| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Manager | 341 | 0 | 40% | 14.08.2033 | Eastern EuropeMiddle EastMiddle East EuropeNorth AfricaNorth AmericaOceaniaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Scout | 73 | 0 | 40% | 31.01.2030 | Eastern EuropeMiddle EastMiddle East EuropeSouth AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Scout | 51 | 0 | 40% | 29.01.2030 | Eastern EuropeMiddle EastSouth AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Scout | 30 | 0 | 42% | 16.01.2029 | North AfricaSouth AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Scout | 4 | 0 | 36% | 09.09.2026 | ||
| Scout | 2 | 0 | 41% | 10.11.2027 |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jerónimo Domina | ST | 27 | Audace Cerignola | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 30.07.2033 | 30.07.2033 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 130 | 40% | 111% | 1.9M | #510 ST | — | — | Contract End |
| Faisal Al-Subiani | DM | 30 | Al-Shabab | Rashid Al-Mansour | Staff Tip | Active | 20.06.2033 | 20.06.2033 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 124 | 70% | 100% | 2.5M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Gaëtan Laborde | — | — | Rashid Al-Mansour | Staff Tip | Active | 02.08.2032 | 02.08.2032 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 137 | 70% | 100% | 1.5M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Omar Al-Somah | — | — | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2027 | 01.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 121 | 67% | 100% | 450.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | |||
| Abdulelah Al-Malki | DM | 38 | Al-Diriyah | Staff Tip | Active | 17.07.2028 | 17.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 106 | 65% | 100% | 600.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Álvaro Medrán | DM | 39 | Al-Ettifaq | Staff Tip | Active | 06.06.2028 | 06.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 124 | 62% | 100% | 800.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Christos Kryparakos | MR | 30 | Al-Njoom | Rashid Al-Mansour | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2032 | 01.01.2032 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 116 | 52% | 100% | 600.0K | — | — | — | |
| Hassan Al-Amri | — | — | Match Standout | Active | 15.09.2027 | 15.09.2027 | 1 | 1 | 107 | 107 | 52% | 100% | 300.0K | — | — | — | Age | ||
| Jalal Al-Salem | AMR | 28 | Al-Shoulla | Rashid Al-Mansour | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2033 | 01.01.2033 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 42% | 100% | 2.4M | — | — | — | |
| Meshari Al-Nemer | ST | 30 | Al-Nassr | Rashid Al-Mansour | Staff Tip | Active | 25.08.2031 | 25.08.2031 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 121 | 42% | 100% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Mohammed Hameran | DL | 35 | Al-Nahda | Rashid Al-Mansour | Staff Tip | Active | 11.08.2031 | 11.08.2031 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 113 | 42% | 100% | 450.0K | — | — | — | |
| Fashion Sakala | AMR | 36 | Al-Fayha | Rashid Al-Mansour | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2031 | 01.01.2031 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 140 | 42% | 100% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Georginio Wijnaldum | — | — | Match Standout | Active | 14.11.2029 | 14.11.2029 | 1 | 1 | 142 | 142 | 42% | 100% | 900.0K | — | — | — | Age | ||
| Rakan Al-Shamlan | MC | 35 | Al-Ta'ee | Match Standout | Active | 12.09.2029 | 12.09.2029 | 1 | 1 | 114 | 114 | 42% | 100% | 1.2M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Abdulkarim Al-Qahtani | — | — | Match Standout | Active | 09.09.2026 | 09.09.2026 | 1 | 1 | 94 | 94 | 42% | 100% | 200.0K | — | — | — | Age | ||
| Ahmed Al-Nakhli | DL | 31 | Al-Hazem | Match Standout | Active | 09.09.2026 | 09.09.2026 | 1 | 1 | 111 | 114 | 42% | 100% | 2.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Simone Pieraccini | DR | 29 | Cesena | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 16.08.2032 | 14.08.2033 | 3 | 0 | 128 | 141 | 40% | 117% | 16.0M | #541 AMR | — | — | |
| Davinchi | DL | 25 | Valencia | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 23.06.2033 | 14.08.2033 | 3 | 0 | 138 | 145 | 40% | 117% | 16.0M | #509 AMR | — | — | Injured |
| Ali Houary | MC | 28 | Elche | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 14.08.2033 | 14.08.2033 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 132 | 40% | 116% | 17.0M | #541 AMR | — | — | |
| Lennon Miller | DM | 26 | Udinese | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 06.01.2031 | 12.08.2033 | 3 | 0 | 149 | 151 | 40% | 123% | 22.9M | #541 AMR | — | — | |
| Jeremía Recoba | AML | 29 | Getafe | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 14.07.2033 | 12.08.2033 | 3 | 0 | 141 | 140 | 40% | 117% | 17.0M | #541 AMR | — | — | |
| Lorenzo Amatucci | DM | 29 | Deportivo La Coruña | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 12.08.2033 | 12.08.2033 | 1 | 0 | 161 | 145 | 40% | 125% | 28.0M | #541 AMR | — | — | |
| Salim El Jebari | MC | 29 | Córdoba | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 26.06.2033 | 10.08.2033 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 137 | 40% | 116% | 14.0M | #509 AMR | — | — | |
| Lucas Solís | AML | 23 | Zaragoza | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 28.06.2033 | 10.08.2033 | 2 | 0 | 134 | 131 | 40% | 110% | 9.9M | #509 AMR | — | — | |
| Christian McFarlane | DL | 26 | Mallorca | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 15.07.2033 | 10.08.2033 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 135 | 40% | 113% | 11.7M | #541 AMR | — | — | |
| Jon Eceizabarrena | MC | 28 | Gijón | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 17.07.2032 | 08.08.2033 | 6 | 0 | 141 | 137 | 40% | 114% | 17.0M | #509 AMR | — | — | |
| Jorge Salinas | DL | 26 | Racing Santander | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 06.08.2033 | 08.08.2033 | 2 | 0 | 158 | 141 | 40% | 118% | 27.0M | #541 AMR | — | — | |
| Álex Marchal | ML | 25 | Getafe | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 08.08.2033 | 08.08.2033 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 138 | 40% | 114% | 16.8M | #541 AMR | — | — | |
| Tommaso Marras | AMR | 29 | Arzignano | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 14.06.2032 | 07.08.2033 | 5 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 40% | 111% | 9.7M | #509 AMR | — | — | |
| Matheus França | MC | 29 | Crystal Palace | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 09.06.2033 | 07.08.2033 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 148 | 40% | 120% | 27.0M | #509 AMR | — | — | |
| Rio Kyerematen | MC | 28 | Swindon Town | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 09.07.2032 | 06.08.2033 | 6 | 0 | 135 | 128 | 40% | 112% | 27.0M | #509 AMR | — | — | |
| Tammer Kumar | AMC | 29 | West Bromwich Albion | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 03.06.2033 | 06.08.2033 | 4 | 0 | 148 | 147 | 40% | 115% | 23.0M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Henry Cartwright | DM | 28 | Fleetwood Town | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 26.06.2033 | 05.08.2033 | 3 | 0 | 139 | 136 | 40% | 118% | 20.0M | #509 AMR | — | — | |
| Ethan Williams | ML | 27 | Peterborough United | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 17.07.2032 | 04.08.2033 | 4 | 0 | 139 | 143 | 40% | 115% | 18.0M | #509 AMR | — | — | Injured |
| Luke Chambers | DL | 29 | Cambridge United | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 01.01.2033 | 04.08.2033 | 5 | 0 | 130 | 127 | 40% | 113% | 11.0M | #509 AMR | — | — | |
| Mason Cotcher | AMR | 26 | Fleetwood Town | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 02.01.2033 | 04.08.2033 | 4 | 0 | 135 | 127 | 40% | 111% | 11.0M | #541 AMR | — | — | |
| Mathis Servais | AML | 28 | Millwall | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 05.06.2033 | 03.08.2033 | 3 | 0 | 145 | 148 | 40% | 116% | 16.0M | #509 AMR | — | — | |
| Luke Harris | MC | 28 | Bristol Rovers | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 11.07.2033 | 03.08.2033 | 2 | 0 | 149 | 140 | 40% | 115% | 21.0M | #541 AMR | — | — | |
| Bae Jun-Ho | ML | 30 | Stoke City | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 26.07.2033 | 03.08.2033 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 143 | 40% | 120% | 25.0M | #541 AMR | — | — | |
| Darko Gyabi | DM | 29 | Walsall | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 02.01.2031 | 31.07.2033 | 2 | 0 | 134 | 133 | 40% | 118% | 12.0M | #541 AMR | — | — | |
| Adam Mayor | DL | 29 | Oldham Athletic | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 11.07.2032 | 31.07.2033 | 5 | 0 | 129 | 137 | 40% | 114% | 19.0M | #509 AMR | — | — | |
| Liam Daði Jeffs | AMR | 27 | Olympiacos | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 28.06.2033 | 30.07.2033 | 4 | 0 | 134 | 148 | 40% | 117% | 6.6M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Amin Chiakha | ST | 27 | Bodo/Glimt | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 30.07.2033 | 30.07.2033 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 134 | 40% | 113% | 18.0M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Adrian Lahdo | MC | 25 | Lecce | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 15.08.2030 | 29.07.2033 | 6 | 0 | 152 | 151 | 40% | 118% | 19.9M | #509 AMR | — | — | |
| Álex Cardero | MC | 29 | Oviedo | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 05.07.2032 | 28.07.2033 | 5 | 0 | 144 | 124 | 40% | 110% | 20.0M | #541 AMR | — | — | |
| Roméo Beney | AMR | 28 | Famalicao | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 11.06.2033 | 28.07.2033 | 4 | 0 | 131 | 138 | 40% | 119% | 4.4M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Ryan Oné | AML | 27 | Flamengo | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 04.07.2033 | 28.07.2033 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 131 | 40% | 119% | 24.0M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Tawanda Chirewa | MC | 29 | Wycombe Wanderers | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 14.07.2033 | 28.07.2033 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 126 | 40% | 110% | 4.9M | #541 AMR | — | — | |
| Ibrahim Fullah | MC | 26 | Cardiff City | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 28.07.2033 | 28.07.2033 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 135 | 40% | 117% | 26.0M | #541 AMR | — | — | |
| Amlani Tatu | AMR | 25 | Perth Glory | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 18.07.2033 | 27.07.2033 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 124 | 40% | 113% | 7.4M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Prosper Obah | AMR | 29 | Dinamo Tbilisi | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 21.07.2033 | 27.07.2033 | 2 | 0 | 155 | 144 | 40% | 119% | 9.5M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Thierry Small | DR | 29 | Preston | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 03.01.2031 | 26.07.2033 | 6 | 0 | 148 | 149 | 40% | 116% | 20.0M | #541 AMR | — | — | |
| Benoný Breki Andrésson | ST | 28 | Stockport County | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 01.06.2033 | 26.07.2033 | 4 | 0 | 135 | 133 | 40% | 115% | 23.0M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Rento Takaoka | ST | 26 | West Ham United | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 05.06.2033 | 26.07.2033 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 137 | 40% | 117% | 24.0M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Miles Leaburn | ST | 29 | Fulham | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 07.06.2033 | 26.07.2033 | 3 | 0 | 143 | 147 | 40% | 117% | 13.0M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Valerio Crespi | ST | 29 | Avellino | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 11.06.2033 | 25.07.2033 | 3 | 0 | 138 | 130 | 40% | 117% | 16.0M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Shion Shinkawa | AMC | 26 | Racing Genk | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 21.06.2033 | 25.07.2033 | 3 | 0 | 153 | 153 | 40% | 121% | 14.4M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Axel Camblan | AMR | 29 | Stade Brestois | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 25.07.2033 | 25.07.2033 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 131 | 40% | 117% | 8.8M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Prince Adu Kwabena | AML | 29 | Real Sociedad | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 24.07.2033 | 24.07.2033 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 152 | 40% | 122% | 4.3M | #510 ST | — | — | Contract End |
| Divin Mubama | ST | 28 | Huddersfield Town | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 24.07.2033 | 24.07.2033 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 148 | 40% | 120% | 26.0M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Younes El Bahraoui | AML | 28 | Al-Taawoun | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 24.07.2033 | 24.07.2033 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 142 | 40% | 113% | 14.0M | #541 AMR | — | — | |
| Tyler Goodrham | MC | 30 | Oxford United | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 24.07.2033 | 24.07.2033 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 134 | 40% | 121% | 20.0M | #541 AMR | — | — | |
| Ayoub Oufkir | MR | 27 | AZ | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 27.01.2031 | 23.07.2033 | 3 | 0 | 152 | 138 | 40% | 122% | 21.0M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Xavier Biscayzacú | AMR | 28 | Shakhtar | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 01.06.2033 | 23.07.2033 | 7 | 0 | 148 | 150 | 40% | 122% | 12.0M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Robert | AMR | 28 | Leixões | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 02.06.2033 | 23.07.2033 | 4 | 0 | 142 | 148 | 40% | 119% | 28.8M | #509 AMR | — | — | |
| Rory Wilson | ST | 27 | Aston Villa | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 07.06.2033 | 23.07.2033 | 3 | 0 | 148 | 139 | 40% | 118% | 22.0M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Iñaki González | DM | 29 | Zaragoza | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 23.07.2033 | 23.07.2033 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 124 | 40% | 111% | 8.7M | #541 AMR | — | — | |
| Zyan Blake | AML | 25 | Bristol City | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 23.07.2033 | 23.07.2033 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 134 | 40% | 113% | 14.0M | #541 AMR | — | — | |
| George Earthy | MC | 28 | Reading | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 21.07.2032 | 22.07.2033 | 2 | 0 | 128 | 137 | 40% | 113% | 26.0M | #541 AMR | — | — | |
| Vinko Rozić | AMR | 30 | Internacional | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 09.01.2033 | 22.07.2033 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 135 | 40% | 117% | 4.0M | #510 ST | — | — | Contract End |
| Zak Lovelace | AML | 27 | Doncaster Rovers | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 25.06.2033 | 22.07.2033 | 2 | 0 | 128 | 136 | 40% | 116% | 21.0M | #509 AMR | — | — | |
| Yassir Zabiri | ST | 28 | Stade Rennais | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 22.07.2033 | 22.07.2033 | 1 | 0 | 156 | 164 | 40% | 120% | 25.0M | #510 ST | — | — | Injured |
| Ilies Belmokhtar | AMR | 25 | Sochaux | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 22.07.2033 | 22.07.2033 | 1 | 0 | 157 | 155 | 40% | 120% | 22.0M | #541 AMR | — | — | Injured |
| Vincenzo Damiano | AMC | 25 | Venezia | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 03.07.2033 | 21.07.2033 | 3 | 0 | 132 | 139 | 40% | 114% | 11.0M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Manex Lozano | ST | 26 | Athletic Bilbao | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 21.07.2033 | 21.07.2033 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 134 | 40% | 116% | 12.0M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Charlie Crew | DM | 27 | Accrington Stanley | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 14.06.2030 | 20.07.2033 | 3 | 0 | 143 | 142 | 40% | 112% | 7.3M | #541 AMR | — | — | |
| Damion Downs | AMR | 29 | Southampton | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 22.06.2030 | 20.07.2033 | 3 | 0 | 152 | 145 | 40% | 121% | 22.0M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Caleb Wiley | DL | 28 | Exeter City | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 06.01.2031 | 20.07.2033 | 4 | 0 | 146 | 150 | 40% | 118% | 18.0M | #541 AMR | — | — | |
| Jonah Kusi-Asare | ST | 26 | Burnley | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 20.06.2033 | 20.07.2033 | 2 | 0 | 142 | 139 | 40% | 118% | 11.5M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Matthew Litherland | DR | 27 | Shrewsbury Town | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 11.06.2030 | 19.07.2033 | 10 | 0 | 141 | 126 | 40% | 116% | 24.0M | #509 AMR | — | — | |
| Óscar Zambrano | DM | 29 | Crewe Alexandra | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 16.01.2031 | 19.07.2033 | 6 | 0 | 133 | 141 | 40% | 116% | 9.8M | #509 AMR | — | — | |
| Aidan Borland | DM | 26 | Mallorca | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 20.07.2032 | 19.07.2033 | 2 | 0 | 132 | 141 | 40% | 118% | 11.0M | #548 DM | — | — | Injured |
| Harrison Armstrong | DM | 26 | Rotherham United | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 19.07.2033 | 19.07.2033 | 2 | 0 | 159 | 151 | 40% | 125% | 26.0M | #541 AMR | — | — | |
| Baldovino Cimino | DR | 29 | Cosenza | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 19.07.2033 | 19.07.2033 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 124 | 40% | 112% | 12.0M | #541 AMR | — | — | |
| Tyrique George | AMR | 27 | Nottingham Forest | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 09.06.2033 | 18.07.2033 | 4 | 0 | 157 | 156 | 40% | 122% | 16.2M | #510 ST | — | — | Contract End |
| Hindolo Mustapha | MC | 27 | Portsmouth | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 03.06.2033 | 17.07.2033 | 3 | 0 | 146 | 139 | 40% | 117% | 16.2M | #509 AMR | — | — | |
| Abdoullah Ba | MC | 30 | Blackpool | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 06.07.2033 | 17.07.2033 | 4 | 0 | 140 | 147 | 40% | 118% | 21.0M | #541 AMR | — | — | |
| Álex Calvo | MR | 29 | Andorra | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 08.07.2033 | 17.07.2033 | 4 | 0 | 139 | 133 | 40% | 117% | 21.0M | #541 AMR | — | — | |
| Diego Porcel | AML | 28 | Estudiantes | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 21.08.2032 | 16.07.2033 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 132 | 40% | 120% | 10.0M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Ben Ahmed Kohili | ST | 28 | Paradou | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 07.06.2033 | 16.07.2033 | 6 | 0 | 147 | 131 | 40% | 113% | 18.0M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Luca Meirelles | AML | 26 | Lech | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 18.06.2033 | 16.07.2033 | 2 | 0 | 151 | 145 | 40% | 120% | 18.9M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Matías Salerno | ML | 29 | FC Nantes | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 24.07.2032 | 15.07.2033 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 130 | 40% | 112% | 14.0M | #541 AMR | — | — | |
| Antonio Raimondo | ST | 29 | Bologna | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 03.07.2030 | 14.07.2033 | 5 | 0 | 144 | 151 | 40% | 119% | 19.0M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Giorgos Koutsias | AMR | 29 | Shakhtar | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 14.07.2033 | 14.07.2033 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 143 | 40% | 119% | 8.7M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Nicolás Azambuja | AML | 25 | Ludogorets | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 13.07.2033 | 13.07.2033 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 133 | 40% | 119% | 9.0M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Alejo Veliz | ST | 29 | Bahia | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 13.07.2033 | 13.07.2033 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 137 | 40% | 117% | 21.0M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Maxim Voronov | ST | 25 | CSKA Moscow | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 09.06.2033 | 12.07.2033 | 2 | 0 | 143 | 134 | 40% | 117% | 27.0M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Gonzalo Gelini | MR | 26 | Boca Juniors | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 23.08.2032 | 10.07.2033 | 5 | 0 | 129 | 143 | 40% | 119% | 7.8M | #510 ST | — | — | Injured |
| Dale Taylor | AMC | 29 | Blackpool | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 03.06.2033 | 10.07.2033 | 6 | 0 | 145 | 133 | 40% | 116% | 10.0M | #510 ST | — | — | Injured |
| Tugra Turhan | ST | 26 | Basaksehir | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 10.07.2033 | 10.07.2033 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 151 | 40% | 119% | 15.3M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Luis Hasa | MC | 29 | Frosinone | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 09.07.2033 | 09.07.2033 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 136 | 40% | 120% | 23.0M | #541 AMR | — | — | |
| Shane Nti | MC | 26 | Chesterfield | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 09.07.2033 | 09.07.2033 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 125 | 40% | 111% | 19.0M | #541 AMR | — | — | |
| Louie Marsh | AMC | 29 | Derby County | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 15.06.2033 | 08.07.2033 | 2 | 0 | 148 | 132 | 40% | 117% | 21.0M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Gerónimo Rivera | AMR | 30 | Lech | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 17.06.2033 | 07.07.2033 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 146 | 40% | 120% | 9.2M | #509 AMR | — | — | |
| Elad Madmon | AMR | 29 | Deportivo La Coruña | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 22.06.2033 | 07.07.2033 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 144 | 40% | 120% | 20.0M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Harvey Blair | AML | 29 | Portsmouth | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 02.07.2033 | 07.07.2033 | 2 | 0 | 138 | 143 | 40% | 116% | 23.0M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Rareş Burnete | ST | 29 | Lecce | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 07.07.2033 | 07.07.2033 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 128 | 40% | 113% | 15.0M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Ra'ees Bangura-Williams | ML | 29 | Millwall | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 06.07.2033 | 06.07.2033 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 139 | 40% | 117% | 18.0M | #541 AMR | — | — | |
| Rafita | DR | 28 | Málaga | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 14.06.2033 | 05.07.2033 | 3 | 0 | 145 | 126 | 40% | 113% | 21.6M | #509 AMR | — | — | |
| Giovane | AMR | 29 | Napoli | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 18.06.2033 | 05.07.2033 | 4 | 0 | 146 | 152 | 40% | 122% | 13.0M | #509 AMR | — | — | |
| Fran Topić | AMR | 29 | Dinamo Zagreb | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 04.07.2033 | 04.07.2033 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 148 | 40% | 118% | 10.0M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Ivan Barić | ST | 26 | NK Osijek | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 04.07.2033 | 04.07.2033 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 124 | 40% | 111% | 5.1M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Jenson Metcalfe | DM | 28 | Bradford City | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 03.06.2033 | 03.07.2033 | 2 | 0 | 145 | 137 | 40% | 116% | 14.0M | #508 DM | — | — | |
| Santiago Hidalgo | AMR | 28 | Toulouse FC | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 03.07.2033 | 03.07.2033 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 141 | 40% | 118% | 14.0M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Mario Maroto | MC | 29 | Zaragoza | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 11.07.2032 | 02.07.2033 | 4 | 0 | 132 | 135 | 40% | 115% | 21.0M | #509 AMR | — | — | |
| Jamal Jimoh-Aloba | MC | 26 | Northampton Town | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 30.06.2033 | 30.06.2033 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 144 | 40% | 118% | 16.0M | #509 AMR | — | — | |
| Ovidiu Dragusin | FR | 29 | Cruz Azul | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 11.06.2033 | 29.06.2033 | 3 | 0 | 157 | 142 | 40% | 118% | 3.8M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Ajay Matthews | AMC | 27 | Middlesbrough | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 28.06.2033 | 28.06.2033 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 138 | 40% | 118% | 11.0M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Efe Akman | DM | 27 | Andorra | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 28.06.2033 | 28.06.2033 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 130 | 40% | 113% | 12.0M | #509 AMR | — | — | |
| Aarón Ochoa | MC | 26 | Málaga | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 28.06.2033 | 28.06.2033 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 143 | 40% | 114% | 21.0M | #509 AMR | — | — | |
| Mohau Nkota | MR | 28 | MC Alger | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 25.06.2033 | 25.06.2033 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 150 | 40% | 119% | 25.0M | #509 AMR | — | — | |
| Edward Cedeño | DM | 30 | Las Palmas | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 25.06.2033 | 25.06.2033 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 146 | 40% | 116% | 9.9M | #509 AMR | — | — | |
| Jan Bürger | DR | 26 | Burton Albion | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 25.07.2032 | 23.06.2033 | 3 | 0 | 134 | 146 | 40% | 116% | 25.0M | #533 DM | — | — | |
| Saúl Del Cerro | DL | 29 | Burgos | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 26.07.2032 | 22.06.2033 | 3 | 0 | 140 | 131 | 40% | 112% | 15.0M | #509 AMR | — | — | |
| Damián Pizarro | ST | 28 | Bologna | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 22.06.2033 | 22.06.2033 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 135 | 40% | 115% | 6.9M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| George Hall | MC | 29 | Port Vale | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 01.06.2031 | 21.06.2033 | 7 | 0 | 134 | 132 | 40% | 117% | 24.0M | #509 AMR | — | — | |
| Benjamín Domínguez | AMR | 29 | Bologna | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 08.06.2033 | 21.06.2033 | 2 | 0 | 160 | 153 | 40% | 122% | 14.0M | #509 AMR | — | — | |
| Javi Hernàndez | AMR | 29 | Espanyol | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 21.06.2033 | 21.06.2033 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 146 | 40% | 118% | 15.0M | #509 AMR | — | — | |
| Kristi Montgomery | DR | 29 | Leyton Orient | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 03.06.2033 | 20.06.2033 | 2 | 0 | 146 | 143 | 40% | 113% | 14.0M | #509 AMR | — | — | |
| Justin-Noël Kalumba | DL | 28 | Mallorca | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 07.06.2033 | 20.06.2033 | 2 | 0 | 144 | 141 | 40% | 115% | 21.0M | #509 AMR | — | — | |
| Jaden Heskey | MC | 27 | Watford | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 14.07.2032 | 18.06.2033 | 3 | 0 | 125 | 136 | 40% | 113% | 21.0M | #509 AMR | — | — | |
| Flavio Russo | ST | 28 | Sassuolo | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 15.06.2030 | 16.06.2033 | 2 | 0 | 141 | 140 | 40% | 118% | 8.0M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Jones El-Abdellaoui | AMR | 27 | Celta | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 16.06.2033 | 16.06.2033 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 144 | 40% | 120% | 23.0M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Arkaitz Mariezkurrena | ML | 28 | Real Sociedad | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 14.06.2033 | 14.06.2033 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 129 | 40% | 116% | 12.2M | #509 AMR | — | — | |
| Adrián Niño | AMC | 29 | Málaga | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 14.06.2033 | 14.06.2033 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 134 | 40% | 117% | 15.0M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Teddie Lamb | ST | 24 | Fleetwood Town | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 14.06.2033 | 14.06.2033 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 147 | 40% | 114% | 11.0M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Kieran Morgan | DM | 27 | Queens Park Rangers | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 10.07.2032 | 13.06.2033 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 138 | 40% | 116% | 14.0M | #509 AMR | — | — | |
| Stefano Di Mario | DL | 28 | Virtus Entella | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 02.06.2033 | 09.06.2033 | 2 | 0 | 152 | 138 | 40% | 118% | 25.0M | #509 AMR | — | — | |
| Pierre Dwomoh | MC | 29 | Watford | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 14.06.2032 | 08.06.2033 | 5 | 0 | 138 | 140 | 40% | 116% | 16.0M | #509 AMR | — | — | Injured |
| Jacques Ekomié | DL | 30 | Wrexham | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 14.01.2031 | 07.06.2033 | 3 | 0 | 148 | 149 | 40% | 117% | 20.0M | #509 AMR | — | — | |
| Alex Lowry | MC | 30 | Wycombe Wanderers | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 09.07.2032 | 06.06.2033 | 2 | 0 | 146 | 130 | 40% | 118% | 13.0M | #509 AMR | — | — | |
| Luka Mlakar | ST | 27 | NK Maribor | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 05.06.2033 | 05.06.2033 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 133 | 40% | 113% | 13.0M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Mattia Marello | DL | 25 | Pescara | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 03.06.2033 | 03.06.2033 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 121 | 40% | 111% | 15.0M | #508 DM | — | — | |
| Yuri Rocchetti | DL | 30 | Cremonese | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 03.06.2033 | 03.06.2033 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 124 | 40% | 115% | 7.4M | #508 DM | — | — | |
| Alessandro Vinciguerra | AML | 28 | Cagliari | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 03.06.2033 | 03.06.2033 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 129 | 40% | 117% | 8.9M | #510 ST | — | — | |
| Joaquín Gho | MR | 30 | Argentinos Juniors | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 25.08.2032 | 16.01.2033 | 2 | 0 | 138 | 136 | 40% | 114% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| JP Murilo | MC | 28 | Vasco da Gama | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2033 | 16.01.2033 | 2 | 0 | 141 | 122 | 40% | 112% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ramiro Peralta | MC | 30 | Juventud | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 16.01.2033 | 16.01.2033 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 127 | 40% | 110% | 3.7M | — | — | — | |
| Lautaro Millán | MC | 28 | Independiente | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2032 | 13.01.2033 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 131 | 40% | 112% | 9.1M | — | — | — | |
| Agustín Giay | DR | 29 | Palmeiras | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 13.01.2033 | 13.01.2033 | 1 | 0 | 154 | 138 | 40% | 117% | 9.9M | — | — | — | |
| Ângelo | DM | 28 | AEK | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 13.01.2033 | 13.01.2033 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 148 | 40% | 121% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Gabriel Bontempo | MC | 28 | Santos | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 08.01.2033 | 11.01.2033 | 2 | 0 | 148 | 141 | 40% | 115% | 19.0M | — | — | — | |
| Thiago Santamaría | DR | 30 | Argentinos Juniors | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 25.08.2031 | 09.01.2033 | 3 | 0 | 125 | 135 | 40% | 108% | 9.1M | — | — | — | |
| Enock Agyei | AMR | 28 | Cambridge United | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 06.07.2032 | 08.01.2033 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 132 | 40% | 110% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Nino Marcelli | AMR | 28 | Spartak Trnava | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 08.01.2033 | 08.01.2033 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 135 | 40% | 115% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Esquerdinha | DL | 27 | Queens Park Rangers | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 14.06.2030 | 04.01.2033 | 2 | 0 | 146 | 138 | 40% | 114% | 27.0M | — | — | — | |
| Arsen Zakharyan | MC | 30 | Córdoba | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 04.01.2033 | 04.01.2033 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 152 | 40% | 121% | 23.0M | — | — | — | |
| Diego Barrera | MR | 29 | Talleres | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 26.08.2031 | 03.01.2033 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 121 | 40% | 113% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Dylan Aquino | ML | 28 | Lanús | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2032 | 03.01.2033 | 2 | 0 | 150 | 143 | 40% | 120% | 27.0M | — | — | — | |
| Agustín Obregón | DM | 27 | Spartak Moscow | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 03.01.2033 | 03.01.2033 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 136 | 40% | 111% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Kayky | AMR | 30 | Bahia | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 02.01.2033 | 02.01.2033 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 125 | 40% | 111% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Santiago Lencina | MC | 27 | River Plate | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 02.01.2033 | 02.01.2033 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 134 | 40% | 109% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Victor Gabriel | DL | 29 | Internacional | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 01.01.2033 | 01.01.2033 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 126 | 40% | 121% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Roger Hinojo | DL | 28 | Espanyol | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 01.01.2033 | 01.01.2033 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 149 | 40% | 118% | 24.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mahamadou Doumbia | DM | 29 | Palmeiras | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 18.08.2032 | 30.08.2032 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 139 | 40% | 122% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mateo Castillo | DR | 30 | Real Cartagena | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 23.08.2032 | 30.08.2032 | 2 | 0 | 141 | 138 | 40% | 114% | 5.0M | — | — | — | |
| Nathan Fernandes | AMR | 28 | Botafogo | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 29.08.2032 | 29.08.2032 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 142 | 40% | 114% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Matheus Martins | AMR | 30 | Botafogo | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 29.08.2032 | 29.08.2032 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 129 | 40% | 115% | 19.0M | — | — | — | |
| Joaquín Mosqueira | DM | 28 | Talleres | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 29.08.2032 | 29.08.2032 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 121 | 40% | 114% | 6.6M | — | — | — | |
| Vinicinho | AMR | 29 | Bragantino | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 28.08.2032 | 28.08.2032 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 131 | 40% | 114% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Dennis Bakke Gaustad | MC | 29 | Dinamo Tbilisi | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 28.08.2032 | 28.08.2032 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 121 | 40% | 107% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| César Pérez | DM | 30 | Defensa y Justicia | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 25.08.2032 | 25.08.2032 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 125 | 40% | 114% | 5.1M | — | — | — | |
| Celías Ingenthron | DL | 25 | River Plate | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 25.08.2032 | 25.08.2032 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 123 | 40% | 112% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ivan Varfolomeev | DM | 29 | Apollon | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2032 | 24.08.2032 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 145 | 40% | 119% | 5.7M | — | — | — | |
| Giannis Apostolakis | DM | 28 | Panathinaikos | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 23.08.2032 | 23.08.2032 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 145 | 40% | 113% | 4.5M | — | — | — | |
| Franco González | MC | 29 | Apollon | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 21.08.2032 | 21.08.2032 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 125 | 40% | 115% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Nicolas Previtali | DR | 28 | Giana Erminio | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 19.08.2032 | 19.08.2032 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 126 | 40% | 107% | 5.7M | — | — | — | |
| Matteo Dagasso | DM | 29 | Venezia | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 19.08.2032 | 19.08.2032 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 141 | 40% | 118% | 9.4M | — | — | — | |
| Edoardo Pieragnolo | DL | 30 | Sassuolo | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 19.08.2032 | 19.08.2032 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 142 | 40% | 117% | 25.0M | — | — | — | |
| Simone Cangianiello | MC | 29 | Sorrento | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 18.08.2032 | 18.08.2032 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 128 | 40% | 113% | 8.6M | — | — | — | |
| Leart Kabashi | MC | 25 | TSG Hoffenheim | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 18.08.2032 | 18.08.2032 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 142 | 40% | 113% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Thomas Sandon | DL | 30 | Vicenza | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 16.01.2031 | 17.08.2032 | 2 | 0 | 144 | 137 | 40% | 113% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Riccardo Pagano | MC | 28 | Cesena | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2032 | 17.08.2032 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 133 | 40% | 116% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Hodei Arrillaga | DL | 29 | Eibar | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 16.08.2032 | 16.08.2032 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 135 | 40% | 113% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Stênio | AMR | 30 | Modena | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 16.08.2032 | 16.08.2032 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 132 | 40% | 113% | 5.3M | — | — | — | Contract End |
| Will Fish | DC | 30 | Cardiff City | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 04.01.2031 | 27.07.2032 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 144 | 40% | 119% | 19.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alessio Castellini | DL | 30 | Mantova | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 14.06.2032 | 27.07.2032 | 2 | 0 | 147 | 135 | 40% | 117% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Rob Apter | MR | 30 | Charlton Athletic | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 03.06.2032 | 25.07.2032 | 3 | 0 | 135 | 127 | 40% | 114% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Tom Bloxham | AML | 29 | Blackpool | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 23.07.2032 | 23.07.2032 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 118 | 40% | 110% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Rareş Ilie | MC | 30 | Mantova | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 23.07.2032 | 23.07.2032 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 138 | 40% | 114% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jahnoah Markelo | ML | 30 | Derby County | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 21.07.2032 | 21.07.2032 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 140 | 40% | 117% | 20.0M | — | — | — | |
| Adrian Segecic | ML | 29 | Portsmouth | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 06.07.2032 | 18.07.2032 | 2 | 0 | 145 | 139 | 40% | 114% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Tommy McDermott | DM | 28 | Stevenage | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 14.07.2032 | 14.07.2032 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 128 | 40% | 110% | 3.7M | — | — | — | |
| Oliver Arblaster | DM | 29 | Sheffield United | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 12.07.2032 | 12.07.2032 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 143 | 40% | 120% | 19.0M | — | — | — | |
| Max Conway | DL | 29 | Bolton Wanderers | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 12.07.2032 | 12.07.2032 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 128 | 40% | 110% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Javi Villar | DM | 30 | Albacete | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 11.07.2032 | 11.07.2032 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 137 | 40% | 115% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Bosun Lawal | DC | 30 | Stoke City | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 10.07.2032 | 10.07.2032 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 146 | 40% | 116% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jamie Donley | AMC | 28 | Sheffield United | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 07.07.2032 | 07.07.2032 | 1 | 0 | 158 | 143 | 40% | 122% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Marc Domènech | DM | 30 | Andorra | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 14.06.2032 | 14.06.2032 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 141 | 40% | 116% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Clemens Riedel | DC | 30 | Espanyol | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 14.06.2032 | 14.06.2032 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 143 | 40% | 122% | 23.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jake Batty | DL | 28 | Newport County | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 03.06.2032 | 03.06.2032 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 127 | 40% | 110% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Gonzalo Gómez | MC | 28 | Juventud | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 02.01.2032 | 02.01.2032 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 111 | 40% | 106% | 3.7M | — | — | — | |
| Jonathan De Irastorza | DL | 28 | Independiente | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 24.06.2030 | 01.01.2032 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 134 | 40% | 109% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Sam Bell | AMR | 31 | Bristol City | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 16.08.2030 | 01.01.2032 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 138 | 40% | 117% | 22.0M | — | — | — | |
| Dion Lopy | DM | 31 | Al-Ittihad | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 01.01.2032 | 01.01.2032 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 153 | 40% | 123% | 19.0M | — | — | — | |
| Luka Tsulukidze | ML | 29 | Dinamo Batumi | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 26.08.2031 | 29.08.2031 | 2 | 0 | 138 | 122 | 40% | 109% | 9.1M | — | — | — | |
| Kajally Drammeh | MR | 29 | Alashkert | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 29.08.2031 | 29.08.2031 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 120 | 40% | 107% | 8.6M | — | — | — | |
| Joaquín Tobio Burgos | ML | 28 | Estudiantes | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 29.08.2031 | 29.08.2031 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 122 | 40% | 114% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Tomás Parmo | MC | 25 | River Plate | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 25.08.2030 | 25.08.2031 | 3 | 0 | 127 | 150 | 40% | 116% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Yevhenii Pastukh | MC | 29 | Dinamo Tbilisi | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 25.08.2031 | 25.08.2031 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 123 | 40% | 111% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mason Burstow | AMR | 30 | Hull City | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 24.06.2030 | 31.01.2031 | 4 | 0 | 142 | 142 | 40% | 116% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Kleis Bozhanaj | MC | 32 | Modena | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 31.01.2031 | 31.01.2031 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 133 | 40% | 111% | 8.2M | — | — | — | |
| Silas Ostrzinski | GK | 29 | VfB Stuttgart | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 31.01.2031 | 31.01.2031 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 130 | 40% | 117% | 2.5M | — | — | — | |
| Andrés Sosa | GK | 28 | Shakhtar | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 31.01.2031 | 31.01.2031 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 141 | 40% | 114% | 4.8M | — | — | — | |
| Filippo Rinaldi | GK | 30 | Parma | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 16.07.2030 | 30.01.2031 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 143 | 40% | 118% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Musab Al-Juwayr | DM | 30 | Al-Qadisiyah | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 03.01.2031 | 30.01.2031 | 6 | 0 | 147 | 140 | 40% | 124% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Xavier Simons | DM | 30 | Bolton Wanderers | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 30.01.2031 | 30.01.2031 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 133 | 40% | 123% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Tio Cipot | MC | 30 | NK Maribor | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 09.06.2030 | 29.01.2031 | 3 | 0 | 136 | 135 | 40% | 113% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Radek Vítek | GK | 29 | Middlesbrough | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 19.08.2030 | 29.01.2031 | 4 | 0 | 146 | 145 | 40% | 122% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| John Yeboah | MR | 33 | Venezia | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 29.01.2031 | 29.01.2031 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 128 | 40% | 114% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Daryl Dike | ST | 33 | West Bromwich Albion | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 20.07.2030 | 28.01.2031 | 5 | 0 | 137 | 141 | 40% | 115% | 8.6M | — | — | — | |
| Umut Tohumcu | DM | 29 | TSG Hoffenheim | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 20.01.2031 | 28.01.2031 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 152 | 40% | 120% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Riyad Idrissi | DL | 28 | Club Brugge | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 28.01.2031 | 28.01.2031 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 152 | 40% | 116% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jacopo Fazzini | MC | 30 | Fiorentina | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 28.01.2031 | 28.01.2031 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 150 | 40% | 121% | 19.0M | — | — | — | |
| Anthony Patterson | GK | 33 | Wrexham | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 17.07.2030 | 27.01.2031 | 2 | 0 | 144 | 148 | 40% | 122% | 7.3M | — | — | — | |
| Sebastiano Desplanches | GK | 30 | Hull City | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 23.08.2030 | 27.01.2031 | 2 | 0 | 153 | 155 | 40% | 120% | 20.0M | — | — | — | |
| David Romero | ST | 30 | Parma | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 06.01.2031 | 27.01.2031 | 2 | 0 | 151 | 148 | 40% | 117% | 20.0M | — | — | — | |
| Nikola Čavlina | GK | 31 | Dinamo Zagreb | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 25.06.2030 | 26.01.2031 | 2 | 0 | 128 | 139 | 40% | 118% | 4.1M | — | — | — | |
| Mateusz Kochalski | GK | 33 | Qarabag | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 18.07.2030 | 26.01.2031 | 6 | 0 | 145 | 149 | 40% | 120% | 4.3M | — | — | — | |
| Lautaro Di Lollo | DC | 29 | Boca Juniors | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 26.01.2031 | 26.01.2031 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 140 | 40% | 117% | 6.2M | — | — | — | |
| Duccio Degli Innocenti | DM | 30 | Empoli | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 26.01.2031 | 26.01.2031 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 143 | 40% | 119% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Pierce Charles | GK | 28 | Charlton Athletic | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 05.01.2031 | 25.01.2031 | 2 | 0 | 142 | 144 | 40% | 117% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Iván Azón | ST | 30 | Genoa | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 25.01.2031 | 25.01.2031 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 144 | 40% | 116% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mathias Jørgensen | AMR | 32 | Blackburn Rovers | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 13.06.2030 | 24.01.2031 | 4 | 0 | 144 | 139 | 40% | 116% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Josh Griffiths | GK | 31 | Newcastle United | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 30.06.2030 | 24.01.2031 | 5 | 0 | 145 | 144 | 40% | 118% | 20.0M | — | — | — | |
| Unai Hernández | DM | 28 | Al-Ittihad | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 08.01.2031 | 24.01.2031 | 3 | 0 | 135 | 141 | 40% | 122% | 19.0M | — | — | — | |
| Aurèle Amenda | DC | 30 | Notts County | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 02.01.2031 | 23.01.2031 | 3 | 0 | 151 | 151 | 40% | 124% | 20.0M | — | — | — | |
| Elijah Dijkstra | DR | 27 | Feyenoord | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 02.01.2031 | 22.01.2031 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 156 | 40% | 118% | 19.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ignacio Miramón | DM | 30 | LOSC Lille | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 19.01.2031 | 22.01.2031 | 2 | 0 | 153 | 144 | 40% | 120% | 9.7M | — | — | — | |
| Oscar Højlund | DM | 28 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 03.01.2031 | 21.01.2031 | 2 | 0 | 156 | 147 | 40% | 120% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Deivid Washington | ST | 28 | Norwich City | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 20.01.2031 | 21.01.2031 | 2 | 0 | 144 | 142 | 40% | 114% | 20.0M | — | — | — | |
| Aune Heggebø | ST | 32 | West Bromwich Albion | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 21.01.2031 | 21.01.2031 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 142 | 40% | 116% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Reda Belahyane | DM | 29 | Virtus Entella | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 21.01.2031 | 21.01.2031 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 144 | 40% | 120% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Yaroslav Gladyshev | AMR | 30 | Krasnodar | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 15.08.2030 | 20.01.2031 | 3 | 0 | 143 | 134 | 40% | 118% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jacob Wright | DM | 27 | Bromley | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 12.06.2030 | 18.01.2031 | 5 | 0 | 144 | 138 | 40% | 120% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Juan Rodríguez | DL | 28 | Cagliari | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 18.01.2031 | 18.01.2031 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 135 | 40% | 121% | 19.0M | — | — | — | |
| Yusuf Akçiçek | DC | 27 | Al-Hilal | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 01.07.2030 | 17.01.2031 | 2 | 0 | 157 | 157 | 40% | 123% | 9.4M | — | — | — | |
| Aaron Connolly | AML | 33 | Leyton Orient | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 18.08.2030 | 17.01.2031 | 4 | 0 | 138 | 131 | 40% | 116% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Šimun Hrgović | DR | 29 | Hajduk Split | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 17.01.2031 | 17.01.2031 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 127 | 40% | 121% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Pietro Pellegri | ST | 32 | Pescara | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 16.01.2031 | 16.01.2031 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 127 | 40% | 114% | 19.0M | — | — | — | |
| Pablo Marín | DM | 30 | Ajax | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 15.01.2031 | 15.01.2031 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 139 | 40% | 119% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Illia Krupskyi | DR | 28 | Metalist | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 15.01.2031 | 15.01.2031 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 127 | 40% | 120% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Caspar Jander | DM | 30 | Southampton | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 15.01.2031 | 15.01.2031 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 152 | 40% | 124% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Gonzalo Plata | MR | 32 | Dinamo Moscow | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 31.08.2030 | 14.01.2031 | 5 | 0 | 143 | 137 | 40% | 119% | 20.0M | — | — | — | |
| Fabio Abiuso | ST | 30 | Leicester City | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 14.01.2031 | 14.01.2031 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 140 | 40% | 115% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lamine Fanne | DM | 29 | Venezia | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 13.01.2031 | 13.01.2031 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 133 | 40% | 116% | 7.0M | — | — | — | |
| Tiago Gabriel | DC | 28 | Lecce | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 05.01.2031 | 12.01.2031 | 2 | 0 | 156 | 156 | 40% | 124% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Rumarn Burrell | AMR | 32 | Queens Park Rangers | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2031 | 11.01.2031 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 138 | 40% | 116% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Tobías Ramírez | DC | 26 | River Plate | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 10.06.2030 | 08.01.2031 | 7 | 0 | 138 | 133 | 40% | 117% | 8.9M | — | — | — | |
| Ibrahim Aliyu | AMR | 31 | Everton | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 06.08.2030 | 08.01.2031 | 3 | 0 | 132 | 140 | 40% | 117% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Robin Roefs | GK | 30 | Atlético Madrid | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 08.01.2031 | 08.01.2031 | 1 | 0 | 161 | 143 | 40% | 122% | 9.4M | — | — | — | |
| Unai Gómez | MC | 30 | Udinese | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 08.01.2031 | 08.01.2031 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 146 | 40% | 123% | 20.0M | — | — | — | Injured |
| Ricardo Mathias | ST | 27 | Napoli | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 28.06.2030 | 07.01.2031 | 5 | 0 | 141 | 140 | 40% | 116% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Zakaria Eddahchouri | AMR | 33 | Deportivo La Coruña | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 05.01.2031 | 07.01.2031 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 134 | 40% | 117% | 5.5M | — | — | — | |
| Isaak Davies | AMR | 31 | Cardiff City | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 06.01.2031 | 06.01.2031 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 130 | 40% | 115% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Toni Fuidias | GK | 32 | Girona | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 03.01.2031 | 03.01.2031 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 145 | 40% | 117% | 10.8M | — | — | — | |
| Matteo Pérez Vinlöf | DL | 27 | Dinamo Zagreb | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 01.06.2030 | 02.01.2031 | 11 | 0 | 138 | 148 | 40% | 120% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Sascha Britschgi | DR | 26 | Udinese | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 23.07.2030 | 30.08.2030 | 4 | 0 | 142 | 136 | 40% | 116% | 6.5M | — | — | — | |
| Stanislav Agkatsev | GK | 31 | Fiorentina | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2030 | 30.08.2030 | 3 | 0 | 161 | 149 | 40% | 121% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Dwight McNeil | MR | 33 | Crystal Palace | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 15.08.2030 | 30.08.2030 | 3 | 0 | 143 | 154 | 40% | 122% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Maat Daniel Caprini | AML | 27 | Fiorentina | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 30.08.2030 | 30.08.2030 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 148 | 40% | 117% | 19.0M | — | — | — | |
| Daren Mosengo | DM | 27 | Le Havre AC | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 30.08.2030 | 30.08.2030 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 137 | 40% | 114% | 7.4M | — | — | — | |
| Eymard Bationo | DC | 27 | DAC Dunajska Streda | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 04.07.2030 | 29.08.2030 | 5 | 0 | 128 | 129 | 40% | 112% | 5.9M | — | — | — | |
| Ethan Butera | DL | 27 | Ajax | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 23.07.2030 | 29.08.2030 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 138 | 40% | 115% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Christos Mandas | GK | 31 | Lazio | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 11.08.2030 | 29.08.2030 | 4 | 0 | 152 | 157 | 40% | 122% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Nejc Viher | DM | 25 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 21.07.2030 | 28.08.2030 | 4 | 0 | 128 | 143 | 40% | 117% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jesús Owono | GK | 32 | Girona | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 02.07.2030 | 27.08.2030 | 4 | 0 | 137 | 150 | 40% | 116% | 6.3M | — | — | — | |
| Caleb Yirenkyi | DM | 27 | Coventry City | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 14.08.2030 | 27.08.2030 | 4 | 0 | 145 | 153 | 40% | 124% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Kasper Boogaard | DM | 27 | AZ | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 11.06.2030 | 26.08.2030 | 13 | 0 | 140 | 134 | 40% | 116% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jay Robinson | AML | 26 | Southampton | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 20.06.2030 | 26.08.2030 | 12 | 0 | 155 | 148 | 40% | 116% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Matteo Cichella | DM | 27 | Frosinone | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 10.06.2030 | 25.08.2030 | 2 | 0 | 134 | 127 | 40% | 117% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Maxima Goffi | DC | 25 | LOSC Lille | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 24.06.2030 | 24.08.2030 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 134 | 40% | 117% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Salvador Blopá | DR | 26 | Palmeiras | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2030 | 24.08.2030 | 2 | 0 | 117 | 135 | 40% | 115% | 9.1M | — | — | — | |
| Ellis Simms | ST | 32 | Sunderland | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 16.06.2030 | 21.08.2030 | 4 | 0 | 130 | 141 | 40% | 115% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Agustín Álvarez | ST | 32 | Lazio | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 20.08.2030 | 20.08.2030 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 142 | 40% | 116% | 6.8M | — | — | — | |
| Samuele Mulattieri | ST | 32 | Sassuolo | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 21.06.2030 | 19.08.2030 | 5 | 0 | 150 | 149 | 40% | 117% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Gennaro Borrelli | ST | 33 | Cagliari | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 10.06.2030 | 18.08.2030 | 2 | 0 | 144 | 132 | 40% | 115% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Darryl Bakola | DM | 25 | Sassuolo | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 18.08.2030 | 18.08.2030 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 136 | 40% | 113% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Róbert Boženík | ST | 33 | Stoke City | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 23.07.2030 | 17.08.2030 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 137 | 40% | 115% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Andrés Cuenca | DC | 26 | Granada | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2030 | 17.08.2030 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 40% | 111% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Tyrese Campbell | AMR | 33 | Sheffield United | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2030 | 17.08.2030 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 144 | 40% | 118% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ruslan Neshcheret | GK | 31 | Wolverhampton | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 16.08.2030 | 16.08.2030 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 134 | 40% | 119% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Andri Guðjohnsen | ST | 31 | Blackburn Rovers | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 16.08.2030 | 16.08.2030 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 129 | 40% | 117% | 20.0M | — | — | — | |
| Amir Mohammad Razzaghinia | DM | 27 | Galatasaray | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 11.08.2030 | 15.08.2030 | 2 | 0 | 142 | 128 | 40% | 118% | 7.4M | — | — | — | |
| Avery Appiah | DR | 27 | Ajax | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 11.06.2030 | 14.08.2030 | 4 | 0 | 125 | 135 | 40% | 114% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Bade Aluko | DL | 26 | Leicester City | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 15.06.2030 | 14.08.2030 | 2 | 0 | 132 | 132 | 40% | 120% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Illan Meslier | GK | 33 | Leicester City | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 10.07.2030 | 13.08.2030 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 149 | 40% | 121% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Maduka Okoye | GK | 33 | Udinese | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 19.06.2030 | 12.08.2030 | 6 | 0 | 149 | 148 | 40% | 124% | 8.8M | — | — | — | |
| Andrea Adorante | ST | 33 | Cagliari | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 10.08.2030 | 10.08.2030 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 145 | 40% | 115% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jessic Ngankam | AMR | 33 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 10.08.2030 | 10.08.2030 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 135 | 40% | 117% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Kyle Joseph | MR | 31 | Wrexham | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 19.07.2030 | 09.08.2030 | 2 | 0 | 127 | 139 | 40% | 117% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Almugera Kabar | DL | 27 | Borussia Dortmund | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 27.06.2030 | 08.08.2030 | 2 | 0 | 131 | 129 | 40% | 118% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Giuseppe Di Serio | AML | 32 | Spezia | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 08.08.2030 | 08.08.2030 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 141 | 40% | 117% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Billy van Duijl | DC | 27 | AZ | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 30.06.2030 | 07.08.2030 | 2 | 0 | 150 | 131 | 40% | 116% | 6.6M | — | — | — | |
| Shea Lacey | AMR | 26 | Rotherham United | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 07.08.2030 | 07.08.2030 | 1 | 0 | 157 | 153 | 40% | 117% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Cheveyo Tsawa | DM | 26 | Club Brugge | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 07.06.2030 | 04.08.2030 | 10 | 0 | 130 | 139 | 40% | 117% | 9.8M | — | — | — | |
| İsak Vural | MC | 27 | Pisa | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 15.07.2030 | 03.08.2030 | 4 | 0 | 138 | 141 | 40% | 114% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mads Hermansen | GK | 33 | West Ham United | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 31.07.2030 | 03.08.2030 | 2 | 0 | 148 | 152 | 40% | 123% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Luca Moro | ST | 32 | Padova | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2030 | 01.08.2030 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 130 | 40% | 115% | 6.7M | — | — | — | |
| Abdelhamid Ait Boudlal | DC | 27 | Stade Rennais | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 19.06.2030 | 31.07.2030 | 3 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 40% | 116% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lamine Cissé | AML | 30 | Stoke City | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 11.06.2030 | 30.07.2030 | 2 | 0 | 138 | 146 | 40% | 118% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Thiago Silvero | DR | 27 | Vélez | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 04.07.2030 | 29.07.2030 | 3 | 0 | 139 | 133 | 40% | 116% | 7.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ante Vuković | GK | 29 | Villarreal | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 29.07.2030 | 29.07.2030 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 139 | 40% | 118% | 11.1M | — | — | — | |
| Stephen Mfuni | DC | 25 | Brighton | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 05.07.2030 | 28.07.2030 | 2 | 0 | 146 | 137 | 40% | 116% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Kasper Høgh | ST | 32 | Bayer Leverkusen | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 16.06.2030 | 27.07.2030 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 137 | 40% | 118% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jota Silva | AMR | 34 | Manchester City | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 23.07.2030 | 23.07.2030 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 148 | 40% | 118% | 28.8M | — | — | — | |
| Quenten Attigah | GK | 24 | AZ | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 23.07.2030 | 23.07.2030 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 151 | 40% | 116% | 14.4M | — | — | — | |
| Jonas Harder | DM | 27 | Basel | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 17.07.2030 | 21.07.2030 | 3 | 0 | 119 | 141 | 40% | 115% | 9.9M | — | — | — | |
| Pape Cabral | DM | 26 | Monaco | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 06.06.2030 | 20.07.2030 | 3 | 0 | 139 | 127 | 40% | 118% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mathis Lambourde | AMR | 27 | Olympique de Marseille | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 20.07.2030 | 20.07.2030 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 135 | 40% | 114% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Adam Aznou | DL | 27 | Everton | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 03.06.2030 | 17.07.2030 | 7 | 0 | 129 | 148 | 40% | 112% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Eli Junior Kroupi | AMC | 27 | Bournemouth | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 07.07.2030 | 15.07.2030 | 3 | 0 | 153 | 164 | 40% | 125% | 17.0M | — | — | — | Injured |
| Ephron Mason-Clark | ML | 33 | Coventry City | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 10.06.2030 | 14.07.2030 | 5 | 0 | 149 | 138 | 40% | 116% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Renato Júnior | ST | 31 | Al Wasl | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 14.06.2030 | 14.07.2030 | 3 | 0 | 130 | 143 | 40% | 115% | 2.6M | — | — | — | |
| John Mellberg | DC | 27 | Red Bull Salzburg | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 30.06.2030 | 12.07.2030 | 2 | 0 | 131 | 128 | 40% | 112% | 5.4M | — | — | — | |
| Diogo Sousa | DM | 27 | RC Strasbourg | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 07.07.2030 | 12.07.2030 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 134 | 40% | 120% | 8.6M | — | — | — | |
| Juan Manuel Boselli | AMR | 33 | Krylya Sovetov | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 10.07.2030 | 12.07.2030 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 122 | 40% | 113% | 9.3M | — | — | — | |
| Daniel Maldini | AML | 31 | Atalanta | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 10.07.2030 | 12.07.2030 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 150 | 40% | 121% | 14.0M | — | — | — | Injured |
| Yunus Emre Konak | DM | 27 | Brentford | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 10.07.2030 | 10.07.2030 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 140 | 40% | 123% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mark Verkuijl | DC | 27 | Ajax | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 11.06.2030 | 07.07.2030 | 4 | 0 | 137 | 142 | 40% | 117% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Matthew Cox | GK | 30 | Brighton | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 07.07.2030 | 07.07.2030 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 137 | 40% | 115% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Semuel Pizzignacco | GK | 31 | AS Roma | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 06.07.2030 | 06.07.2030 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 147 | 40% | 115% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Michele Šego | AMR | 33 | Hajduk Split | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 04.06.2030 | 05.07.2030 | 5 | 0 | 127 | 130 | 40% | 116% | 4.5M | — | — | — | |
| Jonathan Asp-Jensen | MC | 27 | Sevilla | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 01.07.2030 | 01.07.2030 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 137 | 40% | 119% | 16.1M | — | — | — | |
| Michael Cooper | GK | 33 | Sheffield United | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 16.06.2030 | 30.06.2030 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 129 | 40% | 120% | 5.4M | — | — | — | |
| Mattia Liberali | MC | 26 | Empoli | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 20.06.2030 | 28.06.2030 | 3 | 0 | 141 | 143 | 40% | 113% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Filippo Reale | DL | 27 | AS Roma | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 25.06.2030 | 27.06.2030 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 129 | 40% | 116% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Stiven Shpendi | AMR | 30 | Empoli | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 27.06.2030 | 27.06.2030 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 130 | 40% | 114% | 17.0M | — | — | — | Injured |
| Rion Ichihara | DR | 28 | AZ | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 26.06.2030 | 26.06.2030 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 129 | 40% | 117% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Sean Steur | MC | 25 | Hull City | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 24.06.2030 | 24.06.2030 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 135 | 40% | 115% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Morgan Whittaker | AMR | 32 | Brentford | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 17.06.2030 | 17.06.2030 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 148 | 40% | 120% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Luis Engelns | DM | 26 | TSG Hoffenheim | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 10.06.2030 | 10.06.2030 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 130 | 40% | 119% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Cheikh Mbacke Diop | DC | 27 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 09.06.2030 | 09.06.2030 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 129 | 40% | 112% | 3.1M | — | — | — | |
| Shaqueel van Persie | AMR | 26 | Feyenoord | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 03.06.2030 | 07.06.2030 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 132 | 40% | 113% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ismaël Baouf | DC | 26 | Club Brugge | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 06.06.2030 | 06.06.2030 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 131 | 40% | 111% | 6.2M | — | — | — | |
| Pedro Mendes | ST | 34 | Modena | Rashid Al-Mansour | Transfer Request | Active | 05.06.2030 | 05.06.2030 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 124 | 40% | 113% | 7.1M | — | — | — | |
| Jens Hjertø-Dahl | DM | 27 | Hull City | Transfer Request | Active | 04.01.2030 | 31.01.2030 | 5 | 0 | 141 | 143 | 40% | 117% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Stanislav Agkatsev | GK | 31 | Fiorentina | Transfer Request | Active | 02.06.2029 | 30.01.2030 | 7 | 0 | 147 | 150 | 40% | 121% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Josh Griffiths | GK | 31 | Newcastle United | Transfer Request | Active | 05.06.2029 | 30.01.2030 | 3 | 0 | 142 | 148 | 40% | 118% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Matthew Cox | GK | 30 | Brighton | Transfer Request | Active | 30.01.2030 | 30.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 145 | 40% | 113% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Giuseppe Di Serio | AML | 32 | Spezia | Transfer Request | Active | 29.01.2030 | 29.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 126 | 40% | 116% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Cheveyo Tsawa | DM | 26 | Club Brugge | Transfer Request | Active | 29.01.2030 | 29.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 140 | 40% | 119% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Adam Aznou | DL | 27 | Everton | Transfer Request | Active | 29.01.2030 | 29.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 141 | 40% | 121% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Mateusz Kochalski | GK | 33 | Qarabag | Transfer Request | Active | 05.06.2029 | 28.01.2030 | 3 | 0 | 144 | 135 | 40% | 119% | 5.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Kento Shiogai | AMR | 28 | VfL Wolfsburg | Transfer Request | Active | 28.01.2030 | 28.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 145 | 40% | 116% | 18.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Tomáš Bobček | ST | 31 | Frosinone | Transfer Request | Active | 22.07.2029 | 27.01.2030 | 3 | 0 | 130 | 139 | 40% | 115% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Mads Hermansen | GK | 33 | West Ham United | Transfer Request | Active | 17.01.2030 | 27.01.2030 | 3 | 0 | 152 | 146 | 40% | 122% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Kasper Boogaard | DM | 27 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 27.01.2030 | 27.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 143 | 40% | 121% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Adam Aznou | DL | 27 | Everton | Transfer Request | Active | 06.08.2029 | 26.01.2030 | 4 | 0 | 142 | 143 | 40% | 121% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Alex Amorim | MC | 28 | Genoa | Transfer Request | Active | 19.01.2030 | 26.01.2030 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 142 | 40% | 116% | 16.0M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Ronan Kpakio | DR | 26 | West Bromwich Albion | Transfer Request | Active | 24.01.2030 | 26.01.2030 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 139 | 40% | 117% | 18.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Morgan Whittaker | AMR | 32 | Brentford | Transfer Request | Active | 26.01.2030 | 26.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 159 | 40% | 120% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Tomáš Bobček | ST | 31 | Frosinone | Transfer Request | Active | 13.01.2030 | 25.01.2030 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 130 | 40% | 115% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lukáš Horníček | GK | 31 | Newcastle United | Transfer Request | Active | 14.01.2030 | 25.01.2030 | 2 | 0 | 150 | 150 | 40% | 123% | 16.0M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Jay Robinson | AML | 26 | Southampton | Transfer Request | Active | 19.01.2030 | 25.01.2030 | 2 | 0 | 142 | 145 | 40% | 115% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Miguel Figueiredo | DM | 25 | Benfica | Transfer Request | Active | 25.01.2030 | 25.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 153 | 40% | 118% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Matteo Pérez Vinlöf | DL | 27 | Dinamo Zagreb | Transfer Request | Active | 01.01.2030 | 24.01.2030 | 2 | 0 | 141 | 142 | 40% | 112% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Matteo Cichella | DM | 27 | Frosinone | Transfer Request | Active | 05.01.2030 | 24.01.2030 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 138 | 40% | 115% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Benjamin Arthur | DC | 27 | Brentford | Transfer Request | Active | 24.01.2030 | 24.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 145 | 40% | 119% | 18.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ephron Mason-Clark | ML | 33 | Coventry City | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2029 | 23.01.2030 | 4 | 0 | 143 | 144 | 40% | 116% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jay Robinson | AML | 26 | Southampton | Transfer Request | Active | 10.01.2030 | 23.01.2030 | 3 | 0 | 147 | 155 | 40% | 115% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Anthony Patterson | GK | 33 | Wrexham | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2030 | 23.01.2030 | 3 | 0 | 144 | 144 | 40% | 122% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ignacio Perruzzi | DM | 28 | San Lorenzo | Transfer Request | Active | 22.01.2030 | 23.01.2030 | 2 | 0 | 134 | 140 | 40% | 118% | 6.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Michael Cooper | GK | 33 | Sheffield United | Transfer Request | Active | 16.01.2030 | 21.01.2030 | 3 | 0 | 142 | 137 | 40% | 120% | 6.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Jacob Wright | DM | 27 | Bromley | Transfer Request | Active | 17.01.2030 | 20.01.2030 | 2 | 0 | 138 | 138 | 40% | 118% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Diogo Sousa | DM | 27 | RC Strasbourg | Transfer Request | Active | 20.01.2030 | 20.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 138 | 40% | 119% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Enoch Mastoras | DR | 27 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 10.01.2030 | 19.01.2030 | 2 | 0 | 131 | 151 | 40% | 119% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Flavio Russo | ST | 28 | Sassuolo | Transfer Request | Active | 18.01.2030 | 18.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 120 | 40% | 116% | 9.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Nikola Krstović | ST | 33 | Atalanta | Transfer Request | Active | 18.01.2030 | 18.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 162 | 40% | 119% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Cheveyo Tsawa | DM | 26 | Club Brugge | Transfer Request | Active | 18.01.2030 | 18.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 149 | 40% | 118% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Diego Porcel | AML | 28 | Estudiantes | Transfer Request | Active | 03.06.2029 | 17.01.2030 | 4 | 0 | 137 | 149 | 40% | 116% | 18.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Pedro Mendes | ST | 34 | Modena | Transfer Request | Active | 17.01.2030 | 17.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 150 | 40% | 113% | 7.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Bahmed Deuff | DM | 27 | Monaco | Transfer Request | Active | 17.01.2030 | 17.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 140 | 40% | 118% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ephron Mason-Clark | ML | 33 | Coventry City | Transfer Request | Active | 02.01.2030 | 16.01.2030 | 2 | 0 | 141 | 130 | 40% | 116% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Billy van Duijl | DC | 27 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 16.01.2030 | 16.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 131 | 40% | 114% | 8.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Matthew Litherland | DR | 27 | Shrewsbury Town | Transfer Request | Active | 16.01.2030 | 16.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 120 | 40% | 113% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Enoch Mastoras | DR | 27 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 02.01.2030 | 15.01.2030 | 3 | 0 | 137 | 134 | 40% | 113% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Bento | GK | 34 | Al-Nassr | Transfer Request | Active | 14.01.2030 | 14.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 142 | 40% | 123% | 7.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Daniel Iversen | GK | 36 | Preston | Transfer Request | Active | 14.01.2030 | 14.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 136 | 40% | 117% | 3.4M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Dean Henderson | GK | 36 | Crystal Palace | Transfer Request | Active | 14.01.2030 | 14.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 165 | 40% | 125% | 8.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Maduka Okoye | GK | 33 | Udinese | Transfer Request | Active | 03.07.2029 | 13.01.2030 | 5 | 0 | 141 | 144 | 40% | 123% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Tomy Carbonell | DM | 28 | Ajax | Transfer Request | Active | 13.01.2030 | 13.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 137 | 40% | 111% | 7.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Matteo Cichella | DM | 27 | Frosinone | Transfer Request | Active | 13.01.2030 | 13.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 137 | 40% | 115% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Adam Idah | ST | 32 | Swansea City | Transfer Request | Active | 24.06.2029 | 12.01.2030 | 2 | 0 | 132 | 119 | 40% | 115% | 18.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Matteo Pérez Vinlöf | DL | 27 | Dinamo Zagreb | Transfer Request | Active | 10.01.2030 | 12.01.2030 | 2 | 0 | 141 | 133 | 40% | 112% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Armando Broja | AMR | 31 | Burnley | Transfer Request | Active | 02.01.2030 | 11.01.2030 | 2 | 0 | 145 | 165 | 40% | 122% | 18.0M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Filippo Rinaldi | GK | 30 | Parma | Transfer Request | Active | 21.06.2029 | 09.01.2030 | 3 | 0 | 144 | 140 | 40% | 118% | 8.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Samuele Mulattieri | ST | 32 | Sassuolo | Transfer Request | Active | 08.01.2030 | 08.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 135 | 40% | 116% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Yusuf Akçiçek | DC | 27 | Al-Hilal | Transfer Request | Active | 08.01.2030 | 08.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 142 | 40% | 121% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Rafel Bauzà | DM | 28 | Espanyol | Transfer Request | Active | 08.01.2030 | 08.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 144 | 40% | 122% | 13.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Yusuf Akçiçek | DC | 27 | Al-Hilal | Transfer Request | Active | 16.07.2029 | 07.01.2030 | 3 | 0 | 149 | 135 | 40% | 121% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Gavin Bazunu | GK | 31 | Southampton | Transfer Request | Active | 07.01.2030 | 07.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 140 | 40% | 118% | 13.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Ronan Kpakio | DR | 26 | West Bromwich Albion | Transfer Request | Active | 23.08.2029 | 06.01.2030 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 141 | 40% | 117% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Diogo Sousa | DM | 27 | RC Strasbourg | Transfer Request | Active | 05.01.2030 | 05.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 126 | 40% | 119% | 9.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Mark Verkuijl | DC | 27 | Ajax | Transfer Request | Active | 04.01.2030 | 04.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 148 | 40% | 115% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jens Hjertø-Dahl | DM | 27 | Hull City | Transfer Request | Active | 04.01.2030 | 04.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 151 | 40% | 121% | 18.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Yunus Emre Konak | DM | 27 | Brentford | Transfer Request | Active | 03.01.2030 | 03.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 144 | 40% | 117% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Tomy Carbonell | DM | 28 | Ajax | Transfer Request | Active | 03.01.2030 | 03.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 150 | 40% | 111% | 7.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Yunus Emre Konak | DM | 27 | Brentford | Transfer Request | Active | 01.01.2030 | 02.01.2030 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 139 | 40% | 117% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Mark Verkuijl | DC | 27 | Ajax | Transfer Request | Active | 02.01.2030 | 02.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 139 | 40% | 115% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Daryl Dike | ST | 33 | West Bromwich Albion | Transfer Request | Active | 12.06.2029 | 31.08.2029 | 3 | 0 | 133 | 143 | 40% | 115% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Antonio Raimondo | ST | 29 | Bologna | Transfer Request | Active | 30.06.2029 | 30.08.2029 | 4 | 0 | 138 | 140 | 40% | 117% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Róbert Boženík | ST | 33 | Stoke City | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2029 | 30.08.2029 | 3 | 0 | 141 | 143 | 40% | 115% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Billy van Duijl | DC | 27 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 22.08.2029 | 27.08.2029 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 143 | 40% | 113% | 8.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Alfie Dorrington | DC | 28 | RB Leipzig | Transfer Request | Active | 26.08.2029 | 26.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 136 | 40% | 114% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Gabriel Veron | AMR | 30 | Porto | Transfer Request | Active | 19.07.2029 | 24.08.2029 | 3 | 0 | 146 | 136 | 40% | 120% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lukas Nmecha | AMR | 34 | Leeds United | Transfer Request | Active | 27.06.2029 | 23.08.2029 | 4 | 0 | 142 | 139 | 40% | 117% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Abdallah Sima | AMR | 32 | RC Lens | Transfer Request | Active | 23.08.2029 | 23.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 144 | 40% | 118% | 8.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Derek Mazou-Sacko | DM | 28 | Millwall | Transfer Request | Active | 23.08.2029 | 23.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 139 | 40% | 118% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ruairi McConville | DC | 28 | Norwich City | Transfer Request | Active | 04.06.2029 | 21.08.2029 | 2 | 0 | 128 | 124 | 40% | 114% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Gustavo Varela | ST | 28 | Monza | Transfer Request | Active | 18.07.2029 | 20.08.2029 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 130 | 40% | 113% | 6.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Pedro Mendes | ST | 34 | Modena | Transfer Request | Active | 11.08.2029 | 20.08.2029 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 128 | 40% | 113% | 5.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Ruairi McConville | DC | 28 | Norwich City | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2029 | 17.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 143 | 40% | 114% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jonathan De Irastorza | DL | 28 | Independiente | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2029 | 17.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 130 | 40% | 116% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Alfie Dorrington | DC | 28 | RB Leipzig | Transfer Request | Active | 15.08.2029 | 15.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 141 | 40% | 114% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Thiago Silvero | DR | 27 | Vélez | Transfer Request | Active | 15.08.2029 | 15.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 135 | 40% | 114% | 4.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Flavio Russo | ST | 28 | Sassuolo | Transfer Request | Active | 13.08.2029 | 13.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 134 | 40% | 116% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Unai Hernández | DM | 28 | Al-Ittihad | Transfer Request | Active | 13.08.2029 | 13.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 131 | 40% | 121% | 6.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Jonathan De Irastorza | DL | 28 | Independiente | Transfer Request | Active | 13.08.2029 | 13.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 114 | 40% | 116% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Aaron Connolly | AML | 33 | Leyton Orient | Transfer Request | Active | 09.06.2029 | 12.08.2029 | 2 | 0 | 131 | 133 | 40% | 116% | 18.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Gennaro Borrelli | ST | 33 | Cagliari | Transfer Request | Active | 09.06.2029 | 12.08.2029 | 3 | 0 | 140 | 130 | 40% | 114% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Musa Barrow | AML | 34 | Independiente | Transfer Request | Active | 12.06.2029 | 10.08.2029 | 5 | 0 | 138 | 146 | 40% | 118% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Damion Downs | AMR | 29 | Southampton | Transfer Request | Active | 10.08.2029 | 10.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 134 | 40% | 120% | 11.0M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Andri Guðjohnsen | ST | 31 | Blackburn Rovers | Transfer Request | Active | 29.06.2029 | 09.08.2029 | 3 | 0 | 137 | 140 | 40% | 114% | 16.0M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Miguel Figueiredo | DM | 25 | Benfica | Transfer Request | Active | 07.08.2029 | 07.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 138 | 40% | 117% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Mirza Ćatović | DM | 26 | VfB Stuttgart | Transfer Request | Active | 07.08.2029 | 07.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 141 | 40% | 116% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lamine Cissé | AML | 30 | Stoke City | Transfer Request | Active | 13.07.2029 | 25.07.2029 | 3 | 0 | 137 | 129 | 40% | 117% | 18.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Nikola Krstović | ST | 33 | Atalanta | Transfer Request | Active | 26.06.2029 | 24.07.2029 | 3 | 0 | 155 | 144 | 40% | 119% | 19.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lassine Sinayoko | AMR | 33 | Paris FC | Transfer Request | Active | 15.07.2029 | 24.07.2029 | 3 | 0 | 134 | 143 | 40% | 117% | 6.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Zian Flemming | AMR | 35 | Burnley | Transfer Request | Active | 23.07.2029 | 23.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 142 | 40% | 118% | 20.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Stiven Shpendi | AMR | 30 | Empoli | Transfer Request | Active | 19.07.2029 | 19.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 130 | 40% | 113% | 13.0M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Brandon Thomas-Asante | AML | 34 | Walsall | Transfer Request | Active | 18.07.2029 | 18.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 135 | 40% | 113% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Mathias Jørgensen | AMR | 32 | Blackburn Rovers | Transfer Request | Active | 20.06.2029 | 16.07.2029 | 2 | 0 | 131 | 135 | 40% | 114% | 21.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Victor Orakpo | AML | 27 | OGC Nice | Transfer Request | Active | 29.06.2029 | 16.07.2029 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 136 | 40% | 114% | 21.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Noël Aséko | DM | 27 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Transfer Request | Active | 16.07.2029 | 16.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 136 | 40% | 121% | 20.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Giannis Apostolakis | DM | 28 | Panathinaikos | Transfer Request | Active | 16.07.2029 | 16.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 116 | 40% | 118% | 4.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Filippo Distefano | AML | 29 | Empoli | Transfer Request | Active | 12.07.2029 | 12.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 129 | 40% | 115% | 18.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Iván Azón | ST | 30 | Genoa | Transfer Request | Active | 10.07.2029 | 10.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 40% | 116% | 21.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Adam Idah | ST | 32 | Swansea City | Transfer Request | Active | 09.07.2029 | 09.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 129 | 40% | 115% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Josh Griffiths | GK | 31 | Newcastle United | Transfer Request | Active | 07.07.2029 | 07.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 152 | 40% | 117% | 20.0M | — | — | — | ||
| João Pedro | GK | 25 | Bayer Leverkusen | Transfer Request | Active | 07.07.2029 | 07.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 148 | 40% | 118% | 13.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Lazar Carević | GK | 34 | Monaco | Transfer Request | Active | 03.07.2029 | 03.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 140 | 40% | 121% | 4.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Delano Burgzorg | AMR | 34 | Doncaster Rovers | Transfer Request | Active | 02.07.2029 | 02.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 134 | 40% | 112% | 9.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Bento | GK | 34 | Al-Nassr | Transfer Request | Active | 29.06.2029 | 29.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 152 | 40% | 123% | 6.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Jacob Widell Zetterström | GK | 35 | Swansea City | Transfer Request | Active | 02.06.2029 | 25.06.2029 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 148 | 40% | 121% | 5.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Edoardo Motta | GK | 28 | Lazio | Transfer Request | Active | 25.06.2029 | 25.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 154 | 148 | 40% | 118% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Arijanet Murić | GK | 34 | Sassuolo | Transfer Request | Active | 12.06.2029 | 20.06.2029 | 3 | 0 | 142 | 145 | 40% | 122% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Antonio Raimondo | ST | 29 | Bologna | Transfer Request | Active | 19.06.2029 | 19.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 145 | 40% | 115% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Akor Adams | ST | 33 | Atalanta | Transfer Request | Active | 14.06.2029 | 14.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 148 | 40% | 118% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Matija Frigan | ST | 30 | Parma | Transfer Request | Active | 11.06.2029 | 11.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 136 | 40% | 114% | 20.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Daryl Dike | ST | 33 | West Bromwich Albion | Transfer Request | Active | 11.06.2029 | 11.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 136 | 40% | 114% | 7.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Giuseppe Di Serio | AML | 32 | Spezia | Transfer Request | Active | 05.06.2029 | 05.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 137 | 40% | 115% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jhon Solís | DM | 28 | Birmingham | Transfer Request | Active | 04.06.2029 | 04.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 137 | 40% | 125% | 17.0M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Daniel Gore | DM | 28 | Manchester United | Transfer Request | Active | 04.06.2029 | 04.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 127 | 40% | 117% | 21.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Zian Flemming | AMR | 35 | Burnley | Transfer Request | Active | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 131 | 40% | 118% | 19.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Eliesse Ben Seghir | ML | 28 | Bayer Leverkusen | Transfer Request | Active | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 151 | 40% | 122% | 20.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Thiago Santamaría | DR | 30 | Argentinos Juniors | Transfer Request | Active | 16.01.2029 | 16.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 125 | 40% | 115% | 6.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Jeremy Ngakia | DR | 32 | Watford | Transfer Request | Active | 16.01.2029 | 16.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 140 | 40% | 119% | 19.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Sasha Marcich | DL | 35 | Lanús | Transfer Request | Active | 16.01.2029 | 16.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 130 | 40% | 112% | 4.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Daniel Banjaqui | DR | 25 | Benfica | Transfer Request | Active | 28.01.2027 | 08.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 128 | 40% | 115% | 20.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Stephen Mfuni | DC | 25 | Brighton | Transfer Request | Active | 06.01.2029 | 06.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 128 | 40% | 110% | 20.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Rhys Chadwick | DM | 26 | Peterborough United | Transfer Request | Active | 04.06.2028 | 02.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 112 | 40% | 102% | 2.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Felipe Obradovich | DM | 26 | Gimnasia La Plata | Transfer Request | Active | 14.07.2028 | 07.08.2028 | 2 | 0 | 117 | 120 | 40% | 101% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Juan Segundo Miretti | DC | 26 | River Plate | Transfer Request | Active | 25.07.2028 | 25.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 115 | 40% | 96% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Germán Barbas | DM | 25 | Nacional | Transfer Request | Active | 12.07.2028 | 22.07.2028 | 3 | 0 | 108 | 124 | 40% | 102% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Tyler Fletcher | DM | 26 | Manchester United | Transfer Request | Active | 30.06.2028 | 21.07.2028 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 124 | 40% | 106% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Landon Emenalo | DL | 25 | Chelsea | Transfer Request | Active | 21.07.2028 | 21.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 128 | 40% | 101% | 12.0M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Carter Pinnington | DC | 26 | Liverpool | Transfer Request | Active | 19.06.2028 | 18.07.2028 | 3 | 0 | 106 | 105 | 40% | 93% | 9.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Thiago Currado | DC | 26 | San Lorenzo | Transfer Request | Active | 17.07.2028 | 17.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 110 | 40% | 95% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Luis Engelns | DM | 26 | TSG Hoffenheim | Transfer Request | Active | 11.07.2028 | 13.07.2028 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 132 | 40% | 115% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Tom Atcheson | DC | 26 | Brentford | Transfer Request | Active | 03.07.2028 | 11.07.2028 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 132 | 40% | 107% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Sol Sidibé | DR | 26 | PSV | Transfer Request | Active | 29.06.2028 | 09.07.2028 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 109 | 40% | 102% | 4.2M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Jack Howland | DL | 27 | Millwall | Transfer Request | Active | 24.06.2028 | 26.06.2028 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 103 | 40% | 95% | 2.8M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Miguel Figueiredo | DM | 25 | Benfica | Transfer Request | Active | 16.06.2028 | 25.06.2028 | 2 | 0 | 121 | 128 | 40% | 112% | 8.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Lennon Miller | DM | 26 | Udinese | Transfer Request | Active | 22.06.2028 | 22.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 138 | 40% | 119% | 25.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Louis Page | DM | 25 | Hull City | Transfer Request | Active | 22.06.2028 | 22.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 141 | 40% | 115% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ernie Weaver | DC | 26 | Sheffield Wednesday | Transfer Request | Active | 17.06.2028 | 17.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 120 | 40% | 104% | 4.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Hamidou Makalou | DM | 27 | RC Strasbourg | Transfer Request | Active | 17.06.2028 | 17.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 117 | 40% | 112% | 5.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Thiago Villalba | DM | 26 | Vélez | Transfer Request | Active | 09.06.2028 | 14.06.2028 | 2 | 0 | 104 | 102 | 40% | 94% | 1.1M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Patrice Čović | DM | 26 | Werder Bremen | Transfer Request | Active | 12.06.2028 | 12.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 121 | 40% | 108% | 7.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Konta | DM | 25 | Ismaily | Transfer Request | Active | 19.07.2027 | 19.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 96 | 40% | 86% | 350.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Keita Kosugi | DL | 27 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Transfer Request | Active | 07.07.2027 | 07.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 120 | 40% | 106% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Davide Bartesaghi | DL | 27 | AC Milan | Transfer Request | Active | 30.06.2027 | 30.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 143 | 40% | 111% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ahmed Al-Shamrani | AMR | 31 | Al-Ahli | Rashid Al-Mansour | Staff Tip | Active | 05.07.2032 | 05.07.2032 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 117 | 30% | 100% | 2.6M | — | — | — | |
| Óscar | MC | 35 | Al-Diriyah | Rashid Al-Mansour | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2032 | 01.01.2032 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 149 | 30% | 100% | 4.2M | — | — | — | |
| Ahmed Al-Julaydan | DR | 29 | Al-Saudi Al-Watani | Rashid Al-Mansour | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2032 | 01.01.2032 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 30% | 100% | 2.5M | — | — | — | |
| Jonathan Okita | MR | 36 | Damac | Match Standout | Active | 09.01.2030 | 09.01.2030 | 1 | 1 | 128 | 128 | 30% | 100% | 2.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Prince Ibara | — | — | Match Standout | Active | 13.09.2028 | 13.09.2028 | 1 | 1 | 112 | 112 | 30% | 100% | 650.0K | — | — | — | Age | ||
| Ahmed Al-Nakhli | DL | 31 | Al-Hazem | Match Standout | Active | 10.11.2027 | 10.11.2027 | 1 | 1 | 122 | 122 | 30% | 100% | 5.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Abdoulay Diaby | — | — | Match Standout | Active | 09.09.2026 | 09.09.2026 | 1 | 1 | 104 | 104 | 30% | 100% | 100.0K | — | — | — | Age | ||
| Jonathan Okita | MR | 36 | Damac | Match Standout | Active | 09.09.2026 | 09.09.2026 | 1 | 1 | 124 | 124 | 30% | 100% | 3.0M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yassir Zabiri | ST | Stade Rennais | #715 | — | Strong Buy | 156 | 164 | 40% | 120% | 25.0M | Injured | Active |
| Giovane | AMR | Napoli | #684 | — | Strong Buy | 155 | 161 | 40% | 122% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Shion Shinkawa | AMC | Racing Genk | #683 | — | Strong Buy | 147 | 153 | 40% | 121% | 13.5M | Active | |
| Giovane | AMR | Napoli | #690 | — | Strong Buy | 146 | 152 | 40% | 122% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Tyrique George | AMR | Nottingham Forest | #656 | — | Strong Buy | 145 | 154 | 40% | 122% | 21.6M | Active | |
| Fran Topić | AMR | Dinamo Zagreb | #688 | — | Strong Buy | 142 | 148 | 40% | 118% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Robert | AMR | Leixões | #718 | — | Strong Buy | 142 | 148 | 40% | 119% | 28.8M | Active | |
| Abdoullah Ba | MC | Blackpool | #707 | — | Strong Buy | 140 | 147 | 40% | 118% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Roger Fernandes | AMR | Charleroi | #644 | — | Strong Buy | 154 | 160 | 28% | 120% | 28.8M | Active | |
| Pietro Comuzzo | DC | AC Milan | #643 | — | Strong Buy | 145 | 154 | 28% | 125% | 12.2M | Active | |
| Caleb Yirenkyi | DM | Coventry City | #643 | — | Strong Buy | 145 | 153 | 28% | 124% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Tylel Tati | DC | Liverpool | #643 | — | Strong Buy | 144 | 156 | 28% | 119% | 7.2M | Active | |
| Ayyoub Bouaddi | DM | West Bromwich Albion | #643 | — | Strong Buy | 143 | 155 | 28% | 119% | 22.0M | Active | |
| Xavier Biscayzacú | AMR | Shakhtar | #685 | — | Buy | 158 | 159 | 40% | 120% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Robin Risser | GK | LOSC Lille | #490 | — | Buy | 156 | 159 | 40% | 121% | 11.5M | Shadow | |
| Giovane | AMR | Napoli | #667 | — | Buy | 155 | 158 | 40% | 121% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Shion Shinkawa | AMC | Racing Genk | #721 | — | Buy | 153 | 153 | 40% | 121% | 14.4M | Active | |
| Sebastiano Desplanches | GK | Hull City | #574 | — | Buy | 153 | 155 | 40% | 120% | 20.0M | Shadow | |
| Prince Adu Kwabena | AML | Real Sociedad | #719 | — | Buy | 150 | 152 | 40% | 122% | 4.3M | Contract End | Active |
| Filip Stanković | GK | Crvena Zvezda | #578 | — | Buy | 150 | 151 | 40% | 122% | 5.8M | Injured | Shadow |
| Lennon Miller | DM | Udinese | #737 | #541 | Buy | 149 | 151 | 40% | 123% | 22.9M | Active | |
| Jacques Ekomié | DL | Wrexham | #652 | — | Buy | 148 | 149 | 40% | 117% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Damion Downs | AMR | Southampton | #664 | — | Buy | 148 | 149 | 40% | 121% | 23.0M | Active | |
| Xavier Biscayzacú | AMR | Shakhtar | #717 | — | Buy | 148 | 150 | 40% | 122% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Thierry Small | DR | Preston | #722 | — | Buy | 148 | 149 | 40% | 116% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Tugra Turhan | ST | Basaksehir | #696 | — | Buy | 147 | 151 | 40% | 119% | 15.3M | Active | |
| Stanislav Agkatsev | GK | Fiorentina | #261 | — | Buy | 147 | 150 | 40% | 121% | 16.0M | Shadow | |
| Caleb Wiley | DL | Exeter City | #712 | — | Buy | 146 | 150 | 40% | 118% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Mathis Servais | AML | Millwall | #730 | — | Buy | 145 | 148 | 40% | 116% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Ibrahim Sadiq | AMR | Besiktas | #487 | — | Buy | 145 | 146 | 40% | 118% | 9.0M | Shadow | |
| Antonio Raimondo | ST | Bologna | #704 | — | Buy | 144 | 151 | 40% | 119% | 19.0M | Active | |
| Miles Leaburn | ST | Fulham | #723 | — | Buy | 143 | 147 | 40% | 117% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Benjamín Domínguez | AMR | Bologna | #653 | — | Buy | 142 | 142 | 40% | 122% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Jones El-Abdellaoui | AMR | Celta | #665 | — | Buy | 142 | 144 | 40% | 120% | 23.0M | Active | |
| Henry Cartwright | DM | Fleetwood Town | #701 | — | Buy | 142 | 147 | 40% | 118% | 24.0M | Active | |
| Jeremía Recoba | AML | Getafe | #703 | — | Buy | 142 | 145 | 40% | 116% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Roméo Beney | AMR | Famalicao | #659 | — | Buy | 141 | 144 | 40% | 119% | 4.4M | Active | |
| Gerónimo Rivera | AMR | Lech | #663 | — | Buy | 141 | 142 | 40% | 120% | 9.2M | Active | |
| Adrian Lahdo | MC | Lecce | #682 | — | Buy | 141 | 142 | 40% | 118% | 19.9M | Active | |
| Xavier Biscayzacú | AMR | Shakhtar | #658 | — | Buy | 140 | 154 | 40% | 122% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Robert | AMR | Leixões | #682 | — | Buy | 140 | 143 | 40% | 119% | 28.8M | Active | |
| Tammer Kumar | AMC | West Bromwich Albion | #698 | — | Buy | 140 | 141 | 40% | 115% | 23.0M | Active | |
| Divin Mubama | ST | Huddersfield Town | #719 | — | Buy | 140 | 148 | 40% | 120% | 26.0M | Active | |
| Bae Jun-Ho | ML | Stoke City | #730 | — | Buy | 140 | 143 | 40% | 120% | 25.0M | Active | |
| Tammer Kumar | AMC | West Bromwich Albion | #646 | — | Buy | 139 | 143 | 40% | 118% | 24.0M | Active | |
| Miles Leaburn | ST | Fulham | #654 | — | Buy | 139 | 150 | 40% | 117% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Antonio Raimondo | ST | Bologna | #660 | — | Buy | 139 | 151 | 40% | 119% | 26.0M | Active | |
| Elad Madmon | AMR | Deportivo La Coruña | #691 | — | Buy | 139 | 144 | 40% | 120% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Vincenzo Damiano | AMC | Venezia | #694 | — | Buy | 139 | 146 | 40% | 117% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Ethan Williams | ML | Peterborough United | #731 | — | Buy | 139 | 143 | 40% | 115% | 18.0M | Injured | Active |
| Xavier Biscayzacú | AMR | Shakhtar | #645 | — | Buy | 138 | 152 | 40% | 122% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Pierre Dwomoh | MC | Watford | #653 | — | Buy | 138 | 140 | 40% | 116% | 16.0M | Injured | Active |
| Shion Shinkawa | AMC | Racing Genk | #673 | — | Buy | 138 | 146 | 40% | 121% | 13.5M | Active | |
| Salim El Jebari | MC | Córdoba | #679 | — | Buy | 138 | 139 | 40% | 116% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Dale Taylor | AMC | Blackpool | #683 | — | Buy | 138 | 140 | 40% | 116% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Harvey Blair | AML | Portsmouth | #693 | — | Buy | 138 | 143 | 40% | 116% | 23.0M | Active | |
| Thierry Small | DR | Preston | #712 | — | Buy | 138 | 143 | 40% | 116% | 23.0M | Active | |
| Davinchi | DL | Valencia | #738 | #541 | Buy | 138 | 145 | 40% | 117% | 16.0M | Injured | Active |
| Mohau Nkota | MR | MC Alger | #678 | — | Buy | 137 | 150 | 40% | 119% | 25.0M | Active | |
| Gonzalo Gelini | MR | Boca Juniors | #690 | — | Buy | 137 | 140 | 40% | 119% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Caleb Wiley | DL | Exeter City | #692 | — | Buy | 137 | 148 | 40% | 118% | 19.0M | Active | |
| Gerónimo Rivera | AMR | Lech | #693 | — | Buy | 137 | 146 | 40% | 120% | 9.2M | Active | |
| Rento Takaoka | ST | West Ham United | #723 | — | Buy | 137 | 137 | 40% | 117% | 24.0M | Active | |
| Zak Lovelace | AML | Doncaster Rovers | #678 | — | Buy | 136 | 138 | 40% | 116% | 22.0M | Active | |
| Luke Harris | MC | Bristol Rovers | #700 | — | Buy | 136 | 144 | 40% | 115% | 22.0M | Active | |
| Álex Calvo | MR | Andorra | #706 | — | Buy | 136 | 138 | 40% | 117% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Bae Jun-Ho | ML | Stoke City | #722 | — | Buy | 136 | 145 | 40% | 120% | 25.0M | Active | |
| Matheus França | MC | Crystal Palace | #734 | — | Buy | 136 | 148 | 40% | 120% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Kristi Montgomery | DR | Leyton Orient | #647 | — | Buy | 135 | 142 | 40% | 113% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Miles Leaburn | ST | Fulham | #651 | — | Buy | 135 | 147 | 40% | 117% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Rafita | DR | Málaga | #663 | — | Buy | 135 | 142 | 40% | 113% | 14.4M | Active | |
| Tammer Kumar | AMC | West Bromwich Albion | #699 | — | Buy | 135 | 138 | 40% | 118% | 23.0M | Active | |
| Álex Marchal | ML | Getafe | #735 | #541 | Buy | 135 | 138 | 40% | 114% | 16.8M | Active | |
| Jan Bürger | DR | Burton Albion | #676 | — | Buy | 134 | 146 | 40% | 116% | 25.0M | Active | |
| Luke Chambers | DL | Cambridge United | #680 | — | Buy | 134 | 135 | 40% | 113% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Younes El Bahraoui | AML | Al-Taawoun | #720 | — | Buy | 134 | 142 | 40% | 113% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Liam Daði Jeffs | AMR | Olympiacos | #727 | — | Buy | 134 | 148 | 40% | 117% | 6.6M | Active | |
| Kieran Morgan | DM | Queens Park Rangers | #657 | — | Buy | 133 | 138 | 40% | 116% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Óscar Zambrano | DM | Crewe Alexandra | #709 | — | Buy | 133 | 141 | 40% | 116% | 9.8M | Active | |
| Tommaso Marras | AMR | Arzignano | #734 | — | Buy | 133 | 133 | 40% | 111% | 9.7M | Active | |
| Christian McFarlane | DL | Mallorca | #736 | #541 | Buy | 133 | 135 | 40% | 113% | 11.7M | Active | |
| Jenson Metcalfe | DM | Bradford City | #643 | — | Buy | 132 | 144 | 40% | 119% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Ben Ahmed Kohili | ST | Paradou | #651 | — | Buy | 132 | 142 | 40% | 113% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Mario Maroto | MC | Zaragoza | #685 | — | Buy | 132 | 135 | 40% | 115% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Aidan Borland | DM | Mallorca | #710 | — | Buy | 132 | 141 | 40% | 118% | 11.0M | Injured | Active |
| Vincenzo Damiano | AMC | Venezia | #714 | — | Buy | 132 | 139 | 40% | 114% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Adam Mayor | DL | Oldham Athletic | #647 | — | Buy | 131 | 143 | 40% | 114% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Matthew Litherland | DR | Shrewsbury Town | #671 | — | Buy | 131 | 140 | 40% | 116% | 24.0M | Active | |
| Álex Calvo | MR | Andorra | #695 | — | Buy | 131 | 136 | 40% | 117% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Matthew Litherland | DR | Shrewsbury Town | #701 | — | Buy | 131 | 140 | 40% | 113% | 24.0M | Active | |
| Rio Kyerematen | MC | Swindon Town | #679 | — | Buy | 130 | 134 | 40% | 112% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Adam Mayor | DL | Oldham Athletic | #729 | — | Buy | 129 | 137 | 40% | 114% | 19.0M | Active | |
| Max Alleyne | DC | Tottenham | #671 | — | Buy | 146 | 148 | 28% | 120% | 20.7M | Active | |
| Axel Tape | DR | AC Milan | #644 | — | Buy | 145 | 155 | 28% | 116% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Ayoub Oufkir | MR | AZ | #645 | — | Buy | 144 | 145 | 28% | 122% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Jacopo Fazzini | MC | Fiorentina | #644 | — | Buy | 144 | 150 | 28% | 121% | 19.0M | Active | |
| Victor Torp | DM | Eintracht Frankfurt | #645 | — | Buy | 143 | 147 | 28% | 114% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Dwight McNeil | MR | Crystal Palace | #645 | — | Buy | 143 | 154 | 28% | 122% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Mason Burstow | AMR | Hull City | #645 | — | Buy | 142 | 142 | 28% | 116% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Alex Tóth | DM | Sporting CP | #643 | — | Buy | 141 | 147 | 28% | 121% | 3.4M | Contract End | Active |
| Elia Caprile | GK | Atlético Madrid | #490 | — | Consider | 164 | 155 | 40% | 123% | 14.0M | Shadow | |
| Giovane | AMR | Napoli | #687 | — | Consider | 163 | 159 | 40% | 122% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Harrison Armstrong | DM | Rotherham United | #709 | — | Consider | 161 | 151 | 40% | 122% | 26.0M | Active | |
| Lorenzo Amatucci | DM | Deportivo La Coruña | #737 | #541 | Consider | 161 | 145 | 40% | 125% | 28.0M | Active | |
| Benjamín Domínguez | AMR | Bologna | #672 | — | Consider | 160 | 153 | 40% | 122% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Xavier Biscayzacú | AMR | Shakhtar | #708 | — | Consider | 160 | 145 | 40% | 122% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Harrison Armstrong | DM | Rotherham United | #710 | — | Consider | 159 | 151 | 40% | 125% | 26.0M | Active | |
| Jorge Salinas | DL | Racing Santander | #735 | #541 | Consider | 158 | 141 | 40% | 118% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Ovidiu Dragusin | FR | Cruz Azul | #683 | — | Consider | 157 | 142 | 40% | 118% | 3.8M | Active | |
| Tyrique George | AMR | Nottingham Forest | #708 | — | Consider | 157 | 156 | 40% | 122% | 16.2M | Contract End | Active |
| Ilies Belmokhtar | AMR | Sochaux | #716 | — | Consider | 157 | 155 | 40% | 120% | 22.0M | Injured | Active |
| Tyrique George | AMR | Nottingham Forest | #691 | — | Consider | 156 | 148 | 40% | 122% | 9.9M | InjuredContract End | Active |
| Ryan Oné | AML | Flamengo | #688 | — | Consider | 155 | 140 | 40% | 119% | 24.0M | Active | |
| Prosper Obah | AMR | Dinamo Tbilisi | #724 | — | Consider | 155 | 144 | 40% | 119% | 9.5M | Active | |
| Josh Keeley | GK | Borussia Dortmund | #578 | — | Consider | 154 | 144 | 40% | 120% | 7.5M | Shadow | |
| Robert | AMR | Leixões | #644 | — | Consider | 152 | 139 | 40% | 119% | 32.4M | Active | |
| Stefano Di Mario | DL | Virtus Entella | #655 | — | Consider | 152 | 138 | 40% | 118% | 25.0M | Active | |
| Ovidiu Dragusin | FR | Cruz Azul | #659 | — | Consider | 152 | 135 | 40% | 118% | 3.8M | Active | |
| Abdoullah Ba | MC | Blackpool | #693 | — | Consider | 152 | 136 | 40% | 118% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Damion Downs | AMR | Southampton | #711 | — | Consider | 152 | 145 | 40% | 121% | 22.0M | Active | |
| Ayoub Oufkir | MR | AZ | #717 | — | Consider | 152 | 138 | 40% | 122% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Adrian Lahdo | MC | Lecce | #728 | — | Consider | 152 | 151 | 40% | 118% | 19.9M | Active | |
| Obed Nkambadio | GK | Atlético Madrid | #582 | — | Consider | 152 | 150 | 40% | 120% | 11.0M | Shadow | |
| Vítězslav Jaroš | GK | Bayern Munich | #496 | — | Consider | 152 | 146 | 40% | 120% | 16.2M | Shadow | |
| Maxim Voronov | ST | CSKA Moscow | #656 | — | Consider | 151 | 132 | 40% | 116% | 23.0M | Active | |
| Rory Wilson | ST | Aston Villa | #660 | — | Consider | 151 | 148 | 40% | 118% | 22.0M | Active | |
| Luca Meirelles | AML | Lech | #666 | — | Consider | 151 | 150 | 40% | 120% | 18.9M | Active | |
| Jonah Kusi-Asare | ST | Burnley | #669 | — | Consider | 151 | 140 | 40% | 118% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Javi Hernàndez | AMR | Espanyol | #672 | — | Consider | 151 | 146 | 40% | 118% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Luca Meirelles | AML | Lech | #705 | — | Consider | 151 | 145 | 40% | 120% | 18.9M | Active | |
| Jorge Salinas | DL | Racing Santander | #733 | — | Consider | 151 | 145 | 40% | 118% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Xavier Biscayzacú | AMR | Shakhtar | #694 | — | Consider | 150 | 142 | 40% | 122% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Adrian Lahdo | MC | Lecce | #714 | — | Consider | 150 | 138 | 40% | 118% | 19.9M | Active | |
| Tyler Goodrham | MC | Oxford United | #720 | — | Consider | 150 | 134 | 40% | 121% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Đorđe Petrović | GK | Sunderland | #484 | — | Consider | 150 | 145 | 40% | 125% | 13.0M | Shadow | |
| Jan Bürger | DR | Burton Albion | #671 | — | Consider | 149 | 141 | 40% | 118% | 25.0M | Active | |
| Vincenzo Damiano | AMC | Venezia | #687 | — | Consider | 149 | 142 | 40% | 117% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Alejo Veliz | ST | Bahia | #702 | — | Consider | 149 | 137 | 40% | 117% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Abdoullah Ba | MC | Blackpool | #703 | — | Consider | 149 | 132 | 40% | 118% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Liam Daði Jeffs | AMR | Olympiacos | #713 | — | Consider | 149 | 143 | 40% | 117% | 6.6M | Active | |
| Luke Harris | MC | Bristol Rovers | #730 | — | Consider | 149 | 140 | 40% | 115% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Stefano Di Mario | DL | Virtus Entella | #644 | — | Consider | 148 | 142 | 40% | 118% | 26.0M | Active | |
| Mathis Servais | AML | Millwall | #648 | — | Consider | 148 | 143 | 40% | 116% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Ovidiu Dragusin | FR | Cruz Azul | #677 | — | Consider | 148 | 135 | 40% | 118% | 3.8M | Active | |
| Louie Marsh | AMC | Derby County | #695 | — | Consider | 148 | 132 | 40% | 117% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Rory Wilson | ST | Aston Villa | #717 | — | Consider | 148 | 139 | 40% | 118% | 22.0M | Active | |
| Tammer Kumar | AMC | West Bromwich Albion | #733 | — | Consider | 148 | 147 | 40% | 115% | 23.0M | Active | |
| Hindolo Mustapha | MC | Portsmouth | #647 | — | Consider | 147 | 142 | 40% | 116% | 14.4M | Active | |
| Benoný Breki Andrésson | ST | Stockport County | #656 | — | Consider | 147 | 127 | 40% | 115% | 24.0M | Active | |
| Jon Eceizabarrena | MC | Gijón | #667 | — | Consider | 147 | 142 | 40% | 114% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Elad Madmon | AMR | Deportivo La Coruña | #675 | — | Consider | 147 | 138 | 40% | 120% | 19.0M | Active | |
| Jamal Jimoh-Aloba | MC | Northampton Town | #682 | — | Consider | 147 | 144 | 40% | 118% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Nicolás Azambuja | AML | Ludogorets | #702 | — | Consider | 147 | 133 | 40% | 119% | 9.0M | Active | |
| Ben Ahmed Kohili | ST | Paradou | #705 | — | Consider | 147 | 131 | 40% | 113% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Prosper Obah | AMR | Dinamo Tbilisi | #713 | — | Consider | 147 | 133 | 40% | 119% | 9.4M | Active | |
| Ibrahim Fullah | MC | Cardiff City | #725 | — | Consider | 147 | 135 | 40% | 117% | 26.0M | Active | |
| Pierre Dwomoh | MC | Watford | #650 | — | Consider | 146 | 145 | 40% | 116% | 16.0M | Injured | Active |
| Alex Lowry | MC | Wycombe Wanderers | #650 | — | Consider | 146 | 130 | 40% | 118% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Rory Wilson | ST | Aston Villa | #651 | — | Consider | 146 | 136 | 40% | 118% | 22.0M | Active | |
| Matheus França | MC | Crystal Palace | #655 | — | Consider | 146 | 138 | 40% | 120% | 27.0M | Active | |
| George Hall | MC | Port Vale | #663 | — | Consider | 146 | 134 | 40% | 117% | 24.0M | Active | |
| Kristi Montgomery | DR | Leyton Orient | #670 | — | Consider | 146 | 143 | 40% | 113% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Davinchi | DL | Valencia | #676 | — | Consider | 146 | 139 | 40% | 116% | 19.0M | Active | |
| Luke Chambers | DL | Cambridge United | #685 | — | Consider | 146 | 143 | 40% | 113% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Luke Chambers | DL | Cambridge United | #689 | — | Consider | 146 | 137 | 40% | 113% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Hindolo Mustapha | MC | Portsmouth | #707 | — | Consider | 146 | 139 | 40% | 117% | 16.2M | Active | |
| Manuel Roffo | GK | Esteghlal | #578 | — | Consider | 146 | 143 | 40% | 119% | 4.0M | Shadow | |
| Radek Vítek | GK | Middlesbrough | #582 | — | Consider | 146 | 145 | 40% | 122% | 16.0M | Shadow | |
| Ben Ahmed Kohili | ST | Paradou | #666 | — | Consider | 145 | 127 | 40% | 113% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Harvey Blair | AML | Portsmouth | #684 | — | Consider | 145 | 142 | 40% | 114% | 23.0M | Active | |
| Mathis Servais | AML | Millwall | #686 | — | Consider | 145 | 140 | 40% | 116% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Jenson Metcalfe | DM | Bradford City | #686 | — | Consider | 145 | 137 | 40% | 116% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Rafita | DR | Málaga | #689 | — | Consider | 145 | 126 | 40% | 113% | 21.6M | Active | |
| Dale Taylor | AMC | Blackpool | #696 | — | Consider | 145 | 133 | 40% | 116% | 10.0M | Injured | Active |
| Manex Lozano | ST | Athletic Bilbao | #713 | — | Consider | 145 | 134 | 40% | 116% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Mark Travers | GK | Sporting CP | #258 | — | Consider | 145 | 144 | 40% | 123% | 14.5M | Shadow | |
| — | #588 | — | Consider | 145 | 134 | 40% | 114% | 16.0M | Shadow | |||
| Tyrique George | AMR | Nottingham Forest | #658 | — | Consider | 144 | 142 | 40% | 122% | 21.6M | Active | |
| Xavier Biscayzacú | AMR | Shakhtar | #666 | — | Consider | 144 | 138 | 40% | 122% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Jon Eceizabarrena | MC | Gijón | #668 | — | Consider | 144 | 133 | 40% | 114% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Justin-Noël Kalumba | DL | Mallorca | #671 | — | Consider | 144 | 141 | 40% | 115% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Aarón Ochoa | MC | Málaga | #681 | — | Consider | 144 | 143 | 40% | 114% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Álex Calvo | MR | Andorra | #701 | — | Consider | 144 | 131 | 40% | 117% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Ben Ahmed Kohili | ST | Paradou | #702 | — | Consider | 144 | 137 | 40% | 113% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Álex Cardero | MC | Oviedo | #725 | — | Consider | 144 | 124 | 40% | 110% | 20.0M | Active | |
| James Beadle | GK | Napoli | #258 | — | Consider | 144 | 143 | 40% | 120% | 18.0M | Shadow | |
| Mateusz Kochalski | GK | Qarabag | #258 | — | Consider | 144 | 135 | 40% | 119% | 5.9M | Shadow | |
| Rento Takaoka | ST | West Ham United | #649 | — | Consider | 143 | 132 | 40% | 117% | 22.0M | Active | |
| Matthew Litherland | DR | Shrewsbury Town | #652 | — | Consider | 143 | 138 | 40% | 112% | 24.0M | Active | |
| Louie Marsh | AMC | Derby County | #664 | — | Consider | 143 | 133 | 40% | 116% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Lucas Solís | AML | Zaragoza | #681 | — | Consider | 143 | 129 | 40% | 109% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Luis Hasa | MC | Frosinone | #697 | — | Consider | 143 | 136 | 40% | 120% | 23.0M | Active | |
| Maxim Voronov | ST | CSKA Moscow | #699 | — | Consider | 143 | 134 | 40% | 117% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Amlani Tatu | AMR | Perth Glory | #708 | — | Consider | 143 | 141 | 40% | 113% | 7.4M | Active | |
| Roméo Beney | AMR | Famalicao | #711 | — | Consider | 143 | 130 | 40% | 119% | 4.4M | Active | |
| Charlie Crew | DM | Accrington Stanley | #712 | — | Consider | 143 | 142 | 40% | 112% | 7.3M | Active | |
| Dale Taylor | AMC | Blackpool | #649 | — | Consider | 142 | 136 | 40% | 116% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Arkaitz Mariezkurrena | ML | Real Sociedad | #661 | — | Consider | 142 | 129 | 40% | 116% | 12.2M | Active | |
| Óscar Zambrano | DM | Crewe Alexandra | #676 | — | Consider | 142 | 139 | 40% | 116% | 9.8M | Active | |
| Gonzalo Gelini | MR | Boca Juniors | #684 | — | Consider | 142 | 141 | 40% | 119% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Baldovino Cimino | DR | Cosenza | #709 | — | Consider | 142 | 124 | 40% | 112% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Jonah Kusi-Asare | ST | Burnley | #711 | — | Consider | 142 | 139 | 40% | 118% | 11.5M | Active | |
| Hindolo Mustapha | MC | Portsmouth | #657 | — | Consider | 141 | 137 | 40% | 116% | 14.4M | Active | |
| Flavio Russo | ST | Sassuolo | #665 | — | Consider | 141 | 140 | 40% | 118% | 8.0M | Active | |
| Tommaso Marras | AMR | Arzignano | #668 | — | Consider | 141 | 135 | 40% | 111% | 9.7M | Active | |
| Adam Mayor | DL | Oldham Athletic | #670 | — | Consider | 141 | 133 | 40% | 114% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Tommaso Marras | AMR | Arzignano | #674 | — | Consider | 141 | 138 | 40% | 111% | 9.7M | Active | |
| Shane Nti | MC | Chesterfield | #697 | — | Consider | 141 | 125 | 40% | 111% | 19.0M | Active | |
| Christian McFarlane | DL | Mallorca | #706 | — | Consider | 141 | 130 | 40% | 113% | 13.5M | Active | |
| Matthew Litherland | DR | Shrewsbury Town | #710 | — | Consider | 141 | 126 | 40% | 116% | 24.0M | Active | |
| Davinchi | DL | Valencia | #722 | — | Consider | 141 | 137 | 40% | 116% | 25.0M | Active | |
| Jon Eceizabarrena | MC | Gijón | #735 | #541 | Consider | 141 | 137 | 40% | 114% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Jeremía Recoba | AML | Getafe | #737 | #541 | Consider | 141 | 140 | 40% | 117% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Ali Houary | MC | Elche | #738 | #541 | Consider | 141 | 132 | 40% | 116% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Saúl Del Cerro | DL | Burgos | #674 | — | Consider | 140 | 131 | 40% | 112% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Robert | AMR | Leixões | #680 | — | Consider | 140 | 136 | 40% | 119% | 28.8M | Active | |
| Ra'ees Bangura-Williams | ML | Millwall | #692 | — | Consider | 140 | 139 | 40% | 117% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Tommaso Marras | AMR | Arzignano | #697 | — | Consider | 140 | 128 | 40% | 111% | 9.7M | Active | |
| Matías Salerno | ML | FC Nantes | #706 | — | Consider | 140 | 130 | 40% | 112% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Diego Porcel | AML | Estudiantes | #705 | — | Consider | 140 | 132 | 40% | 120% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Salim El Jebari | MC | Córdoba | #736 | #541 | Consider | 140 | 137 | 40% | 116% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Ben Ahmed Kohili | ST | Paradou | #665 | — | Consider | 139 | 138 | 40% | 113% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Ethan Williams | ML | Peterborough United | #686 | — | Consider | 139 | 131 | 40% | 115% | 18.0M | Injured | Active |
| Álex Calvo | MR | Andorra | #707 | — | Consider | 139 | 133 | 40% | 117% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Iñaki González | DM | Zaragoza | #718 | — | Consider | 139 | 124 | 40% | 111% | 8.7M | Active | |
| Jeremía Recoba | AML | Getafe | #720 | — | Consider | 139 | 134 | 40% | 117% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Henry Cartwright | DM | Fleetwood Town | #732 | — | Consider | 139 | 136 | 40% | 118% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Rafita | DR | Málaga | #661 | — | Consider | 138 | 137 | 40% | 113% | 14.4M | Active | |
| Valerio Crespi | ST | Avellino | #721 | — | Consider | 138 | 130 | 40% | 117% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Saúl Del Cerro | DL | Burgos | #644 | — | Consider | 137 | 124 | 40% | 112% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Álex Cardero | MC | Oviedo | #689 | — | Consider | 137 | 132 | 40% | 110% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Abdoullah Ba | MC | Blackpool | #692 | — | Consider | 137 | 134 | 40% | 118% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Thierry Small | DR | Preston | #714 | — | Consider | 137 | 134 | 40% | 116% | 23.0M | Active | |
| Vinko Rozić | AMR | Internacional | #715 | — | Consider | 137 | 135 | 40% | 117% | 4.0M | Contract End | Active |
| Rio Kyerematen | MC | Swindon Town | #729 | — | Consider | 137 | 136 | 40% | 112% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Liam Daði Jeffs | AMR | Olympiacos | #677 | — | Consider | 136 | 133 | 40% | 117% | 6.6M | Active | |
| Luka Mlakar | ST | NK Maribor | #649 | — | Consider | 135 | 133 | 40% | 113% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Benoný Breki Andrésson | ST | Stockport County | #723 | — | Consider | 135 | 133 | 40% | 115% | 23.0M | Active | |
| Amin Chiakha | ST | Bodo/Glimt | #727 | — | Consider | 135 | 134 | 40% | 113% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Mason Cotcher | AMR | Fleetwood Town | #731 | — | Consider | 135 | 127 | 40% | 111% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Rio Kyerematen | MC | Swindon Town | #733 | — | Consider | 135 | 128 | 40% | 112% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Ayoub Oufkir | MR | AZ | #654 | — | Consider | 134 | 142 | 40% | 122% | 22.0M | Active | |
| George Hall | MC | Port Vale | #672 | — | Consider | 134 | 132 | 40% | 117% | 24.0M | Active | |
| Santiago Hidalgo | AMR | Toulouse FC | #687 | — | Consider | 134 | 141 | 40% | 118% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Tawanda Chirewa | MC | Wycombe Wanderers | #703 | — | Consider | 134 | 128 | 40% | 110% | 5.0M | Active | |
| Jerónimo Domina | ST | Audace Cerignola | #727 | — | Consider | 134 | 130 | 40% | 111% | 1.9M | Contract End | Active |
| Darko Gyabi | DM | Walsall | #729 | — | Consider | 134 | 133 | 40% | 118% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Lucas Solís | AML | Zaragoza | #736 | #541 | Consider | 134 | 131 | 40% | 110% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Dale Taylor | AMC | Blackpool | #646 | — | Consider | 133 | 136 | 40% | 116% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Roméo Beney | AMR | Famalicao | #669 | — | Consider | 133 | 128 | 40% | 119% | 4.4M | Active | |
| Dale Taylor | AMC | Blackpool | #673 | — | Consider | 133 | 138 | 40% | 116% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Damián Pizarro | ST | Bologna | #675 | — | Consider | 133 | 135 | 40% | 115% | 6.9M | Active | |
| Álex Cardero | MC | Oviedo | #716 | — | Consider | 133 | 128 | 40% | 110% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Ryan Oné | AML | Flamengo | #726 | — | Consider | 133 | 131 | 40% | 119% | 24.0M | Active | |
| Valerio Crespi | ST | Avellino | #675 | — | Consider | 132 | 147 | 40% | 117% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Henry Cartwright | DM | Fleetwood Town | #679 | — | Consider | 132 | 132 | 40% | 118% | 24.0M | Active | |
| Axel Camblan | AMR | Stade Brestois | #721 | — | Consider | 132 | 131 | 40% | 117% | 8.8M | Active | |
| Valerio Crespi | ST | Avellino | #659 | — | Consider | 131 | 146 | 40% | 117% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Edward Cedeño | DM | Las Palmas | #678 | — | Consider | 131 | 146 | 40% | 116% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Dale Taylor | AMC | Blackpool | #690 | — | Consider | 131 | 143 | 40% | 116% | 10.0M | Injured | Active |
| Giorgos Koutsias | AMR | Shakhtar | #704 | — | Consider | 131 | 143 | 40% | 119% | 8.7M | Active | |
| Roméo Beney | AMR | Famalicao | #726 | — | Consider | 131 | 138 | 40% | 119% | 4.4M | Active | |
| Benoný Breki Andrésson | ST | Stockport County | #645 | — | Consider | 130 | 138 | 40% | 115% | 24.0M | Active | |
| Rareş Burnete | ST | Lecce | #691 | — | Consider | 130 | 128 | 40% | 113% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Benoný Breki Andrésson | ST | Stockport County | #704 | — | Consider | 130 | 136 | 40% | 115% | 23.0M | Active | |
| Liam Daði Jeffs | AMR | Olympiacos | #724 | — | Consider | 130 | 128 | 40% | 117% | 6.6M | Active | |
| Luke Chambers | DL | Cambridge United | #731 | — | Consider | 130 | 127 | 40% | 113% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Rio Kyerematen | MC | Swindon Town | #732 | — | Consider | 130 | 128 | 40% | 112% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Teddie Lamb | ST | Fleetwood Town | #662 | — | Consider | 129 | 147 | 40% | 114% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Ben Ahmed Kohili | ST | Paradou | #699 | — | Consider | 129 | 125 | 40% | 113% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Jon Eceizabarrena | MC | Gijón | #653 | — | Consider | 128 | 128 | 40% | 114% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Efe Akman | DM | Andorra | #681 | — | Consider | 128 | 130 | 40% | 113% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Ivan Barić | ST | NK Osijek | #688 | — | Consider | 128 | 124 | 40% | 111% | 5.1M | Active | |
| Zak Lovelace | AML | Doncaster Rovers | #715 | — | Consider | 128 | 136 | 40% | 116% | 21.0M | Active | |
| George Earthy | MC | Reading | #716 | — | Consider | 128 | 137 | 40% | 113% | 26.0M | Active | |
| Simone Pieraccini | DR | Cesena | #738 | #541 | Consider | 128 | 141 | 40% | 117% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Yuri Rocchetti | DL | Cremonese | #643 | — | Consider | 127 | 124 | 40% | 115% | 7.4M | Active | |
| Justin-Noël Kalumba | DL | Mallorca | #652 | — | Consider | 127 | 128 | 40% | 114% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Mason Cotcher | AMR | Fleetwood Town | #695 | — | Consider | 127 | 121 | 40% | 110% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Rio Kyerematen | MC | Swindon Town | #700 | — | Consider | 126 | 130 | 40% | 112% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Tawanda Chirewa | MC | Wycombe Wanderers | #725 | — | Consider | 126 | 126 | 40% | 110% | 4.9M | Active | |
| Mason Cotcher | AMR | Fleetwood Town | #698 | — | Consider | 125 | 135 | 40% | 110% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Zyan Blake | AML | Bristol City | #718 | — | Consider | 125 | 134 | 40% | 113% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Jay Robinson | AML | Southampton | #644 | — | Consider | 155 | 148 | 28% | 116% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Luciano Gondou | AMR | Bournemouth | #645 | — | Consider | 152 | 146 | 28% | 121% | 8.4M | Active | |
| Medon Berisha | DM | FC Midtjylland | #644 | — | Consider | 152 | 141 | 28% | 123% | 16.0M | Active | |
| David Romero | ST | Parma | #645 | — | Consider | 151 | 148 | 28% | 117% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Saldanha | ST | Partizan | #645 | — | Consider | 150 | 149 | 28% | 117% | 3.4M | Injured | Active |
| Noah Nartey | DM | Olympique Lyonnais | #644 | — | Consider | 150 | 143 | 28% | 121% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Ollie Scarles | DL | Sevilla | #643 | — | Consider | 150 | 137 | 28% | 124% | 3.7M | Contract End | Active |
| Christopher Bonsu Baah | ML | Lech | #644 | — | Consider | 149 | 146 | 28% | 118% | 23.7M | Active | |
| Oleh Ocheretko | AMR | AC Milan | #644 | — | Consider | 148 | 138 | 28% | 118% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Ibrahim Sulemana | DM | Sporting CP | #644 | — | Consider | 148 | 141 | 28% | 121% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Nacer Boyata | MC | Crvena Zvezda | #644 | — | Consider | 148 | 141 | 28% | 124% | 27.9M | Active | |
| Alieu Njie | AML | Torino | #645 | — | Consider | 147 | 141 | 28% | 122% | 14.5M | Active | |
| Cyriaque Irié | MR | AEK | #644 | — | Consider | 147 | 138 | 28% | 118% | 18.4M | Active | |
| Lucas Sanabria | DM | Sporting CP | #643 | — | Consider | 146 | 140 | 28% | 125% | 13.5M | Injured | Active |
| Bruno Barticciotto | AMR | Sporting Cristal | #645 | — | Consider | 146 | 145 | 28% | 118% | 4.0M | Active | |
| Oumar Camara | AMR | Sporting CP | #709 | — | Consider | 145 | 138 | 28% | 116% | 18.4M | Active | |
| Filip Stojilković | ST | Eintracht Frankfurt | #645 | — | Consider | 144 | 136 | 28% | 115% | 10.8M | Active | |
| Janis Antiste | AMC | Bayer Leverkusen | #645 | — | Consider | 144 | 140 | 28% | 115% | 4.7M | Injured | Active |
| Matias Siltanen | DM | Hammarby | #643 | — | Consider | 143 | 131 | 28% | 119% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Luca Netz | DL | Nottingham Forest | #644 | — | Consider | 143 | 152 | 28% | 118% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Tobías Ramírez | DC | River Plate | #643 | — | Consider | 143 | 142 | 28% | 116% | 7.5M | Active | |
| — | #671 | — | Consider | 143 | 140 | 28% | 120% | 13.0M | Active | |||
| Cameron Humphreys | DM | Slovan Bratislava | #643 | — | Consider | 142 | 136 | 28% | 120% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Thijs Dallinga | ST | Dinamo Moscow | #688 | — | Consider | 142 | 137 | 28% | 117% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Sorriso | AMR | Galatasaray | #645 | — | Consider | 141 | 134 | 28% | 118% | 14.4M | Active | |
| Xavier Simons | DM | Bolton Wanderers | #643 | — | Consider | 141 | 133 | 28% | 123% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Róbert Boženík | ST | Stoke City | #645 | — | Consider | 141 | 130 | 28% | 115% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Mateo Castillo | DR | Real Cartagena | #644 | — | Consider | 141 | 138 | 28% | 114% | 5.0M | Active | |
| Musab Al-Juwayr | DM | Al-Qadisiyah | #644 | — | Consider | 141 | 151 | 28% | 119% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Mario García | DL | Benfica | #643 | — | Consider | 140 | 132 | 28% | 119% | 19.8M | Active | |
| Sascha Britschgi | DR | Udinese | #643 | — | Consider | 138 | 136 | 28% | 116% | 6.5M | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #735 | #541 | AMR | 134 | 21–29 | 1.5M | Rashid Al-Mansour | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #736 | #541 | AMR | 134 | 21–29 | 1.5M | Rashid Al-Mansour | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #737 | #541 | AMR | 134 | 21–29 | 1.5M | Rashid Al-Mansour | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #738 | #541 | AMR | 134 | 21–29 | 1.5M | Rashid Al-Mansour | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Hajer U20 | #709, #710, #711 | |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Al-Khaleej U20 | #738 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Omar Al-Somah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Álvaro Medrán | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Abdulelah Al-Malki | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gaëtan Laborde | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000297072 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Faisal Al-Subiani | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aboubacar Bah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.32 | 1.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Sekulić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Feras Al-Brikan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matias Siltanen | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cameron Humphreys | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.84 | 2.26 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ayyoub Bouaddi | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 4.52 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Gaëtan Laborde | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Player #2000297072 | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Faisal Al-Subiani | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Aboubacar Bah | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Omar Al-Somah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Álvaro Medrán | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Abdulelah Al-Malki | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gaëtan Laborde | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000297072 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Faisal Al-Subiani | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aboubacar Bah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.32 | 1.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Sekulić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Feras Al-Brikan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matias Siltanen | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cameron Humphreys | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.84 | 2.26 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ayyoub Bouaddi | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 4.52 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Gaëtan Laborde | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Player #2000297072 | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Faisal Al-Subiani | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Aboubacar Bah | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Omar Al-Somah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Álvaro Medrán | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Abdulelah Al-Malki | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gaëtan Laborde | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000297072 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Faisal Al-Subiani | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aboubacar Bah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.32 | 1.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Sekulić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Feras Al-Brikan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matias Siltanen | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cameron Humphreys | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.84 | 2.26 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ayyoub Bouaddi | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 4.52 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Gaëtan Laborde | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Player #2000297072 | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Faisal Al-Subiani | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Aboubacar Bah | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Omar Al-Somah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Álvaro Medrán | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Abdulelah Al-Malki | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gaëtan Laborde | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000297072 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Faisal Al-Subiani | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aboubacar Bah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.32 | 1.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Sekulić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Feras Al-Brikan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matias Siltanen | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cameron Humphreys | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.84 | 2.26 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ayyoub Bouaddi | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 4.52 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Gaëtan Laborde | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Player #2000297072 | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Faisal Al-Subiani | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Aboubacar Bah | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Omar Al-Somah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Álvaro Medrán | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Abdulelah Al-Malki | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gaëtan Laborde | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000297072 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Faisal Al-Subiani | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aboubacar Bah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.32 | 1.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Sekulić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Feras Al-Brikan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matias Siltanen | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cameron Humphreys | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.84 | 2.26 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ayyoub Bouaddi | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 4.52 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Gaëtan Laborde | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Player #2000297072 | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Faisal Al-Subiani | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Aboubacar Bah | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Omar Al-Somah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Álvaro Medrán | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Abdulelah Al-Malki | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gaëtan Laborde | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000297072 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Faisal Al-Subiani | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aboubacar Bah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.32 | 1.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Sekulić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Feras Al-Brikan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.65 | 1.95 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matias Siltanen | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cameron Humphreys | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.84 | 2.26 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ayyoub Bouaddi | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 4.52 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Gaëtan Laborde | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Player #2000297072 | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Faisal Al-Subiani | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Aboubacar Bah | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Feras Al-Brikan | Monitor | 0.00 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Omar Al-Somah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Álvaro Medrán | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Abdulelah Al-Malki | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gaëtan Laborde | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000297072 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000277363 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aboubacar Bah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.32 | 1.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Faisal Al-Subiani | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Sekulić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matias Siltanen | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cameron Humphreys | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.84 | 2.26 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ayyoub Bouaddi | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 4.52 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Gaëtan Laborde | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Player #2000297072 | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Player #2000277363 | Approve | 0.78 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Aboubacar Bah | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Faisal Al-Subiani | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Omar Al-Somah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Álvaro Medrán | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Abdulelah Al-Malki | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gaëtan Laborde | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000297072 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000277363 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aboubacar Bah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.32 | 1.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Faisal Al-Subiani | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Sekulić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matias Siltanen | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cameron Humphreys | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.84 | 2.26 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ayyoub Bouaddi | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 4.52 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Gaëtan Laborde | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Player #2000297072 | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Player #2000277363 | Approve | 0.78 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Aboubacar Bah | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Faisal Al-Subiani | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Omar Al-Somah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Álvaro Medrán | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Abdulelah Al-Malki | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gaëtan Laborde | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000297072 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000277363 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aboubacar Bah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.32 | 1.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Sekulić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000490772 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matias Siltanen | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cameron Humphreys | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.84 | 2.26 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ayyoub Bouaddi | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 4.52 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Gaëtan Laborde | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Player #2000297072 | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Player #2000277363 | Approve | 0.78 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Aboubacar Bah | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Martin Sekulić | Approve | 0.78 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Player #2000490772 | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Omar Al-Somah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Álvaro Medrán | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Abdulelah Al-Malki | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gaëtan Laborde | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000297072 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000277363 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000490772 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aboubacar Bah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.32 | 1.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mohammed Al-Muhaysh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.68 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matias Siltanen | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cameron Humphreys | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.84 | 2.26 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ayyoub Bouaddi | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 4.52 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Gaëtan Laborde | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Player #2000297072 | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Player #2000277363 | Approve | 0.78 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Player #2000490772 | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Aboubacar Bah | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Mohammed Al-Muhaysh | Approve | 0.68 | 60% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Omar Al-Somah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Álvaro Medrán | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Abdulelah Al-Malki | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gaëtan Laborde | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000297072 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000475280 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matias Siltanen | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cameron Humphreys | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.84 | 2.26 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ayyoub Bouaddi | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 4.52 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Roger Fernandes | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 5.92 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Lucas Sanabria | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.14 | 2.77 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Mario García | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 4.07 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Gaëtan Laborde | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Player #2000297072 | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Player #2000475280 | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Omar Al-Somah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Álvaro Medrán | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Abdulelah Al-Malki | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gaëtan Laborde | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000297072 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000475280 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matias Siltanen | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cameron Humphreys | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.84 | 2.26 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ayyoub Bouaddi | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 4.52 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Roger Fernandes | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 5.92 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Lucas Sanabria | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.14 | 2.77 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Mario García | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 4.07 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Gaëtan Laborde | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Player #2000297072 | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Player #2000475280 | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Omar Al-Somah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Álvaro Medrán | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Abdulelah Al-Malki | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gaëtan Laborde | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000297072 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000475280 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matias Siltanen | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cameron Humphreys | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.84 | 2.26 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ayyoub Bouaddi | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 4.52 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Roger Fernandes | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 5.92 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Lucas Sanabria | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.14 | 2.77 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Mario García | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 4.07 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Gaëtan Laborde | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Player #2000297072 | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Player #2000475280 | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Omar Al-Somah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Álvaro Medrán | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Abdulelah Al-Malki | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gaëtan Laborde | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000297072 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000475280 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matias Siltanen | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cameron Humphreys | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.84 | 2.26 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ayyoub Bouaddi | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 4.52 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Roger Fernandes | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 5.92 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Lucas Sanabria | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.14 | 2.77 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Mario García | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 4.07 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Gaëtan Laborde | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Player #2000297072 | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Player #2000475280 | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Omar Al-Somah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Álvaro Medrán | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Abdulelah Al-Malki | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gaëtan Laborde | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000297072 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000475280 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matias Siltanen | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cameron Humphreys | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.84 | 2.26 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ayyoub Bouaddi | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 4.52 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Roger Fernandes | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 5.92 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Lucas Sanabria | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.14 | 2.77 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Mario García | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 4.07 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Gaëtan Laborde | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Player #2000297072 | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Player #2000475280 | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Omar Al-Somah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Álvaro Medrán | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Abdulelah Al-Malki | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gaëtan Laborde | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.76 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kaio César | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.24 | 2.93 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Player #2000108512 | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 3.48 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Matias Siltanen | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.44 | 1.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cameron Humphreys | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 5.60 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ayyoub Bouaddi | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 11.19 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Roger Fernandes | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 14.65 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Lucas Sanabria | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 6.87 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Mario García | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 10.07 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rashid Al-Mansour | Gaëtan Laborde | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Santino López García | Al-Khaleej | AMR | Midfielder | 133 | 133 | 30% | 11.0M | 12.01.2033 | 1 | 0 |
| Al-Orobah | MR | Midfielder | 80 | 85 | 30% | 50.0K | 15.09.2032 | 1 | 0 | |
| Jalal Al-Salem | Al-Shoulla | AMR | Midfielder | 122 | 122 | 42% | 2.4M | 15.09.2032 | 1 | 0 |
| Elias Mokwana | Al-Hazem | MR | Midfielder | 135 | 135 | 52% | 3.1M | 12.11.2031 | 1 | 0 |
| Ahmed Al-Shamrani | Al-Hazem | AMR | Midfielder | 117 | 117 | 30% | 2.6M | 12.11.2031 | 1 | 0 |
| Christos Kryparakos | Al-Njoom | MR | Midfielder | 116 | 116 | 52% | 600.0K | 10.09.2031 | 1 | 0 |
| Ahmed Al-Julaydan | Al-Saudi Al-Watani | DR | Defender | 130 | 130 | 30% | 2.5M | 10.09.2031 | 1 | 0 |
| Al-Orobah | AMR | Midfielder | 69 | 74 | 30% | 6.0K | 10.09.2031 | 1 | 0 | |
| Talal Al-Shehri | Al-Ettifaq | AMR | Midfielder | 88 | 93 | 52% | 40.0K | 10.09.2031 | 1 | 0 |
| Thamer Al-Shahrani | Al-Fayha | ST | Forward | 100 | 100 | 42% | 1.0M | 13.11.2030 | 1 | 0 |
| Rendy Sanjaya | Ohod | AML | Midfielder | 79 | 79 | 30% | 70.0K | 11.09.2030 | 1 | 0 |
| Mohammed Hameran | Al-Nahda | DL | Defender | 113 | 113 | 42% | 450.0K | 11.09.2030 | 1 | 0 |
| Majid Ghoddos | Al-Nahda | ST | Forward | 70 | 75 | 42% | 70.0K | 11.09.2030 | 1 | 0 |
| Bercy Langa Lessé | Al-Saudi Al-Watani | AML | Midfielder | 104 | 104 | 42% | 1.3M | 11.09.2030 | 1 | 0 |
| Meshari Al-Nemer | Al-Diriyah | ST | Forward | 121 | 121 | 42% | 1.3M | 11.09.2030 | 1 | 0 |
| Óscar | Al-Diriyah | MC | Midfielder | 149 | 149 | 30% | 4.2M | 11.09.2030 | 1 | 0 |
| Fashion Sakala | Al-Fayha | AMR | Midfielder | 140 | 140 | 42% | 1.6M | 11.09.2030 | 1 | 0 |
| Emmanuel Addai | Qarabag | ML | Midfielder | 119 | 120 | 66% | 8.4M | 14.12.2026 | 12 | 0 |
| Moussa Dembélé | Al-Ettifaq | ST | Forward | 129 | 129 | 66% | 5.5M | 14.12.2026 | 18 | 0 |
| Brayan Gil | Baltika | ST | Forward | 121 | 122 | 66% | 7.9M | 30.11.2026 | 18 | 0 |
| Zira | AML | Midfielder | 112 | 112 | 66% | 4.8M | 23.11.2026 | 15 | 0 | |
| Davit Volkovi | Zira | ST | Forward | 116 | 116 | 66% | 2.8M | 09.11.2026 | 9 | 0 |
| Mamadou Sylla | Al-Riyadh | AMR | Midfielder | 125 | 125 | 68% | 2.0M | 02.11.2026 | 12 | 0 |
| Christopher Bonsu Baah | Al-Qadisiyah | ML | Midfielder | 122 | 126 | 67% | 9.5M | 02.11.2026 | 8 | 0 |
| Mahir Ozobic | Khazar | FR | Forward | 115 | 116 | 66% | 6.3M | 05.10.2026 | 8 | 0 |
| Julian Weigl | Al-Qadisiyah | DM | Defender | 140 | 140 | 66% | 7.9M | 05.10.2026 | 7 | 0 |
| Omar Al-Somah | Al-Hazem | ST | Forward | 121 | 121 | 67% | 450.0K | 21.09.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Musab Al-Juwayr | Midfielder | 141 | 08.11.2032 | 40% | Consider |
| Mateo Castillo | Midfielder | 141 | 30.08.2032 | 40% | Consider |
| Christopher Bonsu Baah | Midfielder | 149 | 14.07.2031 | 40% | Consider |
| Cameron Humphreys | Defender | 142 | 27.01.2031 | 40% | Consider |
| Lucas Sanabria | Defender | 146 | 27.01.2031 | 40% | Consider |
| Obed Nkambadio | Goalkeeper | 152 | 27.01.2031 | 40% | Consider |
| David Romero | Forward | 151 | 27.01.2031 | 40% | Consider |
| Mario García | Defender | 140 | 27.01.2031 | 40% | Consider |
| Ayoub Oufkir | Forward | 144 | 27.01.2031 | 40% | Buy |
| Luciano Gondou | Forward | 152 | 27.01.2031 | 40% | Consider |
| Sebastiano Desplanches | Goalkeeper | 153 | 27.01.2031 | 40% | Buy |
| Alex Tóth | Defender | 141 | 27.01.2031 | 40% | Buy |
| Xavier Simons | Defender | 141 | 27.01.2031 | 40% | Consider |
| Medon Berisha | Midfielder | 152 | 27.01.2031 | 40% | Consider |
| Manuel Roffo | Goalkeeper | 146 | 27.01.2031 | 40% | Consider |
| Filip Stanković | Goalkeeper | 150 | 27.01.2031 | 40% | Buy |
| Luca Netz | Midfielder | 143 | 27.01.2031 | 40% | Consider |
| Oleh Ocheretko | Midfielder | 148 | 27.01.2031 | 40% | Consider |
| Mason Burstow | Forward | 142 | 27.01.2031 | 40% | Buy |
| Radek Vítek | Goalkeeper | 146 | 27.01.2031 | 40% | Consider |
| Josh Keeley | Goalkeeper | 154 | 27.01.2031 | 40% | Consider |
| Ollie Scarles | Defender | 150 | 27.01.2031 | 40% | Consider |
| Goalkeeper | 145 | 27.01.2031 | 40% | Consider | |
| Ibrahim Sulemana | Midfielder | 148 | 27.01.2031 | 40% | Consider |
| Nacer Boyata | Midfielder | 148 | 27.01.2031 | 40% | Consider |
| Jacopo Fazzini | Midfielder | 144 | 27.01.2031 | 40% | Buy |
| Matias Siltanen | Defender | 143 | 26.08.2030 | 40% | Consider |
| Elia Caprile | Goalkeeper | 164 | 26.08.2030 | 40% | Consider |
| Filip Stojilković | Forward | 144 | 26.08.2030 | 40% | Consider |
| Sorriso | Forward | 141 | 26.08.2030 | 40% | Consider |
| Noah Nartey | Midfielder | 150 | 26.08.2030 | 40% | Consider |
| Sascha Britschgi | Defender | 138 | 26.08.2030 | 40% | Consider |
| Dwight McNeil | Forward | 143 | 26.08.2030 | 40% | Buy |
| Tylel Tati | Defender | 144 | 26.08.2030 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Đorđe Petrović | Goalkeeper | 150 | 26.08.2030 | 40% | Consider |
| Vítězslav Jaroš | Goalkeeper | 152 | 26.08.2030 | 40% | Consider |
| Bruno Barticciotto | Forward | 146 | 26.08.2030 | 40% | Consider |
| Ibrahim Sadiq | Forward | 145 | 26.08.2030 | 40% | Buy |
| Jay Robinson | Midfielder | 155 | 26.08.2030 | 40% | Consider |
| Tobías Ramírez | Defender | 143 | 26.08.2030 | 40% | Consider |
| Defender | 143 | 26.08.2030 | 40% | Consider | |
| Caleb Yirenkyi | Defender | 145 | 26.08.2030 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Robin Risser | Goalkeeper | 156 | 26.08.2030 | 40% | Buy |
| Roger Fernandes | Midfielder | 154 | 28.01.2030 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Mark Travers | Goalkeeper | 145 | 28.01.2030 | 40% | Consider |
| James Beadle | Goalkeeper | 144 | 28.01.2030 | 40% | Consider |
| Mateusz Kochalski | Goalkeeper | 144 | 28.01.2030 | 40% | Consider |
| Axel Tape | Midfielder | 145 | 28.01.2030 | 40% | Buy |
| Cyriaque Irié | Midfielder | 147 | 28.01.2030 | 40% | Consider |
| Janis Antiste | Forward | 144 | 28.01.2030 | 40% | Consider |
| Max Alleyne | Defender | 146 | 28.01.2030 | 40% | Buy |
| Stanislav Agkatsev | Goalkeeper | 147 | 28.01.2030 | 40% | Buy |
| Oumar Camara | Midfielder | 145 | 28.01.2030 | 40% | Consider |
| Saldanha | Forward | 150 | 27.08.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Victor Torp | Forward | 143 | 27.08.2029 | 40% | Buy |
| Róbert Boženík | Forward | 141 | 27.08.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Pietro Comuzzo | Defender | 145 | 27.08.2029 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Thijs Dallinga | Forward | 142 | 27.08.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Alieu Njie | Forward | 147 | 27.08.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Ayyoub Bouaddi | Defender | 143 | 25.01.2027 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #510 | ST | Important | Quality Upgrade | 137 | 150 | 21–29 | 1.5M | Shortlisted | Jerónimo Domina | ✓ |
| #548 | DM | Important | Quality Upgrade | 131 | 144 | 21–29 | 1.5M | Shortlisted | Stephane Keller | ✓ |
| #541 | AMR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 134 | 147 | 21–29 | 1.5M | Scouting | — | — |
| #508 | DM | Important | Quality Upgrade | 132 | 145 | 21–29 | 1.5M | Fulfilled | Mohammed Mahzari | ✓ |
| #509 | AMR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 135 | 148 | 21–29 | 1.5M | Fulfilled | — | — |
| #533 | DM | Important | Quality Upgrade | 132 | 145 | 21–29 | 1.5M | Fulfilled | Mohammed Mahzari | ✓ |
| #532 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 114 | 119 | 18–32 | 729.9K | Abandoned | — | — |
| #536 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 114 | 119 | 18–32 | 729.9K | Abandoned | — | — |
| #543 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 131 | 136 | 18–32 | 729.9K | Abandoned | — | — |
| #547 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 131 | 136 | 18–32 | 729.9K | Abandoned | — | — |