| Contract negotiation started | now |
| Built trust with player | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Contract negotiation started | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Contract negotiation started | now |
| Contract negotiation started | now |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harvey Higgins | Birkirkara | Report Ready | 112 / 118 | 80% | 4 | 23.05.2030 | - |
| Loan Merrifield | Charlton Athletic | Active | 111 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 23.05.2030 | - |
| Julio Sinisterra | Fortaleza CEIF | Active | 114 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 23.05.2030 | - |
| Birkir Þorsteinsson | Hobro | Report Ready | 125 / 124 | 75% | 3 | 21.05.2030 | - |
| Daouda Togola | Afrique Foot Elite | Report Ready | 109 / 112 | 75% | 3 | 21.05.2030 | - |
| Makar Tverdokhlib | Livyi Bereh | Report Ready | 97 / 96 | 80% | 4 | 21.05.2030 | - |
| Niklas Hildebrandt | Eintracht Braunschweig | Report Ready | 110 / 117 | 75% | 3 | 19.05.2030 | - |
| Djylian N'Guessan | AJ Auxerre | Report Ready | 125 / 126 | 75% | 3 | 19.05.2030 | - |
| Bryan De Jongh | Wisła Płock | Report Ready | 127 / 130 | 67% | 2 | 18.05.2030 | - |
| Tijn Eelsing | Emmen | Active | 109 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 18.05.2030 | - |
| Mason Miley | Leyton Orient | Active | 117 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 18.05.2030 | - |
| David Holzer | Mlada Boleslav | Report Ready | 114 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 17.05.2030 | - |
| Guido Segura | Juventud Torremolinos | Report Ready | 93 / 101 | 67% | 2 | 17.05.2030 | - |
| Adrien Llukes | Grasshopper | Active | 112 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 17.05.2030 | - |
| Francesco Scapoli | US Concarneau | Active | 89 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 13.05.2030 | - |
| Lewis Bailey | Tranmere Rovers | Active | 92 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 13.05.2030 | - |
| Valerio Aureli | Livorno | Active | 102 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 13.05.2030 | - |
| Dean Benamar | Stoke City | Report Ready | 109 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 12.05.2030 | - |
| Stéphane Royer | Paris Saint-Germain | Active | 106 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 12.05.2030 | - |
| Nuuradiin Mahamuud Abdi | Prostějov | Active | 114 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 12.05.2030 | - |
| Jarell Paisley | US Concarneau | Active | 104 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 12.05.2030 | - |
| Michee Talamaku Mvukana | Chernomorets Burgas | Report Ready | 120 / 119 | 80% | 4 | 10.05.2030 | - |
| David Onisiwo | Wolfsberger AC | Report Ready | 120 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 10.05.2030 | - |
| Lucca Kakai | Fleetwood Town | Report Ready | 109 / 113 | 75% | 3 | 09.05.2030 | - |
| Ray Robert | Preston | Active | 109 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 09.05.2030 | - |
| Mauro Furtado | Girona | Active | 119 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 09.05.2030 | - |
| Leandro Alcaraz | Osasuna | Active | 102 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 09.05.2030 | - |
| Calvin Carrilho | Volendam | Active | 123 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 09.05.2030 | - |
| Aymane Benkibbou | Gloria Bistrița | Report Ready | 91 / 101 | 67% | 2 | 05.05.2030 | - |
| Nicolas François | Cultural Leonesa | Active | 104 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 05.05.2030 | - |
| Antoine Valero | Sorrento | Active | 95 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 04.05.2030 | - |
| Alex Amadio | Córdoba | Active | 112 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 04.05.2030 | - |
| Joe Bradshaw | Wrexham | Report Ready | 116 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 02.05.2030 | - |
| Vasilije Grbović | Voždovac | Report Ready | 103 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 01.05.2030 | - |
| Luca Morgenstern | Red Bull Salzburg | Report Ready | 119 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 30.04.2030 | - |
| Loek Schakenraad | Stade Lavallois | Report Ready | 96 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 30.04.2030 | - |
| Marc-Aurel Koffi | FC Bacău | Active | 106 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 27.04.2030 | - |
| Fernando Closter | Mérida | Active | 113 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 27.04.2030 | - |
| Jean Mambuku | Hebar | Active | 113 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 27.04.2030 | - |
| Fredrik Berg | Derby County | Active | 100 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 27.04.2030 | - |
| Tom Beunaiche | Concordia Chiajna | Active | 105 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 23.04.2030 | - |
| Driss Laaouina | Utrecht | Active | 109 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 21.04.2030 | - |
| Kaden Braithwaite | Peterborough United | Active | 107 / 111 | 75% | 3 | 28.05.2029 | - |
| Benjamin Adrović | Slovan Ljubljana | Active | 110 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 28.05.2029 | - |
| Bruno Durdov | Gornik Zabrze | Active | 129 / 135 | 80% | 4 | 25.05.2029 | - |
| Valentino Coria | Bolton Wanderers | Active | 104 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 25.05.2029 | - |
| Love Arrhov | Dynamo Dresden | Active | 134 / 139 | 83% | 5 | 23.05.2029 | - |
| Buba Sangaré | Mallorca | Active | 136 / 138 | 80% | 4 | 23.05.2029 | - |
| Louis Zecevic-John | Vojvodina | Active | 114 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 20.05.2029 | - |
| Adrian Lahdo | Dynamo Dresden | Active | 124 / 129 | 75% | 3 | 14.05.2029 | - |
| Konta | Ismaily | Active | 123 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 13.05.2029 | - |
| Luke Brooke-Smith | Fulham | Active | 130 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 13.05.2029 | - |
| Emmanuel Owen | Utrecht | Active | 115 / 122 | 75% | 3 | 11.05.2029 | - |
| Laureano Torrejón | Ceuta | Active | 107 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 11.05.2029 | - |
| Phoenix Valentine | Stoke City | Active | 103 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 26.04.2029 | - |
| Nehemiah Oriola | Grimsby Town | Active | 112 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 26.04.2029 | - |
| Jeremy Monga | FC Augsburg | Active | 131 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 26.04.2029 | - |
| Dante Plunkett | Blackpool | Active | 99 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 21.04.2029 | - |
| Viggo Plantinga | Utrecht | Active | 106 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 19.04.2029 | - |
| Bernardo Lima | Casa Pia | Active | 132 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 14.04.2029 | - |
| Maximiliano Soria | Huesca | Active | 102 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 10.04.2029 | - |
| Kacper Kościerski | Magdeburg | Active | 126 / 131 | 67% | 2 | 08.04.2029 | - |
| Francis Onyeka | Hamburger SV | Active | 140 / 145 | 40% | 1 | 30.03.2029 | - |
| Luka Bentt | Blackpool | Active | 105 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 27.03.2029 | - |
| Harry Gray | Hull City | Active | 136 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 27.03.2029 | - |
| Saviola Simons | AZ | Active | 126 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 26.03.2029 | - |
| Ibrahim Fullah | Northampton Town | Active | 124 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 22.03.2029 | - |
| Téo Lachevre | Gloria Bistrița | Active | 102 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 21.03.2029 | - |
| Aldin Softić | Rapid Wien | Active | 89 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2028 | - |