| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduardo García | Chief Scout | 87 | 18 | 62% | 27.02.2027 | Eastern EuropeMiddle EastNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Jon Méndez | Scout | 42 | 6 | 50% | 08.02.2027 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeMiddle EastNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Tomás Navarro | Scout | 24 | 7 | 54% | 10.02.2027 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Hugo Aguilar | Scout | 18 | 3 | 45% | 06.02.2027 | Western Europe |
| Francisco Rubio | Director of Football | 13 | 0 | 59% | 07.09.2026 | |
| Roberto Guerrero | Scout | 2 | 0 | 55% | 01.01.2027 | |
| Javier Montes | Scout | 1 | 1 | 79% | 11.01.2027 | |
| Ricardo Soto | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Roberto Muñoz | Data Analyst | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Sergio Méndez | Head of Recruitment | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vangelis Pavlidis | ST | 28 | Real Madrid | Eduardo García | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 146 | 95% | 100% | 36.0M | — | — | — | |
| Hugo Álvarez | WL | 23 | Celta | Hugo Aguilar | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 146 | 93% | 100% | 60.0M | — | Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Georges Mikautadze | AML | 26 | Villarreal | Hugo Aguilar | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 149 | 93% | 100% | 87.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mateo Retegui | ST | 27 | Benfica | Eduardo García | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 152 | 92% | 100% | 25.0M | — | Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Sergi Cardona | DL | 27 | Villarreal | Tomás Navarro | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 153 | 90% | 100% | 54.0M | — | — | — | |
| Nico O'Reilly | DL | 21 | Manchester City | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 25.09.2026 | 21.02.2027 | 8 | 0 | 158 | 161 | 89% | 122% | 144.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Jérémy Doku | AMR | 24 | Manchester City | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.11.2026 | 08.02.2027 | 5 | 0 | 167 | 160 | 83% | 108% | 209.0M | #82 ST | — | — | |
| Nico González | DM | 25 | Newcastle United | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 12.02.2027 | 27.02.2027 | 4 | 0 | 162 | 155 | 80% | 123% | 89.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Willian Pacho | DL | 25 | Real Sociedad | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 16.02.2027 | 20.02.2027 | 4 | 0 | 162 | 166 | 80% | 121% | 80.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Giovani Lo Celso | MC | 30 | Betis | Javier Montes | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 146 | 79% | 100% | 22.5M | — | — | — | |
| Khéphren Thuram | DM | 25 | Juventus | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 11.02.2027 | 25.02.2027 | 3 | 0 | 165 | 157 | 75% | 125% | 82.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Gabriel Martinelli | AMR | 25 | Arsenal | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 13.12.2026 | 09.02.2027 | 3 | 0 | 163 | 156 | 75% | 110% | 136.0M | #82 ST | — | — | |
| Óscar Aranda | AML | 24 | Cesena | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 16.11.2026 | 07.02.2027 | 3 | 0 | 135 | 128 | 75% | 102% | 9.0M | #84 ST | — | — | |
| Phil Foden | MC | 26 | Manchester City | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 04.02.2027 | 07.02.2027 | 3 | 0 | 176 | 173 | 75% | 115% | 240.0M | #83 AMC | — | — | |
| Manfred Ugalde | ST | 24 | Manchester City | Eduardo García | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 137 | 71% | 100% | 8.9M | — | — | — | |
| Wesley Fofana | DC | 26 | Chelsea | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 11.02.2027 | 27.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 165 | 158 | 67% | 121% | 77.4M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Boubacar Kamara | DM | 27 | Aston Villa | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 24.02.2027 | 25.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 159 | 160 | 67% | 123% | 104.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Micky van de Ven | DL | 25 | Tottenham | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 25.01.2027 | 24.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 166 | 169 | 67% | 123% | 127.8M | #80 AMC | — | — | |
| Marc Guéhi | DC | 26 | Manchester City | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 18.02.2027 | 24.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 162 | 161 | 67% | 124% | 130.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Ryan Gravenberch | DM | 24 | Liverpool | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 11.02.2027 | 22.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 162 | 161 | 67% | 124% | 154.8M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Jorge Padilla | ST | 25 | Cherno More | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 16.11.2026 | 08.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 107 | 106 | 67% | 89% | 2.0M | #84 ST | — | — | |
| Adrián Butzke | ST | 27 | Maritimo | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 26.12.2026 | 08.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 105 | 99 | 67% | 95% | 3.5M | #84 ST | — | — | |
| Sandro Tonali | DM | 26 | Tottenham | Tomás Navarro | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 03.02.2027 | 07.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 170 | 167 | 67% | 121% | 121.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Khéphren Thuram | DM | 25 | Juventus | Hugo Aguilar | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 01.02.2027 | 06.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 164 | 160 | 67% | 125% | 84.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Tijjani Reijnders | DM | 28 | Al-Qadisiyah | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 03.02.2027 | 06.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 158 | 165 | 67% | 114% | 43.0M | #83 AMC | — | — | |
| Diamanka Senghor | ST | 26 | Mosta | Tomás Navarro | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 01.02.2027 | 04.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 90 | 82 | 67% | 88% | 1.2M | #84 ST | — | — | |
| Jérémy Doku | AMR | 24 | Manchester City | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.02.2027 | 04.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 161 | 163 | 67% | 108% | 208.0M | #83 AMC | — | — | |
| Martín Tejón | MC | 22 | Maritimo | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 16.11.2026 | 03.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 118 | 67% | 96% | 5.2M | #84 ST | — | — | |
| Óscar Aranda | AML | 24 | Cesena | Tomás Navarro | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.11.2026 | 02.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 124 | 67% | 102% | 9.3M | #84 ST | — | — | |
| Pablo Durán | AMR | 25 | Malmo FF | Tomás Navarro | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 12.12.2026 | 02.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 128 | 67% | 104% | 9.7M | #84 ST | — | — | |
| Brayan León | ST | 26 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Tomás Navarro | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 31.12.2026 | 02.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 108 | 67% | 100% | 9.0M | #84 ST | — | — | |
| Roberto Fernández | AMR | 24 | Braga | Tomás Navarro | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 12.12.2026 | 01.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 145 | 145 | 67% | 108% | 32.0M | #84 ST | — | — | |
| Bryan Mbeumo | AMR | 27 | Manchester United | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 31.12.2026 | 04.01.2027 | 2 | 0 | 156 | 153 | 67% | 113% | 146.0M | #49 ST | — | — | |
| Christian Pulisic | AMR | 28 | AC Milan | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 31.12.2026 | 02.01.2027 | 2 | 0 | 157 | 151 | 67% | 111% | 88.0M | #49 ST | — | — | |
| Kaio Jorge | ST | 25 | Botafogo | Eduardo García | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 139 | 67% | 100% | 14.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Mao Hosoya | ST | 25 | AZ | Eduardo García | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 140 | 94% | 100% | 17.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Lautaro Martínez | ST | 29 | Inter | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Shortlisted | 01.08.2026 | 09.02.2027 | 8 | 0 | 168 | 168 | 89% | 110% | 72.7M | #82 ST | Strong Approve | Ask Board | |
| Santiago Castro | ST | 22 | AS Roma | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Shortlisted | 03.11.2026 | 07.02.2027 | 5 | 0 | 157 | 158 | 83% | 113% | 64.0M | #84 ST | Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Mao Hosoya | ST | 25 | AZ | Francisco Rubio | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 140 | 71% | 100% | 17.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Scott McTominay | DM | 30 | Napoli | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Shortlisted | 26.08.2026 | 06.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 168 | 170 | 67% | 114% | 73.0M | #83 AMC | Needs More Info | Ask Board | |
| Santiago Castro | ST | 22 | AS Roma | Tomás Navarro | Transfer Request | Shortlisted | 15.12.2026 | 04.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 154 | 160 | 67% | 113% | 72.0M | #84 ST | Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Santiago Castro | ST | 22 | AS Roma | Francisco Rubio | Staff Tip | Shortlisted | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 154 | 66% | 100% | 54.0M | — | Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Santiago Castro | ST | 22 | AS Roma | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Shortlisted | 20.12.2026 | 20.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 153 | 40% | 113% | 70.0M | — | Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Scott McTominay | DM | 30 | Napoli | Francisco Rubio | Staff Tip | Shortlisted | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 163 | 163 | 35% | 100% | 48.0M | — | Needs More Info | Ask Board | |
| Yarek Gąsiorowski | DL | 22 | PSV | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2026 | 04.11.2026 | 10 | 0 | 132 | 134 | 91% | 114% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Caleb Yirenkyi | DM | 21 | Coventry City | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2026 | 26.12.2026 | 9 | 0 | 139 | 150 | 90% | 116% | 35.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mbekezeli Mbokazi | DC | 21 | Chicago Fire | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2026 | 30.12.2026 | 7 | 0 | 126 | 128 | 88% | 109% | 8.9M | — | — | — | |
| Jack Hinshelwood | DR | 21 | Brighton | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 03.10.2026 | 27.12.2026 | 7 | 0 | 143 | 147 | 88% | 118% | 47.0M | — | — | — | |
| Victor Froholdt | DM | 21 | Porto | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2026 | 26.12.2026 | 7 | 0 | 149 | 153 | 88% | 120% | 59.0M | — | — | — | |
| Hugo Álvarez | WL | 23 | Celta | Tomás Navarro | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 148 | 86% | 100% | 45.0M | — | Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Kobbie Mainoo | DM | 21 | Manchester United | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2026 | 22.12.2026 | 5 | 0 | 152 | 154 | 83% | 120% | 72.0M | — | — | — | |
| Pau Navarro | DR | 21 | Villarreal | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 08.12.2026 | 5 | 0 | 141 | 141 | 83% | 115% | 23.0M | — | Strong Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Lewis Miley | DR | 20 | Aston Villa | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2026 | 06.12.2026 | 5 | 0 | 140 | 146 | 83% | 119% | 52.0M | — | — | — | |
| Noah Sadiki | DM | 22 | Sunderland | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 26.09.2026 | 24.11.2026 | 5 | 0 | 140 | 147 | 83% | 119% | 43.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ngal'Ayel Mukau | DM | 22 | LOSC Lille | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 16.09.2026 | 14.10.2026 | 5 | 0 | 140 | 143 | 83% | 117% | 26.0M | — | — | — | |
| Christos Mouzakitis | DM | 20 | Hull City | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2026 | 30.12.2026 | 4 | 0 | 134 | 134 | 80% | 111% | 22.0M | — | — | — | |
| Breno Bidon | DM | 22 | Corinthians | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2026 | 29.11.2026 | 4 | 0 | 129 | 128 | 80% | 109% | 9.2M | — | — | — | |
| Nahuel Herrera | DC | 22 | Penarol | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2026 | 13.11.2026 | 4 | 0 | 123 | 129 | 80% | 114% | 3.3M | — | — | — | |
| Matteo Pérez Vinlöf | DL | 21 | Dinamo Zagreb | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 23.09.2026 | 13.11.2026 | 4 | 0 | 123 | 136 | 80% | 114% | 4.2M | — | — | — | |
| Gonzalo | MR | 22 | Fulham | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2026 | 12.11.2026 | 4 | 0 | 137 | 141 | 80% | 107% | 34.0M | — | — | — | |
| Givairo Read | DR | 20 | Feyenoord | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 23.09.2026 | 03.11.2026 | 4 | 0 | 136 | 144 | 80% | 115% | 23.0M | — | — | — | |
| Leny Yoro | DC | 21 | Monaco | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2026 | 30.09.2026 | 4 | 0 | 139 | 150 | 80% | 114% | 34.0M | — | — | — | |
| Samu Aghehowa | ST | 22 | Lazio | Tomás Navarro | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2026 | 05.02.2027 | 3 | 0 | 150 | 150 | 75% | 108% | 26.0M | #84 ST | Approve | Keep Monitoring | Injured |
| Bernat Guiu | AMR | 26 | Virtus Entella | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2026 | 24.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 119 | 113 | 75% | 101% | 6.9M | — | — | — | |
| Tim Drexler | DR | 21 | Red Bull Salzburg | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2026 | 03.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 124 | 133 | 75% | 109% | 6.1M | — | — | — | |
| Mathias De Amorim | DM | 22 | Famalicao | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2026 | 25.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 128 | 134 | 75% | 112% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Samu Aghehowa | ST | 22 | Lazio | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2026 | 10.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 153 | 156 | 75% | 108% | 29.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | Injured |
| Jacobo Ramón | DC | 22 | AC Milan | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 30.09.2026 | 28.10.2026 | 3 | 0 | 139 | 142 | 75% | 114% | 24.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jon Martín | DC | 20 | Real Sociedad | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 13.10.2026 | 3 | 0 | 130 | 139 | 75% | 113% | 18.0M | — | Strong Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Alan Matturro | DL | 22 | Shakhtar | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2026 | 27.09.2026 | 3 | 0 | 122 | 129 | 75% | 112% | 4.0M | — | — | — | |
| Vitinha | DM | 27 | Paris Saint-Germain | Francisco Rubio | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 180 | 180 | 74% | 100% | 138.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Mateo Retegui | ST | 27 | Benfica | Francisco Rubio | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 152 | 71% | 100% | 25.0M | — | Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Martin Ødegaard | MC | 28 | Arsenal | Francisco Rubio | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 178 | 178 | 71% | 100% | 70.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Marco Carnesecchi | GK | 26 | Atalanta | Francisco Rubio | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 155 | 70% | 100% | 30.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Mile Svilar | GK | 27 | Inter | Francisco Rubio | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 161 | 161 | 68% | 100% | 26.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Samu Aghehowa | ST | 22 | Lazio | Francisco Rubio | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 152 | 68% | 100% | 34.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Samu Aghehowa | ST | 22 | Lazio | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2026 | 30.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 153 | 151 | 67% | 108% | 28.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | Injured |
| Mateo Pellegrino | ST | 25 | Fiorentina | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 29.12.2026 | 30.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 133 | 67% | 108% | 42.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mamor Niang | AMR | 25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2026 | 28.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 105 | 102 | 67% | 93% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Hugo Vallejo | MR | 27 | Piast | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2026 | 26.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 108 | 104 | 67% | 94% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Mamor Niang | AMR | 25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2026 | 24.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 110 | 105 | 67% | 93% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Pablo Rodríguez | AMR | 25 | Lech | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 20.12.2026 | 23.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 127 | 121 | 67% | 97% | 4.5M | — | — | — | |
| Georges Mikautadze | AML | 26 | Villarreal | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 17.12.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 156 | 146 | 67% | 110% | 92.0M | — | — | — | |
| Kobbie Mainoo | DM | 21 | Manchester United | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2026 | 16.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 147 | 154 | 67% | 120% | 68.0M | — | — | — | |
| Facundo Colidio | AMR | 27 | Vasco da Gama | Tomás Navarro | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2026 | 08.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 128 | 134 | 67% | 98% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Valentin Atangana | DM | 21 | Anderlecht | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 22.11.2026 | 01.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 130 | 67% | 112% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Buba Sangaré | DR | 19 | Elche | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 09.11.2026 | 16.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 122 | 130 | 67% | 105% | 7.1M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Pablo Durán | AMR | 25 | Malmo FF | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2026 | 11.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 129 | 67% | 104% | 9.9M | — | — | — | |
| Jalen Blesa | AMR | 26 | Rio Ave | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Active | 03.11.2026 | 10.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 114 | 119 | 67% | 96% | 8.3M | — | — | — | |
| Kees Smit | DM | 21 | AZ | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 22.09.2026 | 17.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 132 | 146 | 67% | 114% | 20.0M | — | — | — | |
| Iván Fresneda | DR | 22 | Sporting CP | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 18.09.2026 | 19.09.2026 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 146 | 67% | 118% | 22.0M | — | — | — | |
| Warren Zaïre-Emery | DR | 20 | Paris Saint-Germain | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2026 | 16.09.2026 | 2 | 0 | 155 | 167 | 67% | 122% | 57.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Rasmus Højlund | ST | 24 | Napoli | Francisco Rubio | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 147 | 67% | 100% | 37.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang | ST | 37 | Deportivo La Coruña | Roberto Guerrero | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 137 | 55% | 100% | 2.4M | — | — | — | |
| Álvaro Fernández | GK | 28 | Deportivo La Coruña | Roberto Guerrero | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 135 | 55% | 100% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Pablo Barredo | GK | 23 | Mérida | Hugo Aguilar | Match Standout | Active | 03.11.2026 | 03.11.2026 | 1 | 1 | 99 | 102 | 42% | 100% | 550.0K | — | — | — | |
| Éderson | DM | 27 | Atalanta | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 25.02.2027 | 25.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 158 | 40% | 124% | 57.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Miloš Kerkez | DL | 23 | Liverpool | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 22.02.2027 | 22.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 165 | 168 | 40% | 123% | 107.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Conor Bradley | DR | 23 | Liverpool | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 21.02.2027 | 21.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 160 | 167 | 40% | 122% | 88.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Alessandro Bastoni | DC | 27 | Inter | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 20.02.2027 | 20.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 164 | 165 | 40% | 125% | 76.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Moisés Caicedo | DM | 25 | Chelsea | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 19.02.2027 | 19.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 177 | 164 | 40% | 124% | 171.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Dominik Szoboszlai | DM | 26 | Liverpool | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 19.02.2027 | 19.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 161 | 171 | 40% | 123% | 99.9M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Angelo Stiller | DM | 25 | VfB Stuttgart | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 18.02.2027 | 18.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 163 | 40% | 119% | 49.7M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Boubacar Kamara | DM | 27 | Aston Villa | Tomás Navarro | Transfer Request | Active | 10.02.2027 | 10.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 159 | 169 | 40% | 123% | 95.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Matthijs de Ligt | DC | 27 | Manchester United | Tomás Navarro | Transfer Request | Active | 10.02.2027 | 10.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 158 | 158 | 40% | 119% | 78.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Oribe Ramirez | MC | 23 | Manchester City | Tomás Navarro | Transfer Request | Active | 10.02.2027 | 10.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 163 | 156 | 40% | 118% | 129.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Nico Williams | MR | 24 | Athletic Bilbao | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 08.02.2027 | 08.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 174 | 169 | 40% | 117% | 164.0M | #83 AMC | — | — | |
| Diamanka Senghor | ST | 26 | Mosta | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Active | 08.02.2027 | 08.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 90 | 40% | 88% | 1.1M | #84 ST | — | — | |
| Roberto Fernández | AMR | 24 | Braga | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Active | 07.02.2027 | 07.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 138 | 40% | 108% | 32.0M | #84 ST | — | — | |
| Bruno Fernandes | DM | 32 | Manchester United | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Active | 07.02.2027 | 07.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 170 | 167 | 40% | 120% | 56.0M | #83 AMC | — | — | Age |
| Wesley Fofana | DC | 26 | Chelsea | Tomás Navarro | Transfer Request | Active | 07.02.2027 | 07.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 163 | 159 | 40% | 121% | 82.8M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Éderson | DM | 27 | Atalanta | Tomás Navarro | Transfer Request | Active | 07.02.2027 | 07.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 159 | 168 | 40% | 124% | 56.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Oribe Ramirez | MC | 23 | Manchester City | Hugo Aguilar | Transfer Request | Active | 06.02.2027 | 06.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 162 | 161 | 40% | 118% | 127.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Jan Paul van Hecke | DC | 26 | Tottenham | Hugo Aguilar | Transfer Request | Active | 06.02.2027 | 06.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 161 | 159 | 40% | 120% | 92.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Matías Soulé | MR | 23 | AS Roma | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 06.02.2027 | 06.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 160 | 162 | 40% | 114% | 90.0M | #83 AMC | — | — | |
| Alexis Mac Allister | DM | 28 | Liverpool | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Active | 05.02.2027 | 05.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 166 | 164 | 40% | 118% | 68.8M | #83 AMC | — | — | |
| Dominik Szoboszlai | DM | 26 | Liverpool | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Active | 05.02.2027 | 05.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 159 | 160 | 40% | 117% | 98.1M | #83 AMC | — | — | |
| Juan Manuel Boselli | AMR | 27 | Krasnodar | Tomás Navarro | Transfer Request | Active | 05.02.2027 | 05.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 120 | 40% | 99% | 6.3M | #84 ST | — | — | |
| Martín Tejón | MC | 22 | Maritimo | Tomás Navarro | Transfer Request | Active | 05.02.2027 | 05.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 122 | 40% | 96% | 5.2M | #84 ST | — | — | |
| Tijjani Reijnders | DM | 28 | Al-Qadisiyah | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Active | 04.02.2027 | 04.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 170 | 160 | 40% | 114% | 43.0M | #83 AMC | — | — | |
| Carlos Rojas | MR | 24 | Epicentr | Tomás Navarro | Transfer Request | Active | 04.02.2027 | 04.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 110 | 40% | 90% | 1.3M | #84 ST | — | — | |
| Micky van de Ven | DL | 25 | Tottenham | Hugo Aguilar | Transfer Request | Active | 04.02.2027 | 04.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 166 | 165 | 40% | 123% | 73.8M | #85 DM | — | — | Injured |
| Boubacar Kamara | DM | 27 | Aston Villa | Hugo Aguilar | Transfer Request | Active | 04.02.2027 | 04.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 160 | 160 | 40% | 123% | 94.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Khvicha Kvaratskhelia | AML | 26 | Paris Saint-Germain | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 03.02.2027 | 03.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 171 | 167 | 40% | 115% | 93.6M | #83 AMC | — | — | |
| Oihan Sancet | MC | 26 | Athletic Bilbao | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 03.02.2027 | 03.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 158 | 162 | 40% | 115% | 76.0M | #83 AMC | — | — | |
| García Pascual | ST | 24 | Cádiz | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Active | 03.02.2027 | 03.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 126 | 40% | 105% | 18.0M | #84 ST | — | — | |
| Brayan León | ST | 26 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Active | 03.02.2027 | 03.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 118 | 40% | 100% | 9.0M | #84 ST | — | — | |
| Riccardo Calafiori | DL | 24 | Arsenal | Tomás Navarro | Transfer Request | Active | 03.02.2027 | 03.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 163 | 169 | 40% | 123% | 103.5M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Enzo Fernández | DM | 26 | Manchester City | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Active | 02.02.2027 | 02.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 166 | 166 | 40% | 121% | 147.0M | #83 AMC | — | — | |
| Conor Bradley | DR | 23 | Liverpool | Hugo Aguilar | Transfer Request | Active | 02.02.2027 | 02.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 158 | 160 | 40% | 122% | 87.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Riccardo Calafiori | DL | 24 | Arsenal | Hugo Aguilar | Transfer Request | Active | 02.02.2027 | 02.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 162 | 163 | 40% | 123% | 103.5M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Nico González | DM | 25 | Newcastle United | Hugo Aguilar | Transfer Request | Active | 02.02.2027 | 02.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 159 | 157 | 40% | 123% | 80.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Antony | MR | 27 | Betis | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2027 | 01.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 170 | 154 | 40% | 112% | 83.7M | #83 AMC | — | — | |
| Khvicha Kvaratskhelia | AML | 26 | Paris Saint-Germain | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2027 | 01.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 162 | 171 | 40% | 115% | 93.6M | #83 AMC | — | — | |
| Georges Mikautadze | AML | 26 | Villarreal | Tomás Navarro | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2027 | 01.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 159 | 40% | 111% | 88.0M | #84 ST | — | — | |
| Moisés Caicedo | DM | 25 | Chelsea | Hugo Aguilar | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2027 | 01.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 171 | 170 | 40% | 124% | 165.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Dominik Szoboszlai | DM | 26 | Liverpool | Hugo Aguilar | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2027 | 01.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 168 | 164 | 40% | 123% | 98.1M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Marcus Rashford | AMR | 29 | Manchester United | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 25.01.2027 | 25.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 162 | 153 | 40% | 107% | 63.0M | #80 AMC | — | — | |
| Morgan Rogers | AMR | 24 | Chelsea | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 158 | 40% | 108% | 149.0M | #55 MR | — | — | |
| Bradley Barcola | AMR | 24 | Liverpool | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 04.01.2027 | 04.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 157 | 160 | 40% | 111% | 41.0M | #49 ST | — | — | |
| Fabián | DM | 30 | AC Milan | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 154 | 162 | 40% | 118% | 41.0M | — | — | — | |
| Oribe Ramirez | MC | 23 | Manchester City | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 164 | 156 | 40% | 117% | 129.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mamor Niang | AMR | 25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Tomás Navarro | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 106 | 40% | 93% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Abdoulkarim Traoré | DR | 22 | Al Ain | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 30.12.2026 | 30.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 125 | 40% | 109% | 4.3M | — | — | — | |
| Iñaki Elejalde | ST | 28 | Lokeren-Temse | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 30.12.2026 | 30.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 106 | 40% | 90% | 2.5M | — | — | — | |
| Roberto Fernández | AMR | 24 | Braga | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 29.12.2026 | 29.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 147 | 40% | 107% | 29.0M | — | — | — | |
| Pablo Rodríguez | AMR | 25 | Lech | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Active | 25.12.2026 | 25.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 126 | 40% | 97% | 4.5M | — | — | — | |
| Hugo Vallejo | MR | 27 | Piast | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 24.12.2026 | 24.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 102 | 40% | 94% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Óscar Aranda | AML | 24 | Cesena | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 131 | 40% | 101% | 8.7M | — | — | — | |
| Eivind Helland | DR | 21 | Bologna | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 19.12.2026 | 19.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 133 | 40% | 109% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Rolo | FL | 25 | Central | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 17.12.2026 | 17.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 109 | 40% | 93% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Pau Navarro | DR | 21 | Villarreal | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2026 | 16.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 141 | 40% | 115% | 25.0M | — | Strong Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Abdoulkarim Traoré | DR | 22 | Al Ain | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2026 | 16.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 132 | 40% | 109% | 4.3M | — | — | — | |
| Gonzalo | MR | 22 | Fulham | Tomás Navarro | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2026 | 15.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 134 | 40% | 107% | 38.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mbekezeli Mbokazi | DC | 21 | Chicago Fire | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2026 | 11.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 128 | 40% | 109% | 8.9M | — | — | — | |
| Buba Sangaré | DR | 19 | Elche | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2026 | 09.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 134 | 40% | 106% | 7.1M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Jacobo Ramón | DC | 22 | AC Milan | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2026 | 09.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 150 | 40% | 115% | 26.0M | — | — | — | |
| Rolo | FL | 25 | Central | Tomás Navarro | Transfer Request | Active | 08.12.2026 | 08.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 102 | 40% | 93% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Ângelo | DM | 22 | Al-Nassr | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 08.12.2026 | 08.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 135 | 40% | 111% | 7.7M | — | — | — | |
| Breno Bidon | DM | 22 | Corinthians | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2026 | 07.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 133 | 40% | 109% | 9.7M | — | — | — | |
| Bastien Meupiyou | DC | 21 | Varzim | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 06.12.2026 | 06.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 133 | 40% | 107% | 4.5M | — | — | — | |
| Tiago Gabriel | DC | 22 | Lecce | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 03.12.2026 | 03.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 125 | 40% | 107% | 11.7M | — | — | — | |
| Facundo Colidio | AMR | 27 | Vasco da Gama | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 13.11.2026 | 13.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 116 | 40% | 98% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Carlos Rojas | MR | 24 | Epicentr | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2026 | 12.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 100 | 40% | 89% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Mauricio Amaro | DM | 21 | Atlanta United FC | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2026 | 07.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 118 | 40% | 110% | 5.7M | — | — | — | |
| Pablo Durán | AMR | 25 | Malmo FF | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2026 | 07.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 112 | 40% | 104% | 9.6M | — | — | — | |
| Jalen Blesa | AMR | 26 | Rio Ave | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2026 | 06.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 108 | 40% | 96% | 9.0M | — | — | — | |
| Nacho Ferri | ST | 22 | Feyenoord | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2026 | 04.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 123 | 40% | 103% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alexander Díaz | AMR | 26 | Deportivo Riestra | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2026 | 04.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 124 | 40% | 102% | 5.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mateo Pellegrino | ST | 25 | Fiorentina | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Active | 03.11.2026 | 03.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 139 | 40% | 108% | 38.0M | — | — | — | |
| Tim Drexler | DR | 21 | Red Bull Salzburg | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2026 | 02.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 128 | 40% | 108% | 5.5M | — | — | — | |
| Bernat Guiu | AMR | 26 | Virtus Entella | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2026 | 07.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 116 | 40% | 101% | 6.2M | — | — | — | |
| Joaquín Panichelli | AMC | 24 | RC Strasbourg | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2026 | 06.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 139 | 40% | 108% | 31.0M | — | — | — | |
| Chris Rigg | DM | 19 | Manchester United | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 126 | 40% | 113% | 19.0M | — | — | — | |
| Bruno Fernandes | DM | 32 | Manchester United | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 167 | 165 | 40% | 120% | 42.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Rodrigo De Paul | MC | 32 | Inter Miami CF | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 26.08.2026 | 26.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 161 | 40% | 117% | 13.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Lewis Hall | DL | 22 | Newcastle United | Eduardo García | Transfer Request | Active | 11.08.2026 | 11.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 156 | 40% | 117% | 63.0M | — | — | — | |
| Cole Palmer | AMR | 24 | Chelsea | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 183 | 180 | 40% | 113% | 150.0M | — | — | — | |
| André-Franck Zambo Anguissa | DM | 31 | Napoli | Jon Méndez | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 156 | 40% | 114% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jérémy Doku | AMR | 24 | Manchester City | Francisco Rubio | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 164 | 164 | 35% | 100% | 129.0M | — | — | — | |
| Bruno Guimarães | DM | 29 | Arsenal | Francisco Rubio | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 169 | 169 | 35% | 100% | 48.0M | — | — | — | |
| Nicolò Barella | MC | 30 | Inter | Francisco Rubio | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 162 | 162 | 35% | 100% | 43.0M | — | — | — | |
| Manex Lozano | ST | 20 | Racing Santander | Hugo Aguilar | Match Standout | Active | 09.12.2026 | 09.12.2026 | 1 | 1 | 126 | 137 | 30% | 100% | 3.4M | — | — | — | |
| Marcelo Ribeiro | ST | 29 | Antequera | Hugo Aguilar | Match Standout | Active | 18.11.2026 | 18.11.2026 | 1 | 1 | 91 | 91 | 30% | 100% | 800.0K | — | — | — | |
| Arnau Rafús | GK | 23 | Arenas Club | Hugo Aguilar | Match Standout | Active | 03.11.2026 | 03.11.2026 | 1 | 1 | 107 | 110 | 30% | 100% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Luis Rivas | AML | 23 | Tarazona | Hugo Aguilar | Match Standout | Active | 03.11.2026 | 03.11.2026 | 1 | 1 | 95 | 98 | 30% | 100% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Christian | AML | 27 | Juventud Torremolinos | Hugo Aguilar | Match Standout | Active | 16.09.2026 | 16.09.2026 | 1 | 1 | 92 | 92 | 30% | 100% | 1.1M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Santiago Castro | ST | AS Roma | #133 | #84 | Strong Buy | 154 | 160 | 67% | 113% | 72.0M | Active | |
| Martín Tejón | MC | Maritimo | #129 | #84 | Strong Buy | 112 | 118 | 67% | 96% | 5.2M | Active | |
| Caleb Yirenkyi | DM | Coventry City | #123 | #85 | Strong Buy | 139 | 149 | 62% | 116% | 31.0M | Active | |
| Victor Froholdt | DM | Porto | #123 | #85 | Strong Buy | 147 | 155 | 60% | 120% | 59.0M | Active | |
| Christos Mouzakitis | DM | Hull City | #123 | #85 | Strong Buy | 133 | 142 | 52% | 111% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Héctor Fort | DR | Atlético Madrid | #123 | #85 | Strong Buy | 131 | 141 | 52% | 114% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Facundo Colidio | AMR | Vasco da Gama | #116 | — | Strong Buy | 128 | 134 | 47% | 98% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Sandro Tonali | DM | Tottenham | #130 | #85 | Strong Buy | 167 | 174 | 40% | 121% | 117.0M | Active | |
| Georges Mikautadze | AML | Villarreal | #122 | #84 | Strong Buy | 153 | 159 | 40% | 111% | 88.0M | Active | |
| Martín Tejón | MC | Maritimo | #137 | #84 | Strong Buy | 114 | 122 | 40% | 96% | 5.2M | Active | |
| Carlos Rojas | MR | Epicentr | #133 | #84 | Strong Buy | 101 | 110 | 40% | 90% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Jacobo Ramón | DC | AC Milan | #123 | #85 | Strong Buy | 135 | 150 | 28% | 115% | 26.0M | Active | |
| Chema Andrés | DM | Manchester United | #123 | #85 | Strong Buy | 135 | 149 | 28% | 121% | 34.0M | Active | |
| Lautaro Martínez | ST | Inter | #141 | #82 | Buy | 168 | 168 | 89% | 110% | 72.7M | Active | |
| Nico O'Reilly | DL | Manchester City | #153 | #85 | Buy | 158 | 161 | 89% | 122% | 144.0M | Active | |
| Nico O'Reilly | DL | Manchester City | #148 | #85 | Buy | 158 | 164 | 88% | 122% | 137.0M | Active | |
| Lautaro Martínez | ST | Inter | #124 | #82 | Buy | 169 | 169 | 83% | 110% | 71.9M | Active | |
| Santiago Castro | ST | AS Roma | #140 | #84 | Buy | 157 | 158 | 83% | 113% | 64.0M | Active | |
| Willian Pacho | DL | Real Sociedad | #152 | #85 | Buy | 162 | 166 | 80% | 121% | 80.0M | Active | |
| Declan Rice | DM | Arsenal | #142 | #83 | Buy | 178 | 181 | 75% | 125% | 213.0M | Active | |
| Willian Pacho | DL | Real Sociedad | #151 | #85 | Buy | 164 | 165 | 75% | 121% | 80.0M | Active | |
| Samu Aghehowa | ST | Lazio | #137 | #84 | Buy | 150 | 150 | 75% | 108% | 26.0M | Injured | Active |
| Declan Rice | DM | Arsenal | #125 | #83 | Buy | 178 | 181 | 67% | 125% | 125.0M | Active | |
| Marcus Thuram | AML | Inter | #131 | #82 | Buy | 169 | 172 | 67% | 110% | 121.0M | Active | |
| Scott McTominay | DM | Napoli | #139 | #83 | Buy | 168 | 170 | 67% | 114% | 73.0M | Active | |
| Micky van de Ven | DL | Tottenham | #155 | #85 | Buy | 166 | 169 | 67% | 123% | 127.8M | Active | |
| Khéphren Thuram | DM | Juventus | #154 | #85 | Buy | 163 | 166 | 67% | 125% | 82.0M | Active | |
| Gabriel Martinelli | AMR | Arsenal | #120 | #82 | Buy | 162 | 166 | 67% | 110% | 149.0M | Active | |
| Jérémy Doku | AMR | Manchester City | #132 | #83 | Buy | 161 | 163 | 67% | 108% | 208.0M | Active | |
| Boubacar Kamara | DM | Aston Villa | #156 | #85 | Buy | 159 | 160 | 67% | 123% | 104.0M | Active | |
| Tijjani Reijnders | DM | Al-Qadisiyah | #139 | #83 | Buy | 158 | 165 | 67% | 114% | 43.0M | Active | |
| Roberto Fernández | AMR | Braga | #122 | #84 | Buy | 145 | 145 | 67% | 108% | 32.0M | Active | |
| Jack Hinshelwood | DR | Brighton | #123 | #85 | Buy | 143 | 147 | 61% | 118% | 47.0M | Active | |
| Pau Navarro | DR | Villarreal | #123 | #85 | Buy | 141 | 141 | 58% | 115% | 23.0M | Active | |
| Rafael Leão | AML | Barcelona | #118 | — | Buy | 159 | 171 | 47% | 105% | 52.0M | Active | |
| Lennon Miller | DM | AS Roma | #123 | #85 | Buy | 125 | 137 | 47% | 116% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Declan Rice | DM | Arsenal | #121 | #83 | Buy | 180 | 183 | 40% | 125% | 125.0M | Active | |
| Ryan Gravenberch | DM | Liverpool | #147 | #85 | Buy | 168 | 168 | 40% | 124% | 140.4M | Active | |
| Enzo Fernández | DM | Manchester City | #125 | #83 | Buy | 166 | 166 | 40% | 121% | 147.0M | Active | |
| Miloš Kerkez | DL | Liverpool | #154 | #85 | Buy | 165 | 168 | 40% | 123% | 107.0M | Active | |
| Alessandro Bastoni | DC | Inter | #152 | #85 | Buy | 164 | 165 | 40% | 125% | 76.0M | Active | |
| Riccardo Calafiori | DL | Arsenal | #130 | #85 | Buy | 163 | 169 | 40% | 123% | 103.5M | Active | |
| Marc Guéhi | DC | Manchester City | #150 | #85 | Buy | 163 | 163 | 40% | 124% | 130.0M | Active | |
| Khvicha Kvaratskhelia | AML | Paris Saint-Germain | #121 | #83 | Buy | 162 | 171 | 40% | 115% | 93.6M | Active | |
| Riccardo Calafiori | DL | Arsenal | #127 | #85 | Buy | 162 | 163 | 40% | 123% | 103.5M | Active | |
| Dominik Szoboszlai | DM | Liverpool | #151 | #85 | Buy | 161 | 171 | 40% | 123% | 99.9M | Active | |
| Boubacar Kamara | DM | Aston Villa | #134 | #85 | Buy | 160 | 160 | 40% | 123% | 94.0M | Active | |
| Matías Soulé | MR | AS Roma | #139 | #83 | Buy | 160 | 162 | 40% | 114% | 90.0M | Active | |
| Conor Bradley | DR | Liverpool | #153 | #85 | Buy | 160 | 167 | 40% | 122% | 88.0M | Active | |
| Dominik Szoboszlai | DM | Liverpool | #136 | #83 | Buy | 159 | 160 | 40% | 117% | 98.1M | Active | |
| Éderson | DM | Atalanta | #143 | #85 | Buy | 159 | 168 | 40% | 124% | 56.0M | Active | |
| Boubacar Kamara | DM | Aston Villa | #146 | #85 | Buy | 159 | 169 | 40% | 123% | 95.0M | Active | |
| Conor Bradley | DR | Liverpool | #127 | #85 | Buy | 158 | 160 | 40% | 122% | 87.0M | Active | |
| Oihan Sancet | MC | Athletic Bilbao | #128 | #83 | Buy | 158 | 162 | 40% | 115% | 76.0M | Active | |
| Matthijs de Ligt | DC | Manchester United | #146 | #85 | Buy | 158 | 158 | 40% | 119% | 78.0M | Active | |
| Jérémy Doku | AMR | Manchester City | #125 | #83 | Buy | 157 | 162 | 40% | 108% | 203.0M | Active | |
| Morgan Rogers | AMR | Chelsea | #117 | — | Buy | 155 | 158 | 40% | 108% | 149.0M | Active | |
| Éderson | DM | Atalanta | #156 | #85 | Buy | 155 | 158 | 40% | 124% | 57.0M | Active | |
| Nico González | DM | Newcastle United | #148 | #85 | Buy | 154 | 154 | 40% | 123% | 78.0M | Active | |
| Angelo Stiller | DM | VfB Stuttgart | #150 | #85 | Buy | 152 | 163 | 40% | 119% | 49.7M | Active | |
| Roberto Fernández | AMR | Braga | #140 | #84 | Buy | 138 | 138 | 40% | 108% | 32.0M | Active | |
| García Pascual | ST | Cádiz | #129 | #84 | Buy | 124 | 126 | 40% | 105% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Brayan León | ST | Mamelodi Sundowns | #129 | #84 | Buy | 116 | 118 | 40% | 100% | 9.0M | Active | |
| Christian Pulisic | AMR | AC Milan | #116 | — | Buy | 160 | 163 | 28% | 111% | 94.0M | Active | |
| Serhou Guirassy | ST | Schalke 04 | #118 | — | Buy | 160 | 162 | 28% | 112% | 19.8M | Injured | Active |
| Santiago Castro | ST | AS Roma | #116 | — | Buy | 155 | 160 | 28% | 113% | 67.0M | Active | |
| Lautaro Martínez | ST | Inter | #135 | #82 | Consider | 169 | 164 | 88% | 110% | 71.9M | Active | |
| Lautaro Martínez | ST | Inter | #131 | #82 | Consider | 171 | 164 | 86% | 110% | 71.9M | Active | |
| Jérémy Doku | AMR | Manchester City | #144 | #83 | Consider | 167 | 160 | 83% | 108% | 209.0M | Active | |
| Jérémy Doku | AMR | Manchester City | #135 | #82 | Consider | 168 | 161 | 80% | 109% | 208.0M | Active | |
| Hugo Ekitiké | AML | Liverpool | #118 | — | Consider | 162 | 161 | 80% | 112% | 94.0M | Active | |
| Nico González | DM | Newcastle United | #157 | #85 | Consider | 162 | 155 | 80% | 123% | 89.0M | Active | |
| Phil Foden | MC | Manchester City | #142 | #83 | Consider | 176 | 173 | 75% | 115% | 240.0M | Active | |
| Jérémy Doku | AMR | Manchester City | #124 | #82 | Consider | 166 | 162 | 75% | 109% | 203.0M | Active | |
| Khéphren Thuram | DM | Juventus | #156 | #85 | Consider | 165 | 157 | 75% | 125% | 82.0M | Active | |
| Gabriel Martinelli | AMR | Arsenal | #141 | #82 | Consider | 163 | 156 | 75% | 110% | 136.0M | Active | |
| Victor Osimhen | ST | Manchester United | #120 | #82 | Consider | 161 | 163 | 75% | 107% | 131.0M | Active | |
| Nico González | DM | Newcastle United | #152 | #85 | Consider | 159 | 155 | 75% | 123% | 81.0M | Active | |
| Óscar Aranda | AML | Cesena | #140 | #84 | Consider | 135 | 128 | 75% | 102% | 9.0M | Active | |
| Phil Foden | MC | Manchester City | #136 | #83 | Consider | 179 | 170 | 67% | 115% | 246.0M | Active | |
| Sandro Tonali | DM | Tottenham | #143 | #85 | Consider | 170 | 167 | 67% | 121% | 121.0M | Active | |
| Wesley Fofana | DC | Chelsea | #157 | #85 | Consider | 165 | 158 | 67% | 121% | 77.4M | Active | |
| Khéphren Thuram | DM | Juventus | #138 | #85 | Consider | 164 | 160 | 67% | 125% | 84.0M | Active | |
| Jérémy Doku | AMR | Manchester City | #120 | #82 | Consider | 163 | 160 | 67% | 109% | 203.0M | Active | |
| Willian Pacho | DL | Real Sociedad | #150 | #85 | Consider | 162 | 159 | 67% | 121% | 80.0M | Active | |
| Ryan Gravenberch | DM | Liverpool | #154 | #85 | Consider | 162 | 161 | 67% | 124% | 154.8M | Active | |
| Marc Guéhi | DC | Manchester City | #155 | #85 | Consider | 162 | 161 | 67% | 124% | 130.0M | Active | |
| Nico González | DM | Newcastle United | #149 | #85 | Consider | 158 | 156 | 67% | 123% | 81.0M | Active | |
| Pablo Durán | AMR | Malmo FF | #126 | #84 | Consider | 133 | 128 | 67% | 104% | 9.7M | Active | |
| Óscar Aranda | AML | Cesena | #126 | #84 | Consider | 130 | 124 | 67% | 102% | 9.3M | Active | |
| Brayan León | ST | Mamelodi Sundowns | #126 | #84 | Consider | 123 | 108 | 67% | 100% | 9.0M | Active | |
| Jorge Padilla | ST | Cherno More | #145 | #84 | Consider | 107 | 106 | 67% | 89% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Adrián Butzke | ST | Maritimo | #145 | #84 | Consider | 105 | 99 | 67% | 95% | 3.5M | Active | |
| Diamanka Senghor | ST | Mosta | #133 | #84 | Consider | 90 | 82 | 67% | 88% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Yusi | DL | Cultural Leonesa | #123 | #85 | Consider | 129 | 130 | 60% | 111% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Lautaro Martínez | ST | Inter | #116 | — | Consider | 172 | 163 | 52% | 110% | 75.7M | Active | |
| Ollie Scarles | DL | Ipswich Town | #123 | #85 | Consider | 120 | 130 | 52% | 110% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Bernat Guiu | AMR | Virtus Entella | #116 | — | Consider | 119 | 113 | 52% | 101% | 6.9M | Active | |
| Hugo Ekitiké | AML | Liverpool | #116 | — | Consider | 166 | 165 | 47% | 112% | 99.0M | Active | |
| Victor Osimhen | ST | Manchester United | #116 | — | Consider | 158 | 155 | 47% | 106% | 130.0M | Active | |
| Borja Garcés | ST | Dinamo Zagreb | #118 | — | Consider | 117 | 112 | 47% | 95% | 1.5M | Active | |
| William Saliba | DC | Arsenal | #153 | #85 | Consider | 186 | 174 | 40% | 125% | 189.0M | Active | |
| Phil Foden | MC | Manchester City | #132 | #83 | Consider | 182 | 168 | 40% | 115% | 246.0M | Active | |
| Moisés Caicedo | DM | Chelsea | #151 | #85 | Consider | 177 | 164 | 40% | 124% | 171.0M | Active | |
| Nico Williams | MR | Athletic Bilbao | #144 | #83 | Consider | 174 | 169 | 40% | 117% | 164.0M | Active | |
| Moisés Caicedo | DM | Chelsea | #123 | #85 | Consider | 171 | 170 | 40% | 124% | 165.0M | Active | |
| Khvicha Kvaratskhelia | AML | Paris Saint-Germain | #128 | #83 | Consider | 171 | 167 | 40% | 115% | 93.6M | Active | |
| Antony | MR | Betis | #121 | #83 | Consider | 170 | 154 | 40% | 112% | 83.7M | Active | |
| Tijjani Reijnders | DM | Al-Qadisiyah | #132 | #83 | Consider | 170 | 160 | 40% | 114% | 43.0M | Active | |
| Bruno Fernandes | DM | Manchester United | #142 | #83 | Consider | 170 | 167 | 40% | 120% | 56.0M | Age | Active |
| Wesley Fofana | DC | Chelsea | #147 | #85 | Consider | 169 | 163 | 40% | 121% | 83.7M | Active | |
| Dominik Szoboszlai | DM | Liverpool | #123 | #85 | Consider | 168 | 164 | 40% | 123% | 98.1M | Active | |
| Khéphren Thuram | DM | Juventus | #147 | #85 | Consider | 168 | 156 | 40% | 125% | 84.0M | Active | |
| Tijjani Reijnders | DM | Al-Qadisiyah | #128 | #83 | Consider | 167 | 145 | 40% | 114% | 43.0M | Active | |
| Micky van de Ven | DL | Tottenham | #134 | #85 | Consider | 166 | 165 | 40% | 123% | 73.8M | Injured | Active |
| Alexis Mac Allister | DM | Liverpool | #136 | #83 | Consider | 166 | 164 | 40% | 118% | 68.8M | Active | |
| Boubacar Kamara | DM | Aston Villa | #155 | #85 | Consider | 166 | 161 | 40% | 123% | 104.0M | Active | |
| Micky van de Ven | DL | Tottenham | #119 | — | Consider | 163 | 161 | 40% | 110% | 126.9M | Active | |
| Khéphren Thuram | DM | Juventus | #123 | #85 | Consider | 163 | 161 | 40% | 125% | 84.0M | Active | |
| Wesley Fofana | DC | Chelsea | #143 | #85 | Consider | 163 | 159 | 40% | 121% | 82.8M | Active | |
| Oribe Ramirez | MC | Manchester City | #146 | #85 | Consider | 163 | 156 | 40% | 118% | 129.0M | Active | |
| Marcus Rashford | AMR | Manchester United | #119 | — | Consider | 162 | 153 | 40% | 107% | 63.0M | Active | |
| Oribe Ramirez | MC | Manchester City | #138 | #85 | Consider | 162 | 161 | 40% | 118% | 127.0M | Active | |
| Jan Paul van Hecke | DC | Tottenham | #138 | #85 | Consider | 161 | 159 | 40% | 120% | 92.0M | Active | |
| Nico González | DM | Newcastle United | #127 | #85 | Consider | 159 | 157 | 40% | 123% | 80.0M | Active | |
| Bradley Barcola | AMR | Liverpool | #116 | — | Consider | 157 | 160 | 40% | 111% | 41.0M | Active | |
| Willian Pacho | DL | Real Sociedad | #149 | #85 | Consider | 153 | 156 | 40% | 121% | 80.0M | Active | |
| Juan Manuel Boselli | AMR | Krasnodar | #137 | #84 | Consider | 123 | 120 | 40% | 99% | 6.3M | Active | |
| Diamanka Senghor | ST | Mosta | #145 | #84 | Consider | 91 | 90 | 40% | 88% | 1.1M | Active | |
| Diamanka Senghor | ST | Mosta | #122 | #84 | Consider | 89 | 86 | 40% | 88% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Gabriel Martinelli | AMR | Arsenal | #116 | — | Consider | 165 | 157 | 28% | 109% | 147.0M | Active | |
| Bryan Mbeumo | AMR | Manchester United | #116 | — | Consider | 164 | 157 | 28% | 113% | 154.0M | Active | |
| Oribe Ramirez | MC | Manchester City | #117 | — | Consider | 164 | 156 | 28% | 117% | 129.0M | Active | |
| Dušan Vlahović | ST | Fiorentina | #118 | — | Consider | 162 | 154 | 28% | 114% | 72.9M | Active | |
| Rayan Cherki | MC | Everton | #118 | — | Consider | 160 | 159 | 28% | 111% | 84.0M | Active | |
| Kobbie Mainoo | DM | Manchester United | #123 | #85 | Consider | 157 | 155 | 28% | 120% | 68.0M | Active | |
| Adrien Rabiot | DM | Manchester City | #119 | — | Consider | 156 | 158 | 28% | 115% | 30.0M | Age | Active |
| Kai Havertz | MC | Hull City | #118 | — | Consider | 153 | 150 | 28% | 115% | 67.0M | Active | |
| Jobe Bellingham | DM | Fortuna Düsseldorf | #123 | #85 | Consider | 149 | 142 | 28% | 120% | 24.0M | Active | |
| Abdoulkarim Traoré | DR | Al Ain | #123 | #85 | Consider | 138 | 132 | 28% | 109% | 4.3M | Active | |
| Mbekezeli Mbokazi | DC | Chicago Fire | #123 | #85 | Consider | 134 | 128 | 28% | 109% | 8.9M | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #120 | #82 | ST | 164 | 20–31 | 48.6M | Eduardo García | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #124 | #82 | ST | 164 | 20–31 | 48.6M | Eduardo García | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #131 | #82 | ST | 164 | 20–31 | 48.6M | Eduardo García | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #135 | #82 | ST | 164 | 20–31 | 48.6M | Eduardo García | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #141 | #82 | ST | 164 | 20–31 | 48.6M | Eduardo García | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #121 | #83 | AMC | 158 | 19–32 | 48.6M | Jon Méndez | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #125 | #83 | AMC | 158 | 19–32 | 48.6M | Jon Méndez | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #128 | #83 | AMC | 158 | 19–32 | 48.6M | Eduardo García | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #132 | #83 | AMC | 158 | 19–32 | 48.6M | Jon Méndez | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #136 | #83 | AMC | 158 | 19–32 | 48.6M | Jon Méndez | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #139 | #83 | AMC | 158 | 19–32 | 48.6M | Eduardo García | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #142 | #83 | AMC | 158 | 19–32 | 48.6M | Jon Méndez | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #144 | #83 | AMC | 158 | 19–32 | 48.6M | Eduardo García | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #122 | #84 | ST | 72 | 20–27 | 58.0M | Tomás Navarro | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #126 | #84 | ST | 72 | 20–27 | 58.0M | Tomás Navarro | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #129 | #84 | ST | 72 | 20–27 | 58.0M | Jon Méndez | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #133 | #84 | ST | 72 | 20–27 | 58.0M | Tomás Navarro | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #137 | #84 | ST | 72 | 20–27 | 58.0M | Tomás Navarro | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #140 | #84 | ST | 72 | 20–27 | 58.0M | Jon Méndez | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #145 | #84 | ST | 72 | 20–27 | 58.0M | Jon Méndez | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #123 | #85 | DM | 157 | 20–27 | 6.8M | Hugo Aguilar | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #127 | #85 | DM | 157 | 20–27 | 6.8M | Hugo Aguilar | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #130 | #85 | DM | 157 | 20–27 | 6.8M | Tomás Navarro | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #134 | #85 | DM | 157 | 20–27 | 6.8M | Hugo Aguilar | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #138 | #85 | DM | 157 | 20–27 | 6.8M | Hugo Aguilar | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #143 | #85 | DM | 157 | 20–27 | 6.8M | Tomás Navarro | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #146 | #85 | DM | 157 | 20–27 | 6.8M | Tomás Navarro | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #147 | #85 | DM | 157 | 20–27 | 6.8M | Eduardo García | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #148 | #85 | DM | 157 | 20–27 | 6.8M | Eduardo García | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #149 | #85 | DM | 157 | 20–27 | 6.8M | Eduardo García | 35 | 2 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #150 | #85 | DM | 157 | 20–27 | 6.8M | Eduardo García | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #151 | #85 | DM | 157 | 20–27 | 6.8M | Eduardo García | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #152 | #85 | DM | 157 | 20–27 | 6.8M | Eduardo García | 36 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #153 | #85 | DM | 157 | 20–27 | 6.8M | Eduardo García | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #154 | #85 | DM | 157 | 20–27 | 6.8M | Eduardo García | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #155 | #85 | DM | 157 | 20–27 | 6.8M | Eduardo García | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #156 | #85 | DM | 157 | 20–27 | 6.8M | Eduardo García | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #157 | #85 | DM | 157 | 20–27 | 6.8M | Eduardo García | 35 | 2 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eduardo García | Betis Deportivo | #157 | 27.02.2027 |
| Jon Méndez | Sevilla Atlético | #157 | 27.02.2027 |
| Tomás Navarro | Atlético Madrileño | #152 | 27.02.2027 |
| Hugo Aguilar | Bilbao Athletic | #117 | 27.02.2027 |
| Javier Montes | Real Sociedad B | #117 | 27.02.2027 |
| Roberto Guerrero | Celta Fortuna | #118 | 27.02.2027 |
| Ricardo Soto | Villarreal B | #119 | 27.02.2027 |
| Tomás Navarro | Osasuna Promesas | #157 | 27.02.2027 |
| Jon Méndez | Marbella U20 | #116 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samu Aghehowa | Keep Monitoring | #84 | 1.31 | — | ✓ | 0.35 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Højlund | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.31 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Carnesecchi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.34 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hugo Álvarez | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.48 | — | ✓ | 0.10 | 0.33 | Consensus signing |
| Mateo Retegui | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.85 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.14 | Consensus signing |
| Mile Svilar | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Ødegaard | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jon Martín | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.34 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.10 | Consensus signing |
| Pau Navarro | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.35 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.13 | Consensus signing |
| Vitinha | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.39 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.77 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| William Saliba | Reject | #85 | -0.77 | — | ✓ | 1.50 | 21.42 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Warren Zaïre-Emery | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.59 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.10 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Francisco Rubio | Samu Aghehowa | Approve | 0.81 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Samu Aghehowa | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Jon Méndez | Samu Aghehowa | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Tomás Navarro | Samu Aghehowa | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Francisco Rubio | Rasmus Højlund | Approve | 0.81 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Marco Carnesecchi | Approve | 0.84 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Tomás Navarro | Hugo Álvarez | Approve | 0.97 | 86% | Role Fit |
| Hugo Aguilar | Hugo Álvarez | Approve | 1.01 | 93% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Mateo Retegui | Approve | 0.85 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Mateo Retegui | Approve | 1.50 | 92% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Mile Svilar | Approve | 0.82 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Martin Ødegaard | Approve | 0.85 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Jon Martín | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | High Potential |
| Eduardo García | Pau Navarro | Strong Approve | 2.04 | 83% | Ready Now |
| Jon Méndez | Pau Navarro | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Francisco Rubio | Vitinha | Approve | 0.89 | 74% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | William Saliba | Reject | -1.11 | 74% | Too Expensive |
| Eduardo García | William Saliba | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Eduardo García | Warren Zaïre-Emery | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samu Aghehowa | Keep Monitoring | #84 | 1.31 | — | ✓ | 0.35 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Højlund | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.31 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Carnesecchi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.34 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hugo Álvarez | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.48 | — | ✓ | 0.10 | 0.33 | Consensus signing |
| Mateo Retegui | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.85 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.14 | Consensus signing |
| Mile Svilar | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Ødegaard | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jon Martín | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.34 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.10 | Consensus signing |
| Pau Navarro | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.35 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.13 | Consensus signing |
| Vitinha | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.39 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.77 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| William Saliba | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.39 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.81 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Declan Rice | Reject | #83 | -1.89 | — | ✓ | 1.50 | 4.38 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Francisco Rubio | Samu Aghehowa | Approve | 0.81 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Samu Aghehowa | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Jon Méndez | Samu Aghehowa | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Tomás Navarro | Samu Aghehowa | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Francisco Rubio | Rasmus Højlund | Approve | 0.81 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Marco Carnesecchi | Approve | 0.84 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Tomás Navarro | Hugo Álvarez | Approve | 0.97 | 86% | Role Fit |
| Hugo Aguilar | Hugo Álvarez | Approve | 1.01 | 93% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Mateo Retegui | Approve | 0.85 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Mateo Retegui | Approve | 1.50 | 92% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Mile Svilar | Approve | 0.82 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Martin Ødegaard | Approve | 0.85 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Jon Martín | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | High Potential |
| Eduardo García | Pau Navarro | Strong Approve | 2.04 | 83% | Ready Now |
| Jon Méndez | Pau Navarro | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Francisco Rubio | Vitinha | Approve | 0.89 | 74% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | William Saliba | Approve | 0.89 | 74% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Declan Rice | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Francisco Rubio | Declan Rice | Reject | -1.09 | 73% | Too Expensive |
| Jon Méndez | Declan Rice | Reject | -1.14 | 75% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lautaro Martínez | Ask Board | #82 | 2.64 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.17 | 1.48 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Marcus Thuram | Reject | #82 | -0.98 | — | ✓ | 0.97 | 2.49 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Samu Aghehowa | Keep Monitoring | #84 | 1.31 | — | ✓ | 0.35 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Højlund | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.31 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Santiago Castro | Promote to Shortlist | #84 | 3.29 | — | ✓ | 0.10 | 1.10 | Consensus signing |
| Marco Carnesecchi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.34 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hugo Álvarez | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.48 | — | ✓ | 0.10 | 0.33 | Consensus signing |
| Mateo Retegui | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.85 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.14 | Consensus signing |
| Mile Svilar | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Ødegaard | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scott McTominay | Ask Board | #83 | 1.40 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.28 | 1.50 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Jon Martín | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.34 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.10 | Consensus signing |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduardo García | Lautaro Martínez | Strong Approve | 2.14 | 88% | Ready Now |
| Francisco Rubio | Marcus Thuram | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Eduardo García | Marcus Thuram | Reject | -1.36 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Francisco Rubio | Samu Aghehowa | Approve | 0.81 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Samu Aghehowa | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Jon Méndez | Samu Aghehowa | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Tomás Navarro | Samu Aghehowa | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Francisco Rubio | Rasmus Højlund | Approve | 0.81 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Santiago Castro | Approve | 0.79 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jon Méndez | Santiago Castro | Strong Approve | 1.52 | 83% | Ready Now |
| Tomás Navarro | Santiago Castro | Approve | 0.75 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Santiago Castro | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Francisco Rubio | Marco Carnesecchi | Approve | 0.84 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Tomás Navarro | Hugo Álvarez | Approve | 0.97 | 86% | Role Fit |
| Hugo Aguilar | Hugo Álvarez | Approve | 1.01 | 93% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Mateo Retegui | Approve | 0.85 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Mateo Retegui | Approve | 1.50 | 92% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Mile Svilar | Approve | 0.82 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Martin Ødegaard | Approve | 0.85 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Scott McTominay | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Eduardo García | Scott McTominay | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Jon Martín | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | High Potential |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lautaro Martínez | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.46 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.42 | Consensus signing |
| Victor Osimhen | Reject | #82 | -2.10 | — | ✓ | 1.00 | 2.69 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Samu Aghehowa | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.31 | — | ✓ | 0.35 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Højlund | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.31 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Santiago Castro | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.30 | — | ✓ | 0.10 | 0.39 | Consensus signing |
| Marco Carnesecchi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.34 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hugo Álvarez | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.48 | — | ✓ | 0.10 | 0.33 | Consensus signing |
| Mateo Retegui | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.85 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.14 | Consensus signing |
| Mile Svilar | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Ødegaard | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jon Martín | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.34 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.10 | Consensus signing |
| Pau Navarro | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.35 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.13 | Consensus signing |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduardo García | Lautaro Martínez | Strong Approve | 1.96 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Francisco Rubio | Victor Osimhen | Reject | -1.07 | 72% | Too Expensive |
| Eduardo García | Victor Osimhen | Reject | -1.53 | 75% | Too Expensive |
| Francisco Rubio | Samu Aghehowa | Approve | 0.81 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Samu Aghehowa | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Jon Méndez | Samu Aghehowa | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Tomás Navarro | Samu Aghehowa | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Francisco Rubio | Rasmus Højlund | Approve | 0.81 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Santiago Castro | Approve | 0.79 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jon Méndez | Santiago Castro | Strong Approve | 1.46 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Tomás Navarro | Santiago Castro | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Eduardo García | Santiago Castro | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Francisco Rubio | Marco Carnesecchi | Approve | 0.84 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Tomás Navarro | Hugo Álvarez | Approve | 0.97 | 86% | Role Fit |
| Hugo Aguilar | Hugo Álvarez | Approve | 1.01 | 93% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Mateo Retegui | Approve | 0.85 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Mateo Retegui | Approve | 1.50 | 92% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Mile Svilar | Approve | 0.82 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Martin Ødegaard | Approve | 0.85 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Jon Martín | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | High Potential |
| Eduardo García | Pau Navarro | Strong Approve | 2.04 | 83% | Ready Now |
| Jon Méndez | Pau Navarro | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lautaro Martínez | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.46 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 1.08 | Consensus signing |
| Victor Osimhen | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.45 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.83 | Consensus signing |
| Samu Aghehowa | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.31 | — | ✓ | 0.35 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Højlund | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.31 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.53 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Santiago Castro | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.30 | — | ✓ | 0.10 | 1.00 | Consensus signing |
| Marco Carnesecchi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.34 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hugo Álvarez | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.48 | — | ✓ | 0.10 | 0.86 | Consensus signing |
| Mateo Retegui | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.85 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.36 | Consensus signing |
| Mile Svilar | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.37 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Ødegaard | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 1.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jon Martín | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.34 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.26 | Consensus signing |
| Pau Navarro | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.35 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.33 | Consensus signing |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduardo García | Lautaro Martínez | Strong Approve | 1.96 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Francisco Rubio | Victor Osimhen | Approve | 0.86 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Victor Osimhen | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Samu Aghehowa | Approve | 0.81 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Samu Aghehowa | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Jon Méndez | Samu Aghehowa | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Tomás Navarro | Samu Aghehowa | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Francisco Rubio | Rasmus Højlund | Approve | 0.81 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Santiago Castro | Approve | 0.79 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jon Méndez | Santiago Castro | Strong Approve | 1.46 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Tomás Navarro | Santiago Castro | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Eduardo García | Santiago Castro | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Francisco Rubio | Marco Carnesecchi | Approve | 0.84 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Tomás Navarro | Hugo Álvarez | Approve | 0.97 | 86% | Role Fit |
| Hugo Aguilar | Hugo Álvarez | Approve | 1.01 | 93% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Mateo Retegui | Approve | 0.85 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Mateo Retegui | Approve | 1.50 | 92% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Mile Svilar | Approve | 0.82 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Martin Ødegaard | Approve | 0.85 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Jon Martín | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | High Potential |
| Eduardo García | Pau Navarro | Strong Approve | 2.04 | 83% | Ready Now |
| Jon Méndez | Pau Navarro | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lautaro Martínez | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.46 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.90 | Consensus signing |
| Victor Osimhen | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.45 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.69 | Consensus signing |
| Samu Aghehowa | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.31 | — | ✓ | 0.35 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Højlund | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.31 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Santiago Castro | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.30 | — | ✓ | 0.10 | 0.83 | Consensus signing |
| Hugo Ekitiké | Reject | #76 | -1.13 | — | ✓ | 1.50 | 4.13 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Marco Carnesecchi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.34 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hugo Álvarez | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.48 | — | ✓ | 0.10 | 0.71 | Consensus signing |
| Mateo Retegui | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.85 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.30 | Consensus signing |
| Mile Svilar | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Ødegaard | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.83 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jon Martín | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.34 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.21 | Consensus signing |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduardo García | Lautaro Martínez | Strong Approve | 1.96 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Francisco Rubio | Victor Osimhen | Approve | 0.86 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Victor Osimhen | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Samu Aghehowa | Approve | 0.81 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Samu Aghehowa | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Jon Méndez | Samu Aghehowa | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Tomás Navarro | Samu Aghehowa | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Francisco Rubio | Rasmus Højlund | Approve | 0.81 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Santiago Castro | Approve | 0.79 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jon Méndez | Santiago Castro | Strong Approve | 1.46 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Tomás Navarro | Santiago Castro | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Eduardo García | Santiago Castro | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Eduardo García | Hugo Ekitiké | Reject | -1.63 | 80% | Too Expensive |
| Francisco Rubio | Marco Carnesecchi | Approve | 0.84 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Tomás Navarro | Hugo Álvarez | Approve | 0.97 | 86% | Role Fit |
| Hugo Aguilar | Hugo Álvarez | Approve | 1.01 | 93% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Mateo Retegui | Approve | 0.85 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Mateo Retegui | Approve | 1.50 | 92% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Mile Svilar | Approve | 0.82 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Martin Ødegaard | Approve | 0.85 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Jon Martín | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | High Potential |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lautaro Martínez | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.46 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.42 | Consensus signing |
| Victor Osimhen | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.45 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.32 | Consensus signing |
| Samu Aghehowa | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.31 | — | ✓ | 0.35 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Ramos | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.33 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Højlund | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.31 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Santiago Castro | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.30 | — | ✓ | 0.10 | 0.39 | Consensus signing |
| Hugo Ekitiké | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.34 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.55 | Consensus signing |
| Marco Carnesecchi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.34 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hugo Álvarez | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.48 | — | ✓ | 0.10 | 0.33 | Consensus signing |
| Mateo Retegui | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.85 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.14 | Consensus signing |
| Mile Svilar | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Ødegaard | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduardo García | Lautaro Martínez | Strong Approve | 1.96 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Francisco Rubio | Victor Osimhen | Approve | 0.86 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Victor Osimhen | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Samu Aghehowa | Approve | 0.81 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Samu Aghehowa | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Jon Méndez | Samu Aghehowa | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Tomás Navarro | Samu Aghehowa | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Francisco Rubio | Gonçalo Ramos | Approve | 0.83 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Rasmus Højlund | Approve | 0.81 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Santiago Castro | Approve | 0.79 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jon Méndez | Santiago Castro | Strong Approve | 1.46 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Tomás Navarro | Santiago Castro | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Eduardo García | Santiago Castro | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Eduardo García | Hugo Ekitiké | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Francisco Rubio | Marco Carnesecchi | Approve | 0.84 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Tomás Navarro | Hugo Álvarez | Approve | 0.97 | 86% | Role Fit |
| Hugo Aguilar | Hugo Álvarez | Approve | 1.01 | 93% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Mateo Retegui | Approve | 0.85 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Mateo Retegui | Approve | 1.50 | 92% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Mile Svilar | Approve | 0.82 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Martin Ødegaard | Approve | 0.85 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lautaro Martínez | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.46 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.42 | Consensus signing |
| Franculino | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.34 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dušan Vlahović | Promote to Shortlist | — | 3.35 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.46 | Consensus signing |
| Victor Osimhen | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.45 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.32 | Consensus signing |
| Samu Aghehowa | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.31 | — | ✓ | 0.35 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Ramos | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.33 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Højlund | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.31 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Santiago Castro | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.30 | — | ✓ | 0.10 | 0.39 | Consensus signing |
| Hugo Ekitiké | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.34 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.55 | Consensus signing |
| Rafael Leão | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.59 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.10 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gianluca Scamacca | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.30 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Carnesecchi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.34 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduardo García | Lautaro Martínez | Strong Approve | 1.96 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Francisco Rubio | Franculino | Approve | 0.84 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Dušan Vlahović | Approve | 0.90 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Dušan Vlahović | Strong Approve | 1.96 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Francisco Rubio | Victor Osimhen | Approve | 0.86 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Victor Osimhen | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Samu Aghehowa | Approve | 0.81 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Samu Aghehowa | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Jon Méndez | Samu Aghehowa | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Tomás Navarro | Samu Aghehowa | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Francisco Rubio | Gonçalo Ramos | Approve | 0.83 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Rasmus Højlund | Approve | 0.81 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Santiago Castro | Approve | 0.79 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jon Méndez | Santiago Castro | Strong Approve | 1.46 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Tomás Navarro | Santiago Castro | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Eduardo García | Santiago Castro | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Eduardo García | Hugo Ekitiké | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Eduardo García | Rafael Leão | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Gianluca Scamacca | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Marco Carnesecchi | Approve | 0.84 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lautaro Martínez | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.46 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.53 | Consensus signing |
| Samu Aghehowa | Keep Monitoring | #44 | 0.87 | — | ✓ | 0.35 | 0.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Ramos | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.33 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Højlund | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.31 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hugo Ekitiké | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.34 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.69 | Consensus signing |
| Gianluca Scamacca | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.30 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Carnesecchi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.34 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mao Hosoya | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hugo Álvarez | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.47 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateo Retegui | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mile Svilar | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Ødegaard | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduardo García | Lautaro Martínez | Strong Approve | 1.96 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Francisco Rubio | Samu Aghehowa | Approve | 0.81 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Samu Aghehowa | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Jon Méndez | Samu Aghehowa | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Tomás Navarro | Samu Aghehowa | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Francisco Rubio | Gonçalo Ramos | Approve | 0.83 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Rasmus Højlund | Approve | 0.81 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Hugo Ekitiké | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Francisco Rubio | Gianluca Scamacca | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Marco Carnesecchi | Approve | 0.84 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Mao Hosoya | Approve | 0.85 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Tomás Navarro | Hugo Álvarez | Approve | 0.97 | 86% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Mateo Retegui | Approve | 0.85 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Mile Svilar | Approve | 0.82 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Martin Ødegaard | Approve | 0.85 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lautaro Martínez | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.46 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.53 | Consensus signing |
| Samu Aghehowa | Keep Monitoring | #44 | 0.87 | — | ✓ | 0.35 | 0.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Ramos | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.33 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Højlund | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.31 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hugo Ekitiké | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.34 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.69 | Consensus signing |
| Gianluca Scamacca | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.30 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Carnesecchi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.34 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mao Hosoya | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hugo Álvarez | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.47 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateo Retegui | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mile Svilar | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Ødegaard | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduardo García | Lautaro Martínez | Strong Approve | 1.96 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Francisco Rubio | Samu Aghehowa | Approve | 0.81 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Samu Aghehowa | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Jon Méndez | Samu Aghehowa | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Tomás Navarro | Samu Aghehowa | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Francisco Rubio | Gonçalo Ramos | Approve | 0.83 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Rasmus Højlund | Approve | 0.81 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Hugo Ekitiké | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Francisco Rubio | Gianluca Scamacca | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Marco Carnesecchi | Approve | 0.84 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Mao Hosoya | Approve | 0.85 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Tomás Navarro | Hugo Álvarez | Approve | 0.97 | 86% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Mateo Retegui | Approve | 0.85 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Mile Svilar | Approve | 0.82 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Martin Ødegaard | Approve | 0.85 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lautaro Martínez | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.46 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.53 | Consensus signing |
| Dušan Vlahović | Ask Board | #42 | 3.23 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.40 | 1.87 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Samu Aghehowa | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | — | ✓ | 0.35 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Ramos | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.33 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Højlund | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.31 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hugo Ekitiké | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.34 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.69 | Consensus signing |
| Gianluca Scamacca | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.30 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Carnesecchi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.34 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mao Hosoya | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hugo Álvarez | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.47 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateo Retegui | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mile Svilar | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduardo García | Lautaro Martínez | Strong Approve | 1.96 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Francisco Rubio | Dušan Vlahović | Approve | 0.90 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Dušan Vlahović | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Francisco Rubio | Samu Aghehowa | Approve | 0.81 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Samu Aghehowa | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Jon Méndez | Samu Aghehowa | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Francisco Rubio | Gonçalo Ramos | Approve | 0.83 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Rasmus Højlund | Approve | 0.81 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Hugo Ekitiké | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Francisco Rubio | Gianluca Scamacca | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Marco Carnesecchi | Approve | 0.84 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Mao Hosoya | Approve | 0.85 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Tomás Navarro | Hugo Álvarez | Approve | 0.97 | 86% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Mateo Retegui | Approve | 0.85 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Mile Svilar | Approve | 0.82 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lautaro Martínez | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.59 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.10 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dušan Vlahović | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.40 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Samu Aghehowa | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | — | ✓ | 0.35 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Ramos | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.33 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Højlund | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.31 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gianluca Scamacca | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.30 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Carnesecchi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.34 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mao Hosoya | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hugo Álvarez | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.47 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kaio Jorge | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.31 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateo Retegui | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mile Svilar | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduardo García | Lautaro Martínez | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Dušan Vlahović | Approve | 0.90 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Samu Aghehowa | Approve | 0.81 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Samu Aghehowa | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Jon Méndez | Samu Aghehowa | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Francisco Rubio | Gonçalo Ramos | Approve | 0.83 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Rasmus Højlund | Approve | 0.81 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Gianluca Scamacca | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Marco Carnesecchi | Approve | 0.84 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Mao Hosoya | Approve | 0.85 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Tomás Navarro | Hugo Álvarez | Approve | 0.97 | 86% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Kaio Jorge | Approve | 0.81 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Mateo Retegui | Approve | 0.85 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Mile Svilar | Approve | 0.82 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lautaro Martínez | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.59 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.10 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dušan Vlahović | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.40 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Samu Aghehowa | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | — | ✓ | 0.35 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Ramos | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.33 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Højlund | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.31 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gianluca Scamacca | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.30 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Carnesecchi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.34 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mao Hosoya | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hugo Álvarez | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.47 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kaio Jorge | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.31 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateo Retegui | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mile Svilar | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduardo García | Lautaro Martínez | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Dušan Vlahović | Approve | 0.90 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Samu Aghehowa | Approve | 0.81 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Samu Aghehowa | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Jon Méndez | Samu Aghehowa | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Francisco Rubio | Gonçalo Ramos | Approve | 0.83 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Rasmus Højlund | Approve | 0.81 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Gianluca Scamacca | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Marco Carnesecchi | Approve | 0.84 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Mao Hosoya | Approve | 0.85 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Tomás Navarro | Hugo Álvarez | Approve | 0.97 | 86% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Kaio Jorge | Approve | 0.81 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Mateo Retegui | Approve | 0.85 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Mile Svilar | Approve | 0.82 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lautaro Martínez | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.59 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.10 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dušan Vlahović | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.40 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Samu Aghehowa | Keep Monitoring | #38 | 1.05 | — | ✓ | 0.35 | 0.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Ramos | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.33 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Højlund | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.31 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gianluca Scamacca | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.30 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Carnesecchi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.34 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mao Hosoya | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hugo Álvarez | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.47 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kaio Jorge | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.31 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateo Retegui | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Achraf Hakimi | Reject | #21 | -0.70 | — | ✓ | 1.08 | 2.67 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduardo García | Lautaro Martínez | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Dušan Vlahović | Approve | 0.90 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Samu Aghehowa | Approve | 0.81 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Samu Aghehowa | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Jon Méndez | Samu Aghehowa | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Francisco Rubio | Gonçalo Ramos | Approve | 0.83 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Rasmus Højlund | Approve | 0.81 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Gianluca Scamacca | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Marco Carnesecchi | Approve | 0.84 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Mao Hosoya | Approve | 0.85 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Tomás Navarro | Hugo Álvarez | Approve | 0.97 | 86% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Kaio Jorge | Approve | 0.81 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Mateo Retegui | Approve | 0.85 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Achraf Hakimi | Reject | -1.04 | 69% | Too Expensive |
| Eduardo García | Achraf Hakimi | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lautaro Martínez | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.59 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.10 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dušan Vlahović | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.40 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Samu Aghehowa | Keep Monitoring | #38 | 1.05 | — | ✓ | 0.35 | 0.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Ramos | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.33 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Højlund | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.31 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Santiago Castro | Promote to Shortlist | #38 | 2.10 | — | ✓ | 0.14 | 1.27 | Consensus signing |
| Gianluca Scamacca | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.30 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Carnesecchi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.34 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mao Hosoya | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hugo Álvarez | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.47 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kaio Jorge | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.31 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateo Retegui | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduardo García | Lautaro Martínez | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Dušan Vlahović | Approve | 0.90 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Samu Aghehowa | Approve | 0.81 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Samu Aghehowa | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Jon Méndez | Samu Aghehowa | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Francisco Rubio | Gonçalo Ramos | Approve | 0.83 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Rasmus Højlund | Approve | 0.81 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Santiago Castro | Approve | 0.79 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jon Méndez | Santiago Castro | Approve | 0.81 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Gianluca Scamacca | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Marco Carnesecchi | Approve | 0.84 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Mao Hosoya | Approve | 0.85 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Tomás Navarro | Hugo Álvarez | Approve | 0.97 | 86% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Kaio Jorge | Approve | 0.81 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Mateo Retegui | Approve | 0.85 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lautaro Martínez | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.59 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.10 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dušan Vlahović | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.40 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Samu Aghehowa | Keep Monitoring | #38 | 1.05 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.66 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Ramos | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.33 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Højlund | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.31 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Santiago Castro | Keep Monitoring | #38 | 1.10 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 1.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gianluca Scamacca | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.30 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Carnesecchi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.34 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mao Hosoya | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hugo Álvarez | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.47 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kaio Jorge | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.31 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateo Retegui | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduardo García | Lautaro Martínez | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Dušan Vlahović | Approve | 0.90 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Samu Aghehowa | Approve | 0.81 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Eduardo García | Samu Aghehowa | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Jon Méndez | Samu Aghehowa | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Francisco Rubio | Gonçalo Ramos | Approve | 0.83 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Rasmus Højlund | Approve | 0.81 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Santiago Castro | Approve | 0.79 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jon Méndez | Santiago Castro | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Francisco Rubio | Gianluca Scamacca | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Marco Carnesecchi | Approve | 0.84 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Mao Hosoya | Approve | 0.85 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Tomás Navarro | Hugo Álvarez | Approve | 0.97 | 86% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Kaio Jorge | Approve | 0.81 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Rubio | Mateo Retegui | Approve | 0.85 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jérémy Doku | Manchester City | AMR | Forward | 164 | 164 | 35% | 129.0M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Bruno Guimarães | Arsenal | DM | Midfielder | 169 | 169 | 35% | 48.0M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Vitinha | Paris Saint-Germain | DM | Defender | 180 | 180 | 74% | 138.0M | 07.09.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Reece James | Chelsea | DR | Defender | 169 | 169 | 76% | 131.6M | 07.09.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| William Saliba | Arsenal | DC | Defender | 177 | 177 | 74% | 146.0M | 07.09.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Declan Rice | Arsenal | DM | Defender | 179 | 179 | 73% | 100.0M | 07.09.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Rafiu Durosinmi | Racing Genk | ST | Forward | 134 | 136 | 68% | 11.0M | 31.08.2026 | 5 | 0 |
| Mateo Retegui | Benfica | ST | Forward | 152 | 152 | 92% | 25.0M | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Kaio Jorge | Cruzeiro | ST | Forward | 137 | 139 | 67% | 14.0M | 24.08.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Achraf Hakimi | Paris Saint-Germain | DR | Defender | 173 | 173 | 69% | 83.0M | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Mile Svilar | Inter | GK | Goalkeeper | 161 | 161 | 68% | 26.0M | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Martin Ødegaard | Arsenal | MC | Midfielder | 178 | 178 | 71% | 70.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Diogo Costa | Porto | GK | Goalkeeper | 157 | 157 | 73% | 30.0M | 24.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Matvey Safonov | Paris Saint-Germain | GK | Goalkeeper | 148 | 148 | 69% | 17.0M | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Mao Hosoya | AZ | ST | Forward | 138 | 140 | 94% | 17.0M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Vangelis Pavlidis | Benfica | ST | Forward | 146 | 146 | 95% | 36.0M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Exequiel Palacios | Ipswich Town | DM | Midfielder | 163 | 163 | 35% | 42.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Gianluigi Donnarumma | Manchester City | GK | Goalkeeper | 169 | 169 | 73% | 84.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Gianluca Scamacca | Atalanta | ST | Forward | 144 | 144 | 67% | 32.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Marco Carnesecchi | Atalanta | GK | Goalkeeper | 155 | 155 | 70% | 30.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kasper Dolberg | Ajax | ST | Forward | 140 | 140 | 67% | 23.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Manfred Ugalde | Spartak Moscow | ST | Forward | 135 | 137 | 71% | 8.9M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Victor Osimhen | Manchester United | ST | Forward | 162 | 164 | 72% | 58.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Samu Aghehowa | Lazio | ST | Forward | 147 | 152 | 94% | 34.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ricardo Pepi | PSV | ST | Forward | 138 | 141 | 73% | 21.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Gonçalo Ramos | AC Milan | ST | Forward | 147 | 148 | 69% | 41.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Rasmus Højlund | Napoli | ST | Forward | 144 | 147 | 67% | 37.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Santiago Castro | AS Roma | ST | Forward | 147 | 154 | 66% | 54.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexander Isak | Liverpool | AML | Midfielder | 171 | 171 | 74% | 141.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Marcus Thuram | Inter | AML | Forward | 173 | 173 | 35% | 48.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Scott McTominay | Napoli | DM | Midfielder | 163 | 163 | 35% | 48.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nicolò Barella | Inter | MC | Midfielder | 162 | 162 | 35% | 43.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mikel Merino | Arsenal | DM | Midfielder | 160 | 160 | 35% | 41.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Adrien Rabiot | AC Milan | DM | Midfielder | 162 | 162 | 35% | 25.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Luis Suárez | Sporting CP | ST | Forward | 151 | 151 | 67% | 32.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Franculino | Trabzonspor | ST | Forward | 142 | 147 | 70% | 14.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Dušan Vlahović | Juventus | ST | Forward | 157 | 157 | 75% | 56.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yusi | Defender | 126 | 22.02.2027 | 86% | Consider |
| Pau Navarro | Defender | 140 | 15.02.2027 | 83% | Buy |
| Héctor Fort | Defender | 131 | 04.01.2027 | 75% | Strong Buy |
| Adrien Rabiot | Midfielder | 156 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Oribe Ramirez | Midfielder | 164 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Bryan Mbeumo | Forward | 164 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Christian Pulisic | Forward | 160 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Buy |
| Jack Hinshelwood | Defender | 143 | 07.12.2026 | 88% | Buy |
| Kobbie Mainoo | Defender | 157 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Lennon Miller | Defender | 125 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Buy |
| Serhou Guirassy | Forward | 160 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Buy |
| Dušan Vlahović | Forward | 162 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Hugo Ekitiké | Forward | 166 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| Facundo Colidio | Forward | 128 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Ollie Scarles | Defender | 120 | 07.12.2026 | 75% | Consider |
| Caleb Yirenkyi | Defender | 139 | 07.12.2026 | 89% | Strong Buy |
| Rayan Cherki | Forward | 160 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Victor Osimhen | Forward | 158 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| Jobe Bellingham | Defender | 149 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Jacobo Ramón | Defender | 135 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Mbekezeli Mbokazi | Defender | 134 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Chema Andrés | Defender | 135 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Bernat Guiu | Forward | 119 | 07.12.2026 | 75% | Consider |
| Christos Mouzakitis | Defender | 133 | 07.12.2026 | 75% | Strong Buy |
| Rafael Leão | Forward | 159 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Buy |
| Kai Havertz | Forward | 153 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Lautaro Martínez | Forward | 172 | 07.12.2026 | 75% | Consider |
| Gabriel Martinelli | Forward | 165 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Santiago Castro | Forward | 155 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Buy |
| Victor Froholdt | Defender | 147 | 07.12.2026 | 86% | Strong Buy |
| Abdoulkarim Traoré | Defender | 138 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Borja Garcés | Forward | 117 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #82 | ST | Important | Quality Upgrade | 164 | 164 | 20–31 | 48.6M | Shortlisted | — | — |
| #83 | AMC | Important | Quality Upgrade | 158 | 162 | 19–32 | 48.6M | Shortlisted | — | — |
| #84 | ST | Optional | Squad Investment | 72 | 82 | 20–27 | 58.0M | Shortlisted | — | — |
| #85 | DM | Optional | Squad Investment | 157 | 167 | 20–27 | 6.8M | Scouting | — | — |
| #53 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 131 | 141 | 20–32 | — | Pending | — | — |
| #49 | ST | Important | Quality Upgrade | 160 | 164 | 20–30 | 97.2M | Fulfilled | Rafael Leão | ✓ |
| #55 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 158 | 162 | 19–32 | 48.6M | Fulfilled | Nico Williams | ✓ |
| #76 | ST | Important | Quality Upgrade | 164 | 164 | 20–31 | 22.8M | Fulfilled | Serhou Guirassy | ✓ |
| #51 | ST | Optional | Squad Investment | 72 | 82 | 20–27 | 16.2M | Fulfilled | Mao Hosoya | ✓ |
| #57 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 133 | 138 | 18–32 | 27.0M | Fulfilled | Isi Palazón | ✓ |
| #50 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 162 | 162 | 20–31 | 48.6M | Abandoned | Nico Williams | ✓ |
| #80 | AMC | Important | Quality Upgrade | 162 | 162 | 20–31 | 18.8M | Abandoned | Adrien Rabiot | ✗ |
| #52 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 133 | 138 | 18–32 | 27.0M | Abandoned | Isi Palazón | ✓ |