| Contract negotiation started | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Voted against a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Contract negotiation started | 7d ago |
| Contract negotiation started | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nathan Broadhead | Wrexham | Rejected | 115 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 04.03.2030 | Reject |
| Caylan Vickers | Burton Albion | Rejected | 122 / 116 | 67% | 2 | 04.03.2030 | Reject |
| Abduvohid Ne'matov | CFR Cluj | Active | 130 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 04.03.2030 | - |
| Vitor Lima | Brasil de Pelotas | Active | 122 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 04.03.2030 | - |
| Bobby Pointon | Bradford City | Active | 118 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 01.03.2030 | - |
| Enzo Millot | Al-Ahli | Active | 159 / 152 | 40% | 1 | 01.03.2030 | - |
| Ali Ahmed | Norwich City | Active | 134 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 28.02.2030 | - |
| Akram Bouras | Levski | Active | 126 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 28.02.2030 | - |
| Oliver Skipp | CFR Cluj | Rejected | 143 / 144 | 67% | 2 | 26.02.2030 | Reject |
| Chem Campbell | Stevenage | Active | 126 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 26.02.2030 | - |
| Nathan Lowe | Stoke City | Active | 130 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 26.02.2030 | - |
| Rocco Vata | Crystal Palace | Active | 144 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 26.02.2030 | - |
| Paul Glatzel | Swindon Town | Rejected | 109 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 24.02.2030 | Reject |
| Olakunle Olusegun | Dinamo Moscow | Active | 134 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 24.02.2030 | - |
| Fourat Soltani | Bradford City | Active | 117 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 23.02.2030 | - |
| Kyreece Lisbie | Colchester United | Active | 128 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 23.02.2030 | - |
| Luke Thomas | Leicester City | Rejected | 141 / 135 | 67% | 2 | 22.02.2030 | Reject |
| Mark Harris | Walsall | Rejected | 120 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 22.02.2030 | Reject |
| Amine Gouiri | FC Nantes | Active | 152 / 146 | 40% | 1 | 21.02.2030 | - |
| Hassan Ali | Aswan | Active | 116 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 21.02.2030 | - |
| Aaron Morley | Wycombe Wanderers | Rejected | 120 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 20.02.2030 | Reject |
| Rico Richards | Port Vale | Active | 104 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 20.02.2030 | - |
| Cian Hayes | Notts County | Active | 126 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 19.02.2030 | - |
| Zakaria Aboukhlal | Sassuolo | Active | 136 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 19.02.2030 | - |
| Todd Cantwell | Blackburn Rovers | Rejected | 130 / 126 | 75% | 3 | 18.02.2030 | Reject |
| Zakaria Ouazane | Ajax | Active | 140 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 18.02.2030 | - |
| Ao Tanaka | Vissel Kobe | Rejected | 152 / 133 | 67% | 2 | 17.02.2030 | Reject |
| João Cruz | Bahia | Rejected | 137 / 141 | 67% | 2 | 16.02.2030 | Reject |
| Agustín Fernández | Unionistas | Active | 115 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 16.02.2030 | - |
| Élohim Kaboré | IF Elfsborg | Active | 144 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 16.02.2030 | - |
| Rento Takaoka | Norwich City | Active | 133 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 14.02.2030 | - |
| Tidiane Diarrassouba | Rodez AF | Active | 130 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 14.02.2030 | - |
| Pep Chavarría | Milton Keynes Dons | Rejected | 136 / 137 | 67% | 2 | 12.02.2030 | Reject |
| Ahmed Khaled | Paralimni | Rejected | 127 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 12.02.2030 | Reject |
| Molik Khan | Van | Rejected | 107 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 11.02.2030 | Reject |
| George Earthy | Oțelul Galați | Rejected | 138 / 137 | 75% | 3 | 11.02.2030 | Reject |
| Sayfallah Ltaief | Cracovia | Active | 144 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 10.02.2030 | - |
| Matheus Bahia | Água Santa | Active | 126 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 09.02.2030 | - |
| Ibrahim Fullah | Northampton Town | Active | 135 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 07.02.2030 | - |
| Dajaune Brown | Rotherham United | Rejected | 129 / 131 | 67% | 2 | 06.02.2030 | Reject |
| Will Lankshear | Universitatea Craiova | Rejected | 134 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 06.02.2030 | Needs More Info |
| Fraser Murray | Wigan Athletic | Rejected | 115 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 04.02.2030 | Reject |
| Rodrigo Martins | Brasil de Pelotas | Active | 120 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 03.02.2030 | - |
| Rodrigo Rodrigues | Mirassol | Rejected | 118 / 116 | 67% | 2 | 02.02.2030 | Reject |
| Fredrik Sjøvold | Hammarby | Rejected | 141 / 150 | 67% | 2 | 01.02.2030 | Reject |
| Javier Altamirano | Universidad de Chile | Rejected | 135 / 129 | 67% | 2 | 31.01.2030 | Reject |
| Samuel Silvera | Milton Keynes Dons | Active | 122 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 31.01.2030 | - |
| Alex Lowry | Wycombe Wanderers | Active | 126 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 30.01.2030 | - |
| Naoufal Bannis | AZ | Rejected | 117 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 29.01.2030 | Reject |
| Houssem Aouar | Al-Ittihad | Rejected | 145 / 143 | 67% | 2 | 28.01.2030 | Reject |
| Clinton Duodu | PAEEK | Active | 116 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 28.01.2030 | - |
| Renzo Machado | Liverpool Montevideo | Active | 137 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 28.01.2030 | - |
| Romain Esse | Crewe Alexandra | Rejected | 135 / 134 | 67% | 2 | 27.01.2030 | Reject |
| Hussein Faisal | El Masry | Active | 130 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 27.01.2030 | - |
| Million Manhoef | Fleetwood Town | Active | 136 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 24.01.2030 | - |
| Esli García | Goiás | Active | 118 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 24.01.2030 | - |
| Moutaz Neffati | FC Annecy | Rejected | 122 / 129 | 67% | 2 | 23.01.2030 | Reject |
| Unai Hernández | Lech | Rejected | 131 / 141 | 67% | 2 | 22.01.2030 | Reject |
| Émerson Galego | Juventude | Active | 106 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 22.01.2030 | - |
| Juan Cruz Esquivel | Tigre | Rejected | 123 / 121 | 75% | 3 | 21.01.2030 | Reject |
| Matías Palacios | Al Jazira | Rejected | 138 / 136 | 67% | 2 | 21.01.2030 | Reject |
| Miguel Terceros | São Bernardo | Rejected | 137 / 135 | 67% | 2 | 20.01.2030 | Reject |
| Jaminton Campaz | Defensa y Justicia | Rejected | 131 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 18.01.2030 | Reject |
| João Carlos | Criciúma | Active | 114 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 18.01.2030 | - |
| Cristian Zabala | Sarmiento | Active | 119 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 15.01.2030 | - |
| Jonás Luna | Universidad de Chile | Rejected | 129 / 128 | 67% | 2 | 12.01.2030 | Reject |
| Alan Sosa | Gimnasia La Plata | Rejected | 124 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 12.01.2030 | Reject |
| Ibrahim Adel | Brondby | Rejected | 147 / 132 | 67% | 2 | 10.01.2030 | Reject |
| Thauan | Novorizontino | Active | 113 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 10.01.2030 | - |
| Gonzalo Leiva | Ituano | Rejected | 119 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 09.01.2030 | Monitor |
| Pablo Roberto | Avaí | Rejected | 129 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 09.01.2030 | Reject |
| Lucas Chiozza | Alvarado | Active | 114 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 08.01.2030 | - |
| Derik Lacerda | Avispa Fukuoka | Rejected | 135 / 128 | 67% | 2 | 06.01.2030 | Reject |
| Carlos Eduardo | Portuguesa | Active | 107 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 06.01.2030 | - |
| Elías Ayala | Madryn | Active | 120 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 06.01.2030 | - |
| Juan Salas | Amazonas | Rejected | 109 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 02.01.2030 | Reject |
| Lautaro Giaccone | Argentinos Juniors | Active | 132 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 02.01.2030 | - |
| Patrick | Athletic Club | Rejected | 123 / 128 | 75% | 3 | 01.01.2030 | Reject |
| Abdul Aziz Al-Fawaz | Al-Fateh | Rejected | 107 / 113 | 62% | 1 | 01.01.2030 | Reject |
| Tobías Machado | Deportivo Laferrere | Active | 118 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2029 | - |
| Nicolás Tolosa | Argentinos Juniors | Active | 123 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2029 | - |
| Matías Zaracho | Racing Club | Active | 132 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2029 | - |
| Lucca | Sampaio Corrêa | Active | 131 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2029 | - |
| Dudu | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 125 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 23.12.2029 | - |
| Jaderson | Athletic Club | Active | 122 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 22.12.2029 | - |
| Noah Sahsah | Rosenborg | Active | 156 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2029 | - |
| David Braga | Botafogo-SP | Active | 127 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 17.12.2029 | - |
| Matheus Alexandre | Figueirense | Active | 122 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2029 | - |
| Renzo Uriburu | Santa Cruz | Active | 108 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2029 | - |
| JP Galvão | Botafogo | Active | 122 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2029 | - |
| Sherzod Esanov | Bukhara | Active | 114 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2029 | - |
| Rhuan | Maringá | Active | 114 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2029 | - |
| Igor Formiga | Remo | Active | 120 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2029 | - |
| Marcos Escobar | Everton de Viña del Mar | Active | 113 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2029 | - |
| Demián Núñez | Guarani | Active | 108 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2029 | - |
| Fausto Vera | Atlético Mineiro | Active | 124 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2029 | - |
| Håkon Evjen | Viking | Active | 138 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2029 | - |
| Bastián Yáñez | O'Higgins | Active | 122 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2029 | - |
| Ignacio Schor | O'Higgins | Active | 133 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2029 | - |
| Lautaro López | Montevideo City Torque | Active | 122 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2029 | - |
| Ian Glavinovich | Newell's Old Boys | Active | 128 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2029 | - |
| Walter Núñez | Montevideo City Torque | Active | 128 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2029 | - |
| Tòfol Montiel | HJK | Active | 120 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 26.09.2029 | - |
| Fabricio Amato | Union Espanola | Active | 118 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2029 | - |
| Kevin Viveros | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 131 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2029 | - |
| Thiago López | Almagro | Active | 116 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2029 | - |
| Misael Jaime | Santiago Wanderers | Active | 112 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2029 | - |
| Maximiliano Badur | Morón | Active | 123 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2029 | - |
| Tommaso Maggioni | Juve Stabia | Active | 128 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 20.08.2029 | - |
| Naoufel Khacef | ES Setif | Active | 123 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 20.08.2029 | - |
| Luca Belardinelli | Empoli | Active | 129 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 20.08.2029 | - |
| Mariano Carmona | Córdoba | Active | 117 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 16.08.2029 | - |
| Nico Guillén | Sevilla | Active | 125 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 16.08.2029 | - |
| Mawuli Mensah | Ceuta | Active | 139 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 16.08.2029 | - |
| Konta | Ismaily | Active | 124 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2029 | - |
| Neil El Aynaoui | Parma | Active | 155 / 145 | 40% | 1 | 13.08.2029 | - |
| John Yeboah | Pescara | Active | 130 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2029 | - |
| Dante Silva | Mérida | Active | 106 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2029 | - |
| Jordan Williams | Walsall | Active | 135 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2029 | - |
| Ander Yoldi | Cartagena | Active | 123 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2029 | - |
| Yussif Saidu | Zaragoza | Active | 136 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2029 | - |
| Jamie Mullins | Shrewsbury Town | Active | 118 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2029 | - |
| João Veloso | Benfica | Active | 133 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2029 | - |
| Aarón Ochoa | Elche | Active | 130 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 25.07.2029 | - |
| Manu Pozo | Torreense | Active | 138 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 23.07.2029 | - |
| Abdelkahar Kadri | Standard Liege | Active | 124 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 22.07.2029 | - |
| Luke Molyneux | Doncaster Rovers | Active | 117 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 22.07.2029 | - |
| Juan Larios | Ponferradina | Active | 132 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 18.07.2029 | - |
| Adam Phillips | Stockport County | Active | 124 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 14.07.2029 | - |
| Lucas Pires | Granada | Active | 140 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 06.07.2029 | - |
| Javi Ontiveros | Cádiz | Active | 120 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 05.07.2029 | - |
| Carlos Vicente | Union Berlin | Active | 153 / 149 | 40% | 1 | 05.07.2029 | - |
| Medon Berisha | Lecce | Active | 145 / 147 | 40% | 1 | 01.07.2029 | - |
| David Kalokoh | Ajax | Active | 114 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 29.06.2029 | - |
| Víctor Narro | Sampdoria | Active | 127 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 26.06.2029 | - |
| Aleix Garrido | Eibar | Active | 129 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 23.06.2029 | - |
| Lorenzo | Albacete | Active | 140 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 23.06.2029 | - |
| Edmund Baidoo | Rapid Wien | Active | 142 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 23.06.2029 | - |
| Léo Scienza | Sunderland | Active | 148 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 19.06.2029 | - |
| Cristian Gutiérrez | Las Palmas | Active | 129 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 15.06.2029 | - |
| Jorge Rajado | Alcorcón | Rejected | 102 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 12.06.2029 | Needs More Info |
| Marcos Peano | RAAL La Louviere | Active | 127 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 06.06.2029 | - |
| Ties Wieggers | De Graafschap | Active | 107 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2029 | - |
| Luca Plogmann | Volendam | Active | 126 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 29.05.2029 | - |
| Adrián Fuentes | Zamora | Active | 114 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 26.05.2029 | - |
| Grady Diangana | Elche | Active | 135 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 24.05.2029 | - |
| Eric Gamen | Athletic Bilbao | Active | 103 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 24.05.2029 | - |
| Luca Trombini | Arezzo | Active | 112 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 23.05.2029 | - |
| Filippo Manfrin | Arzignano | Active | 117 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 22.05.2029 | - |
| Alban Lafont | Grenoble Foot 38 | Active | 132 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 22.05.2029 | - |
| Víctor Meseguer | Zaragoza | Active | 125 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 19.05.2029 | - |
| Youssef Maleh | Cremonese | Active | 138 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 18.05.2029 | - |
| Tomás Pérez | Porto | Active | 118 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 08.05.2029 | - |
| Juan Artola | Unionistas | Active | 122 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 03.05.2029 | - |
| Zian Flemming | Ipswich Town | Active | 127 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 30.04.2029 | - |
| Fran Vieites | Barnsley | Active | 118 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 30.04.2029 | - |
| Israel Domínguez | Sevilla | Active | 119 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 26.04.2029 | - |
| Jayden Nelson | Bolton Wanderers | Active | 133 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 14.04.2029 | - |
| Nawaf Al-Aqidi | Al-Ittihad | Active | 129 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 24.03.2029 | - |
| Álvaro Barreal | Santos | Active | 141 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 19.03.2029 | - |
| Ivan | Remo | Active | 132 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 17.03.2029 | - |
| Žan Vipotnik | Swansea City | Active | 143 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 14.03.2029 | - |
| Joe Gelhardt | Lincoln City | Active | 137 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 10.03.2029 | - |
| James Scanlon | Bristol Rovers | Active | 112 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 07.03.2029 | - |
| Nahuel Ulariaga | Krasnodar | Active | 140 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 04.03.2029 | - |
| Thiago Couto | Náutico | Active | 121 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 14.02.2029 | - |
| Alex Robertson | Cardiff City | Active | 132 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 01.02.2029 | - |
| Iván Rojas | Aguilas Doradas | Active | 110 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 18.01.2029 | - |
| Yuri Tanque | Criciúma | Active | 128 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 19.12.2028 | - |
| Luiz Fernando | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 124 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 04.12.2028 | - |
| Agustín Gallo | Tristán Suárez | Active | 121 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2028 | - |
| Lucho Vega | San Martín de Burzaco | Active | 113 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2028 | - |
| Paul Odhiambo | Ulinzi Stars | Active | 88 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2028 | - |
| Claudio Spinelli | Newell's Old Boys | Active | 131 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2028 | - |
| Lautaro Montani | Defensores Unidos | Active | 97 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2028 | - |
| Juan Manuel Cuesta | UCV | Active | 114 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 05.09.2028 | - |
| Gonzalo Gómez | Ferrocarril Midland | Active | 105 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 04.09.2028 | - |
| Saúl | Flamengo | Active | 133 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2028 | - |
| Jason Knight | Udinese | Active | 147 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 15.08.2028 | - |
| Jorge De Frutos | Rayo Vallecano | Active | 143 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 05.07.2028 | - |
| Filippo Distefano | Empoli | Active | 120 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 19.06.2028 | - |
| Houssem Mrezigue | Dinamo Makhachkala | Active | 127 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 14.02.2028 | - |
| Matheus Gonçalves | Al-Ahli | Active | 138 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2027 | - |
| José Hurtado | Bragantino | Active | 126 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2027 | - |
| Ezequiel Cannavo | Defensa y Justicia | Active | 125 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 26.09.2027 | - |
| Federico Navarro | Rosario Central | Active | 121 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2027 | - |
| Albert Amoah | Hajer | Active | 107 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 09.04.2027 | - |
| Magomed Nasibov | Pobeda | Active | 84 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 07.04.2027 | - |
| Alexandre Jesus | Orenburg | Active | 110 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 08.03.2027 | - |
| Yahya Naji | Damac | Active | 96 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 10.02.2027 | - |
| Marin Petkov | Al-Taawoun | Active | 119 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 04.02.2027 | - |
| Fernando Marino | Al Shaab | Active | 140 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Cryzan | Shandong Taishan | Active | 109 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |