| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tom Atcheson | Peterborough United | Active | 121 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 22.02.2027 | - |
| Jorge Cestero | Real Madrid | Active | 110 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 22.02.2027 | - |
| Josh Sargent | Liverpool | Negotiating | 132 / 132 | 70% | 1 | 14.02.2027 | - |
| Jack Moylan | Lincoln City | Negotiating | 129 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 14.02.2027 | - |
| Leif Davis | Ipswich Town | Active | 149 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 14.02.2027 | - |
| Lewis Bate | Stockport County | Active | 130 / 122 | 80% | 4 | 13.02.2027 | - |
| Tyler Adams | Bournemouth | Active | 142 / 140 | 67% | 2 | 13.02.2027 | - |
| George Bello | LASK | Active | 126 / 121 | 86% | 6 | 12.02.2027 | Strong Approve |
| Callum Doyle | Wrexham | Active | 134 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 12.02.2027 | - |
| Nicolas Madsen | Queens Park Rangers | Active | 123 / 127 | 80% | 4 | 11.02.2027 | - |
| Luca Connell | Barnsley | Active | 120 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 11.02.2027 | - |
| Teden Mengi | Luton Town | Active | 123 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 09.02.2027 | Approve |
| Max Bird | Birmingham | Active | 129 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 09.02.2027 | - |
| Lewis Hall | Newcastle United | Active | 153 / 153 | 75% | 3 | 07.02.2027 | - |
| Michael Baidoo | Plymouth Argyle | Active | 123 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 07.02.2027 | - |
| Ronnie Edwards | Queens Park Rangers | Active | 125 / 136 | 67% | 2 | 03.02.2027 | - |
| Javi Guerra | Valencia | Active | 153 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 02.02.2027 | - |
| John Tolkin | Holstein Kiel | Active | 129 / 127 | 80% | 4 | 28.01.2027 | Strong Approve |
| Oliver Skipp | Leicester City | Active | 141 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 27.01.2027 | - |
| Ismaël Koné | Sassuolo | Active | 127 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 27.01.2027 | - |
| Jordan Zemura | Udinese | Active | 132 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 24.01.2027 | - |
| Jay McGrath | Doncaster Rovers | Active | 110 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 23.01.2027 | - |
| Luis Binks | Zorya | Active | 132 / 116 | 67% | 2 | 22.01.2027 | - |
| Ethan Pye | Stockport County | Active | 116 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 21.01.2027 | - |
| David Ozoh | Derby County | Active | 124 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 20.01.2027 | - |
| Adam Wharton | Napoli | Active | 137 / 156 | 40% | 1 | 20.01.2027 | - |
| Alex Robertson | Cardiff City | Active | 130 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 18.01.2027 | - |
| Evidence Grobler | Free State Stars | Active | 139 / 126 | 75% | 3 | 17.01.2027 | Approve |
| Rocco Vata | Watford | Active | 130 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 16.01.2027 | - |
| Levi Colwill | Chelsea | Active | 154 / 159 | 40% | 1 | 16.01.2027 | - |
| Jeremy Antonisse | Kifisia | Active | 108 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 13.01.2027 | - |
| Lewis Ferguson | Bologna | Active | 147 / 151 | 75% | 3 | 12.01.2027 | - |
| James Dornelly | Peterborough United | Active | 107 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 12.01.2027 | - |
| Korede Osundina | Casa Pia | Active | 118 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 11.01.2027 | - |
| Brenden Aaronson | Leeds United | Active | 135 / 134 | 80% | 4 | 10.01.2027 | Strong Approve |
| Quincy Butler | WSG Tirol | Active | 113 / 116 | 86% | 6 | 10.01.2027 | Monitor |
| Jonathan Amon | Vejle | Active | 114 / 111 | 80% | 4 | 09.01.2027 | Monitor |
| Josh Tymon | Swansea City | Active | 128 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 09.01.2027 | - |
| Johan Gómez | Eintracht Braunschweig | Active | 109 / 115 | 80% | 4 | 08.01.2027 | - |
| Flynn Downes | Southampton | Active | 133 / 135 | 75% | 3 | 07.01.2027 | Strong Approve |
| Callum McCowatt | Silkeborg | Active | 126 / 119 | 80% | 4 | 06.01.2027 | - |
| Eoin Toal | Bolton Wanderers | Active | 115 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 05.01.2027 | - |
| Suleiman Camara | Slovan Bratislava | Active | 110 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 04.01.2027 | - |
| Jayden Bogle | Leeds United | Active | 132 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 03.01.2027 | - |
| Esequiel Barco | Spartak Moscow | Active | 126 / 153 | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Faustino Anjorin | Torino | Active | 122 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Denzel Jubitana | Neftchi | Active | 99 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| César Gelabert | Gijón | Active | 142 / 153 | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Philip Otele | Basel | Active | 135 / 136 | 75% | 3 | 24.12.2026 | Approve |
| Tomás Cuello | Atlético Mineiro | Active | 123 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Abraham Marcus | Nacional | Active | 120 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Asanele Velebayi | Kaizer Chiefs | Active | 115 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Cristian Medina | Botafogo | Active | 140 / 141 | 75% | 3 | 21.12.2026 | - |
| Ramiro Sordo | Santos Laguna | Active | 130 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 06.12.2026 | - |
| Abubakr Barry | Red Bull Salzburg | Active | 134 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Álvaro Barreal | Santos | Active | 133 / 128 | 67% | 2 | 01.12.2026 | Approve |
| Khama Manyama | Free State Stars | Active | 100 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 28.11.2026 | - |
| Ryan Longman | Wrexham | Active | 121 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2026 | - |
| Alan Lescano | Argentinos Juniors | Active | 142 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Benjamín Rollheiser | Santos | Active | 126 / 148 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Samuel Alabi | Petržalka | Active | 114 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Marcelo Allende | Mamelodi Sundowns | Active | 117 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Leon Flach | Jagiellonia | Active | 93 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Marcelo Flores | Tigres | Active | 128 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Pedro de la Vega | Seattle Sounders | Negotiating | 117 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Ethan Laird | Birmingham | Active | 116 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2026 | - |
| Lebogang Jali | Black Aces | Active | 121 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2026 | - |
| Masindi Nemtajela | Orlando Pirates | Active | 106 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Erick Noriega | Grêmio | Active | 133 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Ho-yeon Jung | Minnesota United FC | Active | 136 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Sinoxolo Kwayiba | Chippa United | Active | 100 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Japhet Sery Larsen | Philadelphia Union | Active | 136 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Mauricio Amaro | Atlanta United FC | Active | 126 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Jimer Fory | Portland Timbers | Active | 123 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Patrick Yazbek | Nashville SC | Active | 131 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Braian Ojeda | Orlando City | Active | 122 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Mohamed Camara | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Active | 123 / 145 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Bosun Lawal | Stoke City | Active | 134 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Joseph Aidoo | Partizan | Active | 113 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Ibrahima Fofana | Hammarby | Active | 112 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Keaton Parks | New York City | Active | 134 / 129 | 67% | 2 | 04.10.2026 | Approve |
| Wílmar Barrios | Zenit | Active | 133 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2026 | - |
| David Brekalo | Orlando City | Active | 112 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2026 | - |
| Rushwin Dortley | Kaizer Chiefs | Active | 114 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 28.09.2026 | - |
| Connor Ronan | Colorado Rapids | Active | 115 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 28.09.2026 | - |
| Danley Jean-Jacques | Philadelphia Union | Active | 119 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 27.09.2026 | - |
| Scott Kennedy | Eupen | Active | 120 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 24.09.2026 | Approve |
| César Montes | Lokomotiv Moscow | Active | 111 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2026 | - |
| Dean Mokoena | SuperSport United | Active | 130 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2026 | - |
| Teboho Mokoena | Mamelodi Sundowns | Active | 139 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2026 | - |
| Jonjoe Kenny | PAOK | Active | 113 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Jerome Opoku | Basaksehir | Active | 134 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2026 | - |
| Marco Farfan | Tigres | Active | 106 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2026 | - |
| Leard Sadriu | FC Argeș | Active | 116 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 12.09.2026 | Approve |
| Scott McKenna | Dinamo Zagreb | Active | 121 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Sergiño Dest | PSV | Active | 142 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |