| Assessed a player | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Observed a match | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bautista Tomatis | Racing | Active | 134 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2027 | - |
| Cristian Cuenca | Deportivo Merlo | Active | 117 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2027 | - |
| Erik Bodencer | Central Norte | Active | 100 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2027 | - |
| Tosin Olawale | El-Kanemi Warriors | Active | 109 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2027 | - |
| Ignacio Serpa | San Martín de Burzaco | Report Ready | 102 / 106 | 75% | 3 | 26.10.2027 | - |
| Federico Martínez | Liverpool Montevideo | Active | 113 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2027 | - |
| Johnmark Atule | Shooting Stars | Report Ready | 89 / 96 | 67% | 2 | 25.10.2027 | - |
| Sebastián Vivas | Dock Sud | Active | 103 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2027 | - |
| Jefry Zapata | Once Caldas | Report Ready | 122 / 115 | 75% | 3 | 24.10.2027 | - |
| Antony Alonso | Deportivo Riestra | Active | 138 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2027 | - |
| Joel Orlando | Almagro | Active | 133 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2027 | - |
| Nicolás Molina | Temperley | Report Ready | 111 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 22.10.2027 | - |
| Esteban Obregón | Montevideo City Torque | Report Ready | 112 / 111 | 75% | 3 | 22.10.2027 | - |
| Nicolás Fernández | Belgrano | Active | 131 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2027 | - |
| Chinedu Onyinjekwu | Bayelsa United | Report Ready | 100 / 106 | 75% | 3 | 18.10.2027 | - |
| Franco Mesa | UAI Urquiza | Report Ready | 114 / 109 | 75% | 3 | 16.10.2027 | - |
| Alejandro Melo | Temperley | Report Ready | 122 / 106 | 67% | 2 | 15.10.2027 | - |
| Renzo Reynaga | Patronato | Active | 121 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2027 | - |
| Matías Donato | Flandria | Active | 109 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2027 | - |
| Axel Pérez | Cerrito | Active | 112 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2027 | - |
| Octavio Bianchi | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Active | 95 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2027 | - |
| Emiliano Saliadarre | Miramar Misiones | Active | 112 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2027 | - |
| Chiedozie Okorie | Kano Pillars | Active | 86 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2027 | - |
| Juan Villagra | Villa San Carlos | Active | 112 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2027 | - |
| Alex Álvarez | Comunicaciones | Active | 99 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2027 | - |
| Hamlet Minasyan | Andranik | Active | 116 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2027 | - |
| Santiago Sala | Güemes | Active | 131 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2027 | - |
| Vojtěch Hranoš | Irkutsk | Active | 94 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2027 | - |
| Kingsley Maduforo | Enyimba | Active | 101 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2027 | - |
| Jonathan Herrera | Deportivo Armenio | Active | 112 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2027 | - |
| Facundo Castelli | Estudiantes | Report Ready | 125 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 03.10.2027 | - |
| Sebastián Cocimano | Nueva Chicago | Active | 112 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2027 | - |
| Matías Sosa | Arsenal | Active | 126 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 01.10.2027 | - |
| José Villalba | Comunicaciones | Active | 106 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2027 | - |
| Agustín Gallo | Tristán Suárez | Active | 120 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 29.09.2027 | - |
| Ezekiel Edidiong | Enyimba | Report Ready | 86 / 96 | 67% | 2 | 27.09.2027 | - |
| Marco Miori | Sacachispas | Active | 122 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 27.09.2027 | - |
| Agustín Arias | Dock Sud | Report Ready | 107 / 107 | 67% | 2 | 26.09.2027 | - |
| Lautaro Gordillo | Colegiales | Active | 121 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2027 | - |
| Agustín Curruhinca | Liniers | Active | 95 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2027 | - |
| Antonio Romero | Monagas | Active | 114 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2027 | - |
| Facundo Pons | San Martín | Active | 96 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2027 | - |
| Marc Gual | Kairat | Report Ready | 112 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 19.09.2027 | - |
| Richard Celis | Zamora | Active | 122 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2027 | - |
| José Rivas Gamboa | Trujillanos | Active | 120 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2027 | - |
| Marcos Landaburu | Sportivo Italiano | Active | 128 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2027 | - |
| Bruno Báez | Brown de Adrogué | Active | 97 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2027 | - |
| Gastón Segovia | Real Pilar | Active | 108 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2027 | - |
| Chukwudi Okoro | Nasarawa United | Active | 94 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2027 | - |
| Alan Visco | Sacachispas | Active | 91 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2027 | - |
| Enzo Avaro | Mitre | Active | 116 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2027 | - |
| Álex Arce | Independiente Rivadavia | Active | 106 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2027 | - |
| Tomás Bolzicco | Chaco For Ever | Active | 96 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2027 | - |
| Nicolás Servetto | Madryn | Active | 107 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2027 | - |
| Alejo Dramisino | Atlanta | Active | 114 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2027 | - |
| Emiliano García | Uruguay Montevideo | Active | 106 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2027 | - |
| Santiago Sala | Güemes | Lost | 128 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 30.08.2027 | - |
| Franco Mesa | UAI Urquiza | Lost | 105 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 16.08.2027 | - |
| Ifeagwu Ojukwu | Karmiotissa | Lost | 103 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 12.07.2027 | - |
| Lukáš Juliš | MSK Zilina | Lost | 104 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 12.07.2027 | - |
| Olamilekan Adams | České Budějovice | Active | 81 / 95 | 58% | 1 | 05.07.2027 | - |
| Matyáš Kozák | Teplice | Active | 120 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 05.07.2027 | - |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Bidvest Wits | Report Ready | 123 / 127 | 67% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | - |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Karpaty | Report Ready | 126 / 127 | 63% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | - |
| Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Epicentr | Negotiating | 112 / 113 | 63% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | - |
| Ivan Bašić | Slovacko | Active | 111 / 113 | 64% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | Approve |
| Perotti | Botafogo-SP | Rejected | 111 / 111 | 67% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | Reject |
| Francis Momoh | Pribram | Active | 108 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |
| Zdeněk Ondrášek | Active | 82 / 71 | 58% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - | |
| Adam Pudil | Zlate Moravce | Active | 76 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Jan Kliment | Sigma Olomouc | Active | 110 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Marek Havlík | Slovacko | Active | 124 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |