| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Scout | 89 | 4 | 56% | 12.11.2029 | Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe |
| Scout | 29 | 0 | 49% | 13.03.2028 | Eastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe | |
| Sergio Martín | Scout | 14 | 0 | 56% | 31.05.2028 | Eastern EuropeSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Scout | 9 | 0 | 43% | 27.05.2027 | Eastern EuropeSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe | |
| Jaime Fernández | Scout | 1 | 1 | 72% | 13.08.2029 | |
| Martí Garrido | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Felipe Montero | AMR | 20 | Huesca | Jaime Fernández | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 13.08.2029 | 13.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 117 | 72% | 100% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Benjamín Alegre | ST | 20 | Colón | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 06.11.2029 | 12.11.2029 | 2 | 0 | 99 | 102 | 67% | 86% | 150.0K | #304 ST | — | — | |
| Franco Ramos | AMR | 20 | Defensores Unidos | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 05.11.2029 | 09.11.2029 | 2 | 0 | 95 | 101 | 67% | 85% | 76.5K | #304 ST | — | — | |
| Augusto Coronel | AMR | 21 | San Martín de Burzaco | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 05.11.2029 | 07.11.2029 | 2 | 0 | 108 | 112 | 67% | 91% | 135.0K | #304 ST | — | — | Contract End |
| Valentino Coria | DR | 20 | Bolton Wanderers | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 28.12.2028 | 11.06.2029 | 2 | 0 | 102 | 113 | 67% | 101% | 2.5M | #268 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Simón Escobar | DL | 20 | Vélez | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2028 | 13.02.2029 | 12 | 0 | 123 | 131 | 92% | 105% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Santiago Zampieri | DL | 22 | Villa Dálmine | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 16.10.2028 | 01.02.2029 | 12 | 0 | 110 | 116 | 92% | 97% | 900.0K | — | — | — | |
| Franco Marino | DR | 22 | Deportivo Maldonado | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2028 | 27.11.2028 | 12 | 0 | 95 | 99 | 92% | 99% | 600.0K | — | — | — | |
| Alejandro Almaraz | DM | 23 | Gimnasia La Plata | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2028 | 18.11.2028 | 9 | 0 | 116 | 124 | 90% | 105% | 1.6M | — | Strong Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Alejandro Almaraz | DM | 23 | Gimnasia La Plata | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2027 | 31.01.2028 | 9 | 0 | 112 | 117 | 90% | 98% | 1.3M | — | Strong Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Mateo Ferrari | DR | 22 | Atlanta | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 21.08.2028 | 04.01.2029 | 8 | 0 | 91 | 94 | 89% | 98% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Gonzalo Escudero | DC | 22 | Atlético Tucumán | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 04.09.2028 | 26.12.2028 | 8 | 0 | 123 | 126 | 89% | 104% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Mauricio Labranche | DR | 22 | Yaracuyanos | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 15.10.2028 | 24.12.2028 | 8 | 0 | 103 | 109 | 89% | 98% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Sam Parker | DR | 23 | Walsall | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 27.03.2028 | 26.06.2028 | 7 | 0 | 104 | 113 | 88% | 104% | 3.6M | — | Strong Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Zakaria Ouazane | MR | 23 | Ajax | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 18.04.2028 | 27.05.2028 | 7 | 0 | 124 | 128 | 88% | 102% | 10.8M | — | — | — | |
| Camilo Granados | DM | 20 | Nueva Chicago | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2028 | 16.12.2028 | 6 | 0 | 84 | 94 | 86% | 93% | 200.0K | — | — | — | |
| Carlos Torres | MC | 23 | Flora | Transfer Request | Active | 25.10.2027 | 09.02.2028 | 6 | 0 | 93 | 95 | 86% | 89% | 800.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Valentino Ahumada | DL | 20 | Excursionistas | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 13.09.2028 | 01.02.2029 | 5 | 0 | 93 | 101 | 83% | 92% | 300.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Alan Luongo | DR | 22 | Deportivo Laferrere | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2028 | 03.01.2029 | 5 | 0 | 96 | 102 | 83% | 98% | 400.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Jorge Morinigo | DR | 21 | Almirante Brown | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 21.08.2028 | 20.12.2028 | 5 | 0 | 89 | 98 | 83% | 92% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Francisco Lencinas | DC | 21 | Patronato | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 05.09.2028 | 15.11.2028 | 5 | 0 | 103 | 111 | 83% | 95% | 270.0K | — | — | — | |
| Mateo Torrisi | DC | 21 | Deportes Recoleta | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2028 | 10.02.2029 | 4 | 0 | 99 | 105 | 80% | 88% | 255.0K | — | — | — | |
| Saviola Simons | DL | 22 | AZ | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 10.04.2028 | 03.07.2028 | 4 | 0 | 119 | 125 | 80% | 107% | 6.5M | — | Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Rodri Ajegun | DL | 23 | Juventud Torremolinos | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 27.04.2028 | 03.06.2028 | 4 | 0 | 94 | 101 | 80% | 96% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Nehemiah Oriola | MR | 22 | Grimsby Town | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 16.03.2028 | 11.05.2028 | 4 | 0 | 109 | 118 | 80% | 93% | 4.2M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Mihail Polendakov | DR | 22 | Grimsby Town | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 06.05.2028 | 03.01.2029 | 3 | 0 | 109 | 120 | 75% | 107% | 4.0M | — | — | — | |
| Santiago Silveira | DR | 21 | Sarmiento | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2028 | 27.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 111 | 121 | 75% | 103% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| André Maldonado | DR | 22 | Atlanta | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 23.10.2028 | 05.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 89 | 94 | 75% | 96% | 400.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Óscar Hinojosa | DL | 22 | Mineros de Guayana | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2028 | 21.11.2028 | 3 | 0 | 95 | 99 | 75% | 98% | 800.0K | — | — | — | |
| Alexis Pereyra | DR | 22 | Vélez | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 28.09.2028 | 15.11.2028 | 3 | 0 | 118 | 121 | 75% | 106% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Sam Parker | DR | 23 | Walsall | Sergio Martín | Transfer Request | Active | 06.04.2028 | 26.05.2028 | 3 | 0 | 105 | 112 | 75% | 104% | 3.6M | — | Strong Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Kiani Inge | DR | 22 | AZ | Sergio Martín | Transfer Request | Active | 08.04.2028 | 07.05.2028 | 3 | 0 | 117 | 123 | 75% | 105% | 5.7M | — | Strong Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Hugo Burcio | DM | 23 | Celta | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 15.04.2028 | 02.05.2028 | 3 | 0 | 105 | 114 | 75% | 95% | 7.3M | — | — | — | |
| Nehemiah Oriola | MR | 22 | Grimsby Town | Transfer Request | Active | 10.02.2028 | 13.03.2028 | 3 | 0 | 108 | 112 | 75% | 92% | 3.8M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Julián Reyna | AMR | 23 | Boavista | Transfer Request | Active | 25.10.2027 | 28.02.2028 | 3 | 0 | 101 | 107 | 75% | 87% | 500.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Agustín De la Cuesta | DM | 23 | Racing | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2027 | 25.12.2027 | 3 | 0 | 114 | 120 | 75% | 95% | 1.3M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Salomon Machis | MC | 23 | Titanes Guanare | Transfer Request | Active | 13.11.2027 | 11.12.2027 | 3 | 0 | 94 | 99 | 75% | 91% | 900.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Juan José González | AML | 22 | Remo | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 18.02.2029 | 21.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 105 | 110 | 67% | 91% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Nico Guillén | DM | 21 | Sevilla | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 08.02.2029 | 17.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 122 | 67% | 99% | 4.4M | — | — | — | |
| Djiby Diouf | MC | 21 | Zlate Moravce | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 05.02.2029 | 13.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 93 | 93 | 67% | 86% | 650.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Lautaro Closter | DR | 21 | Almagro | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 19.11.2028 | 25.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 88 | 90 | 67% | 93% | 200.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Marcos Martínez | DL | 23 | São Bernardo | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2028 | 08.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 94 | 106 | 67% | 96% | 500.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Marcos López | DR | 23 | Banfield | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 02.10.2028 | 03.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 105 | 114 | 67% | 102% | 2.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alejo Frola | DR | 23 | Almirante Brown | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 05.09.2028 | 20.09.2028 | 2 | 0 | 85 | 91 | 67% | 90% | 350.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Pablo Pascual | DM | 23 | Villarreal | Sergio Martín | Transfer Request | Active | 07.05.2028 | 31.05.2028 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 118 | 67% | 104% | 9.1M | — | — | — | |
| Saviola Simons | DL | 22 | AZ | Sergio Martín | Transfer Request | Active | 07.04.2028 | 28.05.2028 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 124 | 67% | 106% | 7.6M | — | Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Òscar Masqué | DR | 22 | Betis | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 12.04.2028 | 23.05.2028 | 2 | 0 | 105 | 112 | 67% | 101% | 6.9M | — | — | — | |
| Timofey Marinkin | DM | 21 | Dinamo Moscow | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 10.04.2028 | 18.05.2028 | 2 | 0 | 90 | 110 | 67% | 93% | 675.0K | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | Injured |
| Lamine Guèye | MC | 23 | Betis | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 01.05.2028 | 17.05.2028 | 2 | 0 | 96 | 102 | 67% | 90% | 3.6M | — | — | — | |
| Viggo Plantinga | DL | 22 | Utrecht | Sergio Martín | Transfer Request | Active | 01.05.2028 | 15.05.2028 | 2 | 0 | 107 | 112 | 67% | 100% | 4.0M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Francisco Lineros | DL | 23 | Juventud Torremolinos | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 10.05.2028 | 14.05.2028 | 2 | 0 | 88 | 95 | 67% | 86% | 950.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Rodri Ajegun | DL | 23 | Juventud Torremolinos | Sergio Martín | Transfer Request | Active | 22.04.2028 | 11.05.2028 | 2 | 0 | 89 | 97 | 67% | 96% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Eduardo Felicíssimo | DC | 22 | Sporting CP | Sergio Martín | Transfer Request | Active | 29.04.2028 | 02.05.2028 | 2 | 0 | 119 | 123 | 67% | 100% | 7.0M | — | — | — | |
| Joan Martínez | DC | 22 | Real Madrid | Sergio Martín | Transfer Request | Active | 19.04.2028 | 20.04.2028 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 126 | 67% | 102% | 9.9M | — | — | — | |
| Daniil Tepliakov | MC | 23 | Metalist | Transfer Request | Active | 13.04.2027 | 30.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 88 | 106 | 67% | 94% | 800.0K | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Daniil Tepliakov | MC | 23 | Metalist | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 14.03.2027 | 09.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 88 | 104 | 67% | 93% | 750.0K | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Pedrinho | MR | 31 | Platense | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2028 | 01.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 62% | 100% | 4.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Lisandro Zacaría | AMR | 20 | Basanez | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2029 | 12.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 101 | 40% | 87% | 170.0K | #304 ST | — | — | |
| João Victor | ST | 21 | Operário-MS | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2029 | 12.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 104 | 40% | 85% | 255.0K | #304 ST | — | — | |
| Mateo Arrieta | AML | 20 | All Boys | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 09.11.2029 | 09.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 104 | 40% | 84% | 225.0K | #304 ST | — | — | |
| Ramiro Contreras | AMC | 21 | Temperley | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 09.11.2029 | 09.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 95 | 40% | 89% | 350.0K | #304 ST | — | — | Injured |
| Luca Williams-Barnett | AMR | 21 | Reading | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2029 | 08.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 152 | 40% | 103% | 22.0M | #304 ST | — | — | |
| Lamin Njie | ST | 21 | Sandefjord | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2029 | 08.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 130 | 40% | 94% | 1.2M | #304 ST | — | — | |
| Santiago Londoño | ST | 21 | Everton de Viña del Mar | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2029 | 07.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 129 | 40% | 96% | 425.0K | #304 ST | — | — | |
| Valentino López | ST | 20 | Fénix | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2029 | 07.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 100 | 40% | 83% | 225.0K | #304 ST | — | — | |
| Thiago Ocampo | ST | 21 | Nueva Chicago | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2029 | 06.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 102 | 40% | 90% | 51.0K | #304 ST | — | — | Contract End |
| Juan Marcoccia | ST | 20 | All Boys | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2029 | 06.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 103 | 40% | 85% | 150.0K | #304 ST | — | — | |
| Yamil Chiguer | DC | 21 | Defensores | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 11.06.2029 | 11.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 93 | 40% | 89% | 54.0K | #268 DC | — | — | Contract End |
| Santino Quinteros | DR | 21 | Comunicaciones | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 11.06.2029 | 11.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 98 | 40% | 98% | 400.0K | #268 DC | — | — | |
| Buba Sanneh | DR | 22 | Exeter City | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2029 | 31.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 110 | 40% | 101% | 3.6M | — | — | — | |
| Laureano Torrejón | WR | 22 | Ceuta | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 23.02.2029 | 23.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 106 | 40% | 88% | 2.6M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Jesús Fortea | DR | 22 | Real Madrid | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 21.02.2029 | 21.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 127 | 40% | 106% | 16.2M | — | — | — | |
| Conrado Martínez | DL | 22 | Gijón | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 18.02.2029 | 18.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 109 | 40% | 93% | 2.5M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Blas Moyano | MR | 22 | Náutico | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 18.02.2029 | 18.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 110 | 40% | 93% | 1.1M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Maximiliano Cabrera | AMR | 20 | Goianésia | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 17.02.2029 | 17.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 103 | 40% | 87% | 450.0K | — | — | — | |
| Jesse Derry | ML | 22 | Coventry City | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 13.02.2029 | 13.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 129 | 40% | 103% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Theo Bravo | MC | 22 | Ospitaletto | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 09.02.2029 | 09.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 100 | 40% | 90% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Andre Harriman-Annous | MC | 21 | Grimsby Town | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 05.02.2029 | 05.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 121 | 40% | 94% | 4.4M | — | — | — | |
| Ibrahim Fullah | MC | 22 | Northampton Town | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2029 | 01.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 131 | 40% | 100% | 7.7M | — | — | — | |
| Aarón Ochoa | MC | 22 | Elche | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 31.01.2029 | 31.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 136 | 40% | 104% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Máximo Menseguez | AMR | 22 | Ponte Preta | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 31.01.2029 | 31.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 107 | 40% | 86% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Agustín Pérez | DL | 20 | Liniers | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 02.01.2029 | 02.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 97 | 40% | 96% | 200.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Jeremías Arias | DL | 21 | Liniers | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2028 | 23.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 92 | 40% | 97% | 300.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Thiago Vera | DM | 21 | San Martín de Burzaco | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2028 | 18.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 95 | 40% | 95% | 300.0K | — | — | — | |
| Matías Pecile | DL | 21 | Volta Redonda | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2028 | 18.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 110 | 40% | 97% | 382.5K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Luis Karbowski | DC | 20 | Academia Puerto Cabello | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 28.10.2028 | 28.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 102 | 40% | 89% | 306.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Lautaro Dufur | DL | 23 | Rentistas | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2028 | 10.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 100 | 40% | 105% | 400.0K | — | — | — | |
| Juan Caballero | DM | 22 | Mitre | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 23.09.2028 | 23.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 100 | 40% | 95% | 200.0K | — | — | — | |
| Kauã Moraes | DR | 23 | Cruzeiro | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2028 | 14.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 137 | 40% | 112% | 8.4M | — | — | — | |
| Antonio Casas | ST | 29 | Venezia | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 17.07.2028 | 17.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 129 | 40% | 104% | 7.1M | — | — | — | |
| Alberto Salido | AMC | 29 | Ludogorets | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2028 | 31.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 112 | 40% | 98% | 5.5M | — | — | — | |
| Òscar Masqué | DR | 22 | Betis | Sergio Martín | Transfer Request | Active | 28.05.2028 | 28.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 115 | 40% | 101% | 6.9M | — | — | — | |
| Francisco Lineros | DL | 23 | Juventud Torremolinos | Sergio Martín | Transfer Request | Active | 21.05.2028 | 21.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 94 | 40% | 92% | 1.0M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Julian Sijbrands | DM | 22 | AZ | Sergio Martín | Transfer Request | Active | 21.05.2028 | 21.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 123 | 40% | 103% | 5.5M | — | — | — | |
| Kiani Inge | DR | 22 | AZ | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 18.05.2028 | 18.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 119 | 40% | 105% | 5.7M | — | Strong Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Santiago Zampieri | DL | 22 | Villa Dálmine | Sergio Martín | Transfer Request | Active | 09.05.2028 | 09.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 110 | 40% | 101% | 800.0K | — | — | — | |
| Mihail Polendakov | DR | 22 | Grimsby Town | Sergio Martín | Transfer Request | Active | 26.04.2028 | 26.04.2028 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 118 | 40% | 105% | 3.8M | — | — | — | |
| Timofey Marinkin | DM | 21 | Dinamo Moscow | Sergio Martín | Transfer Request | Active | 13.04.2028 | 13.04.2028 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 102 | 40% | 93% | 1.1M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Viggo Plantinga | DL | 22 | Utrecht | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 04.04.2028 | 04.04.2028 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 115 | 40% | 99% | 3.4M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Michee Talamaku Mvukana | AMR | 20 | Chernomorets Burgas | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 18.03.2028 | 18.03.2028 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 94 | 40% | 81% | 450.0K | — | — | — | |
| Sam Parker | DR | 23 | Walsall | Transfer Request | Active | 13.03.2028 | 13.03.2028 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 115 | 40% | 97% | 3.5M | — | Strong Approve | Promote to Shortlist | ||
| Pablo Gavián | DR | 23 | Celta | Transfer Request | Active | 12.02.2028 | 12.02.2028 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 111 | 40% | 95% | 7.3M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Kareem Yusuff | MR | 21 | Kwara United | Transfer Request | Active | 15.10.2027 | 15.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 84 | 40% | 79% | 600.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Joel Ezra | DR | 22 | Enyimba | Transfer Request | Active | 12.10.2027 | 12.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 110 | 40% | 93% | 1.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Rodrigo Cano | ML | 24 | Dock Sud | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2027 | 10.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 97 | 40% | 92% | 650.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Baylee Dipepa | ST | 22 | Shrewsbury Town | Transfer Request | Active | 28.05.2027 | 28.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 118 | 40% | 91% | 3.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Jorge Luis | ST | 23 | Zamora | Transfer Request | Active | 27.05.2027 | 27.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 93 | 40% | 84% | 1.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Bisnat Mbala | AMR | 23 | CS Tunari | Transfer Request | Active | 21.05.2027 | 21.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 83 | 40% | 81% | 250.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Bisnat Mbala | AMR | 23 | CS Tunari | Transfer Request | Active | 14.05.2027 | 14.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 95 | 40% | 81% | 250.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Darlvin Yeboah | ST | 22 | Bechem United | Transfer Request | Active | 14.05.2027 | 14.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 88 | 40% | 79% | 600.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Diego Pampín | DL | 29 | Granada | Transfer Request | Active | 11.05.2027 | 11.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 131 | 40% | 109% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Serge Daura | AMC | 23 | Victoria United | Transfer Request | Active | 05.05.2027 | 05.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 102 | 40% | 89% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Isaac Atiemo | ST | 22 | Wa All Stars | Transfer Request | Active | 01.05.2027 | 01.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 103 | 40% | 81% | 650.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Joseph George | ST | 24 | Medeama | Transfer Request | Active | 25.04.2027 | 25.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 100 | 40% | 84% | 700.0K | — | — | — | ||
| David Fernández | ST | 23 | O'Higgins | Transfer Request | Active | 24.04.2027 | 24.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 120 | 40% | 92% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Darlvin Yeboah | ST | 22 | Bechem United | Transfer Request | Active | 21.04.2027 | 21.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 111 | 40% | 79% | 550.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Mario Ilie | ML | 22 | Câmpulung Muscel | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 19.04.2027 | 19.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 87 | 40% | 79% | 300.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Bisnat Mbala | AMR | 23 | CS Tunari | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 15.04.2027 | 15.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 87 | 40% | 81% | 250.0K | — | — | — | |
| Joseph George | ST | 24 | Medeama | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 09.04.2027 | 09.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 101 | 40% | 84% | 650.0K | — | — | — | |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | DR | 25 | Hull City | Transfer Request | Active | 04.04.2027 | 04.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 144 | 40% | 113% | 32.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Philipp Moizi | AML | 22 | Rapid Wien | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 27.03.2027 | 27.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 97 | 40% | 85% | 1.4M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Jayden Luker | MC | 24 | Gillingham | Transfer Request | Active | 26.03.2027 | 26.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 94 | 40% | 86% | 2.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Yanis Pîrvu | AML | 22 | FC Argeș | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 15.03.2027 | 15.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 116 | 40% | 88% | 950.0K | — | — | — | |
| David López | DL | 24 | Sevilla | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 07.03.2027 | 07.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 106 | 40% | 92% | 6.1M | — | — | — | |
| Dylan Aquino | ML | 24 | Lanús | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 07.03.2027 | 07.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 125 | 40% | 100% | 5.2M | — | — | — | |
| Hugo De Llanos | MC | 24 | Real Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 23.02.2027 | 23.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 102 | 40% | 95% | 9.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Sean Roughan | DL | 26 | Huddersfield Town | Transfer Request | Active | 21.02.2027 | 21.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 112 | 40% | 112% | 9.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Álvaro Carrillo | DR | 27 | APOEL | Transfer Request | Active | 11.02.2027 | 11.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 104 | 40% | 112% | 5.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Bojan Kovačević | DC | 25 | Cádiz | Transfer Request | Active | 09.02.2027 | 09.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 127 | 40% | 108% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Víctor Meseguer | DM | 30 | Zaragoza | Transfer Request | Active | 08.02.2027 | 08.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 131 | 40% | 112% | 8.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Pau Navarro | DR | 24 | Espanyol | Transfer Request | Active | 06.01.2027 | 06.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 144 | 40% | 115% | 32.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Alejandro Granados | MC | 23 | Club Brugge | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 17.12.2026 | 17.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 103 | 40% | 92% | 3.2M | — | — | — | |
| Mauro Echegoyen | MC | 24 | Osasuna | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2026 | 16.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 96 | 40% | 87% | 6.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Thiago Nuss | MR | 28 | OFI | Transfer Request | Active | 08.12.2026 | 08.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 136 | 40% | 101% | 4.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Lautaro Valenti | DL | 30 | Parma | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 08.12.2026 | 08.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 136 | 40% | 114% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Rodrigo Saravia | DM | 29 | Ponte Preta | Transfer Request | Active | 01.12.2026 | 01.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 124 | 40% | 104% | 4.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Siro Rosané | DM | 29 | Estudiantes | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 19.11.2026 | 19.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 115 | 40% | 103% | 2.9M | — | — | — | |
| Nicolás Cordero | ST | 30 | Aldosivi | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2026 | 10.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 112 | 40% | 101% | 4.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Brian Gutiérrez | MC | 26 | Guadalajara | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2026 | 08.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 128 | 40% | 107% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Diego Lainez | AMR | 29 | Tigres | Raúl Gutiérrez | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2026 | 07.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 129 | 40% | 98% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Edwin Mejia | FR | 30 | La Equidad | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2026 | 02.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 135 | 40% | 105% | 4.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Juan Muñoz | AMC | 34 | Leiria | Transfer Request | Active | 12.08.2026 | 12.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 132 | 40% | 96% | 2.9M | — | — | — | Age |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kai Andrews | DM | Sheffield Wednesday | #485 | — | Strong Buy | 120 | 126 | 88% | 102% | 11.0M | Shadow | |
| — | #505 | — | Strong Buy | 119 | 123 | 86% | 100% | 17.0M | Shadow | |||
| Dro | MC | Paris Saint-Germain | #384 | — | Strong Buy | 128 | 137 | 83% | 102% | 10.8M | Shadow | |
| Valentino Coria | DR | Bolton Wanderers | #634 | — | Strong Buy | 102 | 113 | 67% | 101% | 2.5M | Attitude | Active |
| Franco Ramos | AMR | Defensores Unidos | #639 | — | Strong Buy | 95 | 101 | 67% | 85% | 76.5K | Active | |
| Simón Escobar | DL | Vélez | #634 | — | Strong Buy | 121 | 128 | 62% | 110% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Luke Baartman | AMR | Vejle | #635 | — | Strong Buy | 113 | 124 | 56% | 91% | 3.8M | Active | |
| Tómas Johannessen | MC | Twente | #635 | — | Strong Buy | 110 | 121 | 52% | 95% | 4.9M | Active | |
| Nico Paz | MC | Botafogo | #635 | — | Strong Buy | 157 | 159 | 47% | 112% | 57.0M | Active | |
| Luca Langoni | MR | Alavés | #635 | — | Strong Buy | 139 | 136 | 47% | 93% | 11.1M | Attitude | Active |
| Santiago Londoño | ST | Everton de Viña del Mar | #637 | — | Strong Buy | 121 | 129 | 40% | 96% | 425.0K | Active | |
| Lamin Njie | ST | Sandefjord | #638 | — | Strong Buy | 108 | 130 | 40% | 94% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Augusto Coronel | AMR | San Martín de Burzaco | #635 | — | Strong Buy | 102 | 108 | 40% | 91% | 135.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Benjamín Alegre | ST | Colón | #636 | — | Strong Buy | 98 | 106 | 40% | 86% | 150.0K | Active | |
| João Victor | ST | Operário-MS | #640 | — | Strong Buy | 97 | 104 | 40% | 85% | 255.0K | Active | |
| Juan Marcoccia | ST | All Boys | #636 | — | Strong Buy | 94 | 103 | 40% | 85% | 150.0K | Active | |
| Franco Ramos | AMR | Defensores Unidos | #635 | — | Strong Buy | 92 | 105 | 40% | 85% | 76.5K | Active | |
| Valentino López | ST | Fénix | #637 | — | Strong Buy | 92 | 100 | 40% | 83% | 225.0K | Active | |
| Ramiro Contreras | AMC | Temperley | #639 | — | Strong Buy | 89 | 95 | 40% | 89% | 350.0K | Injured | Active |
| Santino Quinteros | DR | Comunicaciones | #634 | — | Strong Buy | 88 | 98 | 40% | 98% | 400.0K | Active | |
| Jorge Rajado | ML | Alcorcón | #487 | — | Buy | 106 | 108 | 94% | 93% | 2.8M | AttitudeContract End | Shadow |
| Miguel Figueiredo | DM | AC Milan | #633 | — | Buy | 126 | 127 | 89% | 110% | 11.7M | Shadow | |
| Héctor Fort | DR | Sevilla | #497 | — | Buy | 150 | 153 | 83% | 122% | 19.0M | Shadow | |
| Álvaro Montoro | AMR | Palmeiras | #389 | — | Buy | 139 | 140 | 83% | 105% | 11.7M | Shadow | |
| Eduardo Fernandes | MR | Benfica | #479 | — | Buy | 124 | 127 | 83% | 104% | 17.1M | Shadow | |
| Zakaria Ouazane | MR | Ajax | #477 | — | Buy | 124 | 124 | 83% | 101% | 9.9M | Shadow | |
| Eli Junior Kroupi | AMC | Manchester City | #307 | — | Buy | 148 | 151 | 80% | 107% | 66.0M | Shadow | |
| Yussif Saidu | DC | Zaragoza | #301 | — | Buy | 138 | 128 | 80% | 102% | 12.0M | Shadow | |
| Nicolás Barros Schelotto | MC | Valencia | #491 | — | Buy | 126 | 129 | 80% | 106% | 13.0M | Shadow | |
| Pablo Barrios | DM | Borussia Dortmund | #305 | — | Buy | 163 | 167 | 75% | 120% | 82.8M | Shadow | |
| Matías Fernández-Pardo | AMR | Wolverhampton | #48 | — | Buy | 147 | 147 | 75% | 104% | 46.0M | Shadow | |
| David Mella | MR | Sevilla | #280 | — | Buy | 135 | 139 | 75% | 106% | 22.0M | Shadow | |
| Augusto Coronel | AMR | San Martín de Burzaco | #637 | — | Buy | 108 | 112 | 67% | 91% | 135.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Benjamín Alegre | ST | Colón | #640 | — | Buy | 99 | 102 | 67% | 86% | 150.0K | Active | |
| Roberto Fernández | AMR | LOSC Lille | #635 | — | Buy | 142 | 142 | 62% | 107% | 32.0M | Active | |
| Hugo Pérez | DC | Torreense | #634 | — | Buy | 122 | 123 | 60% | 104% | 7.2M | Active | |
| Javi Guerra | DM | Atlético Madrid | #634 | — | Buy | 158 | 145 | 58% | 118% | 54.9M | Active | |
| Natan | DC | Deportivo La Coruña | #634 | — | Buy | 152 | 149 | 58% | 119% | 42.3M | Active | |
| Tim Iroegbunam | DM | Hull City | #634 | — | Buy | 141 | 141 | 58% | 118% | 32.0M | Active | |
| Liberato Cacace | DL | Bournemouth | #634 | — | Buy | 131 | 133 | 58% | 113% | 27.0M | Active | |
| — | #635 | — | Buy | 130 | 124 | 52% | 103% | 8.4M | Active | |||
| Isidro Pitta | ST | Standard Liege | #635 | — | Buy | 131 | 133 | 47% | 108% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Luis Vázquez | ST | Birmingham | #635 | — | Buy | 129 | 131 | 47% | 107% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Alexander Díaz | AMR | Deportivo Riestra | #635 | — | Buy | 123 | 125 | 47% | 102% | 4.7M | Active | |
| Yoshan Valois | ST | Torino | #635 | — | Buy | 122 | 129 | 47% | 103% | 5.6M | Active | |
| Luca Williams-Barnett | AMR | Reading | #638 | — | Buy | 150 | 152 | 40% | 103% | 22.0M | Active | |
| Mateo Arrieta | AML | All Boys | #639 | — | Buy | 103 | 104 | 40% | 84% | 225.0K | Active | |
| Thiago Ocampo | ST | Nueva Chicago | #636 | — | Buy | 101 | 102 | 40% | 90% | 51.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Lisandro Zacaría | AMR | Basanez | #640 | — | Buy | 101 | 101 | 40% | 87% | 170.0K | Active | |
| Yamil Chiguer | DC | Defensores | #634 | — | Buy | 84 | 93 | 40% | 89% | 54.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Tariq Lamptey | DR | West Ham United | #303 | — | Consider | 133 | 126 | 90% | 104% | 26.0M | Shadow | |
| Jan Virgili | AMR | Standard Liege | #373 | — | Consider | 141 | 139 | 80% | 103% | 19.8M | Shadow | |
| Marcelino Núñez | DM | Antwerp | #288 | — | Consider | 137 | 135 | 80% | 115% | 22.0M | Shadow | |
| Sergio Gómez | DL | Rayo Vallecano | #314 | — | Consider | 151 | 140 | 75% | 114% | 42.3M | Shadow | |
| Caleb Yirenkyi | DM | Tottenham | #286 | — | Consider | 147 | 145 | 75% | 106% | 45.0M | Shadow | |
| Assane Diao | AMR | Inter | #317 | — | Consider | 151 | 145 | 67% | 102% | 46.8M | Shadow | |
| Antonio Blanco | DM | Atlético Madrid | #634 | — | Consider | 148 | 141 | 61% | 116% | 37.8M | Active | |
| Caolan Boyd-Munce | DM | Lech | #634 | — | Consider | 126 | 121 | 60% | 109% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Leif Davis | DL | Ipswich Town | #634 | — | Consider | 145 | 136 | 56% | 116% | 40.0M | Active | |
| Tomás Chancalay | AML | Minnesota United FC | #635 | — | Consider | 128 | 127 | 56% | 105% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Diego García | ST | Las Palmas | #635 | — | Consider | 123 | 121 | 52% | 102% | 3.2M | Active | |
| Juan-José Perea | AMR | Deportivo Cali | #635 | — | Consider | 127 | 123 | 47% | 102% | 8.7M | Active | |
| Ignacio Russo | ST | Villarreal | #635 | — | Consider | 125 | 121 | 47% | 102% | 6.1M | Active | |
| Bernat Guiu | AMR | Hellas Verona | #635 | — | Consider | 122 | 117 | 47% | 101% | 8.5M | Active |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Cultural Leonesa U18 | #634 | 23.11.2029 |
| Sergio Martín | Real Murcia U18 | #634 | 23.11.2029 |
| Martí Garrido | Athletic Bilbao U18 | #634 | 23.11.2029 |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Las Palmas U18 | #639 | 23.11.2029 |
| Martí Garrido | Teruel U18 | #639 | 23.11.2029 |
| Sergio Martín | Almería U18 | #639 | 23.11.2029 |
| Jaime Fernández | Arenteiro U18 | #640 | 23.11.2029 |
| Jaime Fernández | Málaga U18 | #640 | 23.11.2029 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniil Tepliakov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Almaraz | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.50 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julián Reyna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín De la Cuesta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Salomon Machis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Pedrinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nehemiah Oriola | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sam Parker | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.70 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.14 | Consensus signing |
| Saviola Simons | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.07 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.26 | Consensus signing |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.06 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timofey Marinkin | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Daniil Tepliakov | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Alejandro Almaraz | Strong Approve | 1.50 | 90% | Value Opportunity |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Nehemiah Oriola | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Sam Parker | Strong Approve | 1.46 | 88% | High Potential |
| Sergio Martín | Sam Parker | Strong Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Sergio Martín | Saviola Simons | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Saviola Simons | Strong Approve | 1.34 | 80% | Value Opportunity |
| Sergio Martín | Kiani Inge | Strong Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Kiani Inge | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Timofey Marinkin | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Sergio Martín | Timofey Marinkin | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniil Tepliakov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Almaraz | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.50 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julián Reyna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín De la Cuesta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Salomon Machis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Pedrinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nehemiah Oriola | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sam Parker | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.70 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.14 | Consensus signing |
| Saviola Simons | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.07 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.26 | Consensus signing |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.06 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timofey Marinkin | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Daniil Tepliakov | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Alejandro Almaraz | Strong Approve | 1.50 | 90% | Value Opportunity |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Nehemiah Oriola | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Sam Parker | Strong Approve | 1.46 | 88% | High Potential |
| Sergio Martín | Sam Parker | Strong Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Sergio Martín | Saviola Simons | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Saviola Simons | Strong Approve | 1.34 | 80% | Value Opportunity |
| Sergio Martín | Kiani Inge | Strong Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Kiani Inge | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Timofey Marinkin | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Sergio Martín | Timofey Marinkin | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniil Tepliakov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Almaraz | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.50 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julián Reyna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín De la Cuesta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Salomon Machis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Pedrinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nehemiah Oriola | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sam Parker | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.70 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.14 | Consensus signing |
| Saviola Simons | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.07 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.26 | Consensus signing |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.06 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timofey Marinkin | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Daniil Tepliakov | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Alejandro Almaraz | Strong Approve | 1.50 | 90% | Value Opportunity |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Nehemiah Oriola | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Sam Parker | Strong Approve | 1.46 | 88% | High Potential |
| Sergio Martín | Sam Parker | Strong Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Sergio Martín | Saviola Simons | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Saviola Simons | Strong Approve | 1.34 | 80% | Value Opportunity |
| Sergio Martín | Kiani Inge | Strong Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Kiani Inge | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Timofey Marinkin | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Sergio Martín | Timofey Marinkin | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniil Tepliakov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Almaraz | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.50 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julián Reyna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín De la Cuesta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Salomon Machis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Pedrinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nehemiah Oriola | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sam Parker | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.70 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.14 | Consensus signing |
| Saviola Simons | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.07 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.26 | Consensus signing |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.06 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timofey Marinkin | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Daniil Tepliakov | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Alejandro Almaraz | Strong Approve | 1.50 | 90% | Value Opportunity |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Nehemiah Oriola | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Sam Parker | Strong Approve | 1.46 | 88% | High Potential |
| Sergio Martín | Sam Parker | Strong Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Sergio Martín | Saviola Simons | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Saviola Simons | Strong Approve | 1.34 | 80% | Value Opportunity |
| Sergio Martín | Kiani Inge | Strong Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Kiani Inge | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Timofey Marinkin | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Sergio Martín | Timofey Marinkin | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniil Tepliakov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Almaraz | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.50 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julián Reyna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín De la Cuesta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Salomon Machis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Pedrinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nehemiah Oriola | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sam Parker | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.70 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.14 | Consensus signing |
| Saviola Simons | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.07 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.26 | Consensus signing |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.06 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timofey Marinkin | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Daniil Tepliakov | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Alejandro Almaraz | Strong Approve | 1.50 | 90% | Value Opportunity |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Nehemiah Oriola | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Sam Parker | Strong Approve | 1.46 | 88% | High Potential |
| Sergio Martín | Sam Parker | Strong Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Sergio Martín | Saviola Simons | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Saviola Simons | Strong Approve | 1.34 | 80% | Value Opportunity |
| Sergio Martín | Kiani Inge | Strong Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Kiani Inge | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Timofey Marinkin | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Sergio Martín | Timofey Marinkin | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniil Tepliakov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Almaraz | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.50 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julián Reyna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín De la Cuesta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Salomon Machis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Pedrinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nehemiah Oriola | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sam Parker | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.70 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.14 | Consensus signing |
| Saviola Simons | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.07 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.26 | Consensus signing |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.06 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timofey Marinkin | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Daniil Tepliakov | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Alejandro Almaraz | Strong Approve | 1.50 | 90% | Value Opportunity |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Nehemiah Oriola | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Sam Parker | Strong Approve | 1.46 | 88% | High Potential |
| Sergio Martín | Sam Parker | Strong Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Sergio Martín | Saviola Simons | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Saviola Simons | Strong Approve | 1.34 | 80% | Value Opportunity |
| Sergio Martín | Kiani Inge | Strong Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Kiani Inge | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Timofey Marinkin | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Sergio Martín | Timofey Marinkin | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniil Tepliakov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Almaraz | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.50 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julián Reyna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín De la Cuesta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Salomon Machis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Pedrinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nehemiah Oriola | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sam Parker | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.70 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.14 | Consensus signing |
| Saviola Simons | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.07 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.26 | Consensus signing |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.06 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timofey Marinkin | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Daniil Tepliakov | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Alejandro Almaraz | Strong Approve | 1.50 | 90% | Value Opportunity |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Nehemiah Oriola | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Sam Parker | Strong Approve | 1.46 | 88% | High Potential |
| Sergio Martín | Sam Parker | Strong Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Sergio Martín | Saviola Simons | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Saviola Simons | Strong Approve | 1.34 | 80% | Value Opportunity |
| Sergio Martín | Kiani Inge | Strong Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Kiani Inge | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Timofey Marinkin | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Sergio Martín | Timofey Marinkin | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniil Tepliakov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Almaraz | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.50 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julián Reyna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín De la Cuesta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Salomon Machis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Pedrinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nehemiah Oriola | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sam Parker | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.70 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.14 | Consensus signing |
| Saviola Simons | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.07 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.26 | Consensus signing |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.06 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timofey Marinkin | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Daniil Tepliakov | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Alejandro Almaraz | Strong Approve | 1.50 | 90% | Value Opportunity |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Nehemiah Oriola | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Sam Parker | Strong Approve | 1.46 | 88% | High Potential |
| Sergio Martín | Sam Parker | Strong Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Sergio Martín | Saviola Simons | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Saviola Simons | Strong Approve | 1.34 | 80% | Value Opportunity |
| Sergio Martín | Kiani Inge | Strong Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Kiani Inge | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Timofey Marinkin | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Sergio Martín | Timofey Marinkin | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniil Tepliakov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Almaraz | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.50 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julián Reyna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín De la Cuesta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Salomon Machis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Pedrinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nehemiah Oriola | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sam Parker | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.70 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.14 | Consensus signing |
| Saviola Simons | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.07 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.26 | Consensus signing |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.06 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timofey Marinkin | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Daniil Tepliakov | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Alejandro Almaraz | Strong Approve | 1.50 | 90% | Value Opportunity |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Nehemiah Oriola | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Sam Parker | Strong Approve | 1.46 | 88% | High Potential |
| Sergio Martín | Sam Parker | Strong Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Sergio Martín | Saviola Simons | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Saviola Simons | Strong Approve | 1.34 | 80% | Value Opportunity |
| Sergio Martín | Kiani Inge | Strong Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Kiani Inge | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Timofey Marinkin | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Sergio Martín | Timofey Marinkin | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniil Tepliakov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Almaraz | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.50 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julián Reyna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín De la Cuesta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Salomon Machis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Pedrinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nehemiah Oriola | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sam Parker | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.70 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.14 | Consensus signing |
| Saviola Simons | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.07 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.26 | Consensus signing |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.06 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timofey Marinkin | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Daniil Tepliakov | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Alejandro Almaraz | Strong Approve | 1.50 | 90% | Value Opportunity |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Nehemiah Oriola | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Sam Parker | Strong Approve | 1.46 | 88% | High Potential |
| Sergio Martín | Sam Parker | Strong Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Sergio Martín | Saviola Simons | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Saviola Simons | Strong Approve | 1.34 | 80% | Value Opportunity |
| Sergio Martín | Kiani Inge | Strong Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Kiani Inge | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Timofey Marinkin | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Sergio Martín | Timofey Marinkin | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniil Tepliakov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Almaraz | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.50 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julián Reyna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín De la Cuesta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Salomon Machis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Pedrinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nehemiah Oriola | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sam Parker | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.70 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.14 | Consensus signing |
| Saviola Simons | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.07 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.26 | Consensus signing |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.06 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timofey Marinkin | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Daniil Tepliakov | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Alejandro Almaraz | Strong Approve | 1.50 | 90% | Value Opportunity |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Nehemiah Oriola | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Sam Parker | Strong Approve | 1.46 | 88% | High Potential |
| Sergio Martín | Sam Parker | Strong Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Sergio Martín | Saviola Simons | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Saviola Simons | Strong Approve | 1.34 | 80% | Value Opportunity |
| Sergio Martín | Kiani Inge | Strong Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Kiani Inge | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Timofey Marinkin | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Sergio Martín | Timofey Marinkin | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniil Tepliakov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Almaraz | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.50 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julián Reyna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín De la Cuesta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Salomon Machis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Pedrinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nehemiah Oriola | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sam Parker | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.70 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.14 | Consensus signing |
| Saviola Simons | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.07 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.26 | Consensus signing |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.06 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timofey Marinkin | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Daniil Tepliakov | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Alejandro Almaraz | Strong Approve | 1.50 | 90% | Value Opportunity |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Nehemiah Oriola | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Sam Parker | Strong Approve | 1.46 | 88% | High Potential |
| Sergio Martín | Sam Parker | Strong Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Sergio Martín | Saviola Simons | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Saviola Simons | Strong Approve | 1.34 | 80% | Value Opportunity |
| Sergio Martín | Kiani Inge | Strong Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Kiani Inge | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Timofey Marinkin | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Sergio Martín | Timofey Marinkin | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniil Tepliakov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Almaraz | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.50 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julián Reyna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín De la Cuesta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Salomon Machis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Pedrinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nehemiah Oriola | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sam Parker | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.70 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.14 | Consensus signing |
| Saviola Simons | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.07 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.26 | Consensus signing |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.06 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timofey Marinkin | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Daniil Tepliakov | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Alejandro Almaraz | Strong Approve | 1.50 | 90% | Value Opportunity |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Nehemiah Oriola | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Sam Parker | Strong Approve | 1.46 | 88% | High Potential |
| Sergio Martín | Sam Parker | Strong Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Sergio Martín | Saviola Simons | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Saviola Simons | Strong Approve | 1.34 | 80% | Value Opportunity |
| Sergio Martín | Kiani Inge | Strong Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Kiani Inge | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Timofey Marinkin | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Sergio Martín | Timofey Marinkin | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniil Tepliakov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Almaraz | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.50 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000218534 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julián Reyna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín De la Cuesta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Salomon Machis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Pedrinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nehemiah Oriola | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sam Parker | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.70 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.14 | Consensus signing |
| Saviola Simons | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.07 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.26 | Consensus signing |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.06 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Daniil Tepliakov | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Alejandro Almaraz | Strong Approve | 1.50 | 90% | Value Opportunity |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Nehemiah Oriola | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Sam Parker | Strong Approve | 1.46 | 88% | High Potential |
| Sergio Martín | Sam Parker | Strong Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Sergio Martín | Saviola Simons | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Saviola Simons | Strong Approve | 1.34 | 80% | Value Opportunity |
| Sergio Martín | Kiani Inge | Strong Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Kiani Inge | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniil Tepliakov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Almaraz | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.50 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000218534 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julián Reyna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín De la Cuesta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Salomon Machis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Pedrinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nehemiah Oriola | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sam Parker | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.70 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.14 | Consensus signing |
| Saviola Simons | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.07 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.26 | Consensus signing |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.06 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Daniil Tepliakov | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Alejandro Almaraz | Strong Approve | 1.50 | 90% | Value Opportunity |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Nehemiah Oriola | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Sam Parker | Strong Approve | 1.46 | 88% | High Potential |
| Sergio Martín | Sam Parker | Strong Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Sergio Martín | Saviola Simons | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Saviola Simons | Strong Approve | 1.34 | 80% | Value Opportunity |
| Sergio Martín | Kiani Inge | Strong Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Kiani Inge | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniil Tepliakov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Almaraz | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.50 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000218534 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julián Reyna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín De la Cuesta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Salomon Machis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Pedrinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nehemiah Oriola | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.21 | 1.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sam Parker | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.29 | — | — | 0.10 | 1.04 | Consensus signing |
| Saviola Simons | Ask Board | — | 1.62 | — | — | 0.51 | 1.88 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.46 | 1.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Daniil Tepliakov | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Alejandro Almaraz | Strong Approve | 1.50 | 90% | Value Opportunity |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Nehemiah Oriola | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Sam Parker | Strong Approve | 1.46 | 88% | High Potential |
| Sergio Martín | Sam Parker | Approve | 0.83 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Sergio Martín | Saviola Simons | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Saviola Simons | Approve | 0.89 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Sergio Martín | Kiani Inge | Approve | 0.83 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Raúl Gutiérrez | Kiani Inge | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Toni Fruk | HNK Rijeka | MC | Midfielder | 129 | 130 | 66% | 6.5M | 14.09.2026 | 5 | 0 |
| Seiya Maikuma | AZ | DR | Defender | 140 | 140 | 65% | 16.2M | 14.09.2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Alisson | Shakhtar | MR | Midfielder | 129 | 136 | 67% | 6.1M | 14.09.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Esequiel Barco | Spartak Moscow | MC | Midfielder | 136 | 136 | 65% | 13.5M | 14.09.2026 | 5 | 0 |
| Kayne Ramsay | Charlton Athletic | DR | Defender | 131 | 132 | 65% | 13.5M | 14.09.2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Rafael Bilu | Avaí | AML | Midfielder | 113 | 113 | 66% | 5.1M | 07.09.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Michele Collocolo | Cremonese | DM | Defender | 134 | 134 | 64% | 8.6M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Andreas Schjelderup | Benfica | MR | Midfielder | 138 | 141 | 69% | 23.4M | 07.09.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Alejandro Zendejas | Club America | MC | Midfielder | 136 | 136 | 64% | 10.8M | 07.09.2026 | 5 | 0 |
| Gianluca Scamacca | Atalanta | ST | Forward | 145 | 145 | 67% | 35.1M | 07.09.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| George Bello | LASK | DL | Defender | 123 | 124 | 62% | 2.2M | 31.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| César Gelabert | Gijón | MC | Midfielder | 139 | 140 | 68% | 15.3M | 31.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Zé Ricardo | Avaí | DM | Defender | 114 | 114 | 66% | 2.6M | 31.08.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Marwan Ateya | Al Ahly | DM | Defender | 130 | 130 | 64% | 3.1M | 31.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Amar Memić | Viktoria Plzen | WR | Midfielder | 125 | 126 | 64% | 4.9M | 31.08.2026 | 5 | 0 |
| Karim Konaté | Blau-Weiß Linz | ST | Forward | 129 | 133 | 69% | 5.3M | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Emam Ashour | Al Ahly | DM | Defender | 131 | 131 | 64% | 1.4M | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Toral Bayramov | Qarabag | DL | Defender | 126 | 127 | 66% | 7.7M | 24.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Perotti | Chapecoense | ST | Forward | 111 | 111 | 67% | 4.8M | 24.08.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Zenit | MR | Midfielder | 140 | 140 | 66% | 13.8M | 24.08.2026 | 4 | 0 | |
| Thamsanqa Hlatshwayo | Platinum Stars | ST | Forward | 126 | 127 | 62% | 4.6M | 17.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Pedrinho | Shakhtar | MR | Midfielder | 133 | 133 | 62% | 4.0M | 17.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Giorgi Chakvetadze | Watford | MC | Midfielder | 125 | 125 | 66% | 19.0M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Jeon Jin-Woo | Barnsley | AML | Midfielder | 127 | 127 | 66% | 13.0M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Aguibou Camara | Beroe | MC | Midfielder | 114 | 115 | 66% | 4.4M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Gerardo Corona | Veracruz | ST | Forward | 160 | 160 | 47% | 18.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Rasmus Højlund | Napoli | ST | Forward | 151 | 151 | 35% | 24.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Dodi Lukébakio | Benfica | MR | Forward | 148 | 148 | 35% | 27.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mao Hosoya | Kashiwa Reysol | ST | Forward | 146 | 146 | 35% | 9.4M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Leandro Trossard | Besiktas | AMR | Forward | 149 | 149 | 35% | 6.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomáš Suslov | Slovan Bratislava | MC | Midfielder | 125 | 126 | 67% | 7.7M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Morgan Jali | SuperSport United | MC | Midfielder | 136 | 138 | 62% | 7.0M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Kévin Denkey | FC Cincinnati | ST | Forward | 129 | 130 | 68% | 7.6M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Adam Idah | Swansea City | ST | Forward | 125 | 126 | 66% | 16.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Alan Lescano | Argentinos Juniors | MC | Midfielder | 131 | 132 | 66% | 5.6M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Victor Osimhen | Galatasaray | ST | Forward | 161 | 161 | 35% | 29.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Samu Aghehowa | Porto | ST | Forward | 154 | 154 | 35% | 21.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Vangelis Pavlidis | Benfica | ST | Forward | 153 | 153 | 35% | 26.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Rafael Leão | Galatasaray | AML | Forward | 154 | 154 | 35% | 23.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Haissem Hassan | Bloemfontein Celtic | MR | Midfielder | 129 | 130 | 66% | 7.8M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jack McGlynn | Stoke City | MC | Midfielder | 128 | 130 | 66% | 14.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Facundo Pellistri | Panathinaikos | MR | Midfielder | 127 | 128 | 66% | 3.9M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Fedor Lapoukhov | CSKA Sofia | GK | Goalkeeper | 117 | 121 | 67% | 2.0M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Orlando Pirates | AMR | Midfielder | 122 | 126 | 66% | 6.4M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Mella | Midfielder | 135 | 19.11.2029 | 75% | Buy |
| Ignacio Russo | Forward | 127 | 12.11.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Luca Langoni | Forward | 143 | 05.11.2029 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Jorge Rajado | Midfielder | 106 | 05.11.2029 | 94% | Buy |
| Antonio Blanco | Defender | 152 | 29.10.2029 | 88% | Consider |
| Yussif Saidu | Midfielder | 138 | 15.10.2029 | 80% | Buy |
| Sergio Gómez | Defender | 151 | 10.09.2029 | 75% | Consider |
| Nicolás Barros Schelotto | Midfielder | 126 | 27.08.2029 | 80% | Buy |
| Midfielder | 119 | 27.08.2029 | 86% | Strong Buy | |
| Forward | 130 | 30.07.2029 | 75% | Buy | |
| Natan | Defender | 151 | 02.07.2029 | 83% | Buy |
| Miguel Figueiredo | Defender | 126 | 31.05.2029 | 89% | Buy |
| Javi Guerra | Defender | 158 | 19.03.2029 | 83% | Buy |
| Diego García | Forward | 123 | 22.01.2029 | 75% | Consider |
| Simón Escobar | Defender | 121 | 04.12.2028 | 89% | Strong Buy |
| Kai Andrews | Midfielder | 120 | 01.05.2028 | 88% | Strong Buy |
| Eduardo Fernandes | Midfielder | 124 | 01.05.2028 | 83% | Buy |
| Zakaria Ouazane | Midfielder | 124 | 01.05.2028 | 83% | Buy |
| Héctor Fort | Defender | 150 | 01.05.2028 | 83% | Buy |
| Álvaro Montoro | Midfielder | 139 | 31.12.2027 | 83% | Buy |
| Jan Virgili | Midfielder | 141 | 06.12.2027 | 80% | Consider |
| Dro | Midfielder | 128 | 06.12.2027 | 83% | Strong Buy |
| Nico Paz | Forward | 157 | 15.11.2027 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Eli Junior Kroupi | Midfielder | 148 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Buy |
| Tariq Lamptey | Defender | 133 | 03.05.2027 | 90% | Consider |
| Caolan Boyd-Munce | Defender | 126 | 03.05.2027 | 86% | Consider |
| Hugo Pérez | Defender | 122 | 03.05.2027 | 86% | Buy |
| Marcelino Núñez | Defender | 137 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Consider |
| Luke Baartman | Forward | 113 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Strong Buy |
| Assane Diao | Midfielder | 151 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Liberato Cacace | Defender | 131 | 03.05.2027 | 83% | Buy |
| Pablo Barrios | Defender | 163 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Buy |
| Tómas Johannessen | Forward | 110 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Strong Buy |
| Caleb Yirenkyi | Midfielder | 147 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Tim Iroegbunam | Defender | 141 | 03.05.2027 | 83% | Buy |
| Leif Davis | Defender | 145 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Consider |
| Matías Fernández-Pardo | Midfielder | 147 | 07.12.2026 | 75% | Buy |
| Isidro Pitta | Forward | 131 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Buy |
| Tomás Chancalay | Forward | 128 | 07.12.2026 | 80% | Consider |
| Luis Vázquez | Forward | 129 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Buy |
| Alexander Díaz | Forward | 123 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Buy |
| Juan-José Perea | Forward | 127 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| Bernat Guiu | Forward | 122 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| Roberto Fernández | Forward | 142 | 07.12.2026 | 89% | Buy |
| Yoshan Valois | Forward | 122 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Buy |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #295 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 111 | 116 | 18–32 | 625.4K | Shortlisted | Adrián Fuentes | ✓ |
| #243 | DC | Optional | Development | 81 | 106 | 16–21 | 391.2K | Fulfilled | — | |
| #267 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 100 | 105 | 18–32 | 744.8K | Fulfilled | Martín García | ✓ |
| #268 | DC | Optional | Development | 76 | 101 | 16–21 | 964.5K | Fulfilled | Genaro Giordani | ✓ |
| #277 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 110 | 115 | 18–32 | 2.1M | Fulfilled | Moi Gómez | ✓ |
| #278 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 108 | 113 | 18–32 | 2.1M | Fulfilled | Álex Muñoz | ✓ |
| #281 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 88 | 93 | 18–32 | 2.1M | Fulfilled | Exequiel Oviedo | ✓ |
| #284 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 94 | 99 | 18–32 | 607.4K | Fulfilled | João Bom | ✓ |
| #291 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 107 | 112 | 18–32 | 511.4K | Fulfilled | ✓ | |
| #292 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 105 | 110 | 18–32 | 511.4K | Fulfilled | Ali Jaber | ✓ |
| #297 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 115 | 120 | 18–32 | 2.0M | Fulfilled | Albert Lottin | ✓ |
| #304 | ST | Optional | Development | 77 | 102 | 16–21 | 2.0M | Fulfilled | — | — |
| #244 | ML | Optional | Staff Tip | 100 | 105 | 18–32 | 900.0K | Abandoned | Ibuki Nemoto | ✓ |
| #245 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 107 | 112 | 18–32 | 744.8K | Abandoned | Gabriel Cañete | ✓ |
| #246 | FL | Optional | Staff Tip | 89 | 94 | 18–32 | 918.0K | Abandoned | Gabriel Solís | ✗ |
| #247 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 127 | 132 | 18–32 | 744.8K | Abandoned | João Cancelo | ✓ |
| #248 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 127 | 132 | 18–32 | 744.8K | Abandoned | Paulo Gazzaniga | ✓ |
| #250 | ML | Optional | Staff Tip | 100 | 105 | 18–32 | 900.0K | Abandoned | Ibuki Nemoto | ✓ |
| #251 | FL | Optional | Staff Tip | 89 | 94 | 18–32 | 918.0K | Abandoned | Gabriel Solís | ✗ |
| #252 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 127 | 132 | 18–32 | 744.8K | Abandoned | Paulo Gazzaniga | ✓ |
| #254 | FL | Optional | Staff Tip | 89 | 94 | 18–32 | 918.0K | Abandoned | Gabriel Solís | ✗ |
| #255 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 127 | 132 | 18–32 | 744.8K | Abandoned | Paulo Gazzaniga | ✓ |
| #257 | FL | Optional | Staff Tip | 89 | 94 | 18–32 | 918.0K | Abandoned | Gabriel Solís | ✗ |
| #258 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 127 | 132 | 18–32 | 744.8K | Abandoned | Paulo Gazzaniga | ✓ |
| #260 | FL | Optional | Staff Tip | 89 | 94 | 18–32 | 918.0K | Abandoned | Gabriel Solís | ✗ |
| #261 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 127 | 132 | 18–32 | 744.8K | Abandoned | Paulo Gazzaniga | ✓ |
| #264 | FL | Optional | Staff Tip | 89 | 94 | 18–32 | 918.0K | Abandoned | Gabriel Solís | ✗ |
| #265 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 127 | 132 | 18–32 | 744.8K | Abandoned | Paulo Gazzaniga | ✓ |
| #266 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 107 | 112 | 18–32 | 744.8K | Abandoned | Gabriel Cañete | ✓ |
| #269 | ML | Optional | Staff Tip | 99 | 104 | 18–32 | 1.7M | Abandoned | Ibuki Nemoto | ✓ |
| #270 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 130 | 135 | 18–32 | 6.9M | Abandoned | Juan Carlos Arana | ✓ |
| #271 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 120 | 125 | 18–32 | 1.7M | Abandoned | David Alaba | ✓ |
| #273 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 120 | 125 | 18–32 | 2.1M | Abandoned | David Alaba | ✓ |
| #274 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 94 | 99 | 18–32 | 2.1M | Abandoned | Lautaro Álvarez | ✓ |
| #275 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 104 | 109 | 18–32 | 2.1M | Abandoned | Fabricio Acosta | ✓ |
| #276 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 115 | 120 | 18–32 | 4.7M | Abandoned | Marcos Moreno | ✓ |
| #279 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 110 | 115 | 18–32 | 2.1M | Abandoned | Moi Gómez | ✓ |
| #280 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 108 | 113 | 18–32 | 2.1M | Abandoned | Álex Muñoz | ✓ |
| #282 | ML | Optional | Staff Tip | 100 | 105 | 18–32 | 2.1M | Abandoned | Izan Yurrieta | ✓ |
| #283 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 103 | 108 | 18–32 | 2.1M | Abandoned | Riccardo De Zen | ✓ |
| #285 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 102 | 107 | 18–32 | 2.1M | Abandoned | Darío Ramírez | ✓ |
| #286 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 117 | 122 | 18–32 | 607.4K | Abandoned | Tete Morente | ✓ |
| #287 | ML | Optional | Staff Tip | 117 | 122 | 18–32 | 607.4K | Abandoned | Luis Rioja | ✓ |
| #288 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 106 | 111 | 18–32 | 1.6M | Abandoned | Pablo Barea | ✓ |
| #289 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 107 | 112 | 18–32 | 511.4K | Abandoned | ✓ | |
| #290 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 107 | 112 | 18–32 | 511.4K | Abandoned | ✓ | |
| #293 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 107 | 112 | 18–32 | 422.2K | Abandoned | ✓ | |
| #294 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 102 | 107 | 18–32 | 422.2K | Abandoned | Portu | ✓ |
| #296 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 102 | 107 | 18–32 | 625.4K | Abandoned | Portu | ✓ |
| #298 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 108 | 113 | 18–32 | 625.4K | Abandoned | Fernando | ✓ |
| #299 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 106 | 111 | 18–32 | 625.4K | Abandoned | Carles Soria | ✓ |
| #300 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 108 | 113 | 18–32 | 175.4K | Abandoned | Fernando | ✓ |
| #301 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 96 | 101 | 18–32 | 3.4M | Abandoned | Iván Alejo | ✓ |
| #302 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 100 | 105 | 18–32 | 3.4M | Abandoned | Tomás Rea | ✓ |
| #303 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 78 | 88 | 20–32 | — | Abandoned | — | — |