| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paolo Orlando | Director of Football | 18 | 6 | 66% | 15.02.2027 | |
| Gianluca Colombo | Chief Scout | 4 | 1 | 49% | 01.01.2027 | |
| Nicolò Ferrara | Manager | 4 | 0 | 52% | 01.01.2027 | |
| Gabriele Marino | Scout | 1 | 0 | 58% | 03.08.2026 | |
| Roberto Iannuzzi | Scout | 1 | 0 | 58% | 01.01.2027 | |
| Orazio Pugliese | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Luigi Esposito | AMR | 18 | Napoli | Paolo Orlando | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 18.01.2027 | 18.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 108 | 68% | 100% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Leandro Carvalho | AMR | 32 | Sampaio Corrêa | Paolo Orlando | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 15.02.2027 | 15.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 101 | 67% | 100% | 500.0K | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Marques | DM | 31 | Londrina | Paolo Orlando | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 98 | 67% | 100% | 850.0K | — | — | — | |
| Thalente Mbatha | DM | 27 | Orlando Pirates | Paolo Orlando | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 25.01.2027 | 25.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 114 | 66% | 100% | 5.8M | — | — | — | |
| Svit Sešlar | MC | 25 | NK Celje | Paolo Orlando | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 04.01.2027 | 04.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 122 | 66% | 100% | 7.5M | — | — | — | |
| Quirino | ST | 33 | Santa Cruz | Paolo Orlando | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 04.01.2027 | 04.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 98 | 66% | 100% | 400.0K | — | — | — | |
| Javi Vázquez | DL | 27 | Torreense | Gianluca Colombo | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 117 | 65% | 100% | 6.6M | — | Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Wesley Rocha | MR | 30 | Brasil de Pelotas | Paolo Orlando | Staff Tip | Active | 04.01.2027 | 04.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 115 | 67% | 100% | 2.1M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Giuseppe Scarano | ST | 19 | Bari | Paolo Orlando | Staff Tip | Active | 28.12.2026 | 28.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 81 | 67% | 100% | 150.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Francisco Baridó | AMC | 19 | Napoli | Paolo Orlando | Staff Tip | Active | 07.12.2026 | 07.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 112 | 67% | 100% | 1.7M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Yuri | DL | 31 | Náutico | Paolo Orlando | Staff Tip | Active | 21.12.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 111 | 66% | 100% | 1.4M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Josip Ćorluka | DR | 32 | Zaglebie | Paolo Orlando | Staff Tip | Active | 07.12.2026 | 07.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 109 | 66% | 100% | 1.4M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Karol Mészáros | AML | 33 | Tatran Prešov | Paolo Orlando | Staff Tip | Active | 30.11.2026 | 30.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 96 | 66% | 100% | 600.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Joseph Jeon | ST | 19 | Cremonese | Paolo Orlando | Staff Tip | Active | 26.10.2026 | 26.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 80 | 66% | 100% | 153.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Diego Guerra | FL | 16 | Union Brescia | Paolo Orlando | Staff Tip | Active | 19.10.2026 | 19.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 89 | 66% | 100% | 63.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Ignacio Lago | ML | 24 | Colón | Paolo Orlando | Staff Tip | Active | 04.01.2027 | 04.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 121 | 65% | 100% | 950.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Javi Vázquez | DL | 27 | Torreense | Paolo Orlando | Staff Tip | Active | 02.11.2026 | 02.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 117 | 65% | 100% | 6.6M | — | Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Patricio Moyano | MR | 23 | Defensores | Paolo Orlando | Staff Tip | Active | 21.12.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 120 | 64% | 100% | 1.4M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Evangelos Patoulidis | AMR | 25 | Sandefjord | Paolo Orlando | Staff Tip | Active | 14.12.2026 | 14.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 118 | 64% | 100% | 1.4M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Farès Bousnina | AML | 21 | Bologna | Roberto Iannuzzi | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 91 | 58% | 100% | 495.0K | — | — | — | |
| Bodin Tomašević | DC | 20 | Bologna | Gabriele Marino | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 104 | 58% | 100% | 1.8M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Mattia Malaspina | DM | 21 | Novara | Nicolò Ferrara | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 88 | 52% | 100% | 75.0K | — | — | — | |
| Francesco Verde | DC | 20 | Juventus | Nicolò Ferrara | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 117 | 52% | 100% | 280.0K | — | — | — | |
| Alessandro Tripaldelli | DL | 28 | Reggiana | Nicolò Ferrara | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 103 | 52% | 100% | 170.0K | — | — | — | |
| Andrea Cogoni | DR | 20 | Cosenza | Nicolò Ferrara | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 92 | 52% | 100% | 100.0K | — | — | — | |
| Nicola Farinelli | MC | 25 | Forli | Gianluca Colombo | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 88 | 44% | 100% | 400.0K | — | — | — | |
| Leonardo Bovio | DC | 19 | Inter | Gianluca Colombo | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 105 | 44% | 100% | 935.0K | — | — | — | |
| Thomas Lissi | DR | 18 | Inter | Gianluca Colombo | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 105 | 44% | 100% | 1.4M | — | — | — |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Diego Guerra | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joseph Jeon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Javi Vázquez | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.81 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.73 | Consensus signing |
| Karol Mészáros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Francisco Baridó | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josip Ćorluka | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Evangelos Patoulidis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Patricio Moyano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yuri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Giuseppe Scarano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ignacio Lago | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wesley Rocha | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paolo Orlando | Diego Guerra | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Joseph Jeon | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Javi Vázquez | Approve | 0.72 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Gianluca Colombo | Javi Vázquez | Approve | 1.09 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Karol Mészáros | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Francisco Baridó | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Josip Ćorluka | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Evangelos Patoulidis | Approve | 0.71 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Patricio Moyano | Approve | 0.70 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Yuri | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Giuseppe Scarano | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Ignacio Lago | Approve | 0.71 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Wesley Rocha | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Diego Guerra | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joseph Jeon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Javi Vázquez | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.81 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.73 | Consensus signing |
| Karol Mészáros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Francisco Baridó | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josip Ćorluka | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Evangelos Patoulidis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Patricio Moyano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yuri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Giuseppe Scarano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ignacio Lago | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wesley Rocha | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paolo Orlando | Diego Guerra | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Joseph Jeon | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Javi Vázquez | Approve | 0.72 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Gianluca Colombo | Javi Vázquez | Approve | 1.09 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Karol Mészáros | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Francisco Baridó | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Josip Ćorluka | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Evangelos Patoulidis | Approve | 0.71 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Patricio Moyano | Approve | 0.70 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Yuri | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Giuseppe Scarano | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Ignacio Lago | Approve | 0.71 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Wesley Rocha | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Diego Guerra | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joseph Jeon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Javi Vázquez | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.81 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.73 | Consensus signing |
| Karol Mészáros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Francisco Baridó | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josip Ćorluka | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Evangelos Patoulidis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Patricio Moyano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yuri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Giuseppe Scarano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ignacio Lago | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wesley Rocha | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paolo Orlando | Diego Guerra | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Joseph Jeon | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Javi Vázquez | Approve | 0.72 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Gianluca Colombo | Javi Vázquez | Approve | 1.09 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Karol Mészáros | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Francisco Baridó | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Josip Ćorluka | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Evangelos Patoulidis | Approve | 0.71 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Patricio Moyano | Approve | 0.70 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Yuri | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Giuseppe Scarano | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Ignacio Lago | Approve | 0.71 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Wesley Rocha | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Diego Guerra | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joseph Jeon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Javi Vázquez | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.81 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.73 | Consensus signing |
| Karol Mészáros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Francisco Baridó | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josip Ćorluka | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Evangelos Patoulidis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Patricio Moyano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yuri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Giuseppe Scarano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ignacio Lago | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wesley Rocha | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paolo Orlando | Diego Guerra | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Joseph Jeon | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Javi Vázquez | Approve | 0.72 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Gianluca Colombo | Javi Vázquez | Approve | 1.09 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Karol Mészáros | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Francisco Baridó | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Josip Ćorluka | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Evangelos Patoulidis | Approve | 0.71 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Patricio Moyano | Approve | 0.70 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Yuri | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Giuseppe Scarano | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Ignacio Lago | Approve | 0.71 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Wesley Rocha | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Diego Guerra | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joseph Jeon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Javi Vázquez | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.81 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.73 | Consensus signing |
| Karol Mészáros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Francisco Baridó | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josip Ćorluka | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Evangelos Patoulidis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Patricio Moyano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yuri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Giuseppe Scarano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ignacio Lago | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wesley Rocha | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paolo Orlando | Diego Guerra | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Joseph Jeon | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Javi Vázquez | Approve | 0.72 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Gianluca Colombo | Javi Vázquez | Approve | 1.09 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Karol Mészáros | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Francisco Baridó | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Josip Ćorluka | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Evangelos Patoulidis | Approve | 0.71 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Patricio Moyano | Approve | 0.70 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Yuri | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Giuseppe Scarano | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Ignacio Lago | Approve | 0.71 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Wesley Rocha | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Diego Guerra | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joseph Jeon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Javi Vázquez | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.81 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.73 | Consensus signing |
| Karol Mészáros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Francisco Baridó | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josip Ćorluka | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Evangelos Patoulidis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Patricio Moyano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yuri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Giuseppe Scarano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ignacio Lago | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wesley Rocha | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paolo Orlando | Diego Guerra | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Joseph Jeon | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Javi Vázquez | Approve | 0.72 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Gianluca Colombo | Javi Vázquez | Approve | 1.09 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Karol Mészáros | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Francisco Baridó | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Josip Ćorluka | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Evangelos Patoulidis | Approve | 0.71 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Patricio Moyano | Approve | 0.70 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Yuri | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Giuseppe Scarano | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Ignacio Lago | Approve | 0.71 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Wesley Rocha | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Diego Guerra | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joseph Jeon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Javi Vázquez | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.81 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.73 | Consensus signing |
| Karol Mészáros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Francisco Baridó | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josip Ćorluka | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Evangelos Patoulidis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Patricio Moyano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yuri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Giuseppe Scarano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Salvatore Pignarosa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ignacio Lago | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paolo Orlando | Diego Guerra | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Joseph Jeon | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Javi Vázquez | Approve | 0.72 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Gianluca Colombo | Javi Vázquez | Approve | 1.09 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Karol Mészáros | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Francisco Baridó | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Josip Ćorluka | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Evangelos Patoulidis | Approve | 0.71 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Patricio Moyano | Approve | 0.70 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Yuri | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Giuseppe Scarano | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Salvatore Pignarosa | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Ignacio Lago | Approve | 0.71 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Diego Guerra | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joseph Jeon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Javi Vázquez | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.81 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.73 | Consensus signing |
| Karol Mészáros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Francisco Baridó | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josip Ćorluka | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Evangelos Patoulidis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Patricio Moyano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yuri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Giuseppe Scarano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Salvatore Pignarosa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Zhbanov | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.86 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.09 | Consensus signing |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paolo Orlando | Diego Guerra | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Joseph Jeon | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Javi Vázquez | Approve | 0.72 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Gianluca Colombo | Javi Vázquez | Approve | 1.09 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Karol Mészáros | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Francisco Baridó | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Josip Ćorluka | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Evangelos Patoulidis | Approve | 0.71 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Patricio Moyano | Approve | 0.70 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Yuri | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Giuseppe Scarano | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Salvatore Pignarosa | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Ilja Zhbanov | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Gianluca Colombo | Ilja Zhbanov | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ilja Zhbanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oleksii Hutsuliak | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Guerra | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joseph Jeon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lennart Mertens | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matvii Ponomarenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Javi Vázquez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.88 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ruslan Kul' | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Karol Mészáros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Francisco Baridó | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josip Ćorluka | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Evangelos Patoulidis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paolo Orlando | Ilja Zhbanov | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Oleksii Hutsuliak | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Diego Guerra | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Joseph Jeon | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Lennart Mertens | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Matvii Ponomarenko | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Javi Vázquez | Approve | 0.72 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Ruslan Kul' | Approve | 0.75 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Karol Mészáros | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Francisco Baridó | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Josip Ćorluka | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Evangelos Patoulidis | Approve | 0.71 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ilja Zhbanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oleksii Hutsuliak | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Guerra | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joseph Jeon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lennart Mertens | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matvii Ponomarenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Javi Vázquez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.88 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ruslan Kul' | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Karol Mészáros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Francisco Baridó | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josip Ćorluka | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Evangelos Patoulidis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paolo Orlando | Ilja Zhbanov | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Oleksii Hutsuliak | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Diego Guerra | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Joseph Jeon | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Lennart Mertens | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Matvii Ponomarenko | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Javi Vázquez | Approve | 0.72 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Ruslan Kul' | Approve | 0.75 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Karol Mészáros | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Francisco Baridó | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Josip Ćorluka | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Evangelos Patoulidis | Approve | 0.71 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ilja Zhbanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oleksii Hutsuliak | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Guerra | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joseph Jeon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lennart Mertens | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matvii Ponomarenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Javi Vázquez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.88 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ruslan Kul' | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Karol Mészáros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Francisco Baridó | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josip Ćorluka | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bodin Tomašević | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.60 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paolo Orlando | Ilja Zhbanov | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Oleksii Hutsuliak | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Diego Guerra | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Joseph Jeon | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Lennart Mertens | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Matvii Ponomarenko | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Javi Vázquez | Approve | 0.72 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Ruslan Kul' | Approve | 0.75 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Karol Mészáros | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Francisco Baridó | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Josip Ćorluka | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Gabriele Marino | Bodin Tomašević | Approve | 0.60 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ilja Zhbanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oleksii Hutsuliak | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Guerra | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joseph Jeon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lennart Mertens | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matvii Ponomarenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Javi Vázquez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.88 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ruslan Kul' | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Karol Mészáros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bodin Tomašević | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.60 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lapo Nava | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paolo Orlando | Ilja Zhbanov | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Oleksii Hutsuliak | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Diego Guerra | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Joseph Jeon | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Lennart Mertens | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Matvii Ponomarenko | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Javi Vázquez | Approve | 0.72 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Ruslan Kul' | Approve | 0.75 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Karol Mészáros | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Gabriele Marino | Bodin Tomašević | Approve | 0.60 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ilja Zhbanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oleksii Hutsuliak | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Guerra | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joseph Jeon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lennart Mertens | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matvii Ponomarenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Javi Vázquez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.88 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ruslan Kul' | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bodin Tomašević | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.60 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lapo Nava | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paolo Orlando | Ilja Zhbanov | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Oleksii Hutsuliak | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Diego Guerra | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Joseph Jeon | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Lennart Mertens | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Matvii Ponomarenko | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Javi Vázquez | Approve | 0.72 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Ruslan Kul' | Approve | 0.75 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Gabriele Marino | Bodin Tomašević | Approve | 0.60 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ilja Zhbanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oleksii Hutsuliak | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Guerra | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joseph Jeon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lennart Mertens | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matvii Ponomarenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Javi Vázquez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.88 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bodin Tomašević | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.60 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lapo Nava | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paolo Orlando | Ilja Zhbanov | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Oleksii Hutsuliak | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Diego Guerra | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Joseph Jeon | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Lennart Mertens | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Matvii Ponomarenko | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Javi Vázquez | Approve | 0.72 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Gabriele Marino | Bodin Tomašević | Approve | 0.60 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ilja Zhbanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oleksii Hutsuliak | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Guerra | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joseph Jeon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lennart Mertens | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matvii Ponomarenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Javi Vázquez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.88 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bodin Tomašević | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.60 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lapo Nava | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paolo Orlando | Ilja Zhbanov | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Oleksii Hutsuliak | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Diego Guerra | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Joseph Jeon | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Lennart Mertens | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Matvii Ponomarenko | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Javi Vázquez | Approve | 0.72 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Gabriele Marino | Bodin Tomašević | Approve | 0.60 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ilja Zhbanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oleksii Hutsuliak | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Guerra | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joseph Jeon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lennart Mertens | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matvii Ponomarenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Javi Vázquez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.88 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bodin Tomašević | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.60 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lapo Nava | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paolo Orlando | Ilja Zhbanov | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Oleksii Hutsuliak | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Diego Guerra | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Joseph Jeon | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Lennart Mertens | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Matvii Ponomarenko | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Paolo Orlando | Javi Vázquez | Approve | 0.72 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Gabriele Marino | Bodin Tomašević | Approve | 0.60 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leandro Carvalho | Sampaio Corrêa | AMR | Midfielder | 101 | 101 | 67% | 500.0K | 15.02.2027 | 14 | 0 |
| Thalente Mbatha | Orlando Pirates | DM | Defender | 114 | 114 | 66% | 5.8M | 25.01.2027 | 21 | 0 |
| Salvatore Pignarosa | Napoli | ST | Forward | 83 | 96 | 91% | 585.0K | 18.01.2027 | 0 | 0 |
| Luigi Esposito | Napoli | AMR | Midfielder | 93 | 108 | 68% | 1.1M | 18.01.2027 | 0 | 0 |
| Lucas Marques | Londrina | DM | Defender | 98 | 98 | 67% | 850.0K | 11.01.2027 | 15 | 0 |
| Ignacio Lago | Colón | ML | Midfielder | 119 | 121 | 65% | 950.0K | 04.01.2027 | 9 | 0 |
| Wesley Rocha | Brasil de Pelotas | MR | Midfielder | 115 | 115 | 67% | 2.1M | 04.01.2027 | 14 | 0 |
| Svit Sešlar | NK Celje | MC | Midfielder | 121 | 122 | 66% | 7.5M | 04.01.2027 | 16 | 0 |
| Quirino | Santa Cruz | ST | Forward | 98 | 98 | 66% | 400.0K | 04.01.2027 | 14 | 0 |
| Giuseppe Scarano | Bari | ST | Forward | 70 | 81 | 67% | 150.0K | 28.12.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Patricio Moyano | Defensores | MR | Midfielder | 116 | 120 | 64% | 1.4M | 21.12.2026 | 7 | 0 |
| Yuri | Náutico | DL | Defender | 111 | 111 | 66% | 1.4M | 21.12.2026 | 15 | 0 |
| Evangelos Patoulidis | Sandefjord | AMR | Midfielder | 117 | 118 | 64% | 1.4M | 14.12.2026 | 14 | 0 |
| Francisco Baridó | Napoli | AMC | Midfielder | 99 | 112 | 67% | 1.7M | 07.12.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Josip Ćorluka | Zaglebie | DR | Defender | 109 | 109 | 66% | 1.4M | 07.12.2026 | 15 | 0 |
| Karol Mészáros | Tatran Prešov | AML | Midfielder | 96 | 96 | 66% | 600.0K | 30.11.2026 | 14 | 0 |
| Ruslan Kul' | Orenburg | DM | Defender | 94 | 94 | 68% | 1.0M | 23.11.2026 | 8 | 0 |
| Matvii Ponomarenko | Dynamo Kyiv | ST | Forward | 114 | 126 | 66% | 2.5M | 02.11.2026 | 12 | 0 |
| Javi Vázquez | Torreense | DL | Defender | 117 | 117 | 65% | 6.6M | 02.11.2026 | 10 | 0 |
| Joseph Jeon | Cremonese | ST | Forward | 69 | 80 | 66% | 153.0K | 26.10.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Lennart Mertens | Waasland-Beveren | ST | Forward | 120 | 120 | 66% | 810.0K | 26.10.2026 | 7 | 0 |
| Diego Guerra | Union Brescia | FL | Forward | 74 | 89 | 66% | 63.0K | 19.10.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ilja Zhbanov | Rostov | DL | Defender | 90 | 95 | 67% | 850.0K | 21.09.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Oleksii Hutsuliak | Polissia | MR | Midfielder | 121 | 121 | 66% | 4.8M | 21.09.2026 | 7 | 0 |
| Richard Hurtado | Valledupar | ST | Forward | 122 | 123 | 62% | 1.4M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #9 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 115 | 120 | 18–32 | 1.3M | Shortlisted | Lennart Mertens | ✓ |
| #10 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 109 | 114 | 18–32 | 2.5M | Shortlisted | Matvii Ponomarenko | ✓ |
| #7 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 85 | 90 | 18–32 | 1.3M | Fulfilled | Ilja Zhbanov | ✓ |
| #8 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 116 | 121 | 18–32 | 4.8M | Fulfilled | Oleksii Hutsuliak | ✓ |
| #12 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 89 | 94 | 18–32 | 1.3M | Fulfilled | Ruslan Kul' | ✓ |
| #11 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 112 | 117 | 18–32 | 5.4M | Abandoned | Javi Vázquez | ✗ |