 122 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 15.11.2026 | - |
| Ismael | Akhmat Grozny | Active | 123 / 132 | 67% | 2 | 13.11.2026 | Approve |
| Marquinhos | APOEL | Active | 116 / 149 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Ponte Preta | Active | 131 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Léo Pereira | CSKA Sofia | Active | 106 / 133 | 67% | 2 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Júlio Romão | Akhmat Grozny | Active | 104 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 05.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Ewandro | Omonoia | Active | 119 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Berna | CSKA 1948 | Active | 103 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Luan Campos | Oțelul Galați | Active | 86 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Lucas Dantas | First Vienna | Active | 93 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Felipe Scheibig | Felgueiras | Active | 91 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 13.08.2026 | - |
| Murilo Souza | Gil Vicente | Active | 104 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Evander | FC Cincinnati | Active | 136 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Igo Gabriel | Académica | Active | 106 / 76 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Vitor Hugo | Lusitânia Lourosa | Active | 84 / 80 | 67% | 2 | 11.08.2026 | Approve |
| Luiz Felipe | Académica | Active | 115 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 11.08.2026 | - |
| Luquinhas | Radomiak Radom | Active | 101 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 10.08.2026 | Monitor |
| Caio Vidal | Ludogorets | Active | 114 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Kenedy | Pachuca | Active | 129 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2026 | - |
| André Gomes | Casa Pia | Active | 141 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2026 | - |
| Léo Natel | Ordabasy | Active | 133 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Gabriel Strefezza | Palermo | Active | 111 / 147 | 40% | 1 | 05.08.2026 | - |
| Vinícius | Crotone | Active | 110 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Kazu | Oțelul Galați | Active | 111 / 79 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Paulo Vitor | Dinamo Batumi | Active | 93 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Daniel Júnior | Nacional | Active | 118 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| André Luiz | Sporting Kansas City | Active | 146 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |
| Figueiredo | Alverca | Active | 110 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |