| Assessed a player | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Voted against a transfer target | now |
| Voted against a transfer target | now |
| Voted against a transfer target | now |
| Voted against a transfer target | now |
| Voted against a transfer target | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Facundo de León | Progreso | Active | 118 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2027 | - |
| Franco Mesa | UAI Urquiza | Active | 114 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2027 | - |
| Cristian Cuenca | Deportivo Merlo | Active | 115 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2027 | - |
| Rodrigo Hernández | Deportivo Merlo | Report Ready | 114 / 102 | 67% | 2 | 21.10.2027 | - |
| Tosin Olawale | El-Kanemi Warriors | Report Ready | 105 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 21.10.2027 | - |
| Bruno Báez | Brown de Adrogué | Active | 104 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2027 | - |
| Lucas Reis | Figueirense | Report Ready | 98 / 106 | 67% | 2 | 19.10.2027 | - |
| Sebastián Vivas | Dock Sud | Report Ready | 110 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 19.10.2027 | - |
| Edwuin Cetré | Estudiantes | Active | 127 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2027 | - |
| Sebastián Cocimano | Nueva Chicago | Rejected | 116 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 18.10.2027 | Reject |
| Nicolás Contín | Gimnasia y Tiro | Active | 114 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2027 | - |
| Manuel López | Defensores Unidos | Rejected | 104 / 98 | 67% | 2 | 15.10.2027 | Reject |
| Agustín Gallo | Tristán Suárez | Active | 114 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2027 | - |
| André Clovis | Cuiabá | Active | 127 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2027 | - |
| Agustín Auzmendi | Godoy Cruz | Active | 129 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2027 | - |
| José Barreto | Quilmes | Active | 116 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2027 | - |
| Erik Bodencer | Central Norte | Active | 113 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2027 | - |
| Esquerdinha | Amazonas | Rejected | 106 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 13.10.2027 | Reject |
| Claudio Villagra | Montevideo City Torque | Rejected | 107 / 99 | 67% | 2 | 13.10.2027 | Reject |
| Fernando Mimbacas | Juventud | Rejected | 117 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 13.10.2027 | Reject |
| Daniel Lima | Atlético Goianiense | Active | 116 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2027 | - |
| Nathan Fogaça | Fortaleza | Active | 117 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2027 | - |
| Tomás Attis | Patronato | Rejected | 113 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 11.10.2027 | Reject |
| Pablo Thomaz | CSA | Rejected | 105 / 103 | 67% | 2 | 11.10.2027 | Reject |
| Ezequiel Almirón | Estudiantes | Rejected | 121 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 11.10.2027 | Reject |
| Jefry Zapata | Once Caldas | Rejected | 116 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 09.10.2027 | Reject |
| Mikael | CRB | Rejected | 112 / 108 | 75% | 3 | 09.10.2027 | Reject |
| Nicolás Meaurio | Brown de Adrogué | Active | 109 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2027 | - |
| Ronald | Londrina | Active | 109 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2027 | - |
| Kauê Canela | Retrô | Rejected | 105 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 06.10.2027 | Reject |
| Francisco Bonfiglio | Boston River | Active | 123 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2027 | - |
| Gabriel Conceição | Boavista | Active | 113 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2027 | - |
| Renzo Reynaga | Patronato | Active | 118 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2027 | - |
| José Caraballo | Anzoátegui | Rejected | 110 / 106 | 67% | 2 | 30.09.2027 | Reject |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | Central Espanol | Rejected | 127 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 30.09.2027 | Reject |
| Tobías Donsanti | Rangers de Talca | Active | 111 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2027 | - |
| Jonathan Herrera | Deportivo Armenio | Active | 117 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 26.09.2027 | - |
| Julio Villalba | Flandria | Active | 111 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 26.09.2027 | - |
| Jeriel De Santis | Caracas | Active | 110 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2027 | - |
| Caio Bezerra | Ypiranga | Active | 109 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2027 | - |
| Jerónimo Porto Lapegüe | San Telmo | Active | 111 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2027 | - |
| Daniel Barrea | Godoy Cruz | Rejected | 130 / 128 | 75% | 3 | 24.09.2027 | Reject |
| Javier Martínez | Almirante Brown | Active | 111 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2027 | - |
| Ivo Costantino | Danubio | Active | 109 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2027 | - |
| Esteban Obregón | Montevideo City Torque | Rejected | 109 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 23.09.2027 | Reject |
| Léo Natel | Ordabasy | Rejected | 112 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 23.09.2027 | Reject |
| Facundo Pons | San Martín | Active | 105 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 23.09.2027 | - |
| Zé Eduardo | Inter de Limeira | Active | 95 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2027 | - |
| Federico Martínez | Liverpool Montevideo | Active | 125 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2027 | - |
| Mauro Dávila | Deportivo Armenio | Active | 98 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2027 | - |
| Gabriel Taliari | Criciúma | Rejected | 118 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 20.09.2027 | Reject |
| Bautista Tomatis | Racing | Rejected | 118 / 116 | 67% | 2 | 20.09.2027 | Reject |
| Alexis Domínguez | Chacarita Juniors | Rejected | 115 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 19.09.2027 | Reject |
| André Silva | Sport Recife | Rejected | 121 / 127 | 75% | 3 | 19.09.2027 | Reject |
| Tevis | Atlético Goianiense | Rejected | 109 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 17.09.2027 | Reject |
| Mariano Peralta Bauer | Acassuso | Active | 105 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 17.09.2027 | - |
| Matheus Aiás | Londrina | Rejected | 116 / 110 | 67% | 2 | 14.09.2027 | Reject |
| Renato Marques | Mirassol | Rejected | 119 / 116 | 67% | 2 | 14.09.2027 | Reject |
| Igor Torres | Sampaio Corrêa | Rejected | 106 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 13.09.2027 | Reject |
| Gaspar | Avaí | Rejected | 101 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 13.09.2027 | Reject |
| Santiago Sala | Güemes | Rejected | 120 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 12.09.2027 | Reject |
| Everton Moraes | Ordabasy | Active | 106 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2027 | - |
| Renzo Machado | Liverpool Montevideo | Rejected | 115 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 09.09.2027 | Reject |
| Hítalo | Rustavi | Active | 90 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2027 | - |
| Gabriel Silva | Nova Iguaçu | Rejected | 103 / 101 | 75% | 3 | 04.09.2027 | Reject |
| Guilherme Pira | Maringá | Rejected | 103 / 99 | 67% | 2 | 03.09.2027 | Reject |
| Perotti | Chapecoense | Rejected | 118 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 31.08.2027 | Reject |
| Nicolás Servetto | Madryn | Active | 122 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2027 | - |
| Pedro Oliveira | Figueirense | Rejected | 106 / 99 | 67% | 2 | 30.08.2027 | Reject |
| Mirandinha | Guarani | Rejected | 103 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 28.08.2027 | Reject |
| Samuel Anakwe | Remo Stars | Rejected | 105 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 28.08.2027 | Reject |
| Matheus Cadorini | Portuguesa | Rejected | 108 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 27.08.2027 | Reject |
| Getúlio | Remo | Rejected | 105 / 113 | 75% | 3 | 27.08.2027 | Reject |
| Junior Paredes | Trujillanos | Rejected | 112 / 100 | 67% | 2 | 27.08.2027 | Reject |
| Duarte Moreira | Odd | Rejected | 114 / 116 | 75% | 3 | 26.08.2027 | Reject |
| Matheus Souza | Caxias | Rejected | 103 / 110 | 67% | 2 | 26.08.2027 | Reject |
| Salomón Rodríguez | Colo-Colo | Active | 121 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2027 | - |
| Ademola Bassey | BA All Stars | Active | 116 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2027 | - |
| Alex Bruno | Plaza Colonia | Active | 121 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 23.08.2027 | - |
| Tiago Correia | Brasil de Pelotas | Active | 111 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 19.08.2027 | - |
| Gabriel Novaes | Guarani | Rejected | 113 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 17.08.2027 | Reject |
| Pedro Marques | Apollon | Rejected | 114 / 121 | 75% | 3 | 17.08.2027 | Reject |
| Franco Déboli | Acassuso | Active | 112 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2027 | - |
| Pedro Sanca | Gil Vicente | Lost | 91 / 84 | 65% | 1 | 26.07.2027 | - |
| Sam Dalby | Bolton Wanderers | Rejected | 118 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 28.06.2027 | Reject |
| Fabrizio Cavegn | Bristol Rovers | Rejected | 118 / 120 | 88% | 7 | 28.06.2027 | Reject |
| Everton Bala | Levski | Active | 118 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 28.06.2027 | - |
| Juan Muñoz | Leiria | Rejected | 125 / 117 | 80% | 4 | 31.05.2027 | Reject |
| Ricardo Matos | FC Argeș | Rejected | 112 / 122 | 80% | 4 | 30.05.2027 | Reject |
| Aaron Connolly | Leyton Orient | Rejected | 118 / 112 | 75% | 3 | 29.05.2027 | Reject |
| Ricardinho | Asteras | Rejected | 121 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 28.05.2027 | Reject |
| Jamie Reid | Stevenage | Rejected | 101 / 102 | 67% | 2 | 28.05.2027 | Reject |
| Alfonso Trezza | Arouca | Active | 130 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 27.05.2027 | - |
| Kelly N'Mai | Salford City | Active | 113 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 26.05.2027 | - |
| Jorge Rajado | Atlético Madrid | Active | 93 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 25.05.2027 | - |
| Emre Tezgel | Colchester United | Rejected | 104 / 106 | 67% | 2 | 24.05.2027 | Reject |
| André Liberal | Septemvri | Active | 94 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 23.05.2027 | - |
| Anderson Ceará | Steaua Bucharest | Rejected | 112 / 111 | 75% | 3 | 22.05.2027 | Reject |
| Rui Costa | Port Vale | Rejected | 109 / 108 | 83% | 5 | 22.05.2027 | Reject |
| Celso Sidney | Cherno More | Active | 108 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 22.05.2027 | - |
| Jair Silva | Leiria | Rejected | 110 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 21.05.2027 | Reject |
| Callum Paterson | Milton Keynes Dons | Rejected | 105 / 103 | 67% | 2 | 20.05.2027 | Reject |
| Edney Ribeiro | Septemvri | Rejected | 92 / 90 | 75% | 3 | 19.05.2027 | Reject |
| Hernandes | Sivasspor | Rejected | 109 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 19.05.2027 | Reject |
| Caio Cruz | Varteks | Active | 93 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 19.05.2027 | - |
| Pedro Rocha | Spezia | Rejected | 124 / 110 | 67% | 2 | 18.05.2027 | Reject |
| André Anderson | Cremonese | Active | 112 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 17.05.2027 | - |
| Aaron Drinan | Swindon Town | Rejected | 103 / 101 | 67% | 2 | 16.05.2027 | Reject |
| Marrony | Felgueiras | Rejected | 119 / 112 | 75% | 3 | 14.05.2027 | Reject |
| Léo Abreu | Picerno | Active | 91 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 14.05.2027 | - |
| Jonathan Júnior | Stal Rzeszów | Active | 89 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 14.05.2027 | - |
| Ryan Graydon | Salford City | Rejected | 103 / 98 | 80% | 4 | 09.05.2027 | Reject |
| Diogo Cardoso | MOIK Baku | Rejected | 103 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 09.05.2027 | Reject |
| Darío | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț | Active | 118 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 07.05.2027 | - |
| Tyler Roberts | Mansfield Town | Active | 98 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 05.05.2027 | - |
| Davis Keillor-Dunn | Wrexham | Active | 113 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 04.05.2027 | - |
| Edi Semedo | PAEEK | Rejected | 105 / 102 | 67% | 2 | 30.04.2027 | Reject |
| Berto | Rukh | Active | 102 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 29.04.2027 | - |
| Yuki Ohashi | Blackburn Rovers | Active | 122 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 29.04.2027 | - |
| Gabriel Barbosa | Farense | Active | 112 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 28.04.2027 | - |
| Miguel Falé | Pacos de Ferreira | Active | 100 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 24.04.2027 | - |
| Martín Tejón | Maritimo | Active | 113 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 23.04.2027 | - |
| Daniel Udoh | Salford City | Active | 104 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 21.04.2027 | - |
| Brayan Gil | Baltika | Active | 116 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 21.04.2027 | - |
| Camilo Durán | Bloemfontein Celtic | Active | 118 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 18.04.2027 | - |
| Erik Prekop | Gornik Zabrze | Active | 127 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 16.04.2027 | - |
| Luis Palma | Raków Częstochowa | Active | 120 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 10.04.2027 | - |
| Negueba | Mirassol | Active | 114 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 09.04.2027 | - |
| Diogo Gonçalves | Konyaspor | Active | 142 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 19.08.2026 | - |
| Kikas | Eupen | Active | 116 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 19.08.2026 | - |
| Talisson Almeida | Rapid Bucharest | Active | 102 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Chuchu Ramírez | Nacional | Active | 122 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Philippe | Nova Iguaçu | Active | 95 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Bruno Santos | Londrina | Active | 111 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| David Da Costa | Portland Timbers | Active | 140 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |