| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Observed a match | 7d ago |
| Observed a match | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Louis Leroux | FC Nantes | Active | 137 / 147 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2027 | - |
| Sidiki Chérif | FC Nantes | Active | 139 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2027 | - |
| Julian Oerip | AZ | Active | 122 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2027 | - |
| Victor Froholdt | Toulouse FC | Active | 142 / 159 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2027 | - |
| Benoît Sida | Le Havre AC | Report Ready | 97 / 110 | 67% | 2 | 08.10.2027 | - |
| David Martínez | Orlando City | Active | 146 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2027 | - |
| Joel Orlando | Almagro | Active | 136 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2027 | - |
| Enzo Sternal | Anderlecht | Active | 105 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2027 | - |
| Sabri Kondo | Umeå FC | Active | 90 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2027 | - |
| Malick Djiguiba | Binga | Report Ready | 94 / 103 | 67% | 2 | 18.09.2027 | - |
| Onuorah Onyedika | Kun Khalifat | Report Ready | 84 / 86 | 67% | 2 | 15.09.2027 | - |
| Nupe Godstime | Bayelsa United | Active | 93 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2027 | - |
| Onyeuche Ujunwa | Ikorodu City | Active | 81 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2027 | - |
| Lamine Fofana | Ararat | Active | 102 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2027 | - |
| Jordy Bawuah | PSV | Active | 122 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2027 | - |
| Senny Mayulu | Paris Saint-Germain | Active | 134 / 156 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2027 | - |
| Bryan Van Hove | RFC Liege | Active | 121 / 104 | 44% | 1 | 30.08.2027 | - |
| Mamadou Doumbia | Watford | Negotiating | 130 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 29.06.2027 | - |
| Aune Heggebø | West Bromwich Albion | Active | 139 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 29.06.2027 | - |
| Chupete | Málaga | Negotiating | 136 / 136 | 67% | 2 | 21.06.2027 | - |
| Luca Langoni | Zaragoza | Active | 142 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 21.06.2027 | - |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Veracruz | Lost | 140 / 140 | 66% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | - |
| Pedrinho | Arouca | Negotiating | 133 / 133 | 62% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | - |
| Kaj Sierhuis | RKC Waalwijk | Active | 126 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2027 | - |
| Yari Verschaeren | Sampdoria | Active | 127 / 123 | 75% | 3 | 30.05.2027 | - |
| Jaden Philogene | Ipswich Town | Active | 147 / 139 | 75% | 3 | 30.05.2027 | - |
| Mats Wieffer | Brighton | Active | 148 / 146 | 67% | 2 | 29.05.2027 | - |
| Devin Haen | Willem II | Active | 126 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 28.05.2027 | - |
| Jovon Makama | Norwich City | Active | 123 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 27.05.2027 | - |
| Pablo Gavián | Celta | Active | 110 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 26.05.2027 | - |
| Diego Aguado | Real Madrid | Active | 106 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 25.05.2027 | - |
| Bakary Haïdara | CSC Șelimbăr | Active | 87 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 25.05.2027 | - |
| Frank Magri | Toulouse FC | Active | 130 / 133 | 75% | 3 | 23.05.2027 | - |
| Nunzio Engwanda | Anderlecht | Active | 101 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 22.05.2027 | - |
| Enzo Le Fée | Sunderland | Active | 150 / 145 | 40% | 1 | 22.05.2027 | - |
| Ismael Barea | Betis | Active | 97 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 20.05.2027 | - |
| Enzo Bardeli | USL Dunkerque | Active | 126 / 124 | 80% | 4 | 19.05.2027 | - |
| Amadou Onana | Aston Villa | Active | 156 / 155 | 90% | 9 | 18.05.2027 | Strong Approve |
| Mohamed Belloumi | Hull City | Active | 145 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 18.05.2027 | - |
| Sergio Arribas | Almería | Active | 130 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 16.05.2027 | - |
| Reiss Nelson | Vitesse | Active | 155 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 14.05.2027 | - |
| Thom van Bergen | De Graafschap | Active | 127 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 14.05.2027 | - |
| Wilson Odobert | Huddersfield Town | Active | 141 / 146 | 80% | 4 | 13.05.2027 | - |
| Ibrahima Baldé | Rodez AF | Active | 113 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 13.05.2027 | - |
| Dion De Neve | Blackburn Rovers | Active | 125 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 12.05.2027 | - |
| Kamory Doumbia | Stade Brestois | Active | 139 / 143 | 67% | 2 | 10.05.2027 | - |
| Dylan Levitt | Leyton Orient | Active | 125 / 116 | 67% | 2 | 10.05.2027 | - |
| Lucien Agoumé | Sevilla | Active | 145 / 139 | 80% | 4 | 09.05.2027 | - |
| Daan Rots | Twente | Active | 140 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 09.05.2027 | - |
| Lamine Cissé | Tranmere Rovers | Active | 118 / 121 | 80% | 4 | 07.05.2027 | - |
| Yoann Cathline | Utrecht | Active | 120 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 07.05.2027 | - |
| Alexander De Ridder | Anderlecht | Active | 110 / 118 | 75% | 3 | 05.05.2027 | - |
| Mattéo Tramoni | Pisa | Active | 137 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 05.05.2027 | - |
| Viggo Plantinga | Utrecht | Active | 102 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 05.05.2027 | - |
| Andrija Bulatović | SC Aubagne Air Bel | Active | 131 / 137 | 75% | 3 | 04.05.2027 | - |
| Naïs Djouahra | Arouca | Active | 130 / 125 | 75% | 3 | 02.05.2027 | - |
| Caleb Yirenkyi | Coventry City | Active | 136 / 157 | 40% | 1 | 02.05.2027 | - |
| Tom Fellows | Southampton | Active | 126 / 126 | 75% | 3 | 30.04.2027 | - |
| Papa Amadou Diallo | Norwich City | Active | 132 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 28.04.2027 | - |
| Yeremay | Deportivo La Coruña | Active | 151 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 27.04.2027 | - |
| Yassin Belkhdim | Angers SCO | Active | 120 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 25.04.2027 | - |
| Natanaël Thio | US Concarneau | Active | 105 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 25.04.2027 | - |
| Brad Manguelle | Racing Genk | Active | 122 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 25.04.2027 | - |
| Nico Guillén | Sevilla | Active | 91 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 24.04.2027 | - |
| Yann Gboho | Toulouse FC | Active | 129 / 138 | 75% | 3 | 23.04.2027 | - |
| Jack Rudoni | Bradford City | Active | 140 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 23.04.2027 | - |
| Esteban Lepaul | FC Nantes | Active | 141 / 150 | 40% | 1 | 21.04.2027 | - |
| Hicham Mahou | Bristol Rovers | Active | 125 / 112 | 75% | 3 | 15.04.2027 | - |
| Abdoul Ayindé | KAA Gent | Active | 89 / 96 | 67% | 2 | 12.04.2027 | - |
| Jordan Teze | Stade Brestois | Active | 138 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 12.04.2027 | - |
| Julien Ponceau | Valladolid | Active | 124 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 06.04.2027 | - |
| Nicolas Pays | Montpellier HSC | Active | 104 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 04.04.2027 | - |
| Óscar Aranda | Luton Town | Active | 141 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 31.03.2027 | - |
| Théo Leoni | Stade de Reims | Active | 121 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 28.03.2027 | - |
| Karl Etta Eyong | Levante | Active | 136 / 152 | 40% | 1 | 26.03.2027 | - |
| Tshepang Moremi | Orlando Pirates | Active | 101 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 19.03.2027 | - |
| Erick Sánchez | Middlesbrough | Active | 155 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 19.03.2027 | - |
| Xian Emmers | FC Argeș | Active | 120 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 18.03.2027 | - |
| Leif Davis | Ipswich Town | Active | 141 / 146 | 67% | 2 | 16.03.2027 | - |
| Oleksandr Soroka | KAA Gent | Active | 88 / 105 | 67% | 1 | 06.03.2027 | - |
| Abdoulaye Djiré | Jarun Zagreb | Active | 117 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 03.03.2027 | - |
| Alassane Diatta | Villarreal | Active | 101 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 01.03.2027 | - |
| Norman Bassette | Coventry City | Negotiating | 107 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 18.01.2027 | - |
| Jason van Duiven | Union SG | Active | 114 / 123 | 75% | 3 | 11.01.2027 | - |
| Zinédine Ould Khaled | Sabah | Active | 133 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Nobel Mendy | Hull City | Active | 141 / 146 | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Daan Vekemans | Chernomorets | Active | 91 / 94 | 67% | 2 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Ousseynou Seck | Randers | Active | 116 / 135 | 67% | 2 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Ibrahim Diabaté | GAIS | Active | 114 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Rayan Buifrahi | Club Brugge | Active | 104 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Charles Herrmann | Cercle Brugge | Active | 124 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| David Ankeye | Zeleznicar Pancevo | Active | 123 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2026 | - |
| Nathan Gassama | Baltika | Active | 127 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 18.12.2026 | - |
| Max Johnston | Derby County | Active | 131 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Maxime Busi | Stade de Reims | Active | 106 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Loïc Alvarez Fernandez | Racing Genk | Active | 108 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Jan Virgili | Club Brugge | Active | 136 / 145 | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Hassane Imourane | Grasshopper | Active | 105 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 13.12.2026 | - |
| Steve Mvoué | IK Start | Active | 116 / 122 | 80% | 4 | 12.12.2026 | - |
| Matisse Samoise | KAA Gent | Active | 126 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2026 | - |
| Pepijn Doesburg | AS Trencin | Active | 100 / 116 | 67% | 2 | 10.12.2026 | - |
| Antoine Baroan | Rapid Bucharest | Active | 127 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 10.12.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Issouf Macalou | Universitatea Cluj | Active | 128 / 129 | 75% | 3 | 08.12.2026 | Approve |
| Myron van Brederode | KV Mechelen | Active | 116 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Issa Fomba | Artis Brno | Active | 85 / 106 | 67% | 2 | 28.11.2026 | - |
| Ilay Camara | Anderlecht | Active | 130 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2026 | - |
| Edon Murataj | Vllaznia Shkodër | Active | 91 / 78 | 67% | 2 | 24.11.2026 | - |
| Maxime Soulas | SonderjyskE | Active | 121 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2026 | - |
| Charles De Ketelaere | Atalanta | Active | 143 / 156 | 67% | 2 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Mohamed-Ali Cho | Hull City | Active | 133 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Michel Mboula | FC Metz | Active | 125 / 128 | 67% | 2 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Batista Mendy | Trabzonspor | Active | 131 / 131 | 67% | 2 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Kévin Mouanga | Lausanne-Sport | Active | 128 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Mohamed Zoungrana | MC Alger | Active | 115 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Brice Ambina | Valerenga | Active | 133 / 131 | 67% | 2 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Brian Brobbey | Sunderland | Active | 133 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Bénie Traoré | New York City | Active | 113 / 134 | 75% | 3 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Denzel De Roeve | Brann | Active | 125 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Serge-Philippe Raux-Yao | Rapid Wien | Active | 121 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Antonio Blanco | Club Brugge | Active | 134 / 151 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Enzo Tacafred | AS Nancy | Active | 99 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Tristan Degreef | Anderlecht | Active | 135 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Seydina Diop | Ranheim | Active | 83 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Wilitty Younoussa | Rodez AF | Active | 125 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Jonathan Varane | Queens Park Rangers | Active | 120 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Jacky Donkor | Wisla Krakow | Active | 95 / 91 | 67% | 2 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Bobby Adekanye | Manisa FK | Active | 115 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Simon Elisor | Universitatea Craiova | Active | 109 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 26.10.2026 | Approve |
| Isaac Matondo | Koper | Active | 102 / 102 | 75% | 3 | 25.10.2026 | - |
| Philippe Keny | Zurich | Active | 112 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 24.10.2026 | Approve |
| Sekou Diawara | Zurich | Active | 104 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Tom Lacoux | HNK Gorica | Active | 109 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Rémy Vita | Tondela | Active | 117 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Mbaye N'Diaye | Motor Lublin | Active | 109 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Brandon Baiye | Erzurumspor | Active | 126 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Rick van Drongelen | Samsunspor | Active | 109 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Xavello Druiventak | Yantra | Active | 112 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Youssuf Sylla | Jagiellonia | Active | 125 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Myron Boadu | Charleroi | Active | 117 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Malick Fofana | Sunderland | Active | 145 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Fayçal Konaté | Karviná | Active | 87 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 28.09.2026 | - |
| Isaac Solet | CSKA Sofia | Active | 142 / 147 | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2026 | - |
| Cheikh Sabaly | Vancouver Whitecaps | Active | 125 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Clément Vidal | Grenoble Foot 38 | Active | 128 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Charpentier | Cracovia | Active | 139 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2026 | - |
| Hugo Vandermersch | St. Gallen | Active | 110 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| Julien Lamy | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Active | 118 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2026 | - |