| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joshua Watson | Scout | 51 | 7 | 49% | 25.02.2030 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Scout | 29 | 0 | 55% | 15.01.2029 | Eastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeSouth AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Benjamin Palmer | Scout | 25 | 0 | 54% | 31.12.2029 | Eastern EuropeSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Scout | 16 | 0 | 56% | 15.03.2027 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeMiddle EastMiddle East EuropeNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Edward Foster | Scout | 5 | 0 | 45% | 31.12.2029 | Eastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeWestern Europe |
| Scout | 3 | 0 | 66% | 29.01.2029 | ||
| Scout | 1 | 0 | 58% | 24.08.2026 | ||
| Alexander Clark | Scout | 1 | 0 | 83% | 16.07.2029 | |
| David White | Director of Football | 1 | 0 | 67% | 31.08.2026 | |
| Jacob Miller | Scout | 1 | 0 | 79% | 02.07.2029 | |
| Stephen Clarke | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harry Gray | AMR | 21 | Hull City | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 06.04.2029 | 22.02.2030 | 7 | 0 | 143 | 146 | 88% | 104% | 37.0M | #417 MC | — | — | |
| Michee Talamaku Mvukana | AMR | 20 | Chernomorets Burgas | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 12.04.2029 | 24.02.2030 | 2 | 0 | 119 | 115 | 67% | 89% | 2.4M | #417 MC | — | — | |
| David Holzer | AMR | 21 | Mlada Boleslav | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 19.02.2030 | 24.02.2030 | 2 | 0 | 111 | 132 | 67% | 96% | 1.4M | #417 MC | — | — | |
| Jayden Lienou | DL | 21 | FK Csíkszereda | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 07.02.2030 | 23.02.2030 | 2 | 0 | 116 | 112 | 67% | 96% | 650.0K | #417 MC | — | — | |
| Vincenzo Damiano | AMC | 21 | Portsmouth | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 21.02.2030 | 22.02.2030 | 2 | 0 | 117 | 124 | 67% | 98% | 6.5M | #417 MC | — | — | |
| Leo Pecover | AMR | 21 | Oxford United | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 09.02.2030 | 18.02.2030 | 2 | 0 | 110 | 125 | 67% | 95% | 2.7M | #417 MC | — | — | |
| Nicolás Azambuja | AML | 21 | Everton | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 05.02.2030 | 12.02.2030 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 67% | 105% | 19.0M | #417 MC | — | — | |
| Nathan Collins | DC | 28 | Liverpool | Joshua Watson | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 28.01.2030 | 28.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 166 | 147 | 62% | 100% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Martim Cunha | DL | 23 | Porto | Transfer Request | Active | 13.04.2027 | 19.05.2028 | 9 | 0 | 119 | 127 | 90% | 109% | 7.7M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Eduardo Felicíssimo | DC | 23 | Sporting CP | Transfer Request | Active | 18.04.2027 | 27.05.2028 | 8 | 0 | 114 | 126 | 89% | 100% | 7.3M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Nico O'Reilly | DL | 24 | Manchester City | Transfer Request | Active | 18.08.2026 | 13.12.2026 | 6 | 0 | 154 | 159 | 86% | 122% | 91.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Harry Gray | AMR | 21 | Hull City | Alexander Clark | Staff Tip | Active | 16.07.2029 | 16.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 138 | 83% | 100% | 27.0M | — | — | — | |
| Joan Martínez | DC | 22 | Real Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 18.02.2028 | 28.04.2028 | 5 | 0 | 118 | 123 | 83% | 102% | 9.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Macaulay Zepa | AMR | 21 | Southampton | Benjamin Palmer | Transfer Request | Active | 04.04.2029 | 25.06.2029 | 4 | 0 | 112 | 117 | 80% | 94% | 3.4M | — | — | — | |
| Michee Talamaku Mvukana | AMR | 20 | Chernomorets Burgas | Benjamin Palmer | Transfer Request | Active | 03.04.2029 | 27.05.2029 | 4 | 0 | 106 | 111 | 80% | 86% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Diego Aguado | DL | 23 | Real Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 05.07.2027 | 26.05.2028 | 4 | 0 | 121 | 126 | 80% | 104% | 10.8M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Ismael Barea | DM | 24 | Betis | Transfer Request | Active | 23.03.2027 | 14.05.2027 | 4 | 0 | 110 | 116 | 80% | 101% | 7.9M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Elijah Adebayo | ST | 32 | Luton Town | Transfer Request | Active | 07.03.2027 | 15.03.2027 | 4 | 0 | 130 | 125 | 80% | 102% | 16.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Emmanuel Michael | DL | 23 | Kapfenberg | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2026 | 17.12.2026 | 4 | 0 | 107 | 114 | 80% | 101% | 2.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Joe Gelhardt | MR | 27 | Lincoln City | Jacob Miller | Staff Tip | Active | 02.07.2029 | 02.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 142 | 79% | 100% | 27.0M | — | — | — | |
| Conor Bradley | DR | 26 | Liverpool | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 152 | 79% | 100% | 64.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| César Palacios | MC | 25 | Mallorca | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 30.05.2029 | 04.07.2029 | 3 | 0 | 141 | 141 | 75% | 107% | 32.0M | — | — | — | |
| Fabricio Mendieta | AMR | 22 | Girona | Benjamin Palmer | Transfer Request | Active | 12.05.2029 | 27.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 103 | 114 | 75% | 90% | 3.4M | — | — | — | |
| Tomás Soares | AMC | 22 | Torreense | Benjamin Palmer | Transfer Request | Active | 04.04.2029 | 24.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 114 | 124 | 75% | 97% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Oscar Schwartau | MC | 23 | Hull City | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 02.04.2029 | 12.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 138 | 139 | 75% | 107% | 28.0M | — | — | — | |
| Floris Bos | DL | 23 | PSV | Transfer Request | Active | 27.03.2028 | 11.06.2028 | 3 | 0 | 112 | 123 | 75% | 106% | 4.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Wilfred George | DM | 25 | Kristiansund | Transfer Request | Active | 10.08.2026 | 14.10.2026 | 3 | 0 | 108 | 121 | 75% | 107% | 2.2M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Alex Opoku Sarfo | DM | 25 | Aris | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2026 | 09.10.2026 | 3 | 0 | 115 | 119 | 75% | 105% | 2.9M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Sontje Hansen | AMR | 27 | Middlesbrough | Staff Tip | Active | 29.01.2029 | 29.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 124 | 72% | 100% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Wilfried Singo | DR | 29 | Brentford | Staff Tip | Active | 17.01.2028 | 17.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 143 | 69% | 100% | 22.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Andreas Schjelderup | MR | 25 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2027 | 01.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 141 | 68% | 100% | 24.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Bradley Burrowes | AMR | 21 | Birmingham | Edward Foster | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2029 | 31.12.2029 | 2 | 0 | 109 | 114 | 67% | 93% | 3.9M | — | — | — | |
| Jay Robinson | AML | 22 | Southampton | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 20.05.2029 | 03.06.2029 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 135 | 67% | 105% | 19.0M | — | — | — | |
| Luke Skinner | AMR | 22 | Aston Villa | Benjamin Palmer | Transfer Request | Active | 04.05.2029 | 29.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 132 | 67% | 102% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mason Melia | ST | 22 | Tottenham | Benjamin Palmer | Transfer Request | Active | 03.04.2029 | 28.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 135 | 67% | 100% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Nicolás Azambuja | AML | 21 | Everton | Benjamin Palmer | Transfer Request | Active | 09.04.2029 | 15.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 139 | 67% | 105% | 19.0M | — | — | — | |
| Bobby Clark | MC | 25 | Derby County | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 10.04.2029 | 14.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 142 | 67% | 105% | 25.0M | — | — | — | |
| Aarón Ochoa | MC | 22 | Elche | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 03.05.2029 | 14.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 138 | 133 | 67% | 105% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Harry Gray | AMR | 21 | Hull City | Benjamin Palmer | Transfer Request | Active | 09.05.2029 | 13.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 137 | 67% | 104% | 29.0M | — | — | — | |
| Yelisey Syrov | AMC | 22 | Ludogorets | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 11.04.2029 | 07.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 101 | 107 | 67% | 92% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| Babis Kostoulas | AMR | 22 | Liverpool | Benjamin Palmer | Transfer Request | Active | 08.04.2029 | 04.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 155 | 163 | 67% | 112% | 84.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lewis Hall | DL | 25 | Aston Villa | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 25.04.2029 | 28.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 168 | 161 | 67% | 119% | 59.0M | — | — | — | |
| Andre Harriman-Annous | MC | 22 | Grimsby Town | Benjamin Palmer | Transfer Request | Active | 08.04.2029 | 27.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 120 | 67% | 95% | 3.7M | — | — | — | |
| Aaron Centurión | AMC | 22 | Ferrocarril Midland | Benjamin Palmer | Transfer Request | Active | 09.04.2029 | 18.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 117 | 113 | 67% | 94% | 950.0K | — | — | — | |
| Facundo Buonanotte | MC | 25 | Brighton | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 12.04.2029 | 18.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 150 | 159 | 67% | 115% | 89.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jesús Fortea | DR | 22 | Real Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 07.08.2028 | 15.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 128 | 124 | 67% | 107% | 15.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Saviola Simons | DL | 22 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 28.05.2027 | 10.04.2028 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 126 | 67% | 106% | 6.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Agustín De la Cuesta | DM | 24 | Racing | Transfer Request | Active | 02.05.2027 | 22.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 108 | 67% | 101% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Yousef Salech | ST | 28 | Cardiff City | Transfer Request | Active | 03.04.2027 | 05.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 136 | 67% | 103% | 22.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Brooklyn Raines | DM | 24 | New England Revolution | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2026 | 15.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 109 | 116 | 67% | 104% | 4.6M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Jhon Arias | AMR | 32 | Palmeiras | David White | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 137 | 67% | 100% | 17.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Alphadjo Cissé | MC | 23 | Sheffield Wednesday | Benjamin Palmer | Staff Tip | Active | 07.06.2028 | 07.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 129 | 65% | 100% | 28.0M | — | — | — | |
| Granit Xhaka | DM | 37 | Sunderland | Staff Tip | Active | 14.06.2027 | 14.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 156 | 158 | 65% | 100% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Toby Collyer | DM | 26 | West Bromwich Albion | Staff Tip | Active | 24.07.2028 | 24.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 134 | 62% | 100% | 33.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Yousef Salech | ST | 28 | Cardiff City | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 121 | 62% | 100% | 14.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Jayson Molumby | DM | 30 | West Bromwich Albion | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 119 | 58% | 100% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Luke Brooke-Smith | MR | 21 | Fulham | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 25.02.2030 | 25.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 151 | 40% | 108% | 30.6M | #417 MC | — | — | |
| Vít Skokan | ML | 21 | Slavia Prague | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 21.02.2030 | 21.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 121 | 40% | 98% | 405.0K | #417 MC | — | — | Contract End |
| Tegan Finn | AML | 21 | Preston | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 19.02.2030 | 19.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 121 | 40% | 90% | 2.1M | #417 MC | — | — | |
| Harvey Higgins | AMR | 21 | Birkirkara | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 18.02.2030 | 18.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 126 | 40% | 91% | 2.2M | #417 MC | — | — | |
| Cristian | MC | 21 | Juazeirense | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 12.02.2030 | 12.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 107 | 40% | 93% | 750.0K | #417 MC | — | — | Attitude |
| Fabricio Chacón | MR | 21 | Racing Santander | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 11.02.2030 | 11.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 108 | 40% | 98% | 5.1M | #417 MC | — | — | Attitude |
| Ibrahim Rabbaj | AMR | 21 | Plymouth Argyle | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 10.02.2030 | 10.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 115 | 40% | 89% | 6.5M | #417 MC | — | — | |
| Pedro González | AMR | 21 | Confiança | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 10.02.2030 | 10.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 110 | 40% | 92% | 750.0K | #417 MC | — | — | |
| Carlos Macià | DM | 21 | Oviedo | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 09.02.2030 | 09.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 133 | 40% | 104% | 5.4M | #417 MC | — | — | |
| Fabian Merién | DR | 21 | PSV | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 08.02.2030 | 08.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 115 | 40% | 103% | 3.1M | #417 MC | — | — | Injured |
| Ceadach O'Neill | MC | 21 | Rio Ave | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 08.02.2030 | 08.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 132 | 40% | 97% | 3.0M | #417 MC | — | — | |
| Thato Mabena | MC | 22 | Ajax Cape Town | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 07.02.2030 | 07.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 117 | 40% | 96% | 1.7M | #417 MC | — | — | |
| Dion Gashi | MR | 21 | Djurgarden | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 05.02.2030 | 05.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 125 | 40% | 98% | 1.7M | #417 MC | — | — | |
| Dean Benamar | DL | 21 | Stoke City | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 28.01.2030 | 28.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 109 | 40% | 98% | 7.7M | #413 MC | — | — | |
| Giaco Garombo | DR | 22 | Inter de Limeira | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 28.01.2030 | 28.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 127 | 40% | 97% | 1.1M | #413 MC | — | — | |
| Jesús Rodríguez | AMR | 24 | AS Roma | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 15.01.2030 | 15.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 165 | 168 | 40% | 109% | 85.0M | #402 MR | — | — | |
| Lorenz Hutchinson | ST | 22 | Barnsley | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 01.01.2030 | 01.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 117 | 40% | 93% | 5.2M | #380 ST | — | — | |
| Reigan Heskey | AMR | 22 | Köln | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 01.01.2030 | 01.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 121 | 40% | 97% | 6.7M | #380 ST | — | — | |
| Alisson | MR | 24 | Corinthians | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2029 | 31.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 159 | 156 | 40% | 114% | 49.0M | — | — | — | |
| Claudio Echeverri | MC | 24 | Exeter City | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2029 | 31.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 154 | 148 | 40% | 113% | 24.0M | — | — | — | |
| Denner | DL | 22 | Juventude | Benjamin Palmer | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2029 | 31.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 113 | 40% | 105% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Nico Guillén | DM | 22 | Sevilla | Benjamin Palmer | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2029 | 31.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 131 | 40% | 108% | 6.2M | — | — | — | |
| Michee Talamaku Mvukana | AMR | 20 | Chernomorets Burgas | Edward Foster | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2029 | 31.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 119 | 40% | 88% | 2.1M | — | — | — | |
| Jan Vidal | FL | 20 | Casa Pia | Edward Foster | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2029 | 31.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 118 | 40% | 93% | 4.2M | — | — | — | |
| Alphadjo Cissé | MC | 23 | Sheffield Wednesday | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 16.07.2029 | 16.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 141 | 40% | 107% | 35.0M | — | — | — | |
| Rico Lewis | DR | 25 | Wrexham | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 04.07.2029 | 04.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 160 | 157 | 40% | 112% | 48.0M | — | — | — | |
| Conrado Martínez | DL | 22 | Gijón | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 26.06.2029 | 26.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 115 | 40% | 101% | 2.4M | — | — | — | |
| Mateus Fernandes | MC | 25 | Preston | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 03.06.2029 | 03.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 167 | 166 | 40% | 117% | 54.0M | — | — | — | |
| Buba Sangaré | DR | 22 | Mallorca | Benjamin Palmer | Transfer Request | Active | 03.06.2029 | 03.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 144 | 40% | 114% | 22.0M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Abiodun Toheeb | ST | 22 | Qarabag | Edward Foster | Transfer Request | Active | 03.06.2029 | 03.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 107 | 40% | 89% | 990.0K | — | — | — | |
| Giaco Garombo | DR | 22 | Inter de Limeira | Benjamin Palmer | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2029 | 31.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 118 | 40% | 103% | 1.4M | — | — | — | |
| Brooklyn Nfonkeu | DR | 22 | Bristol City | Benjamin Palmer | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2029 | 31.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 125 | 40% | 104% | 4.1M | — | — | — | |
| Artur Ukhan | ST | 22 | Tatran Prešov | Edward Foster | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2029 | 31.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 114 | 40% | 88% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| Joe Bradshaw | AMR | 21 | Wrexham | Benjamin Palmer | Transfer Request | Active | 30.05.2029 | 30.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 122 | 40% | 90% | 4.3M | — | — | — | |
| Anísio Cabral | ST | 22 | Benfica | Benjamin Palmer | Transfer Request | Active | 28.05.2029 | 28.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 136 | 40% | 105% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Bradley Burrowes | AMR | 21 | Birmingham | Benjamin Palmer | Transfer Request | Active | 27.05.2029 | 27.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 120 | 40% | 92% | 3.7M | — | — | — | |
| Yussif Saidu | DC | 24 | Zaragoza | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 24.05.2029 | 24.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 134 | 40% | 105% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Artur Ukhan | ST | 22 | Tatran Prešov | Benjamin Palmer | Transfer Request | Active | 24.05.2029 | 24.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 113 | 40% | 88% | 2.6M | — | — | — | |
| Macaulay Zepa | AMR | 21 | Southampton | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 20.05.2029 | 20.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 119 | 40% | 93% | 4.3M | — | — | — | |
| Anísio Cabral | ST | 22 | Benfica | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 19.05.2029 | 19.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 137 | 40% | 105% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Gabriele Platto | ST | 22 | Südtirol | Benjamin Palmer | Transfer Request | Active | 13.05.2029 | 13.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 117 | 40% | 89% | 2.6M | — | — | — | |
| Stan Naert | ST | 22 | Club Brugge | Benjamin Palmer | Transfer Request | Active | 08.05.2029 | 08.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 109 | 40% | 94% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Mario Dorgeles | MC | 25 | Braga | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 07.05.2029 | 07.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 156 | 40% | 112% | 52.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mason Melia | ST | 22 | Tottenham | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 30.04.2029 | 30.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 127 | 40% | 100% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Gustavo Ferreira | ST | 22 | Benfica | Benjamin Palmer | Transfer Request | Active | 28.04.2029 | 28.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 112 | 40% | 93% | 3.7M | — | — | — | |
| Fabricio Mendieta | AMR | 22 | Girona | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 25.04.2029 | 25.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 104 | 40% | 90% | 3.3M | — | — | — | |
| Babis Kostoulas | AMR | 22 | Liverpool | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 25.04.2029 | 25.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 165 | 149 | 40% | 112% | 63.0M | — | — | — | |
| Luigi Esposito | AMR | 21 | Norwich City | Benjamin Palmer | Transfer Request | Active | 18.04.2029 | 18.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 116 | 40% | 93% | 3.4M | — | — | — | |
| Konstantin Aleksa | AMR | 22 | Austria Wien | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 15.04.2029 | 15.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 125 | 40% | 93% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Obi Chima | DL | 22 | Alashkert | Transfer Request | Active | 15.08.2028 | 15.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 129 | 40% | 95% | 1.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Zakaria Ouazane | MR | 23 | Ajax | Transfer Request | Active | 19.07.2028 | 19.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 116 | 40% | 103% | 10.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Julian Sijbrands | DM | 22 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 19.07.2028 | 19.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 124 | 40% | 97% | 4.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Josh Stephenson | DL | 23 | Bristol Rovers | Transfer Request | Active | 29.05.2028 | 29.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 120 | 40% | 108% | 5.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Alexis Vossah | DM | 21 | Toulouse FC | Transfer Request | Active | 23.05.2028 | 23.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 123 | 40% | 108% | 4.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Jack Fletcher | DM | 22 | Wycombe Wanderers | Transfer Request | Active | 15.04.2028 | 15.04.2028 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 109 | 40% | 105% | 4.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Kubrat Onasci | DC | 23 | Septemvri | Transfer Request | Active | 20.02.2028 | 20.02.2028 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 136 | 40% | 102% | 2.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Muhammedali Reimov | DM | 23 | Lokomotiv | Transfer Request | Active | 14.02.2028 | 14.02.2028 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 115 | 40% | 107% | 2.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Azizbek To'lqinbekov | DR | 23 | Bunyodkor | Transfer Request | Active | 07.02.2028 | 07.02.2028 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 110 | 40% | 104% | 2.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Uroš Sremčević | ST | 23 | Crvena Zvezda | Transfer Request | Active | 02.12.2027 | 02.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 125 | 40% | 98% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Marezi | ST | 26 | Portsmouth | Transfer Request | Active | 30.03.2027 | 30.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 129 | 40% | 106% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Marcus Forss | AMR | 30 | Doncaster Rovers | Transfer Request | Active | 26.03.2027 | 26.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 111 | 40% | 98% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Sam Bell | AMR | 27 | Bristol City | Transfer Request | Active | 25.03.2027 | 25.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 131 | 40% | 98% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Enzo Le Fée | MC | 30 | Sunderland | Transfer Request | Active | 14.03.2027 | 14.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 132 | 40% | 109% | 50.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Christian Saydee | AMC | 27 | Wigan Athletic | Transfer Request | Active | 14.03.2027 | 14.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 113 | 40% | 99% | 9.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Callum Hudson-Odoi | MR | 29 | Nottingham Forest | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 08.03.2027 | 08.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 139 | 40% | 105% | 70.0M | — | — | — | |
| Dejan Kulusevski | MC | 29 | Tottenham | Transfer Request | Active | 06.03.2027 | 06.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 170 | 40% | 110% | 181.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Dejan Kulusevski | MC | 29 | Tottenham | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2027 | 05.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 164 | 174 | 40% | 110% | 186.0M | — | — | — | |
| Leif Davis | DL | 30 | Ipswich Town | Transfer Request | Active | 03.03.2027 | 03.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 145 | 40% | 107% | 38.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jan Paul van Hecke | DC | 29 | Tottenham | Transfer Request | Active | 21.02.2027 | 21.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 164 | 163 | 40% | 120% | 82.0M | — | — | — | ||
| António Silva | DC | 26 | Bournemouth | Transfer Request | Active | 18.02.2027 | 18.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 155 | 40% | 119% | 51.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ronwen Zwane | ST | 29 | SuperSport United | Transfer Request | Active | 04.02.2027 | 04.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 131 | 40% | 96% | 7.7M | — | — | — | ||
| David Ankeye | AML | 27 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2027 | 01.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 113 | 40% | 100% | 2.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Maeson King | DL | 24 | Reggiana | Joshua Watson | Transfer Request | Active | 25.01.2027 | 25.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 125 | 40% | 109% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Leon Grgić | AMR | 24 | Sturm Graz | Transfer Request | Active | 03.01.2027 | 03.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 127 | 40% | 99% | 3.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Maeson King | DL | 24 | Reggiana | Transfer Request | Active | 17.12.2026 | 17.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 111 | 40% | 109% | 2.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Bandar Al Menhali | DC | 24 | Al Ahli | Transfer Request | Active | 14.12.2026 | 14.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 123 | 40% | 109% | 3.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Nahuel Herrera | DC | 25 | Penarol | Transfer Request | Active | 28.09.2026 | 28.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 120 | 40% | 114% | 2.9M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vincenzo Damiano | AMC | Portsmouth | #444 | #417 | Strong Buy | 117 | 124 | 67% | 98% | 6.5M | Active | |
| David Holzer | AMR | Mlada Boleslav | #446 | #417 | Strong Buy | 111 | 132 | 67% | 96% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Luka Vušković | DC | Coventry City | #431 | — | Strong Buy | 158 | 157 | 64% | 120% | 92.0M | Active | |
| Johan Manzambi | DM | Manchester United | #431 | — | Strong Buy | 155 | 150 | 62% | 121% | 52.0M | Active | |
| Veljko Milosavljević | DC | Lazio | #431 | — | Strong Buy | 140 | 135 | 62% | 107% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Lucas Bergvall | DM | Manchester City | #431 | — | Strong Buy | 170 | 159 | 61% | 120% | 78.0M | Active | |
| Dayann Methalie | DL | Tottenham | #431 | — | Strong Buy | 149 | 143 | 60% | 113% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Nico O'Reilly | DL | Manchester City | #431 | — | Strong Buy | 163 | 162 | 58% | 122% | 81.0M | Active | |
| Kobbie Mainoo | DM | Chelsea | #431 | — | Strong Buy | 156 | 155 | 58% | 120% | 76.0M | Active | |
| Matvey Kislyak | DM | Juventus | #431 | — | Strong Buy | 140 | 150 | 58% | 117% | 23.0M | Active | |
| Christos Mouzakitis | DM | Atlético Madrid | #431 | — | Strong Buy | 135 | 138 | 58% | 111% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Mbekezeli Mbokazi | DC | Chicago Fire | #431 | — | Strong Buy | 131 | 138 | 58% | 109% | 8.7M | Active | |
| Héctor Fort | DR | Sevilla | #431 | — | Strong Buy | 150 | 152 | 56% | 122% | 19.0M | Active | |
| Jack Hinshelwood | DR | Liverpool | #431 | — | Strong Buy | 157 | 149 | 52% | 118% | 54.0M | Active | |
| Lewis Miley | DR | Derby County | #431 | — | Strong Buy | 152 | 151 | 52% | 119% | 43.0M | Active | |
| Mateus Mané | AMR | Hannover 96 | #430 | — | Strong Buy | 151 | 153 | 47% | 109% | 34.0M | Active | |
| Stefanos Tzimas | ST | Norwich City | #430 | — | Strong Buy | 148 | 151 | 47% | 109% | 37.0M | Active | |
| Zépiqueno Redmond | AMR | Huddersfield Town | #430 | — | Strong Buy | 126 | 136 | 47% | 97% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Luke Skinner | AMR | Aston Villa | #430 | — | Strong Buy | 123 | 132 | 47% | 102% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Nicolás Azambuja | AML | Everton | #434 | #417 | Strong Buy | 124 | 146 | 40% | 105% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Carlos Macià | DM | Oviedo | #437 | #417 | Strong Buy | 122 | 133 | 40% | 104% | 5.4M | Active | |
| Ceadach O'Neill | MC | Rio Ave | #436 | #417 | Strong Buy | 121 | 132 | 40% | 97% | 3.0M | Active | |
| Harvey Higgins | AMR | Birkirkara | #441 | #417 | Strong Buy | 120 | 126 | 40% | 91% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Giaco Garombo | DR | Inter de Limeira | #433 | — | Strong Buy | 112 | 127 | 40% | 97% | 1.1M | Active | |
| Leo Pecover | AMR | Oxford United | #437 | #417 | Strong Buy | 112 | 130 | 40% | 95% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Álex Jiménez | DR | AC Milan | #432 | — | Strong Buy | 155 | 168 | 28% | 113% | 68.4M | Active | |
| Harry Gray | AMR | Hull City | #444 | #417 | Buy | 143 | 146 | 88% | 104% | 37.0M | Active | |
| Harry Gray | AMR | Hull City | #439 | #417 | Buy | 139 | 142 | 86% | 104% | 41.0M | Active | |
| Nicolás Azambuja | AML | Everton | #440 | #417 | Buy | 133 | 133 | 67% | 105% | 19.0M | Active | |
| Alejandro Gomes Rodríguez | AML | Basel | #402 | — | Buy | 130 | 135 | 67% | 102% | 6.4M | Shadow | |
| Leo Pecover | AMR | Oxford United | #441 | #417 | Buy | 110 | 125 | 67% | 95% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Jobe Bellingham | DM | Hamburger SV | #431 | — | Buy | 140 | 144 | 62% | 120% | 29.0M | Active | |
| Chema Andrés | DM | Fulham | #431 | — | Buy | 158 | 145 | 60% | 120% | 42.0M | Active | |
| Harry Gray | AMR | Hull City | #432 | — | Buy | 136 | 139 | 56% | 103% | 29.0M | Active | |
| Ethan Nwaneri | MC | Middlesbrough | #432 | — | Buy | 162 | 163 | 52% | 114% | 68.4M | Active | |
| Brajan Gruda | MC | Arsenal | #432 | — | Buy | 154 | 157 | 52% | 116% | 51.0M | Active | |
| Oscar Schwartau | MC | Hull City | #432 | — | Buy | 137 | 139 | 52% | 107% | 28.0M | Active | |
| — | #430 | — | Buy | 118 | 122 | 52% | 97% | 306.0K | Active | |||
| Tomás Soares | AMC | Torreense | #430 | — | Buy | 114 | 124 | 52% | 97% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Macaulay Zepa | AMR | Southampton | #430 | — | Buy | 114 | 117 | 52% | 93% | 4.3M | Active | |
| Nicolás Azambuja | AML | Everton | #430 | — | Buy | 137 | 139 | 47% | 105% | 19.0M | Active | |
| César Palacios | MC | Mallorca | #432 | — | Buy | 134 | 134 | 47% | 106% | 32.0M | Active | |
| Mason Melia | ST | Tottenham | #430 | — | Buy | 129 | 135 | 47% | 100% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Francisco Baridó | AMC | Stade Rennais | #430 | — | Buy | 125 | 126 | 47% | 99% | 6.0M | Active | |
| Luighi | AML | Juventude | #430 | — | Buy | 121 | 122 | 47% | 98% | 4.0M | Active | |
| Micah Mbick | AMC | Lincoln City | #430 | — | Buy | 121 | 129 | 47% | 100% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Victor Orakpo | AML | Valenciennes | #430 | — | Buy | 118 | 128 | 47% | 101% | 9.8M | Active | |
| Jesús Rodríguez | AMR | AS Roma | #432 | — | Buy | 165 | 168 | 40% | 109% | 85.0M | Active | |
| Luke Brooke-Smith | MR | Fulham | #447 | #417 | Buy | 147 | 151 | 40% | 108% | 30.6M | Active | |
| Dion Gashi | MR | Djurgarden | #434 | #417 | Buy | 123 | 125 | 40% | 98% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Vít Skokan | ML | Slavia Prague | #443 | #417 | Buy | 120 | 121 | 40% | 98% | 405.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Vincenzo Damiano | AMC | Portsmouth | #443 | #417 | Buy | 116 | 121 | 40% | 98% | 6.5M | Active | |
| Tegan Finn | AML | Preston | #442 | #417 | Buy | 115 | 121 | 40% | 90% | 2.1M | Active | |
| David Holzer | AMR | Mlada Boleslav | #442 | #417 | Buy | 112 | 122 | 40% | 96% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Pedro González | AMR | Confiança | #438 | #417 | Buy | 109 | 110 | 40% | 92% | 750.0K | Active | |
| Ibrahim Rabbaj | AMR | Plymouth Argyle | #438 | #417 | Buy | 108 | 115 | 40% | 89% | 6.5M | Active | |
| Lorenz Hutchinson | ST | Barnsley | #430 | — | Buy | 103 | 117 | 40% | 93% | 5.2M | Active | |
| Thato Mabena | MC | Ajax Cape Town | #435 | #417 | Buy | 103 | 117 | 40% | 96% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Yan Diomandé | MR | Real Madrid | #432 | — | Buy | 165 | 169 | 28% | 116% | 110.0M | Active | |
| Iván Fresneda | DR | Braga | #432 | — | Buy | 159 | 159 | 28% | 114% | 31.5M | Active | |
| Luca Williams-Barnett | AMR | Sporting CP | #246 | — | Consider | 142 | 126 | 67% | 94% | 14.4M | Shadow | |
| Michee Talamaku Mvukana | AMR | Chernomorets Burgas | #446 | #417 | Consider | 119 | 115 | 67% | 89% | 2.4M | Active | |
| Jayden Lienou | DL | FK Csíkszereda | #445 | #417 | Consider | 116 | 112 | 67% | 96% | 650.0K | Active | |
| Leo Castledine | MC | Chelsea | #432 | — | Consider | 144 | 139 | 56% | 110% | 14.4M | Active | |
| Aarón Ochoa | MC | Elche | #432 | — | Consider | 138 | 133 | 47% | 105% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Bobby Clark | MC | Derby County | #432 | — | Consider | 135 | 142 | 47% | 105% | 25.0M | Active | |
| Reigan Heskey | AMR | Köln | #430 | — | Consider | 123 | 121 | 40% | 97% | 6.7M | Active | |
| Cristian | MC | Juazeirense | #440 | #417 | Consider | 118 | 107 | 40% | 93% | 750.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Fabian Merién | DR | PSV | #436 | #417 | Consider | 117 | 115 | 40% | 103% | 3.1M | Injured | Active |
| Fabricio Chacón | MR | Racing Santander | #439 | #417 | Consider | 116 | 108 | 40% | 98% | 5.1M | Attitude | Active |
| Jayden Lienou | DL | FK Csíkszereda | #435 | #417 | Consider | 102 | 108 | 40% | 96% | 400.0K | Injured | Active |
| Jorrel Hato | DL | Tottenham | #432 | — | Consider | 161 | 149 | 28% | 116% | 45.0M | Active | |
| Alisson | MR | Corinthians | #432 | — | Consider | 159 | 156 | 28% | 114% | 49.0M | Active | |
| Claudio Echeverri | MC | Exeter City | #432 | — | Consider | 154 | 148 | 28% | 113% | 24.0M | Active | |
| Alexey Batrakov | MC | Lokomotiv Moscow | #432 | — | Consider | 152 | 151 | 28% | 112% | 68.0M | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #434 | #417 | MC | 108 | 16–21 | 11.0M | Joshua Watson | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #435 | #417 | MC | 108 | 16–21 | 11.0M | Joshua Watson | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #436 | #417 | MC | 108 | 16–21 | 11.0M | Joshua Watson | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #437 | #417 | MC | 108 | 16–21 | 11.0M | Joshua Watson | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #438 | #417 | MC | 108 | 16–21 | 11.0M | Joshua Watson | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #439 | #417 | MC | 108 | 16–21 | 11.0M | Joshua Watson | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #440 | #417 | MC | 108 | 16–21 | 11.0M | Joshua Watson | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #441 | #417 | MC | 108 | 16–21 | 11.0M | Joshua Watson | 46 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #442 | #417 | MC | 108 | 16–21 | 11.0M | Joshua Watson | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #443 | #417 | MC | 108 | 16–21 | 11.0M | Joshua Watson | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #444 | #417 | MC | 108 | 16–21 | 11.0M | Joshua Watson | 47 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #445 | #417 | MC | 108 | 16–21 | 11.0M | Joshua Watson | 1 | 1 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #446 | #417 | MC | 108 | 16–21 | 11.0M | Joshua Watson | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #447 | #417 | MC | 108 | 16–21 | 11.0M | Joshua Watson | 1 | 1 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Joshua Watson | Peterborough United U18 | #430 | 22.02.2030 |
| Benjamin Palmer | Bromley U18 | #430 | 22.02.2030 |
| Edward Foster | Northampton Town U18 | #430 | 22.02.2030 |
| Edward Foster | Liverpool U18 | #444 | 22.02.2030 |
| Benjamin Palmer | Mansfield Town U18 | #444 | 22.02.2030 |
| Joshua Watson | Fulham U18 | #444 | 22.02.2030 |
| Jacob Miller | Shrewsbury Town U18 | #433 | 22.02.2030 |
| Edward Foster | Coventry City U18 | #441 | 22.02.2030 |
| Joshua Watson | Wycombe Wanderers U18 | #441 | 22.02.2030 |
| Alexander Clark | Sunderland U18 | #443 | 22.02.2030 |
| Alexander Clark | Birmingham U18 | #441 | 22.02.2030 |
| Alexander Clark | Plymouth Argyle U18 | #442 | 22.02.2030 |
| Benjamin Palmer | Bradford City U20 | #431 | |
| Stephen Clarke | Burnley U20 | #432 | |
| Jacob Miller | Crystal Palace U20 | #432 | |
| Alexander Clark | Leeds United U20 | #432 | |
| Alexander Clark | Stockport County U20 | #432 | |
| Stephen Clarke | Tottenham U18 | #447 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nico O'Reilly | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Conor Bradley | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yousef Salech | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhon Arias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brooklyn Raines | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alex Opoku Sarfo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Michael | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Elijah Adebayo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismael Barea | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martim Cunha | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Felicíssimo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David White | Jhon Arias | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nico O'Reilly | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Conor Bradley | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yousef Salech | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhon Arias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brooklyn Raines | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alex Opoku Sarfo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Michael | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Elijah Adebayo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismael Barea | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martim Cunha | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Felicíssimo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David White | Jhon Arias | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nico O'Reilly | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Conor Bradley | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yousef Salech | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhon Arias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brooklyn Raines | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alex Opoku Sarfo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Michael | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Elijah Adebayo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismael Barea | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martim Cunha | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Felicíssimo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David White | Jhon Arias | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nico O'Reilly | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Conor Bradley | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yousef Salech | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhon Arias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brooklyn Raines | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alex Opoku Sarfo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Michael | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Elijah Adebayo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismael Barea | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martim Cunha | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Felicíssimo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David White | Jhon Arias | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nico O'Reilly | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Conor Bradley | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yousef Salech | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhon Arias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brooklyn Raines | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alex Opoku Sarfo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Michael | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Elijah Adebayo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismael Barea | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martim Cunha | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Felicíssimo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David White | Jhon Arias | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nico O'Reilly | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.68 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Conor Bradley | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yousef Salech | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhon Arias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brooklyn Raines | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alex Opoku Sarfo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Michael | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Elijah Adebayo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismael Barea | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martim Cunha | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Felicíssimo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David White | Jhon Arias | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nico O'Reilly | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.67 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Conor Bradley | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yousef Salech | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhon Arias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brooklyn Raines | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alex Opoku Sarfo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Michael | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Elijah Adebayo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismael Barea | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martim Cunha | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Felicíssimo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David White | Jhon Arias | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nico O'Reilly | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Conor Bradley | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yousef Salech | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhon Arias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brooklyn Raines | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alex Opoku Sarfo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Michael | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Elijah Adebayo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismael Barea | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martim Cunha | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Felicíssimo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David White | Jhon Arias | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nico O'Reilly | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Conor Bradley | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yousef Salech | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhon Arias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brooklyn Raines | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alex Opoku Sarfo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Michael | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Elijah Adebayo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismael Barea | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martim Cunha | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Felicíssimo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David White | Jhon Arias | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nico O'Reilly | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Conor Bradley | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yousef Salech | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhon Arias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brooklyn Raines | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alex Opoku Sarfo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Michael | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Elijah Adebayo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismael Barea | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martim Cunha | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Felicíssimo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David White | Jhon Arias | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nico O'Reilly | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Conor Bradley | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yousef Salech | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhon Arias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brooklyn Raines | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alex Opoku Sarfo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Michael | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Elijah Adebayo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismael Barea | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martim Cunha | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Felicíssimo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David White | Jhon Arias | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nico O'Reilly | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Conor Bradley | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yousef Salech | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhon Arias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brooklyn Raines | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alex Opoku Sarfo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Michael | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Elijah Adebayo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismael Barea | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martim Cunha | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Felicíssimo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David White | Jhon Arias | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nico O'Reilly | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Conor Bradley | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yousef Salech | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhon Arias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brooklyn Raines | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alex Opoku Sarfo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Michael | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Elijah Adebayo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismael Barea | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martim Cunha | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Felicíssimo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David White | Jhon Arias | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nico O'Reilly | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Conor Bradley | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yousef Salech | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhon Arias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brooklyn Raines | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alex Opoku Sarfo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Michael | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Elijah Adebayo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismael Barea | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martim Cunha | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Felicíssimo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David White | Jhon Arias | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nico O'Reilly | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Conor Bradley | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yousef Salech | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhon Arias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brooklyn Raines | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alex Opoku Sarfo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Michael | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Elijah Adebayo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismael Barea | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martim Cunha | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Felicíssimo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David White | Jhon Arias | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nico O'Reilly | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Conor Bradley | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yousef Salech | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhon Arias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brooklyn Raines | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alex Opoku Sarfo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Michael | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Elijah Adebayo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismael Barea | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martim Cunha | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Felicíssimo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David White | Jhon Arias | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mattéo Guendouzi | Fenerbahce | DM | Defender | 152 | 152 | 66% | 24.0M | 07.09.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Thiago Almada | River Plate | AMR | Midfielder | 143 | 144 | 71% | 16.0M | 07.09.2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Orkun Kökçü | Besiktas | DM | Defender | 141 | 142 | 72% | 27.0M | 07.09.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Raúl Rangel | Pachuca | GK | Goalkeeper | 133 | 133 | 71% | 3.7M | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Martinelli | Fluminense | DM | Defender | 142 | 144 | 67% | 17.0M | 07.09.2026 | 7 | 0 |
| Loum Tchaouna | Coventry City | MR | Midfielder | 137 | 139 | 68% | 29.0M | 07.09.2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Luis Sinisterra | Cruzeiro | MR | Midfielder | 140 | 140 | 69% | 9.4M | 31.08.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Yankuba Minteh | Brighton | MR | Midfielder | 151 | 156 | 66% | 56.0M | 31.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Jhon Arias | Palmeiras | AMR | Midfielder | 137 | 137 | 67% | 17.0M | 31.08.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Micky van de Ven | Tottenham | DL | Defender | 161 | 161 | 73% | 75.7M | 31.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Franculino | Trabzonspor | ST | Forward | 143 | 148 | 70% | 18.0M | 31.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Zenit | ST | Forward | 133 | 135 | 68% | 9.3M | 31.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Vitor Roque | Palmeiras | AMR | Midfielder | 143 | 149 | 69% | 30.0M | 24.08.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Kasper Høgh | Bloemfontein Celtic | ST | Forward | 132 | 133 | 66% | 9.7M | 24.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Wilson Odobert | Sheffield United | MR | Midfielder | 139 | 144 | 67% | 32.0M | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Karim Konaté | Blau-Weiß Linz | ST | Forward | 129 | 133 | 69% | 5.3M | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Marcel Ruiz | Porto | MC | Midfielder | 146 | 147 | 70% | 31.0M | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Fedor Lapoukhov | CSKA Sofia | GK | Goalkeeper | 118 | 122 | 67% | 2.8M | 24.08.2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Dejan Kulusevski | Tottenham | MC | Midfielder | 160 | 160 | 73% | 63.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Wilfried Singo | Galatasaray | DR | Defender | 142 | 143 | 69% | 22.0M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Iliman N'Diaye | Everton | MR | Midfielder | 150 | 150 | 67% | 51.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Andreas Schjelderup | Benfica | MR | Midfielder | 138 | 141 | 68% | 24.0M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Boubacar Kamara | Aston Villa | DM | Defender | 157 | 157 | 69% | 74.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kévin Denkey | FC Cincinnati | ST | Forward | 129 | 130 | 68% | 10.0M | 17.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Borja Sainz | Porto | ML | Midfielder | 146 | 147 | 67% | 20.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Rodrigo Zalazar | Sporting CP | MC | Midfielder | 150 | 150 | 68% | 34.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Víctor Gómez | Braga | DR | Defender | 138 | 138 | 66% | 20.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mateo Retegui | Al-Qadisiyah | ST | Forward | 152 | 152 | 67% | 22.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Rafael Leão | Galatasaray | AML | Midfielder | 159 | 159 | 70% | 35.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kasper Dolberg | Ajax | ST | Forward | 140 | 140 | 67% | 26.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| João Félix | Al-Nassr | AML | Midfielder | 151 | 151 | 70% | 27.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Hugo Ekitiké | Liverpool | AML | Midfielder | 159 | 161 | 68% | 91.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Bradley Barcola | Liverpool | AMR | Midfielder | 155 | 157 | 67% | 55.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Gabriel Martinelli | Arsenal | AMR | Midfielder | 157 | 158 | 69% | 86.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Josh Sargent | Toronto FC | ST | Forward | 132 | 132 | 70% | 13.0M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Amad | Manchester United | WR | Midfielder | 156 | 158 | 72% | 81.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Micah Mbick | Forward | 126 | 25.02.2030 | 67% | Buy |
| Brajan Gruda | Midfielder | 156 | 25.02.2030 | 75% | Buy |
| Jorrel Hato | Midfielder | 155 | 25.02.2030 | 40% | Consider |
| Zépiqueno Redmond | Forward | 122 | 11.02.2030 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Leo Castledine | Midfielder | 139 | 11.02.2030 | 80% | Consider |
| Kobbie Mainoo | Defender | 158 | 04.02.2030 | 83% | Strong Buy |
| Lewis Miley | Defender | 152 | 04.02.2030 | 75% | Strong Buy |
| Jack Hinshelwood | Defender | 158 | 04.02.2030 | 75% | Strong Buy |
| Lucas Bergvall | Defender | 171 | 28.01.2030 | 88% | Strong Buy |
| Harry Gray | Midfielder | 136 | 28.01.2030 | 80% | Buy |
| Nico O'Reilly | Defender | 164 | 21.01.2030 | 83% | Strong Buy |
| Luka Vušković | Defender | 158 | 14.01.2030 | 91% | Strong Buy |
| Alisson | Midfielder | 159 | 31.12.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Mason Melia | Forward | 129 | 31.12.2029 | 67% | Buy |
| Claudio Echeverri | Midfielder | 154 | 31.12.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Chema Andrés | Defender | 158 | 24.12.2029 | 86% | Buy |
| Luca Williams-Barnett | Forward | 142 | 10.12.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Macaulay Zepa | Forward | 114 | 03.12.2029 | 75% | Buy |
| Bobby Clark | Midfielder | 135 | 03.12.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Luke Skinner | Forward | 123 | 26.11.2029 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Johan Manzambi | Defender | 155 | 12.11.2029 | 89% | Strong Buy |
| Oscar Schwartau | Midfielder | 137 | 12.11.2029 | 75% | Buy |
| Dayann Methalie | Defender | 149 | 24.09.2029 | 86% | Strong Buy |
| Stefanos Tzimas | Forward | 148 | 02.07.2029 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Mateus Mané | Forward | 151 | 04.06.2029 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| César Palacios | Midfielder | 134 | 31.05.2029 | 67% | Buy |
| Francisco Baridó | Forward | 125 | 07.05.2029 | 67% | Buy |
| Álex Jiménez | Midfielder | 155 | 07.05.2029 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Tomás Soares | Forward | 114 | 07.05.2029 | 75% | Buy |
| Aarón Ochoa | Midfielder | 138 | 07.05.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Nicolás Azambuja | Forward | 137 | 07.05.2029 | 67% | Buy |
| Iván Fresneda | Midfielder | 159 | 07.05.2029 | 40% | Buy |
| Alexey Batrakov | Midfielder | 152 | 07.05.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Alejandro Gomes Rodríguez | Forward | 130 | 07.05.2029 | 67% | Buy |
| Yan Diomandé | Midfielder | 165 | 07.05.2029 | 40% | Buy |
| Forward | 118 | 07.05.2029 | 75% | Buy | |
| Ethan Nwaneri | Midfielder | 162 | 07.05.2029 | 75% | Buy |
| Christos Mouzakitis | Defender | 135 | 23.04.2029 | 83% | Strong Buy |
| Héctor Fort | Defender | 150 | 05.02.2029 | 80% | Strong Buy |
| Veljko Milosavljević | Defender | 140 | 01.01.2029 | 89% | Strong Buy |
| Luighi | Forward | 121 | 06.12.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Victor Orakpo | Forward | 118 | 06.12.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Matvey Kislyak | Defender | 140 | 07.12.2026 | 83% | Strong Buy |
| Mbekezeli Mbokazi | Defender | 131 | 07.12.2026 | 83% | Strong Buy |
| Jobe Bellingham | Defender | 140 | 07.12.2026 | 89% | Buy |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #380 | ST | Optional | Development | 108 | 133 | 16–21 | 12.8M | Shortlisted | ✓ | |
| #414 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 161 | 166 | 18–32 | 24.1M | Shortlisted | Nathan Collins | ✓ |
| #417 | MC | Optional | Development | 108 | 133 | 16–21 | 11.0M | Scouting | — | — |
| #388 | DC | Optional | Development | 108 | 133 | 16–21 | 12.8M | Pending | Matvey Kislyak | — |
| #382 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 163 | 168 | 18–32 | 74.7M | Fulfilled | Marc Guéhi | ✓ |
| #402 | MR | Optional | Succession | 134 | 159 | 19–24 | 14.4M | Fulfilled | Othmane Maamma | ✓ |
| #413 | MC | Optional | Development | 109 | 134 | 16–21 | 13.7M | Fulfilled | Ajay Matthews | ✓ |
| #378 | MR | Optional | Succession | 134 | 159 | 19–24 | 17.1M | Abandoned | Abu Kamara | ✓ |
| #379 | DC | Optional | Development | 108 | 133 | 16–21 | 12.8M | Abandoned | Myles Lewis-Skelly | ✓ |
| #381 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 123 | 128 | 18–32 | 24.3M | Abandoned | Tyrese Campbell | ✓ |
| #383 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 161 | 166 | 18–32 | 61.2M | Abandoned | Éderson | ✓ |
| #405 | AML | Optional | Staff Tip | 127 | 132 | 18–32 | 16.6M | Abandoned | Jeon Jin-Woo | ✓ |
| #406 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 125 | 130 | 18–32 | 16.6M | Abandoned | Kyle Walker-Peters | ✓ |
| #407 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 152 | 157 | 18–32 | 16.6M | Abandoned | Robert Sánchez | ✓ |
| #411 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 125 | 130 | 18–32 | 16.1M | Abandoned | Andy Irving | ✓ |
| #415 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 129 | 134 | 18–32 | 24.1M | Abandoned | Wataru Endo | ✓ |