| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stefan Schlager | FC Midtjylland | Report Ready | 140 / 133 | 75% | 3 | 28.02.2027 | - |
| Tommy Conway | Middlesbrough | Report Ready | 130 / 130 | 80% | 4 | 28.02.2027 | - |
| Demba Seck | Partizan | Report Ready | 123 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 28.02.2027 | - |
| Dávid Strelec | Middlesbrough | Report Ready | 138 / 133 | 75% | 3 | 27.02.2027 | - |
| Ephron Mason-Clark | Charlton Athletic | Report Ready | 130 / 127 | 75% | 3 | 27.02.2027 | - |
| Santiago Pierotti | Lecce | Report Ready | 133 / 134 | 75% | 3 | 27.02.2027 | - |
| Adam Idah | Swansea City | Report Ready | 130 / 131 | 75% | 3 | 25.02.2027 | - |
| Marezi | Portsmouth | Report Ready | 122 / 126 | 75% | 3 | 25.02.2027 | - |
| Luis Palma | Bruk-Bet Termalica | Report Ready | 132 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 24.02.2027 | - |
| Cameron Archer | Southampton | Report Ready | 126 / 127 | 75% | 3 | 24.02.2027 | - |
| Max Fenger | IFK Goteborg | Report Ready | 126 / 124 | 75% | 3 | 23.02.2027 | - |
| Dom Ballard | Leyton Orient | Active | 116 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 23.02.2027 | - |
| Paul Mukairu | Pogon | Active | 124 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 23.02.2027 | - |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | Levski | Active | 116 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 22.02.2027 | - |
| Nicolò Zaniolo | Udinese | Active | 136 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 21.02.2027 | - |
| Brayan León | Mamelodi Sundowns | Active | 121 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 20.02.2027 | - |
| Lorent Tolaj | Plymouth Argyle | Active | 117 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 20.02.2027 | - |
| Maurits Kjærgaard | Red Bull Salzburg | Report Ready | 128 / 132 | 83% | 5 | 19.02.2027 | - |
| Eddie Nketiah | Sunderland | Active | 137 / 145 | 40% | 1 | 19.02.2027 | - |
| Akor Adams | Venezia | Report Ready | 142 / 137 | 67% | 2 | 15.02.2027 | - |
| Gonzalo | Fulham | Active | 142 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 15.02.2027 | - |
| Karim Karimi | Gostaresh Foulad | Active | 140 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 15.02.2027 | - |
| Wilson Isidor | Norwich City | Report Ready | 128 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 14.02.2027 | - |
| Jovon Makama | Norwich City | Report Ready | 129 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 13.02.2027 | - |
| Aaron Connolly | Leyton Orient | Active | 117 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 13.02.2027 | - |
| Mathias Kvistgaarden | Norwich City | Report Ready | 131 / 128 | 67% | 2 | 09.02.2027 | - |
| Brennan Johnson | Everton | Report Ready | 142 / 141 | 75% | 3 | 09.02.2027 | - |
| Erik Botheim | Viking | Report Ready | 123 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 08.02.2027 | - |
| Victor Torp | Coventry City | Report Ready | 126 / 128 | 67% | 2 | 07.02.2027 | - |
| Mikel Gogorza | Silkeborg | Active | 129 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 05.02.2027 | - |
| Juan Manuel Boselli | Krasnodar | Report Ready | 128 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 02.02.2027 | - |
| Magnus Kaastrup | Aarhus Fremad | Active | 105 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 18.01.2027 | - |
| Bamba Dieng | Standard Liege | Report Ready | 132 / 132 | 69% | 1 | 11.01.2027 | - |
| Mateo Retegui | Benfica | Negotiating | 152 / 152 | 91% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Karim Konaté | RC Lens | Negotiating | 128 / 132 | 67% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Jens Petter Hauge | Zenit | Report Ready | 139 / 139 | 93% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | Approve |
| Braian Aguirre | Internacional | Active | 127 / 131 | 83% | 5 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Igoh Ogbu | Dinamo Moscow | Active | 147 / 148 | 88% | 7 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Giorgio Scalvini | Atalanta | Active | 154 / 155 | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Christoph Klarer | Birmingham | Active | 132 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Marcos Antonio | Sport Recife | Active | 142 / 142 | 83% | 5 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Adrián Bernabé | Parma | Active | 144 / 144 | 67% | 2 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Álex Valle | Como | Active | 143 / 147 | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Santiago Sosa | Vasco da Gama | Active | 129 / 133 | 83% | 5 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Juan Ignacio Nardoni | Grêmio | Active | 137 / 136 | 67% | 2 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Tyrick Mitchell | Crystal Palace | Active | 146 / 147 | 80% | 4 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Víctor Guzmán | Monterrey | Active | 128 / 133 | 86% | 6 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Luca Ranieri | Fiorentina | Active | 137 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Emil Kornvig | Widzew Łódź | Active | 131 / 124 | 86% | 6 | 23.12.2026 | Strong Approve |
| Josh Doig | Sassuolo | Active | 139 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Juan Cáceres | Dinamo Moscow | Active | 120 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Adrian Pereira | Rosenborg | Active | 128 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 19.12.2026 | - |
| Ethan Ampadu | Leeds United | Active | 141 / 137 | 80% | 4 | 18.12.2026 | - |
| Pedro Henrique | Shakhtar | Active | 139 / 137 | 75% | 3 | 18.12.2026 | - |
| Mohamed Simakan | Al-Nassr | Active | 137 / 146 | 40% | 1 | 18.12.2026 | - |
| Sergio Gómez | Real Sociedad | Active | 140 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Kermit Zwane | SuperSport United | Active | 134 / 132 | 80% | 4 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Alexandr Chernikov | Krasnodar | Active | 127 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Pedro Porro | Tottenham | Active | 148 / 146 | 86% | 6 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Matheuzinho | Corinthians | Active | 127 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Gustavo Martins | Grêmio | Active | 128 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 13.12.2026 | - |
| Erick Noriega | Grêmio | Active | 136 / 131 | 80% | 4 | 12.12.2026 | - |
| Kayne Ramsay | Charlton Athletic | Active | 129 / 135 | 67% | 2 | 11.12.2026 | - |
| Agustín Giay | Palmeiras | Active | 128 / 128 | 75% | 3 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Franco Ibarra | Rosario Central | Active | 138 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Gastón Álvarez | Al-Qadisiyah | Active | 127 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Danilo | Botafogo | Active | 136 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 06.12.2026 | - |
| Tanner Tessmann | Olympique Lyonnais | Active | 131 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 06.12.2026 | - |
| Santiago Ramos Mingo | Bahia | Active | 135 / 135 | 80% | 4 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| Williams Alarcón | Boca Juniors | Active | 134 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 04.12.2026 | - |
| Damián Bobadilla | Sport Recife | Active | 129 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 04.12.2026 | - |
| Otto Rosengren | Malmo FF | Active | 126 / 131 | 67% | 2 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Odin Bjørtuft | Bodo/Glimt | Active | 136 / 137 | 83% | 5 | 28.11.2026 | Strong Approve |
| Caio Alexandre | Bahia | Active | 130 / 128 | 80% | 4 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Mohamed Ali Ben Romdhane | Sparta Prague | Active | 139 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2026 | - |
| Rasmus Carstensen | AGF | Active | 129 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| Zaydou Youssouf | Al-Fateh | Active | 133 / 134 | 67% | 2 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Éderson | Atalanta | Active | 156 / 158 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Nehuén Pérez | AVS | Active | 138 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Roger Ibañez | Al-Ahli | Active | 152 / 147 | 75% | 3 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Flynn Downes | Southampton | Active | 134 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Roméo Lavia | Chelsea | Active | 148 / 152 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Matías Palacios | MC Alger | Active | 132 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Vitinho | Botafogo | Active | 138 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Wesley Fofana | Chelsea | Active | 157 / 157 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Pablo Durán | Malmo FF | Active | 126 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Suleiman Camara | Slovan Bratislava | Active | 123 / 122 | 75% | 3 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Tobias Bech | AGF | Active | 123 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Cristian Medina | Botafogo | Active | 128 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Pablo Solari | Spartak Moscow | Active | 121 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Álex Centelles | Levski | Active | 118 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Rubens | Dinamo Moscow | Active | 137 / 131 | 67% | 2 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Santiago Hezze | Olympiacos | Active | 133 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Jeppe Okkels | Djurgarden | Active | 117 / 120 | 80% | 4 | 13.10.2026 | Approve |
| Álvaro Barreal | Santos | Active | 131 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Fredrik Sjøvold | Bodo/Glimt | Active | 130 / 132 | 67% | 2 | 12.10.2026 | Approve |
| Petar Stanić | Ludogorets | Active | 143 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Mads Bech Sørensen | FC Midtjylland | Active | 120 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Adam Sørensen | OB | Active | 118 / 114 | 75% | 3 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Runar Norheim | FC Nordsjaelland | Active | 111 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Nikolas Dyhr | Randers | Active | 121 / 122 | 80% | 4 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Victor Bak | FC Midtjylland | Active | 125 / 123 | 75% | 3 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Victor Lind | Hammarby | Active | 120 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Vitor Roque | Palmeiras | Active | 138 / 157 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Facundo Colidio | Vasco da Gama | Active | 136 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Abdoulie Manneh | Mjällby | Active | 116 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Filip Bundgaard | Randers | Active | 122 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Benjamín Rollheiser | Santos | Active | 136 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2026 | - |
| Joe Bell | Viking | Active | 122 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 02.10.2026 | - |
| Kasper Jørgensen | LASK | Active | 122 / 122 | 83% | 5 | 01.10.2026 | Approve |
| Martín Ojeda | Orlando City | Active | 129 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 01.10.2026 | - |
| Magnus Knudsen | AGF | Active | 126 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 29.09.2026 | - |
| Kristian Arnstad | AGF | Active | 125 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 29.09.2026 | - |
| Lucas Assadi | AIK | Active | 127 / 134 | 67% | 2 | 28.09.2026 | Monitor |
| Ramahlwe Mokoena | Ajax Cape Town | Active | 130 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 27.09.2026 | - |
| Pablo Rodríguez | Lech | Active | 126 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2026 | - |
| Ibrahim Adel | FC Nordsjaelland | Active | 125 / 127 | 80% | 4 | 23.09.2026 | Approve |
| Iker Pozo | Rodina | Active | 119 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2026 | - |
| Samuel Adeniran | LASK | Active | 122 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| John Björkengren | Randers | Active | 120 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 11.09.2026 | Approve |
| Conrad Wallem | Viking | Active | 125 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Peque | Sevilla | Active | 133 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Matías Soulé | AS Roma | Active | 148 / 151 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Zizo | Al Ahly | Active | 129 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |