| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alberto Gastaldello | Chief Scout | 91 | 24 | 49% | 27.02.2027 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeMiddle EastMiddle East EuropeNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaSoutheast AsiaWestern Europe |
| Nicolò Monti | Scout | 29 | 3 | 46% | 19.02.2027 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeMiddle EastSoutheast AsiaWestern Europe |
| Cesare Monteleone | Director of Football | 23 | 0 | 47% | 24.08.2026 | |
| Raffaele Mariani | Scout | 8 | 1 | 45% | 09.02.2027 | South AmericaSoutheast AsiaWestern Europe |
| Mirko De Angelis | Scout | 2 | 0 | 58% | 11.01.2027 | |
| Alberto Esposito | Scout | 1 | 1 | 62% | 18.01.2027 | |
| Davide Paganelli | Scout | 1 | 0 | 55% | 18.01.2027 | |
| Davide Paro | Scout | 1 | 0 | 42% | 09.12.2026 | |
| Alessio Tagliabue | Head of Recruitment | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Enrico Vannucci | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Salvatore Piccini | Data Analyst | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Akor Adams | ST | 27 | Venezia | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 14.01.2027 | 22.02.2027 | 3 | 0 | 141 | 139 | 75% | 106% | 28.0M | #62 ST | — | — | |
| Rodrygo | AMR | 26 | Real Madrid | Nicolò Monti | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 03.02.2027 | 17.02.2027 | 3 | 0 | 168 | 164 | 75% | 115% | 49.5M | #86 ST | — | — | |
| Martin Vitík | DC | 24 | Bologna | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 18.01.2027 | 16.02.2027 | 3 | 0 | 143 | 145 | 75% | 117% | 29.0M | #77 DM | — | — | |
| Vitor Roque | AMR | 22 | Palmeiras | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 04.01.2027 | 29.01.2027 | 3 | 0 | 154 | 149 | 75% | 111% | 42.0M | #62 ST | — | — | |
| Marcel Ruiz | MC | 26 | Porto | Alberto Gastaldello | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 147 | 72% | 100% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Leo Østigård | DC | 27 | Genoa | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 16.02.2027 | 25.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 136 | 67% | 113% | 24.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Riccardo Calafiori | DL | 24 | Arsenal | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 18.02.2027 | 25.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 160 | 168 | 67% | 123% | 108.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Pablo Barrios | DM | 23 | Atlético Madrid | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 15.02.2027 | 23.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 162 | 159 | 67% | 120% | 66.6M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Maxence Caqueret | DM | 27 | Como | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 15.02.2027 | 23.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 138 | 67% | 116% | 18.9M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Matteo Cancellieri | MR | 25 | Sassuolo | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 10.02.2027 | 22.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 143 | 137 | 67% | 105% | 24.0M | #86 ST | — | — | |
| Wesley | DR | 23 | AS Roma | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 25.01.2027 | 21.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 149 | 157 | 67% | 120% | 49.0M | #83 DM | — | — | |
| Liel Abada | AMR | 25 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | Nicolò Monti | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 26.01.2027 | 17.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 141 | 67% | 104% | 18.0M | #84 ST | — | — | |
| Lebogang Grobler | FR | 25 | SuperSport United | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 15.01.2027 | 16.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 134 | 142 | 67% | 102% | 12.0M | #62 ST | — | — | |
| Álex Valle | DL | 22 | Como | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 03.02.2027 | 15.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 137 | 67% | 118% | 22.5M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| João Félix | AML | 27 | Juventus | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 18.01.2027 | 13.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 154 | 148 | 67% | 110% | 46.0M | #62 ST | — | — | |
| Tasos Douvikas | ST | 27 | Como | Raffaele Mariani | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 01.02.2027 | 09.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 134 | 136 | 67% | 110% | 15.0M | #86 ST | — | — | |
| Matvey Safonov | GK | 28 | AC Milan | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 11.01.2027 | 08.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 153 | 151 | 67% | 119% | 27.0M | #75 GK | — | — | |
| Elia Caprile | GK | 25 | Cagliari | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 06.02.2027 | 08.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 143 | 148 | 67% | 109% | 15.0M | #87 GK | — | — | |
| Pablo Barrios | DM | 23 | Atlético Madrid | Nicolò Monti | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 11.01.2027 | 07.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 159 | 162 | 67% | 120% | 64.8M | #73 DM | — | — | |
| Ľubomír Belko | GK | 25 | Viking | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 03.02.2027 | 07.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 132 | 126 | 67% | 114% | 2.9M | #87 GK | — | — | |
| Luiz Júnior | GK | 26 | Villarreal | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 01.02.2027 | 04.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 144 | 67% | 118% | 15.3M | #87 GK | — | — | |
| Bento | GK | 27 | Al-Nassr | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 03.02.2027 | 04.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 142 | 128 | 67% | 103% | 8.9M | #87 GK | — | — | |
| George Ilenikhena | ST | 20 | Al-Ittihad | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 04.01.2027 | 29.01.2027 | 2 | 0 | 128 | 140 | 67% | 103% | 7.7M | #62 ST | — | — | |
| Rafiu Durosinmi | ST | 24 | Everton | Alberto Gastaldello | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 18.01.2027 | 18.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 135 | 67% | 100% | 9.8M | — | — | — | |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | ST | 24 | Juventus | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 13.01.2027 | 16.01.2027 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 142 | 67% | 104% | 17.0M | #62 ST | — | — | |
| Gonzalo | MR | 22 | Fulham | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 14.01.2027 | 16.01.2027 | 2 | 0 | 143 | 151 | 67% | 108% | 32.9M | #62 ST | — | — | |
| Nicolò Zaniolo | AMR | 27 | Udinese | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 04.01.2027 | 07.01.2027 | 2 | 0 | 138 | 144 | 67% | 110% | 37.0M | #62 ST | — | — | |
| Yahia Fofana | GK | 26 | Fiorentina | Alberto Gastaldello | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 18.01.2027 | 18.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 125 | 66% | 100% | 3.5M | — | — | — | |
| Jesús Rodríguez | AMR | 21 | Como | Alberto Esposito | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 18.01.2027 | 18.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 145 | 62% | 100% | 45.0M | — | — | — | |
| Federico Ravaglia | GK | 27 | Bologna | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Shortlisted | 24.08.2026 | 08.02.2027 | 4 | 0 | 131 | 130 | 80% | 108% | 11.0M | #87 GK | Strong Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Charles De Ketelaere | AMR | 25 | Atalanta | Cesare Monteleone | Staff Tip | Shortlisted | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 152 | 70% | 100% | 23.0M | — | Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Charles De Ketelaere | AMR | 25 | Atalanta | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Shortlisted | 31.12.2026 | 18.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 156 | 160 | 67% | 114% | 66.0M | #86 ST | Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Charles De Ketelaere | AMR | 25 | Atalanta | Nicolò Monti | Transfer Request | Shortlisted | 19.02.2027 | 19.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 152 | 40% | 114% | 66.0M | #86 ST | Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Matías Soulé | MR | 23 | AS Roma | Nicolò Monti | Staff Tip | Active | 03.01.2027 | 03.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 160 | 156 | 79% | 100% | 86.0M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | |
| Sandro Tonali | DM | 26 | Tottenham | Cesare Monteleone | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 165 | 165 | 76% | 100% | 91.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Adam Obert | DL | 24 | Cagliari | Nicolò Monti | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 131 | 76% | 100% | 15.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Thiago Almada | AMR | 25 | River Plate | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2026 | 25.09.2026 | 3 | 0 | 142 | 145 | 75% | 109% | 22.0M | — | Strong Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Dejan Kulusevski | MC | 26 | Tottenham | Cesare Monteleone | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 160 | 160 | 73% | 100% | 63.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Marc Guéhi | DC | 26 | Manchester City | Cesare Monteleone | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 160 | 160 | 71% | 100% | 100.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Geny | WR | 26 | Sporting CP | Cesare Monteleone | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 141 | 70% | 100% | 25.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Romano Schmid | MC | 27 | Frosinone | Cesare Monteleone | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 142 | 68% | 100% | 31.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Gabri Veiga | MC | 24 | Porto | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 09.09.2026 | 2 | 0 | 150 | 143 | 67% | 112% | 27.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Weston McKennie | DM | 28 | Juventus | Cesare Monteleone | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 148 | 66% | 100% | 51.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Sven Botman | DC | 27 | Newcastle United | Cesare Monteleone | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 155 | 66% | 100% | 68.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Lautaro Martínez | ST | 29 | Inter | Mirko De Angelis | Staff Tip | Active | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 164 | 162 | 58% | 100% | 75.7M | — | — | — | |
| Giorgio Scalvini | DC | 23 | Atalanta | Mirko De Angelis | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 151 | 58% | 100% | 20.0M | — | — | — | |
| Giacomo Raspadori | AMR | 27 | Atalanta | Davide Paganelli | Staff Tip | Active | 18.01.2027 | 18.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 135 | 55% | 100% | 48.0M | — | — | — | |
| Danilo Veiga | DR | 24 | Lecce | Raffaele Mariani | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 118 | 55% | 100% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Matteo Rizzo | GK | 22 | Cosenza | Davide Paro | Match Standout | Active | 09.12.2026 | 09.12.2026 | 1 | 1 | 111 | 114 | 42% | 100% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Shea Charles | DC | 23 | Southampton | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 27.02.2027 | 27.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 137 | 40% | 117% | 26.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Kenneth Taylor | DM | 24 | Lazio | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 27.02.2027 | 27.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 140 | 40% | 120% | 37.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Felipe Loyola | DR | 26 | Pisa | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 27.02.2027 | 27.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 131 | 40% | 113% | 16.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Raoul Bellanova | DR | 26 | Atalanta | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 23.02.2027 | 23.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 155 | 40% | 117% | 38.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Hugo Ekitiké | AML | 24 | Liverpool | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 22.02.2027 | 22.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 162 | 171 | 40% | 112% | 82.5M | #86 ST | — | — | |
| Domagoj Bradarić | DL | 27 | Hellas Verona | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 21.02.2027 | 21.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 122 | 40% | 114% | 14.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Oliver Skipp | DM | 26 | Leicester City | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 21.02.2027 | 21.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 132 | 40% | 114% | 18.9M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Paulinho | AMR | 26 | Santos | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 20.02.2027 | 20.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 140 | 40% | 107% | 15.0M | #86 ST | — | — | |
| Sander Kilen | AML | 21 | Kristiansund | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 20.02.2027 | 20.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 134 | 40% | 95% | 3.3M | #86 ST | — | — | |
| Ez Abde | MR | 25 | Betis | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 20.02.2027 | 20.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 155 | 40% | 107% | 32.4M | #86 ST | — | — | |
| Giacomo Raspadori | AMR | 27 | Atalanta | Nicolò Monti | Transfer Request | Active | 19.02.2027 | 19.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 148 | 40% | 109% | 51.0M | #86 ST | — | — | |
| João Félix | AML | 27 | Juventus | Nicolò Monti | Transfer Request | Active | 19.02.2027 | 19.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 150 | 40% | 110% | 46.0M | #86 ST | — | — | |
| Alessandro Bastoni | DC | 27 | Inter | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 18.02.2027 | 18.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 166 | 174 | 40% | 125% | 76.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Adrián Bernabé | DM | 25 | Parma | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 18.02.2027 | 18.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 133 | 40% | 116% | 30.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Rasmus Højlund | ST | 24 | Napoli | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 18.02.2027 | 18.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 147 | 40% | 107% | 44.0M | #86 ST | — | — | |
| Liel Abada | AMR | 25 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 18.02.2027 | 18.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 149 | 40% | 104% | 18.0M | #86 ST | — | — | |
| George Ilenikhena | ST | 20 | Al-Ittihad | Nicolò Monti | Transfer Request | Active | 17.02.2027 | 17.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 142 | 40% | 103% | 8.4M | #86 ST | — | — | |
| Giacomo Raspadori | AMR | 27 | Atalanta | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 16.02.2027 | 16.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 132 | 40% | 109% | 51.0M | #86 ST | — | — | |
| Eli Junior Kroupi | AMC | 20 | Arsenal | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 16.02.2027 | 16.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 140 | 40% | 108% | 45.0M | #86 ST | — | — | |
| Abdel Rahim Alhassane | DL | 25 | Bologna | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 14.02.2027 | 14.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 130 | 40% | 112% | 22.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Javi Guerra | DM | 23 | Valencia | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 14.02.2027 | 14.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 147 | 40% | 118% | 41.4M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Stefanos Tzimas | ST | 21 | Brighton | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 13.02.2027 | 13.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 136 | 40% | 107% | 33.3M | #86 ST | — | — | |
| Matheus Alves | MC | 22 | CSKA Moscow | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 13.02.2027 | 13.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 134 | 40% | 104% | 9.9M | #86 ST | — | — | |
| Filippo Ranocchia | DM | 25 | Palermo | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 12.02.2027 | 12.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 143 | 40% | 116% | 13.5M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Strahinja Pavlović | DC | 25 | AC Milan | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 12.02.2027 | 12.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 141 | 40% | 117% | 33.3M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Lebogang Grobler | FR | 25 | SuperSport United | Nicolò Monti | Transfer Request | Active | 11.02.2027 | 11.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 129 | 40% | 102% | 12.0M | #86 ST | — | — | |
| Ricardo Mathias | ST | 20 | Al-Ahli | Nicolò Monti | Transfer Request | Active | 11.02.2027 | 11.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 119 | 40% | 101% | 8.1M | #86 ST | — | — | |
| Kayne Ramsay | DR | 26 | Charlton Athletic | Nicolò Monti | Transfer Request | Active | 10.02.2027 | 10.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 40% | 113% | 18.4M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Iván Fresneda | DR | 22 | Sporting CP | Nicolò Monti | Transfer Request | Active | 10.02.2027 | 10.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 142 | 40% | 119% | 22.5M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Joshua Zirkzee | AMC | 25 | Napoli | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 10.02.2027 | 10.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 139 | 40% | 110% | 30.0M | #86 ST | — | — | |
| Kevin Schade | AMR | 25 | Brentford | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 10.02.2027 | 10.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 147 | 40% | 108% | 36.7M | #86 ST | — | — | |
| Lorenzo Colombo | ST | 24 | Genoa | Raffaele Mariani | Transfer Request | Active | 09.02.2027 | 09.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 137 | 40% | 108% | 30.0M | #86 ST | — | — | |
| Iñaki Peña | GK | 28 | AS Roma | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 07.02.2027 | 07.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 145 | 40% | 109% | 14.0M | #87 GK | — | — | |
| Mateusz Kochalski | GK | 26 | Qarabag | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 07.02.2027 | 07.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 129 | 40% | 105% | 5.0M | #87 GK | — | — | |
| Filippo Ranocchia | DM | 25 | Palermo | Nicolò Monti | Transfer Request | Active | 07.02.2027 | 07.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 131 | 40% | 116% | 13.5M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Martin Vitík | DC | 24 | Bologna | Nicolò Monti | Transfer Request | Active | 06.02.2027 | 06.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 137 | 40% | 117% | 29.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Kenneth Taylor | DM | 24 | Lazio | Nicolò Monti | Transfer Request | Active | 06.02.2027 | 06.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 146 | 40% | 120% | 36.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Lewis Ferguson | DM | 27 | Bologna | Nicolò Monti | Transfer Request | Active | 06.02.2027 | 06.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 141 | 40% | 121% | 27.5M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Mateo Morro | GK | 21 | Boca Juniors | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 06.02.2027 | 06.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 115 | 40% | 110% | 2.1M | #87 GK | — | — | |
| Cezary Miszta | GK | 25 | Rio Ave | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 06.02.2027 | 06.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 120 | 40% | 111% | 5.4M | #87 GK | — | — | |
| Diego Mascardi | GK | 20 | Spezia | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 05.02.2027 | 05.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 119 | 40% | 105% | 2.5M | #87 GK | — | — | |
| Martin Børsheim | GK | 22 | Fredrikstad | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 04.02.2027 | 04.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 123 | 40% | 108% | 1.7M | #87 GK | — | — | |
| Aidan Morris | DM | 25 | Middlesbrough | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 03.02.2027 | 03.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 131 | 40% | 114% | 23.4M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Alejo Sarco | ST | 21 | Gijón | Nicolò Monti | Transfer Request | Active | 03.02.2027 | 03.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 123 | 40% | 101% | 7.7M | #86 ST | — | — | |
| Lorenzo Colombo | ST | 24 | Genoa | Nicolò Monti | Transfer Request | Active | 03.02.2027 | 03.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 136 | 40% | 108% | 29.0M | #86 ST | — | — | |
| Antonino Gallo | DL | 27 | Lecce | Nicolò Monti | Transfer Request | Active | 02.02.2027 | 02.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 138 | 40% | 117% | 27.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Tommaso Pobega | DM | 27 | Bologna | Nicolò Monti | Transfer Request | Active | 02.02.2027 | 02.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 138 | 40% | 118% | 18.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Enrico Delprato | DR | 27 | Parma | Nicolò Monti | Transfer Request | Active | 02.02.2027 | 02.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 142 | 40% | 117% | 22.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Liel Abada | AMR | 25 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | Raffaele Mariani | Transfer Request | Active | 02.02.2027 | 02.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 130 | 40% | 103% | 15.0M | #86 ST | — | — | |
| Nikola Krstović | ST | 26 | Atalanta | Raffaele Mariani | Transfer Request | Active | 02.02.2027 | 02.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 136 | 40% | 110% | 29.0M | #86 ST | — | — | |
| Stanislav Agkatsev | GK | 25 | Krasnodar | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2027 | 01.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 121 | 40% | 115% | 6.7M | #87 GK | — | — | |
| Lorenzo Pirola | DC | 25 | AEK | Nicolò Monti | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2027 | 01.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 131 | 40% | 106% | 6.3M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Adrián Bernabé | DM | 25 | Parma | Nicolò Monti | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2027 | 01.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 141 | 40% | 116% | 30.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Giorgio Scalvini | DC | 23 | Atalanta | Nicolò Monti | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2027 | 01.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 158 | 158 | 40% | 117% | 40.0M | #85 DM | — | — | |
| Arkaitz Mariezkurrena | ML | 21 | Real Sociedad | Raffaele Mariani | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2027 | 01.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 117 | 40% | 95% | 10.0M | #86 ST | — | — | |
| Rodrygo | AMR | 26 | Real Madrid | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 29.01.2027 | 29.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 165 | 171 | 40% | 115% | 42.3M | #84 ST | — | — | |
| Rasmus Højlund | ST | 24 | Napoli | Nicolò Monti | Transfer Request | Active | 26.01.2027 | 26.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 153 | 40% | 107% | 42.0M | #84 ST | — | — | |
| José Ángel Carmona | DR | 25 | Sevilla | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 25.01.2027 | 25.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 143 | 40% | 122% | 42.3M | #83 DM | — | — | |
| Luca Orellano | WR | 26 | Atlético Madrid | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 18.01.2027 | 18.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 130 | 40% | 104% | 24.0M | #62 ST | — | — | |
| Alessandro Buongiorno | DC | 27 | Napoli | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 18.01.2027 | 18.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 145 | 40% | 120% | 53.0M | #77 DM | — | — | |
| Ricardo Mathias | ST | 20 | Al-Ahli | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 15.01.2027 | 15.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 145 | 40% | 101% | 8.6M | #62 ST | — | — | |
| Yuri Alberto | AMR | 25 | Corinthians | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 13.01.2027 | 13.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 138 | 40% | 105% | 14.4M | #62 ST | — | — | |
| Andrea Pinamonti | ST | 27 | Lazio | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 13.01.2027 | 13.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 132 | 40% | 104% | 25.0M | #62 ST | — | — | |
| Tasos Douvikas | ST | 27 | Como | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 131 | 40% | 110% | 20.0M | #62 ST | — | — | |
| Santiago Castro | ST | 22 | AS Roma | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 154 | 148 | 40% | 113% | 61.0M | #62 ST | — | — | |
| Bart Verbruggen | GK | 24 | Brighton | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 157 | 40% | 121% | 28.8M | #75 GK | — | — | |
| Trevoh Chalobah | DR | 27 | Como | Nicolò Monti | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 156 | 40% | 119% | 26.0M | #73 DM | — | — | |
| Vitinha | AML | 26 | Genoa | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 05.01.2027 | 05.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 129 | 40% | 105% | 23.0M | #62 ST | — | — | |
| Álvaro Barreal | WL | 26 | Santos | Raffaele Mariani | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 137 | 40% | 105% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Matías Soulé | MR | 23 | AS Roma | Raffaele Mariani | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 169 | 167 | 40% | 114% | 87.0M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | |
| Martín Zubimendi | DM | 28 | Arsenal | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 25.09.2026 | 25.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 164 | 154 | 40% | 115% | 100.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mattia Zanotti | DR | 24 | Lugano | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 25.09.2026 | 25.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 139 | 40% | 104% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Juan Ignacio Nardoni | DM | 24 | Grêmio | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2026 | 20.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 124 | 40% | 104% | 9.7M | — | — | — | |
| Matías Soulé | MR | 23 | AS Roma | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2026 | 20.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 154 | 160 | 40% | 113% | 58.0M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | |
| Jesús Rodríguez | AMR | 21 | Como | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2026 | 19.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 149 | 40% | 103% | 33.0M | — | — | — | |
| Danilo | DM | 25 | Botafogo | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2026 | 19.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 129 | 40% | 108% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ferran Torres | AMR | 27 | Paris Saint-Germain | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2026 | 15.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 160 | 40% | 111% | 66.0M | — | — | — | |
| Álvaro Barreal | WL | 26 | Santos | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 13.09.2026 | 13.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 134 | 40% | 104% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Edoardo Bove | DM | 24 | Watford | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 13.09.2026 | 13.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 137 | 40% | 104% | 19.0M | — | — | — | |
| Gustav Isaksen | MR | 25 | Lazio | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2026 | 12.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 136 | 40% | 106% | 30.0M | — | — | — | |
| Conor Bradley | DR | 23 | Liverpool | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2026 | 12.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 156 | 156 | 40% | 110% | 58.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alexis Saelemaekers | WR | 27 | AC Milan | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2026 | 12.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 143 | 40% | 112% | 28.0M | — | — | — | Injured |
| Sandro Tonali | DM | 26 | Tottenham | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2026 | 08.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 170 | 173 | 40% | 119% | 81.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Julián Álvarez | AMR | 27 | Atlético Madrid | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2026 | 08.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 171 | 162 | 40% | 118% | 85.0M | — | — | — | |
| Destiny Udogie | DL | 24 | Tottenham | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 155 | 40% | 108% | 61.0M | — | — | — | |
| Joaquín Pereyra | MC | 28 | Minnesota United FC | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 129 | 40% | 108% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mile Svilar | GK | 27 | Inter | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 157 | 152 | 40% | 111% | 26.0M | — | — | — | |
| Randal Kolo Muani | AMR | 28 | Juventus | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 149 | 40% | 107% | 32.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alexis Mac Allister | DM | 28 | Liverpool | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 160 | 149 | 40% | 118% | 72.0M | — | — | — | |
| Nahuel Molina | DR | 28 | AS Roma | Alberto Gastaldello | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 141 | 40% | 111% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Bradley Barcola | AMR | 24 | Liverpool | Nicolò Monti | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 158 | 40% | 110% | 56.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ousmane Dembélé | AMR | 29 | Paris Saint-Germain | Nicolò Monti | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 175 | 183 | 40% | 115% | 73.0M | — | — | — | |
| Luiz Henrique | AMR | 26 | Wolverhampton | Cesare Monteleone | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 152 | 35% | 100% | 19.0M | — | — | — | |
| Tijjani Reijnders | DM | 28 | Al-Qadisiyah | Cesare Monteleone | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 158 | 158 | 35% | 100% | 33.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mateo Retegui | ST | 27 | Benfica | Cesare Monteleone | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 151 | 35% | 100% | 25.0M | — | — | — | |
| Amine Gouiri | AML | 27 | Olympique de Marseille | Cesare Monteleone | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 148 | 35% | 100% | 38.0M | — | — | — | |
| Vangelis Pavlidis | ST | 28 | Real Madrid | Cesare Monteleone | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 147 | 35% | 100% | 36.0M | — | — | — | |
| Nicolò Barella | MC | 30 | Inter | Cesare Monteleone | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 162 | 162 | 35% | 100% | 43.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mattéo Guendouzi | DM | 27 | Porto | Cesare Monteleone | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 158 | 158 | 35% | 100% | 27.0M | — | — | — | |
| Joaquín Molina | AMC | 25 | Feyenoord | Cesare Monteleone | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 155 | 35% | 100% | 22.0M | — | — | — | |
| Nico Paz | MC | 22 | RB Leipzig | Cesare Monteleone | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 150 | 35% | 100% | 36.0M | — | — | — | |
| Victor Osimhen | ST | 28 | Manchester United | Cesare Monteleone | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 162 | 162 | 35% | 100% | 29.0M | — | — | — | |
| Riccardo Orsolini | MR | 30 | Bologna | Cesare Monteleone | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 155 | 35% | 100% | 37.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ritsu Doan | MR | 28 | Gamba Osaka | Cesare Monteleone | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 156 | 156 | 35% | 100% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Luis Suárez | ST | 29 | SC Freiburg | Cesare Monteleone | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 152 | 35% | 100% | 32.0M | — | — | — | |
| Matías Soulé | MR | 23 | AS Roma | Cesare Monteleone | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 153 | 35% | 100% | 36.0M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | |
| Rodrigo Zalazar | MC | 27 | Sporting CP | Cesare Monteleone | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 153 | 35% | 100% | 25.0M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Riccardo Calafiori | DL | Arsenal | #70 | #85 | Strong Buy | 160 | 168 | 67% | 123% | 108.0M | Active | |
| Wesley | DR | AS Roma | #65 | #85 | Strong Buy | 149 | 157 | 67% | 120% | 49.0M | Active | |
| Alessandro Bastoni | DC | Inter | #62 | #85 | Strong Buy | 166 | 174 | 40% | 125% | 76.0M | Active | |
| Rodrygo | AMR | Real Madrid | #36 | — | Strong Buy | 165 | 171 | 40% | 115% | 42.3M | Active | |
| Hugo Ekitiké | AML | Liverpool | #68 | #86 | Strong Buy | 162 | 171 | 40% | 112% | 82.5M | Active | |
| Samu Aghehowa | ST | Lazio | #31 | — | Strong Buy | 154 | 165 | 40% | 108% | 26.0M | Injured | Active |
| Raoul Bellanova | DR | Atalanta | #69 | #85 | Strong Buy | 149 | 155 | 40% | 117% | 38.0M | Active | |
| Javi Guerra | DM | Valencia | #58 | #85 | Strong Buy | 141 | 147 | 40% | 118% | 41.4M | Active | |
| Martin Vitík | DC | Bologna | #61 | #85 | Buy | 143 | 145 | 75% | 117% | 29.0M | Active | |
| Khéphren Thuram | DM | Juventus | #51 | #85 | Buy | 160 | 160 | 67% | 125% | 84.0M | Active | |
| Pablo Barrios | DM | Atlético Madrid | #51 | #85 | Buy | 159 | 162 | 67% | 120% | 64.8M | Active | |
| Pierre Kalulu | DR | Juventus | #55 | #85 | Buy | 158 | 160 | 67% | 123% | 66.0M | Active | |
| Charles De Ketelaere | AMR | Atalanta | #64 | #86 | Buy | 156 | 160 | 67% | 114% | 66.0M | Active | |
| Kenan Yıldız | AMR | Juventus | #23 | — | Buy | 153 | 156 | 67% | 113% | 112.0M | Active | |
| Vitor Roque | AMR | Palmeiras | #23 | — | Buy | 151 | 153 | 67% | 111% | 41.0M | Active | |
| Francesco Pio Esposito | ST | Inter | #25 | — | Buy | 148 | 153 | 67% | 110% | 36.0M | Active | |
| Gonzalo | MR | Fulham | #31 | — | Buy | 143 | 151 | 67% | 108% | 32.9M | Active | |
| Elia Caprile | GK | Cagliari | #52 | #87 | Buy | 143 | 148 | 67% | 109% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Luiz Júnior | GK | Villarreal | #45 | #87 | Buy | 139 | 144 | 67% | 118% | 15.3M | Active | |
| Liel Abada | AMR | Hapoel Beer Sheva | #63 | #86 | Buy | 139 | 141 | 67% | 104% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Nicolò Zaniolo | AMR | Udinese | #24 | — | Buy | 138 | 144 | 67% | 110% | 37.0M | Active | |
| Martin Vitík | DC | Bologna | #43 | #85 | Buy | 138 | 143 | 67% | 117% | 29.0M | Active | |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | ST | Juventus | #31 | — | Buy | 137 | 142 | 67% | 104% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Federico Ravaglia | GK | Bologna | #40 | #87 | Buy | 133 | 134 | 67% | 108% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Riccardo Calafiori | DL | Arsenal | #62 | #85 | Buy | 160 | 162 | 40% | 123% | 108.0M | Active | |
| Giorgio Scalvini | DC | Atalanta | #38 | #85 | Buy | 158 | 158 | 40% | 117% | 40.0M | Active | |
| Trevoh Chalobah | DR | Como | #27 | — | Buy | 153 | 156 | 40% | 119% | 26.0M | Active | |
| Bart Verbruggen | GK | Brighton | #26 | — | Buy | 152 | 157 | 40% | 121% | 28.8M | Active | |
| Vitor Roque | AMR | Palmeiras | #21 | — | Buy | 150 | 154 | 40% | 110% | 41.0M | Active | |
| Rasmus Højlund | ST | Napoli | #35 | — | Buy | 149 | 153 | 40% | 107% | 42.0M | Active | |
| Charles De Ketelaere | AMR | Atalanta | #66 | #86 | Buy | 149 | 152 | 40% | 114% | 66.0M | Active | |
| Matvey Safonov | GK | AC Milan | #26 | — | Buy | 147 | 149 | 40% | 119% | 31.0M | Active | |
| Ez Abde | MR | Betis | #67 | #86 | Buy | 146 | 155 | 40% | 107% | 32.4M | Active | |
| Kevin Schade | AMR | Brentford | #54 | #86 | Buy | 145 | 147 | 40% | 108% | 36.7M | Active | |
| Liel Abada | AMR | Hapoel Beer Sheva | #64 | #86 | Buy | 145 | 149 | 40% | 104% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Giacomo Raspadori | AMR | Atalanta | #66 | #86 | Buy | 145 | 148 | 40% | 109% | 51.0M | Active | |
| Iñaki Peña | GK | AS Roma | #50 | #87 | Buy | 141 | 145 | 40% | 109% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Iván Fresneda | DR | Sporting CP | #53 | #85 | Buy | 141 | 142 | 40% | 119% | 22.5M | Active | |
| Luiz Júnior | GK | Villarreal | #37 | #87 | Buy | 140 | 143 | 40% | 118% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Adrián Bernabé | DM | Parma | #38 | #85 | Buy | 139 | 141 | 40% | 116% | 30.0M | Active | |
| Eli Junior Kroupi | AMC | Arsenal | #59 | #86 | Buy | 139 | 140 | 40% | 108% | 45.0M | Active | |
| Gonzalo | MR | Fulham | #29 | — | Buy | 138 | 152 | 40% | 108% | 32.9M | Active | |
| Kenneth Taylor | DM | Lazio | #46 | #85 | Buy | 137 | 146 | 40% | 120% | 36.0M | Active | |
| George Ilenikhena | ST | Al-Ittihad | #63 | #86 | Buy | 137 | 142 | 40% | 103% | 8.4M | Active | |
| Tommaso Pobega | DM | Bologna | #41 | #85 | Buy | 136 | 138 | 40% | 118% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Martin Vitík | DC | Bologna | #46 | #85 | Buy | 136 | 137 | 40% | 117% | 29.0M | Active | |
| Filippo Ranocchia | DM | Palermo | #55 | #85 | Buy | 136 | 143 | 40% | 116% | 13.5M | Active | |
| Enrico Delprato | DR | Parma | #41 | #85 | Buy | 133 | 142 | 40% | 117% | 22.0M | Active | |
| Bento | GK | Al-Nassr | #40 | #87 | Buy | 130 | 137 | 40% | 103% | 8.9M | Active | |
| Ricardo Mathias | ST | Al-Ahli | #30 | — | Buy | 122 | 145 | 40% | 101% | 8.6M | Active | |
| Charles De Ketelaere | AMR | Atalanta | #21 | — | Buy | 160 | 163 | 28% | 114% | 70.0M | Active | |
| Federico Ravaglia | GK | Bologna | #52 | #87 | Consider | 131 | 130 | 80% | 108% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Rodrygo | AMR | Real Madrid | #63 | #86 | Consider | 168 | 164 | 75% | 115% | 49.5M | Active | |
| Vitor Roque | AMR | Palmeiras | #36 | — | Consider | 154 | 149 | 75% | 111% | 42.0M | Active | |
| Akor Adams | ST | Venezia | #68 | #86 | Consider | 141 | 139 | 75% | 106% | 28.0M | Active | |
| Federico Ravaglia | GK | Bologna | #48 | #87 | Consider | 136 | 135 | 75% | 108% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Rodrygo | AMR | Real Madrid | #56 | #86 | Consider | 171 | 170 | 67% | 115% | 49.5M | Active | |
| Khéphren Thuram | DM | Juventus | #58 | #85 | Consider | 167 | 160 | 67% | 125% | 82.0M | Active | |
| Pablo Barrios | DM | Atlético Madrid | #69 | #85 | Consider | 162 | 159 | 67% | 120% | 66.6M | Active | |
| Marco Carnesecchi | GK | Atalanta | #37 | #87 | Consider | 155 | 153 | 67% | 107% | 30.0M | Active | |
| João Félix | AML | Juventus | #57 | #86 | Consider | 154 | 148 | 67% | 110% | 46.0M | Active | |
| Matvey Safonov | GK | AC Milan | #52 | #87 | Consider | 153 | 151 | 67% | 119% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Matteo Cancellieri | MR | Sassuolo | #68 | #86 | Consider | 143 | 137 | 67% | 105% | 24.0M | Active | |
| Bento | GK | Al-Nassr | #45 | #87 | Consider | 142 | 128 | 67% | 103% | 8.9M | Active | |
| Akor Adams | ST | Venezia | #32 | — | Consider | 141 | 134 | 67% | 106% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Leo Østigård | DC | Genoa | #70 | #85 | Consider | 140 | 136 | 67% | 113% | 24.0M | Active | |
| Álex Valle | DL | Como | #60 | #85 | Consider | 139 | 137 | 67% | 118% | 22.5M | Active | |
| Maxence Caqueret | DM | Como | #69 | #85 | Consider | 139 | 138 | 67% | 116% | 18.9M | Active | |
| Tasos Douvikas | ST | Como | #47 | #86 | Consider | 134 | 136 | 67% | 110% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Lebogang Grobler | FR | SuperSport United | #59 | #86 | Consider | 134 | 142 | 67% | 102% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Ľubomír Belko | GK | Viking | #50 | #87 | Consider | 132 | 126 | 67% | 114% | 2.9M | Active | |
| George Ilenikhena | ST | Al-Ittihad | #36 | — | Consider | 128 | 140 | 67% | 103% | 7.7M | Active | |
| Rodrygo | AMR | Real Madrid | #44 | #86 | Consider | 169 | 168 | 40% | 115% | 42.3M | Active | |
| Pablo Barrios | DM | Atlético Madrid | #60 | #85 | Consider | 162 | 154 | 40% | 120% | 66.6M | Active | |
| Pablo Barrios | DM | Atlético Madrid | #27 | — | Consider | 159 | 158 | 40% | 120% | 61.2M | Active | |
| João Félix | AML | Juventus | #32 | — | Consider | 157 | 151 | 40% | 110% | 51.0M | Active | |
| Santiago Castro | ST | AS Roma | #25 | — | Consider | 154 | 148 | 40% | 113% | 61.0M | Active | |
| Wesley | DR | AS Roma | #34 | — | Consider | 153 | 142 | 40% | 120% | 45.0M | Active | |
| Tasos Douvikas | ST | Como | #39 | #86 | Consider | 152 | 147 | 40% | 110% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Evan N'Dicka | DC | AS Roma | #27 | — | Consider | 151 | 149 | 40% | 121% | 52.2M | Active | |
| Alessandro Buongiorno | DC | Napoli | #33 | — | Consider | 151 | 145 | 40% | 120% | 53.0M | Active | |
| Rasmus Højlund | ST | Napoli | #64 | #86 | Consider | 151 | 147 | 40% | 107% | 44.0M | Active | |
| João Félix | AML | Juventus | #66 | #86 | Consider | 151 | 150 | 40% | 110% | 46.0M | Active | |
| Adrián Bernabé | DM | Parma | #62 | #85 | Consider | 148 | 133 | 40% | 116% | 30.0M | Active | |
| Elia Caprile | GK | Cagliari | #49 | #87 | Consider | 146 | 142 | 40% | 109% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Akor Adams | ST | Venezia | #29 | — | Consider | 145 | 142 | 40% | 106% | 24.0M | Active | |
| José Ángel Carmona | DR | Sevilla | #34 | — | Consider | 145 | 143 | 40% | 122% | 42.3M | Active | |
| Liel Abada | AMR | Hapoel Beer Sheva | #35 | — | Consider | 145 | 141 | 40% | 103% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Antonino Gallo | DL | Lecce | #41 | #85 | Consider | 145 | 138 | 40% | 117% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Maxence Caqueret | DM | Como | #60 | #85 | Consider | 145 | 141 | 40% | 116% | 19.8M | Active | |
| Tasos Douvikas | ST | Como | #25 | — | Consider | 144 | 131 | 40% | 110% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Martin Vitík | DC | Bologna | #33 | — | Consider | 144 | 143 | 40% | 117% | 29.0M | Active | |
| Liel Abada | AMR | Hapoel Beer Sheva | #42 | #86 | Consider | 143 | 130 | 40% | 103% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Strahinja Pavlović | DC | AC Milan | #55 | #85 | Consider | 143 | 141 | 40% | 117% | 33.3M | Active | |
| Leo Østigård | DC | Genoa | #61 | #85 | Consider | 143 | 132 | 40% | 113% | 24.0M | Active | |
| Kenneth Taylor | DM | Lazio | #71 | #85 | Consider | 143 | 140 | 40% | 120% | 37.0M | Active | |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | ST | Juventus | #28 | — | Consider | 142 | 132 | 40% | 104% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Lewis Ferguson | DM | Bologna | #46 | #85 | Consider | 142 | 141 | 40% | 121% | 27.5M | Active | |
| Yuri Alberto | AMR | Corinthians | #28 | — | Consider | 141 | 138 | 40% | 105% | 14.4M | Active | |
| Joshua Zirkzee | AMC | Napoli | #54 | #86 | Consider | 141 | 139 | 40% | 110% | 30.0M | Active | |
| Giacomo Raspadori | AMR | Atalanta | #59 | #86 | Consider | 141 | 132 | 40% | 109% | 51.0M | Active | |
| Paulinho | AMR | Santos | #67 | #86 | Consider | 141 | 140 | 40% | 107% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Lorenzo Pirola | DC | AEK | #38 | #85 | Consider | 139 | 131 | 40% | 106% | 6.3M | Active | |
| Abdel Rahim Alhassane | DL | Bologna | #58 | #85 | Consider | 139 | 130 | 40% | 112% | 22.0M | Active | |
| Shea Charles | DC | Southampton | #71 | #85 | Consider | 139 | 137 | 40% | 117% | 26.0M | Active | |
| Andrea Pinamonti | ST | Lazio | #28 | — | Consider | 138 | 132 | 40% | 104% | 25.0M | Active | |
| Luca Orellano | WR | Atlético Madrid | #32 | — | Consider | 138 | 130 | 40% | 104% | 24.0M | Active | |
| Álex Valle | DL | Como | #43 | #85 | Consider | 137 | 136 | 40% | 118% | 22.5M | Active | |
| Mateusz Kochalski | GK | Qarabag | #50 | #87 | Consider | 137 | 129 | 40% | 105% | 5.0M | Active | |
| Lebogang Grobler | FR | SuperSport United | #56 | #86 | Consider | 137 | 129 | 40% | 102% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Stefanos Tzimas | ST | Brighton | #57 | #86 | Consider | 137 | 136 | 40% | 107% | 33.3M | Active | |
| Vitinha | AML | Genoa | #22 | — | Consider | 136 | 129 | 40% | 105% | 23.0M | Active | |
| Aidan Morris | DM | Middlesbrough | #43 | #85 | Consider | 136 | 131 | 40% | 114% | 23.4M | Active | |
| Matteo Cancellieri | MR | Sassuolo | #54 | #86 | Consider | 136 | 147 | 40% | 105% | 24.0M | Active | |
| Nikola Krstović | ST | Atalanta | #42 | #86 | Consider | 135 | 136 | 40% | 110% | 29.0M | Active | |
| Nicolò Zaniolo | AMR | Udinese | #21 | — | Consider | 134 | 128 | 40% | 110% | 37.0M | Active | |
| Filippo Ranocchia | DM | Palermo | #51 | #85 | Consider | 134 | 131 | 40% | 116% | 13.5M | Active | |
| Domagoj Bradarić | DL | Hellas Verona | #65 | #85 | Consider | 134 | 122 | 40% | 114% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Felipe Loyola | DR | Pisa | #71 | #85 | Consider | 134 | 131 | 40% | 113% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Stanislav Agkatsev | GK | Krasnodar | #37 | #87 | Consider | 133 | 121 | 40% | 115% | 6.7M | Active | |
| Lorenzo Colombo | ST | Genoa | #44 | #86 | Consider | 132 | 136 | 40% | 108% | 29.0M | Active | |
| Ricardo Mathias | ST | Al-Ahli | #56 | #86 | Consider | 131 | 119 | 40% | 101% | 8.1M | Active | |
| Kayne Ramsay | DR | Charlton Athletic | #53 | #85 | Consider | 130 | 130 | 40% | 113% | 18.4M | Active | |
| Lebogang Grobler | FR | SuperSport United | #30 | — | Consider | 129 | 143 | 40% | 102% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Cezary Miszta | GK | Rio Ave | #49 | #87 | Consider | 129 | 120 | 40% | 111% | 5.4M | Active | |
| Oliver Skipp | DM | Leicester City | #65 | #85 | Consider | 126 | 132 | 40% | 114% | 18.9M | Active | |
| Ľubomír Belko | GK | Viking | #40 | #87 | Consider | 125 | 119 | 40% | 114% | 2.9M | Active | |
| George Ilenikhena | ST | Al-Ittihad | #21 | — | Consider | 122 | 146 | 40% | 102% | 7.4M | Active | |
| Matías Soulé | MR | AS Roma | #20 | — | Consider | 169 | 167 | 28% | 114% | 87.0M | Active | |
| Gianluca Scamacca | ST | Sassuolo | #25 | — | Consider | 149 | 135 | 28% | 110% | 38.7M | Active | |
| Álvaro Barreal | WL | Santos | #20 | — | Consider | 144 | 137 | 28% | 105% | 17.0M | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #38 | #85 | DM | 133 | 20–27 | 27.0M | Nicolò Monti | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #41 | #85 | DM | 133 | 20–27 | 27.0M | Nicolò Monti | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #43 | #85 | DM | 133 | 20–27 | 27.0M | Alberto Gastaldello | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #46 | #85 | DM | 133 | 20–27 | 27.0M | Nicolò Monti | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #51 | #85 | DM | 133 | 20–27 | 27.0M | Nicolò Monti | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #53 | #85 | DM | 133 | 20–27 | 27.0M | Nicolò Monti | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #55 | #85 | DM | 133 | 20–27 | 27.0M | Alberto Gastaldello | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #58 | #85 | DM | 133 | 20–27 | 27.0M | Alberto Gastaldello | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #60 | #85 | DM | 133 | 20–27 | 27.0M | Alberto Gastaldello | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #61 | #85 | DM | 133 | 20–27 | 27.0M | Alberto Gastaldello | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #62 | #85 | DM | 133 | 20–27 | 27.0M | Alberto Gastaldello | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #65 | #85 | DM | 133 | 20–27 | 27.0M | Alberto Gastaldello | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #69 | #85 | DM | 133 | 20–27 | 27.0M | Alberto Gastaldello | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #70 | #85 | DM | 133 | 20–27 | 27.0M | Alberto Gastaldello | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #71 | #85 | DM | 133 | 20–27 | 27.0M | Alberto Gastaldello | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #39 | #86 | ST | 139 | 20–27 | 29.0M | Raffaele Mariani | 2 | 1 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #42 | #86 | ST | 139 | 20–27 | 29.0M | Raffaele Mariani | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #44 | #86 | ST | 139 | 20–27 | 29.0M | Nicolò Monti | 3 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #47 | #86 | ST | 139 | 20–27 | 29.0M | Raffaele Mariani | 2 | 1 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #54 | #86 | ST | 139 | 20–27 | 29.0M | Alberto Gastaldello | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #56 | #86 | ST | 139 | 20–27 | 29.0M | Nicolò Monti | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #57 | #86 | ST | 139 | 20–27 | 29.0M | Alberto Gastaldello | 3 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #59 | #86 | ST | 139 | 20–27 | 29.0M | Alberto Gastaldello | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #63 | #86 | ST | 139 | 20–27 | 29.0M | Nicolò Monti | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #64 | #86 | ST | 139 | 20–27 | 29.0M | Alberto Gastaldello | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #66 | #86 | ST | 139 | 20–27 | 29.0M | Nicolò Monti | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #67 | #86 | ST | 139 | 20–27 | 29.0M | Alberto Gastaldello | 3 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #68 | #86 | ST | 139 | 20–27 | 29.0M | Alberto Gastaldello | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #37 | #87 | GK | 129 | 19–27 | 10.0M | Alberto Gastaldello | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #40 | #87 | GK | 129 | 19–27 | 10.0M | Alberto Gastaldello | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #45 | #87 | GK | 129 | 19–27 | 10.0M | Alberto Gastaldello | 3 | 2 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #48 | #87 | GK | 129 | 19–27 | 10.0M | Alberto Gastaldello | 2 | 1 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #49 | #87 | GK | 129 | 19–27 | 10.0M | Alberto Gastaldello | 3 | 2 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #50 | #87 | GK | 129 | 19–27 | 10.0M | Alberto Gastaldello | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #52 | #87 | GK | 129 | 19–27 | 10.0M | Alberto Gastaldello | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alberto Gastaldello | Napoli U20 | #20, #23 | |
| Raffaele Mariani | Frosinone U20 | #20, #23 | |
| Nicolò Monti | Lazio U20 | #20, #23 | |
| Raffaele Mariani | Alcione Milano U20 | #20, #22 | |
| Alberto Gastaldello | Cremonese U20 | #36 | |
| Raffaele Mariani | Crotone U20 | #28 | |
| Nicolò Monti | Empoli U20 | #71 | |
| Raffaele Mariani | Latina U20 | #31 | |
| Nicolò Monti | Cagliari U20 | #36 | |
| Alberto Gastaldello | Atalanta U20 | #47, #50, #51 | |
| Raffaele Mariani | Hellas Verona U20 | #58, #59 | |
| Raffaele Mariani | Sassuolo U20 | #47, #52, #53 | |
| Raffaele Mariani | Torino U20 | #71 | |
| Alberto Gastaldello | Parma U20 | #71 | |
| Raffaele Mariani | Sorrento U20 | #35 | |
| Raffaele Mariani | Bologna U20 | #69 | |
| Raffaele Mariani | Genoa U20 | #71 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Obert | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Charles De Ketelaere | Promote to Shortlist | #86 | 2.20 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.79 | Consensus signing |
| Marc Guéhi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.27 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 1.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sven Botman | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.22 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.70 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dejan Kulusevski | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.29 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Romano Schmid | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Geny | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.27 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Weston McKennie | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.22 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.53 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sandro Tonali | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.06 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gabri Veiga | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.57 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.10 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thiago Almada | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.35 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.23 | Consensus signing |
| Matías Soulé | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.89 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolò Monti | Adam Obert | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Charles De Ketelaere | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Alberto Gastaldello | Charles De Ketelaere | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Nicolò Monti | Charles De Ketelaere | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Cesare Monteleone | Marc Guéhi | Approve | 0.82 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Sven Botman | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Dejan Kulusevski | Approve | 0.84 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Romano Schmid | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Geny | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Weston McKennie | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Sandro Tonali | Approve | 0.88 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Alberto Gastaldello | Sandro Tonali | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Alberto Gastaldello | Gabri Veiga | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Alberto Gastaldello | Thiago Almada | Strong Approve | 1.90 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Cesare Monteleone | Matías Soulé | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Alberto Gastaldello | Matías Soulé | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Raffaele Mariani | Matías Soulé | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Nicolò Monti | Matías Soulé | Approve | 0.91 | 79% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pierre Kalulu | Reject | #85 | -0.96 | — | ✓ | 0.95 | 2.44 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Adam Obert | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Charles De Ketelaere | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.99 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marc Guéhi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.27 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 1.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sven Botman | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.22 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.70 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dejan Kulusevski | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.29 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Romano Schmid | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Geny | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.27 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Weston McKennie | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.22 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.53 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sandro Tonali | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.06 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gabri Veiga | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.57 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.10 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Khéphren Thuram | Reject | #85 | -2.09 | — | ✓ | 1.25 | 3.11 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alberto Gastaldello | Pierre Kalulu | Reject | -1.41 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Nicolò Monti | Adam Obert | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Charles De Ketelaere | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Alberto Gastaldello | Charles De Ketelaere | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Cesare Monteleone | Marc Guéhi | Approve | 0.82 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Sven Botman | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Dejan Kulusevski | Approve | 0.84 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Romano Schmid | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Geny | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Weston McKennie | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Sandro Tonali | Approve | 0.88 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Alberto Gastaldello | Sandro Tonali | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Alberto Gastaldello | Gabri Veiga | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Alberto Gastaldello | Khéphren Thuram | Reject | -1.41 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Nicolò Monti | Khéphren Thuram | Reject | -1.14 | 79% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Obert | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Charles De Ketelaere | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.99 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marc Guéhi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.27 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 1.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sven Botman | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.22 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.70 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dejan Kulusevski | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.29 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Romano Schmid | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Geny | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.27 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Weston McKennie | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.22 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.53 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sandro Tonali | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.06 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Federico Ravaglia | Promote to Shortlist | #87 | 2.48 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 1.10 | Consensus signing |
| Gabri Veiga | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.57 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.10 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thiago Almada | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.35 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.23 | Consensus signing |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolò Monti | Adam Obert | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Charles De Ketelaere | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Alberto Gastaldello | Charles De Ketelaere | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Cesare Monteleone | Marc Guéhi | Approve | 0.82 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Sven Botman | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Dejan Kulusevski | Approve | 0.84 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Romano Schmid | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Geny | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Weston McKennie | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Sandro Tonali | Approve | 0.88 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Alberto Gastaldello | Sandro Tonali | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Alberto Gastaldello | Federico Ravaglia | Strong Approve | 2.03 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Alberto Gastaldello | Gabri Veiga | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Alberto Gastaldello | Thiago Almada | Strong Approve | 1.90 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Obert | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Charles De Ketelaere | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.99 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marc Guéhi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.27 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 1.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sven Botman | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.22 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.70 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dejan Kulusevski | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.29 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Romano Schmid | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Geny | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.27 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Weston McKennie | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.22 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.53 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sandro Tonali | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.06 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Carnesecchi | Reject | #87 | -0.96 | — | ✓ | 1.29 | 3.01 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Gabri Veiga | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.57 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.10 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thiago Almada | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.35 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.23 | Consensus signing |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolò Monti | Adam Obert | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Charles De Ketelaere | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Alberto Gastaldello | Charles De Ketelaere | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Cesare Monteleone | Marc Guéhi | Approve | 0.82 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Sven Botman | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Dejan Kulusevski | Approve | 0.84 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Romano Schmid | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Geny | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Weston McKennie | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Sandro Tonali | Approve | 0.88 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Alberto Gastaldello | Sandro Tonali | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Alberto Gastaldello | Marco Carnesecchi | Reject | -1.41 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Alberto Gastaldello | Gabri Veiga | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Alberto Gastaldello | Thiago Almada | Strong Approve | 1.90 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Obert | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Charles De Ketelaere | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.99 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marc Guéhi | Ask Board | — | 1.27 | — | ✓ | 0.63 | 1.91 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Sven Botman | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.22 | — | ✓ | 0.26 | 1.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Florian Wirtz | Reject | — | -0.65 | — | ✓ | 1.03 | 2.58 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Dejan Kulusevski | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.29 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 1.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Romano Schmid | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.59 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Geny | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.27 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Weston McKennie | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.22 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.98 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sandro Tonali | Ask Board | — | 1.06 | — | ✓ | 0.52 | 1.74 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Gabri Veiga | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.57 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.10 | 0.52 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thiago Almada | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.35 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.00 | 0.42 | Consensus signing |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolò Monti | Adam Obert | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Charles De Ketelaere | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Alberto Gastaldello | Charles De Ketelaere | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Cesare Monteleone | Marc Guéhi | Approve | 0.82 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Sven Botman | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Florian Wirtz | Reject | -1.10 | 76% | Too Expensive |
| Cesare Monteleone | Dejan Kulusevski | Approve | 0.84 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Romano Schmid | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Geny | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Weston McKennie | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Sandro Tonali | Approve | 0.88 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Alberto Gastaldello | Sandro Tonali | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Alberto Gastaldello | Gabri Veiga | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Alberto Gastaldello | Thiago Almada | Strong Approve | 1.90 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Obert | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Charles De Ketelaere | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.99 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marc Guéhi | Ask Board | — | 1.27 | — | ✓ | 0.36 | 1.47 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Sven Botman | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.22 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 1.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Florian Wirtz | Ask Board | — | 1.33 | — | ✓ | 0.67 | 1.99 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Dejan Kulusevski | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.29 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.93 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Romano Schmid | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Geny | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.27 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.37 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Samu Aghehowa | Reject | #62 | -0.71 | — | ✓ | 1.50 | 12.29 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Weston McKennie | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.22 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.75 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sandro Tonali | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.06 | — | ✓ | 0.28 | 1.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gabri Veiga | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.57 | ✓ | ✓ | 0.10 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolò Monti | Adam Obert | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Charles De Ketelaere | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Alberto Gastaldello | Charles De Ketelaere | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Cesare Monteleone | Marc Guéhi | Approve | 0.82 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Sven Botman | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Florian Wirtz | Approve | 0.88 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Dejan Kulusevski | Approve | 0.84 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Romano Schmid | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Geny | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Samu Aghehowa | Reject | -0.99 | 68% | Too Expensive |
| Alberto Gastaldello | Samu Aghehowa | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Cesare Monteleone | Weston McKennie | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Sandro Tonali | Approve | 0.88 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Alberto Gastaldello | Sandro Tonali | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Alberto Gastaldello | Gabri Veiga | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Obert | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Charles De Ketelaere | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.99 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Francesco Pio Esposito | Reject | #62 | -0.96 | — | ✓ | 1.50 | 12.64 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Kenan Yıldız | Reject | #62 | -0.96 | — | ✓ | 1.50 | 39.33 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Marc Guéhi | Ask Board | — | 1.27 | — | ✓ | 0.34 | 1.43 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Rafael Leão | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sven Botman | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.22 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.97 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Florian Wirtz | Ask Board | — | 1.33 | — | ✓ | 0.64 | 1.93 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Dejan Kulusevski | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.29 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.90 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Romano Schmid | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Geny | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.27 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Samu Aghehowa | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolò Monti | Adam Obert | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Charles De Ketelaere | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Alberto Gastaldello | Charles De Ketelaere | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Alberto Gastaldello | Francesco Pio Esposito | Reject | -1.41 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Alberto Gastaldello | Kenan Yıldız | Reject | -1.41 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Cesare Monteleone | Marc Guéhi | Approve | 0.82 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Rafael Leão | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Sven Botman | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Florian Wirtz | Approve | 0.88 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Dejan Kulusevski | Approve | 0.84 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Romano Schmid | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Geny | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Samu Aghehowa | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Obert | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Charles De Ketelaere | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.99 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marc Guéhi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.27 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 1.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Leão | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sven Botman | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.22 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.70 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Florian Wirtz | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.33 | — | ✓ | 0.32 | 1.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dejan Kulusevski | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.29 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Romano Schmid | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Geny | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.27 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gianluca Scamacca | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.96 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Samu Aghehowa | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Achraf Hakimi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.84 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolò Monti | Adam Obert | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Charles De Ketelaere | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Alberto Gastaldello | Charles De Ketelaere | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Cesare Monteleone | Marc Guéhi | Approve | 0.82 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Rafael Leão | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Sven Botman | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Florian Wirtz | Approve | 0.88 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Dejan Kulusevski | Approve | 0.84 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Romano Schmid | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Geny | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Gianluca Scamacca | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Alberto Gastaldello | Gianluca Scamacca | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Cesare Monteleone | Samu Aghehowa | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Achraf Hakimi | Approve | 0.81 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Obert | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Charles De Ketelaere | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marc Guéhi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.27 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 1.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Leão | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dušan Vlahović | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sven Botman | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.22 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.70 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Florian Wirtz | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.33 | — | ✓ | 0.32 | 1.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dejan Kulusevski | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.29 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Romano Schmid | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Geny | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.27 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gianluca Scamacca | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.23 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Samu Aghehowa | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolò Monti | Adam Obert | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Charles De Ketelaere | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Marc Guéhi | Approve | 0.82 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Rafael Leão | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Dušan Vlahović | Approve | 0.87 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Sven Botman | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Florian Wirtz | Approve | 0.88 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Dejan Kulusevski | Approve | 0.84 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Romano Schmid | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Geny | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Gianluca Scamacca | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Samu Aghehowa | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Obert | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Charles De Ketelaere | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marc Guéhi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.27 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 1.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Leão | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dušan Vlahović | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sven Botman | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.22 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.70 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Florian Wirtz | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.33 | — | ✓ | 0.32 | 1.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dejan Kulusevski | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.29 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Romano Schmid | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Geny | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.27 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gianluca Scamacca | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.23 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Samu Aghehowa | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolò Monti | Adam Obert | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Charles De Ketelaere | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Marc Guéhi | Approve | 0.82 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Rafael Leão | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Dušan Vlahović | Approve | 0.87 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Sven Botman | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Florian Wirtz | Approve | 0.88 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Dejan Kulusevski | Approve | 0.84 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Romano Schmid | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Geny | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Gianluca Scamacca | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Samu Aghehowa | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Obert | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Charles De Ketelaere | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marc Guéhi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.27 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 1.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Leão | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dušan Vlahović | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sven Botman | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.22 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.70 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Florian Wirtz | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.33 | — | ✓ | 0.32 | 1.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dejan Kulusevski | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.29 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Romano Schmid | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Geny | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.27 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gianluca Scamacca | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.23 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Samu Aghehowa | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolò Monti | Adam Obert | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Charles De Ketelaere | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Marc Guéhi | Approve | 0.82 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Rafael Leão | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Dušan Vlahović | Approve | 0.87 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Sven Botman | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Florian Wirtz | Approve | 0.88 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Dejan Kulusevski | Approve | 0.84 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Romano Schmid | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Geny | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Gianluca Scamacca | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Samu Aghehowa | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Obert | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Charles De Ketelaere | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marc Guéhi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.27 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 1.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Leão | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dušan Vlahović | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sven Botman | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.22 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.70 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Florian Wirtz | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.33 | — | ✓ | 0.32 | 1.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dejan Kulusevski | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.29 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Romano Schmid | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Geny | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.27 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gianluca Scamacca | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.23 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Samu Aghehowa | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolò Monti | Adam Obert | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Charles De Ketelaere | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Marc Guéhi | Approve | 0.82 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Rafael Leão | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Dušan Vlahović | Approve | 0.87 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Sven Botman | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Florian Wirtz | Approve | 0.88 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Dejan Kulusevski | Approve | 0.84 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Romano Schmid | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Geny | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Gianluca Scamacca | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Samu Aghehowa | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Obert | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Charles De Ketelaere | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marc Guéhi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.27 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 1.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Leão | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dušan Vlahović | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sven Botman | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.22 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.70 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Florian Wirtz | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.33 | — | ✓ | 0.32 | 1.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dejan Kulusevski | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.29 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Romano Schmid | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Geny | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.27 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gianluca Scamacca | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.23 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Samu Aghehowa | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolò Monti | Adam Obert | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Charles De Ketelaere | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Marc Guéhi | Approve | 0.82 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Rafael Leão | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Dušan Vlahović | Approve | 0.87 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Sven Botman | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Florian Wirtz | Approve | 0.88 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Dejan Kulusevski | Approve | 0.84 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Romano Schmid | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Geny | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Gianluca Scamacca | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Samu Aghehowa | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Obert | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Charles De Ketelaere | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marc Guéhi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.27 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 1.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Leão | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dušan Vlahović | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sven Botman | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.22 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.70 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Florian Wirtz | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.33 | — | ✓ | 0.32 | 1.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dejan Kulusevski | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.29 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Romano Schmid | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Geny | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.27 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gianluca Scamacca | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.23 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Samu Aghehowa | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolò Monti | Adam Obert | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Charles De Ketelaere | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Marc Guéhi | Approve | 0.82 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Rafael Leão | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Dušan Vlahović | Approve | 0.87 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Sven Botman | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Florian Wirtz | Approve | 0.88 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Dejan Kulusevski | Approve | 0.84 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Romano Schmid | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Geny | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Gianluca Scamacca | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Samu Aghehowa | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Obert | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Charles De Ketelaere | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marc Guéhi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.27 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 1.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Leão | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dušan Vlahović | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sven Botman | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.22 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.70 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Florian Wirtz | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.33 | — | ✓ | 0.32 | 1.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dejan Kulusevski | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.29 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Romano Schmid | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Geny | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.27 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gianluca Scamacca | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.23 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Samu Aghehowa | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolò Monti | Adam Obert | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Charles De Ketelaere | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Marc Guéhi | Approve | 0.82 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Rafael Leão | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Dušan Vlahović | Approve | 0.87 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Sven Botman | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Florian Wirtz | Approve | 0.88 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Dejan Kulusevski | Approve | 0.84 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Romano Schmid | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Geny | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Gianluca Scamacca | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Samu Aghehowa | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Obert | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Charles De Ketelaere | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marc Guéhi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.27 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 1.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Leão | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dušan Vlahović | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sven Botman | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.22 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.70 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Florian Wirtz | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.33 | — | ✓ | 0.32 | 1.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dejan Kulusevski | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.29 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Romano Schmid | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Geny | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.27 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gianluca Scamacca | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.23 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Samu Aghehowa | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolò Monti | Adam Obert | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Charles De Ketelaere | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Marc Guéhi | Approve | 0.82 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Rafael Leão | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Dušan Vlahović | Approve | 0.87 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Sven Botman | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Florian Wirtz | Approve | 0.88 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Dejan Kulusevski | Approve | 0.84 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Romano Schmid | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Geny | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Gianluca Scamacca | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cesare Monteleone | Samu Aghehowa | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Luiz Henrique | Zenit | AMR | Midfielder | 152 | 152 | 47% | 19.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mateo Retegui | Benfica | ST | Forward | 151 | 151 | 47% | 25.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Tijjani Reijnders | Al-Qadisiyah | DM | Midfielder | 158 | 158 | 35% | 33.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Amine Gouiri | Olympique de Marseille | AML | Forward | 148 | 148 | 35% | 38.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Donyell Malen | AS Roma | AMR | Forward | 151 | 151 | 35% | 35.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Vangelis Pavlidis | Benfica | ST | Forward | 147 | 147 | 35% | 36.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mattéo Guendouzi | Porto | DM | Midfielder | 158 | 158 | 47% | 27.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Joaquín Molina | Feyenoord | AMC | Midfielder | 155 | 155 | 47% | 22.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Exequiel Palacios | Ipswich Town | DM | Midfielder | 164 | 164 | 35% | 42.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nicolò Barella | Inter | MC | Midfielder | 162 | 162 | 35% | 43.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nico Paz | Como | MC | Forward | 150 | 150 | 35% | 36.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Achraf Hakimi | Paris Saint-Germain | DR | Defender | 173 | 173 | 69% | 81.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Weston McKennie | Juventus | DM | Defender | 148 | 148 | 66% | 51.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Joško Gvardiol | Manchester City | DL | Defender | 163 | 164 | 72% | 75.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Yahia Fofana | Rizespor | GK | Goalkeeper | 125 | 125 | 66% | 3.5M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Sandro Tonali | Tottenham | DM | Defender | 165 | 165 | 76% | 91.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Rafiu Durosinmi | Racing Genk | ST | Forward | 133 | 135 | 67% | 9.8M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Victor Osimhen | Galatasaray | ST | Forward | 162 | 162 | 47% | 29.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Riccardo Orsolini | Bologna | MR | Midfielder | 155 | 155 | 35% | 37.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ritsu Doan | Gamba Osaka | MR | Midfielder | 156 | 156 | 35% | 16.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Luis Suárez | Sporting CP | ST | Forward | 152 | 152 | 35% | 32.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Florian Wirtz | Liverpool | MC | Midfielder | 174 | 175 | 76% | 135.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Dejan Kulusevski | Tottenham | MC | Midfielder | 160 | 160 | 73% | 63.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Romano Schmid | Frosinone | MC | Midfielder | 142 | 142 | 68% | 31.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Geny | Sporting CP | WR | Midfielder | 140 | 141 | 70% | 25.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Gianluca Scamacca | Atalanta | ST | Forward | 144 | 144 | 67% | 32.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Samu Aghehowa | Lazio | ST | Forward | 148 | 153 | 68% | 35.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Francisco Trincão | Al-Ahli | MR | Midfielder | 163 | 163 | 35% | 32.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Maximiliano Araújo | Sporting CP | DL | Midfielder | 156 | 156 | 35% | 29.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Matías Soulé | AS Roma | MR | Midfielder | 153 | 153 | 35% | 36.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Rodrigo Zalazar | Sporting CP | MC | Midfielder | 153 | 153 | 35% | 25.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Marc Guéhi | Manchester City | DC | Defender | 160 | 160 | 71% | 100.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Marcel Ruiz | Toluca | MC | Midfielder | 146 | 147 | 72% | 14.0M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Rafael Leão | Galatasaray | AML | Midfielder | 159 | 159 | 70% | 23.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Éderson | Atalanta | DM | Defender | 156 | 156 | 69% | 45.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Dušan Vlahović | Juventus | ST | Forward | 157 | 157 | 75% | 56.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sven Botman | Newcastle United | DC | Defender | 155 | 155 | 66% | 68.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charles De Ketelaere | Forward | 156 | 22.02.2027 | 40% | Buy |
| Gianluca Scamacca | Forward | 142 | 15.02.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Álvaro Barreal | Midfielder | 144 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Matías Soulé | Midfielder | 169 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #79 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 133 | 138 | 18–32 | 3.7M | Negotiating | Davide Zappacosta | ✓ |
| #45 | AMR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 141 | 141 | 18–29 | 26.1M | Shortlisted | Marcel Ruiz | ✓ |
| #87 | GK | Important | Succession | 129 | 147 | 19–27 | 10.0M | Shortlisted | — | — |
| #46 | MR | Optional | Squad Investment | 132 | 142 | 20–27 | 8.7M | Shortlisted | Lazar Samardžić | ✗ |
| #86 | ST | Optional | Squad Investment | 139 | 149 | 20–27 | 29.0M | Shortlisted | — | — |
| #85 | DM | Optional | Squad Investment | 133 | 143 | 20–27 | 27.0M | Scouting | — | — |
| #44 | ST | Important | Quality Upgrade | 143 | 147 | 17–28 | 52.3M | Fulfilled | Dušan Vlahović | ✓ |
| #53 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 120 | 125 | 18–32 | 14.5M | Fulfilled | Yahia Fofana | ✓ |
| #59 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 120 | 125 | 18–32 | 14.5M | Fulfilled | Mandela Keita | ✓ |
| #63 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 116 | 121 | 18–32 | 14.5M | Fulfilled | Bogdan Popov | ✓ |
| #77 | DM | Optional | Squad Investment | 133 | 143 | 20–27 | 27.0M | Fulfilled | Christian | ✓ |
| #83 | DM | Optional | Squad Investment | 133 | 143 | 20–27 | 27.0M | Fulfilled | Nicolò Rovella | ✓ |
| #75 | GK | Important | Succession | 129 | 147 | 19–27 | 6.8M | Abandoned | Jonas Urbig | ✗ |
| #47 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 120 | 125 | 18–32 | 14.5M | Abandoned | Yahia Fofana | ✓ |
| #48 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 128 | 133 | 18–32 | 14.5M | Abandoned | Rafiu Durosinmi | ✓ |
| #49 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 116 | 121 | 18–32 | 14.5M | Abandoned | Bogdan Popov | ✓ |
| #52 | MR | Optional | Squad Investment | 132 | 142 | 20–27 | 8.7M | Abandoned | Tommaso Barbieri | ✓ |
| #54 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 116 | 121 | 18–32 | 14.5M | Abandoned | Bogdan Popov | ✓ |
| #58 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 116 | 121 | 18–32 | 14.5M | Abandoned | Bogdan Popov | ✓ |
| #62 | ST | Optional | Squad Investment | 136 | 146 | 20–27 | 2.8M | Abandoned | Rafiu Durosinmi | ✗ |
| #73 | DM | Optional | Squad Investment | 132 | 142 | 20–27 | 27.0M | Abandoned | Trevoh Chalobah | — |
| #80 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 120 | 125 | 18–32 | 3.7M | Abandoned | Yahia Fofana | ✗ |
| #81 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 118 | 123 | 18–32 | 6.9M | Abandoned | Stefano Di Mario | ✓ |
| #84 | ST | Optional | Squad Investment | 139 | 149 | 20–27 | 5.9M | Abandoned | George Ilenikhena | ✗ |