| Positive interaction with player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 14d ago |
| Assessed a player | 14d ago |
| Assessed a player | 14d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cristóbal Castillo | Santa Cruz | Report Ready | 117 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 01.04.2030 | - |
| Isaac | Vila Nova | Report Ready | 121 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 01.04.2030 | - |
| Jack Fletcher | Wycombe Wanderers | Active | 135 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 01.04.2030 | - |
| Alfie Doughty | Millwall | Report Ready | 126 / 128 | 67% | 2 | 29.03.2030 | - |
| Mark Harris | Walsall | Report Ready | 122 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 29.03.2030 | - |
| Ilja Ishkov | Ural | Report Ready | 129 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 29.03.2030 | - |
| Ignacio Laquintana | CSA | Report Ready | 127 / 119 | 80% | 4 | 26.03.2030 | - |
| John Mercado | Zlin | Active | 134 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 26.03.2030 | - |
| Ramón Sosa | Palmeiras | Active | 138 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 26.03.2030 | - |
| Giaco Garombo | Inter de Limeira | Report Ready | 117 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 25.03.2030 | - |
| Fin Back | Birmingham | Report Ready | 121 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 25.03.2030 | - |
| Kamarni Ryan | Cheltenham Town | Report Ready | 119 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 25.03.2030 | - |
| Jamie Mullins | Shrewsbury Town | Report Ready | 115 / 129 | 67% | 2 | 24.03.2030 | - |
| Peter Kioso | Leyton Orient | Active | 123 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 24.03.2030 | - |
| Jude Soonsup-Bell | Grimsby Town | Active | 106 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 24.03.2030 | - |
| Owen Dodgson | Stockport County | Active | 119 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 21.03.2030 | - |
| Alex Henderson | Accrington Stanley | Active | 101 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 21.03.2030 | - |
| Jhosefer | ABC | Active | 132 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 21.03.2030 | - |
| João Victor | Ferroviária | Report Ready | 105 / 107 | 67% | 2 | 19.03.2030 | - |
| Caylan Vickers | Burton Albion | Active | 130 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 19.03.2030 | - |
| Aimar Govea | Exeter City | Active | 120 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 17.03.2030 | - |
| Tobías Macies | Cambridge United | Active | 102 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 17.03.2030 | - |
| Fabrizio Peralta | Ituano | Report Ready | 133 / 134 | 75% | 3 | 15.03.2030 | - |
| Gonzalo Leiva | Ituano | Active | 119 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 15.03.2030 | - |
| Juan Salas | Amazonas | Report Ready | 110 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 11.03.2030 | - |
| Sverre Sandal | Derby County | Active | 130 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 11.03.2030 | - |
| Tudor Mendel-Idowu | Crawley Town | Active | 105 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 10.03.2030 | - |
| Marquinhos | Avaí | Active | 138 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 10.03.2030 | - |
| Ben Brereton Díaz | Southampton | Report Ready | 126 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 07.03.2030 | - |
| David Ankeye | Zeleznicar Pancevo | Active | 139 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 07.03.2030 | - |
| Kevin Giménez | São José | Active | 103 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 07.03.2030 | - |
| Miguel Terceros | São Bernardo | Report Ready | 132 / 132 | 83% | 5 | 06.03.2030 | - |
| Mario Sanabria | Chacarita Juniors | Active | 122 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 03.01.2030 | - |
| Michael Baidoo | Fortaleza | Active | 137 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 03.01.2030 | - |
| Lucho Vega | San Martín de Burzaco | Active | 110 / 108 | 80% | 4 | 02.01.2030 | - |
| Nahuel Ríos | UAI Urquiza | Active | 116 / 112 | 75% | 3 | 02.01.2030 | - |
| Matheus Bahia | Água Santa | Active | 117 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 02.01.2030 | - |
| Nelson Cáceres | Athletic Club | Active | 106 / 98 | 67% | 2 | 29.12.2029 | - |
| Ezequiel Ramón | Villa Dálmine | Active | 116 / 113 | 75% | 3 | 29.12.2029 | - |
| Lucio Falasco | Comunicaciones | Active | 113 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 29.12.2029 | - |
| Tomás Ferreyra | Defensores Unidos | Active | 126 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 28.12.2029 | - |
| Sérgio Neves | Brasil de Pelotas | Active | 118 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2029 | - |
| Emiliano Gómez | Boston River | Active | 124 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2029 | - |
| Zahir Yunis | Colón | Active | 120 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2029 | - |
| Román Pérez | Dock Sud | Active | 107 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2029 | - |
| Alan Franco | Santos | Active | 135 / 128 | 67% | 2 | 23.12.2029 | - |
| Rodrigo Díaz | Flandria | Active | 97 / 102 | 67% | 2 | 21.12.2029 | - |
| Thauan | Novorizontino | Active | 116 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2029 | - |
| Lauro Gamba | Villa Dálmine | Active | 117 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 20.12.2029 | - |
| Cristian Graciano | Deportivo Pereira | Active | 126 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 20.12.2029 | - |
| Francisco Chaverra | Independiente Medellin | Active | 135 / 129 | 88% | 7 | 17.12.2029 | - |
| Agustín Prokop | Flandria | Active | 114 / 113 | 83% | 5 | 17.12.2029 | - |
| Alan Espeche | Excursionistas | Active | 111 / 103 | 67% | 2 | 17.12.2029 | - |
| Lautaro Coria | Deportivo Laferrere | Active | 113 / 112 | 80% | 4 | 15.12.2029 | - |
| Rodrigo Piñeiro | América Mineiro | Active | 112 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 15.12.2029 | - |
| Axel Batista | Jaguares | Active | 119 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2029 | - |
| David Braga | Botafogo-SP | Active | 128 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 13.12.2029 | - |
| Kevin Pavía | Villa San Carlos | Active | 115 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 12.12.2029 | - |
| Franco Aguirre | San Telmo | Active | 106 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 12.12.2029 | - |
| Lionel Laborda | Sportivo Italiano | Active | 107 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 09.12.2029 | - |
| Federico Versaci | Talleres | Active | 119 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2029 | - |
| Arthur Soares | Brasil de Pelotas | Active | 106 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2029 | - |
| Facundo Piozzi | Operário Ferroviário | Active | 106 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 07.12.2029 | - |
| Iván Gorosito | Fénix | Active | 112 / 101 | 67% | 2 | 06.12.2029 | - |
| Alejandro Zendejas | Corinthians | Active | 140 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2029 | - |
| Augusto Picco | Patronato | Active | 124 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2029 | - |
| Matheus Pereira | Fluminense | Active | 123 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2029 | - |
| Franco Vedoya | Central Norte | Active | 130 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2029 | - |
| José Villalba | Comunicaciones | Active | 108 / 98 | 80% | 4 | 25.11.2029 | - |
| Manuel Mónaco | Sarmiento | Active | 132 / 129 | 83% | 5 | 25.11.2029 | - |
| Rodrigo González | Mitre | Active | 123 / 118 | 75% | 3 | 16.11.2029 | - |
| Lautaro Disanto | Defensores Unidos | Active | 103 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2029 | - |
| Facundo Cipresso | Argentino de Merlo | Active | 105 / 94 | 67% | 2 | 05.11.2029 | - |
| Bautista Pereira | River Plate | Active | 113 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2029 | - |
| Juan Cettou | Argentino de Quilmes | Active | 86 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2029 | - |
| Guilherme Madruga | Shandong Taishan | Active | 117 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 22.10.2029 | - |
| Jeremías Denis | Deportivo Laferrere | Active | 110 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2029 | - |
| Vinni Triboulet | Shenzhen Peng City | Active | 121 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2029 | - |
| Hayen Palacios | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 112 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2029 | - |
| Aaron Centurión | Ferrocarril Midland | Active | 115 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2029 | - |
| Miguel Pereira | Persebaya | Active | 119 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2029 | - |
| Edwin Herrera | Deportes Tolima | Active | 122 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2029 | - |
| Alejo Dramisino | Atlanta | Active | 126 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2029 | - |
| Bautista Tomatis | Racing | Active | 126 / 126 | 75% | 3 | 29.09.2029 | - |
| Gerónimo Tomasetti | Temperley | Active | 129 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 29.09.2029 | - |
| Álex Vázquez | Racing | Active | 122 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 25.09.2029 | - |
| Alex Jojo | Arema | Active | 86 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2029 | - |
| Luis Asué | Shanghai Shenhua | Active | 119 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2029 | - |
| Valentín Rodríguez | Boston River | Active | 112 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2029 | - |
| Franco Almanza | Almirante Brown | Active | 119 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2029 | - |
| Braian Rojas | Sportivo Ameliano | Active | 119 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2029 | - |
| Agustín Amado | Boston River | Active | 131 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2029 | - |
| Nazareno Diosquez | Flandria | Active | 125 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2029 | - |
| Franco Vega | Deportivo Armenio | Active | 112 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 05.09.2029 | - |