| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Berna | CSKA 1948 | Report Ready | 112 / 98 | 75% | 3 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Leonardo Rocha | Raków Częstochowa | Report Ready | 107 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Santiago Rodríguez | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Active | 117 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Marcelo Flores | Tigres | Report Ready | 114 / 112 | 80% | 4 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| João Costa | Santa Clara | Report Ready | 105 / 103 | 67% | 2 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Robinho | Santa Cruz | Active | 101 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Silva | Braga | Active | 124 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| André Henrique | Grêmio | Active | 118 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Douglas Baggio | CRB | Report Ready | 116 / 104 | 67% | 2 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Ganbold Ganbayar | Zlate Moravce | Report Ready | 103 / 85 | 67% | 2 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Guilherme Maranhão | Guarani | Report Ready | 104 / 102 | 67% | 2 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Luis Fernando | Santa Clara | Report Ready | 104 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Xandinho | Nova Iguaçu | Active | 103 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Sam Nombe | Milton Keynes Dons | Active | 111 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Estiven Pérez | Anápolis | Active | 97 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Emersonn | Ipswich Town | Report Ready | 126 / 140 | 67% | 2 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Adriano Rodrigues | Sampaio Corrêa | Active | 80 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Elias Franco | CSKA 1948 | Active | 117 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Duarte Moreira | Ranheim | Report Ready | 119 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 25.10.2026 | - |
| Lucas Villalba | Botafogo | Active | 130 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2026 | - |
| Juan Otero | Gijón | Active | 141 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2026 | - |
| Ilyas Chouaref | Sion | Active | 131 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Zé Eduardo | Inter de Limeira | Active | 98 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Henrique Lima | Horizonte | Active | 104 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Bruno Rangel | Goiânia | Active | 96 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Júnior Rocha | Horizonte | Active | 84 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Pedro Lucas | Olimpija Ljubljana | Active | 100 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| André Clovis | Académico de Viseu | Report Ready | 118 / 127 | 75% | 3 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Vitor Queiroz | Brasil de Pelotas | Active | 133 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Lucas Silva | Boavista | Active | 107 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Walterson | Sampaio Corrêa | Active | 95 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Murilo Souza | Gil Vicente | Active | 117 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Pastor | Ludogorets | Active | 117 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Fernando Costanza | Krylya Sovetov | Report Ready | 116 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Felix Vá | Lillestrom | Active | 106 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Bruno Lourenço | Olimpija Ljubljana | Active | 109 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Gilson Benchimol | Akron | Report Ready | 109 / 120 | 75% | 3 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Valentino Lucero | Central | Active | 118 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| José Bica | Leixões | Active | 91 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2026 | - |
| Matheus Cadorini | Portuguesa | Active | 114 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2026 | - |
| Mirandinha | Guarani | Report Ready | 105 / 97 | 75% | 3 | 03.10.2026 | - |
| Mascote | Botev Plovdiv | Active | 108 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 28.09.2026 | - |
| Carlos Batista | Central | Active | 94 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 28.09.2026 | - |
| Matheus Nascimento | Chicago Fire | Report Ready | 121 / 117 | 75% | 3 | 27.09.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Morbeck | Itabirito | Active | 104 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 27.09.2026 | - |
| Vavá Guerreiro | UCSA | Active | 92 / 81 | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Bruno Gomes | Valletta | Active | 112 / 81 | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2026 | - |
| Isaque | Guarani | Active | 106 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| Ricardinho | Asteras | Active | 103 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| Caio Cruz | Varteks | Active | 100 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Nicolas Rossi | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | Active | 91 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2026 | - |
| Talisson Almeida | Rapid Bucharest | Active | 118 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2026 | - |
| Kaká | GAS | Active | 93 / 79 | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2026 | - |
| Caio Lopes | Beroe | Active | 88 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2026 | - |
| Pablo Maia | Sport Recife | Active | 140 / 150 | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2026 | - |
| Léo Pereira | CSKA Sofia | Active | 118 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2026 | - |
| Andrézinho | Oțelul Galați | Active | 121 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2026 | - |
| Lucas Barros | Vojvodina | Active | 122 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2026 | - |
| Samid Akanni | BSK Bijelo Brdo | Active | 111 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2026 | - |
| Jonathan Júnior | Stal Rzeszów | Active | 105 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2026 | - |
| Keyan Varela | Servette | Active | 91 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2026 | - |
| Gustavo Furtado | Sampaio Corrêa | Active | 91 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Bruno Duarte | Vasco da Gama | Active | 117 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Patrick Luan | Arda | Active | 94 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Ieltsin Camões | Tromso | Active | 116 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 | - |
| Rodrigo Rodrigues | Coritiba | Active | 103 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 | - |
| Vinicius Baiano | Naxxar Lions | Active | 99 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| João Luiz | Blau-Weiß Linz | Active | 107 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Bruno Leite | ABC | Active | 101 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Gustavo Galil | Sporting da Covilhã | Active | 86 / 95 | 67% | 2 | 17.08.2026 | Approve |
| Kevyn Vinícius | Nacional | Active | 102 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Warleson | Benfica | Active | 116 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 16.08.2026 | - |
| Cristian | Santa Clara | Active | 85 / 63 | 40% | 1 | 16.08.2026 | - |
| Matheus Donelli | Corinthians | Active | 108 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 15.08.2026 | - |
| Gustavo Cascardo | Arda | Active | 98 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2026 | - |
| Matheus Dias | Nacional | Active | 119 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Grando | Grêmio | Active | 129 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2026 | - |
| Matheus Santos | Braga | Active | 79 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2026 | - |
| Igor Milioransa | Académico de Viseu | Active | 110 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Anderson | Blau-Weiß Linz | Active | 125 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| João Paulo | Portuguesa | Active | 106 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 11.08.2026 | - |
| Tiepo | Floresta | Active | 112 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 11.08.2026 | - |
| Ian Luccas | Alverca | Active | 100 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 11.08.2026 | - |
| Lucas Dantas | First Vienna | Active | 112 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 11.08.2026 | - |
| Léo Cordeiro | Ural | Active | 123 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Célio Pompeu | St. Louis CITY SC | Active | 97 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| André Moreira | Varzim | Active | 119 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 08.08.2026 | - |
| Thiago Coelho | Ponte Preta | Active | 109 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 08.08.2026 | - |
| Marlon | Shakhtar | Active | 127 / 110 | 67% | 2 | 07.08.2026 | Approve |
| Raul Gustavo | New York City | Active | 136 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2026 | - |
| Bruno Ramos | Sporting CP | Active | 93 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 05.08.2026 | - |
| Arthur Bonaldo | Sabadell | Active | 116 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Lorran Lorran | Dinamo City | Active | 101 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Fabricio | Tenerife | Active | 120 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Juninho | Zorya | Active | 105 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Jair | Hermannstadt | Active | 84 / 77 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| Luís Guilherme | Sporting CP | Active | 135 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |