| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 67 | 0 | 56% | 16.01.2029 | East AsiaEastern EuropeMiddle EastMiddle East EuropeNorth AmericaSouth AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Santiago Gutierrez | Scout | 31 | 1 | 51% | 09.07.2029 | North AfricaNorth AmericaSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Scout | 19 | 0 | 49% | 15.01.2029 | North AmericaSouth AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Victor Sanchez | Scout | 8 | 1 | 45% | 31.10.2029 | South AmericaWestern Europe |
| Scout | 5 | 1 | 49% | 07.06.2029 | Western Europe | |
| Scout | 3 | 0 | 46% | 17.08.2026 | ||
| Javier Pineda | Scout | 2 | 2 | 76% | 18.06.2029 | |
| Scout | 1 | 0 | 40% | 31.12.2027 | West Africa | |
| Scout | 1 | 0 | 40% | 31.05.2027 | Western Europe | |
| Marco Lainez | Head of Recruitment | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrés Micolta | DC | 30 | Tigres | Victor Sanchez | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 25.06.2029 | 25.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 126 | 86% | 100% | 950.0K | — | — | — | |
| Eliás Montiel | DM | 24 | Monterrey | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 07.06.2029 | 07.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 141 | 83% | 100% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Diego Lainez | AMR | 29 | Tigres | Javier Pineda | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 18.06.2029 | 18.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 144 | 76% | 100% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Sebastian Montes | AMC | 26 | Veracruz | Javier Pineda | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 04.06.2029 | 04.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 139 | 76% | 100% | 6.0M | — | — | — | |
| Rasmus Højlund | ST | 26 | Napoli | Santiago Gutierrez | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 01.05.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 2 | 0 | 157 | 155 | 67% | 110% | 91.0M | #436 FR | — | — | |
| Sergio Carreira | DR | 29 | Las Palmas | Transfer Request | Active | 02.03.2027 | 01.06.2027 | 11 | 0 | 139 | 137 | 92% | 107% | 21.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Víctor Meseguer | DM | 30 | Zaragoza | Transfer Request | Active | 21.02.2027 | 20.05.2027 | 11 | 0 | 124 | 127 | 92% | 112% | 17.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Christian Carracedo | MR | 34 | Córdoba | Transfer Request | Active | 03.02.2027 | 07.07.2027 | 7 | 0 | 136 | 129 | 88% | 104% | 11.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Age | |
| Antonio Pacheco | DM | 27 | Albacete | Transfer Request | Active | 23.02.2027 | 15.05.2027 | 7 | 0 | 128 | 130 | 88% | 114% | 14.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Unai Vencedor | DM | 29 | Burgos | Transfer Request | Active | 12.04.2027 | 12.07.2027 | 6 | 0 | 138 | 135 | 86% | 107% | 18.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Adrià Altimira | DR | 28 | Deportivo La Coruña | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2027 | 12.05.2027 | 5 | 0 | 130 | 126 | 83% | 108% | 19.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Kirian | MC | 33 | Las Palmas | Transfer Request | Active | 03.01.2027 | 16.07.2027 | 4 | 0 | 138 | 137 | 80% | 105% | 12.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Age | |
| Diego Pampín | DL | 29 | Granada | Transfer Request | Active | 19.03.2027 | 30.05.2027 | 4 | 0 | 131 | 128 | 80% | 109% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Juan Larios | DL | 25 | Ponferradina | Transfer Request | Active | 01.05.2027 | 19.05.2027 | 4 | 0 | 123 | 127 | 80% | 107% | 8.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Dennis Cirkin | DL | 27 | Queens Park Rangers | Transfer Request | Active | 26.03.2027 | 11.04.2027 | 4 | 0 | 131 | 132 | 80% | 114% | 22.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Fernando Marino | WL | 25 | Al Shaab | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2026 | 05.02.2027 | 4 | 0 | 136 | 144 | 80% | 105% | 10.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Pável Pérez | MC | 31 | Toluca | Staff Tip | Active | 06.06.2028 | 06.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 122 | 76% | 100% | 7.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Samu Aghehowa | ST | 25 | RB Leipzig | Santiago Gutierrez | Transfer Request | Active | 04.04.2029 | 02.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 169 | 152 | 75% | 110% | 75.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Torreira | DM | 33 | Galatasaray | Transfer Request | Active | 20.06.2027 | 17.07.2027 | 3 | 0 | 153 | 154 | 75% | 112% | 18.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Rafa Llorente | AML | 27 | Atlético Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 10.04.2027 | 07.05.2027 | 3 | 0 | 94 | 100 | 75% | 86% | 8.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Sam Bell | AMR | 27 | Bristol City | Transfer Request | Active | 06.04.2027 | 30.04.2027 | 3 | 0 | 129 | 131 | 75% | 99% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Christian Saydee | AMC | 27 | Wigan Athletic | Transfer Request | Active | 12.03.2027 | 20.04.2027 | 3 | 0 | 123 | 123 | 75% | 99% | 9.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Ryan Alebiosu | DR | 27 | Blackburn Rovers | Transfer Request | Active | 15.03.2027 | 13.04.2027 | 3 | 0 | 137 | 131 | 75% | 110% | 21.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ali McCann | DM | 30 | Preston | Transfer Request | Active | 01.03.2027 | 23.03.2027 | 3 | 0 | 121 | 122 | 75% | 107% | 17.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Carlos Acevedo | GK | 33 | Santos Laguna | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2026 | 16.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 128 | 127 | 75% | 118% | 2.5M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Amir Murillo | DR | 33 | CSKA Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 01.09.2026 | 08.09.2026 | 3 | 0 | 139 | 140 | 75% | 116% | 4.6M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Josh Sargent | ST | 29 | Karlsruher SC | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2028 | 01.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 132 | 70% | 100% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Mamadou Doumbia | ST | 23 | Oxford United | Santiago Gutierrez | Transfer Request | Active | 14.05.2029 | 30.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 144 | 138 | 67% | 103% | 20.0M | — | — | — | |
| David Romero | ST | 26 | Parma | Santiago Gutierrez | Transfer Request | Active | 04.05.2029 | 26.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 135 | 67% | 105% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Charlie Kelman | ST | 28 | Charlton Athletic | Santiago Gutierrez | Transfer Request | Active | 26.04.2029 | 24.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 121 | 67% | 96% | 5.7M | — | — | — | |
| Manex Lozano | ST | 22 | Athletic Bilbao | Santiago Gutierrez | Transfer Request | Active | 16.05.2029 | 19.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 148 | 148 | 67% | 106% | 47.0M | — | — | — | |
| Exequiel Zeballos | ML | 27 | Cádiz | Santiago Gutierrez | Transfer Request | Active | 24.04.2029 | 18.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 152 | 134 | 67% | 104% | 36.0M | — | — | — | |
| Efraín Álvarez | AMR | 27 | Tigres | Santiago Gutierrez | Transfer Request | Active | 06.04.2029 | 13.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 136 | 67% | 106% | 8.4M | — | — | — | |
| Luis Vázquez | ST | 28 | Birmingham | Santiago Gutierrez | Transfer Request | Active | 04.04.2029 | 12.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 134 | 67% | 107% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Williot Swedberg | MR | 25 | Celta | Santiago Gutierrez | Transfer Request | Active | 06.04.2029 | 09.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 144 | 160 | 67% | 112% | 54.0M | — | — | — | Injured |
| Jose Muriel | MR | 28 | Feyenoord | Transfer Request | Active | 31.01.2028 | 16.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 154 | 153 | 67% | 115% | 42.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Adrián Pérez | MR | 23 | Athletic Bilbao | Transfer Request | Active | 03.05.2027 | 08.06.2028 | 2 | 0 | 117 | 118 | 67% | 98% | 19.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Aarón | DL | 32 | Racing Santander | Transfer Request | Active | 19.06.2027 | 20.06.2027 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 134 | 67% | 112% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Toby Collyer | DM | 25 | West Bromwich Albion | Transfer Request | Active | 15.04.2027 | 23.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 134 | 134 | 67% | 114% | 21.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Adrián Pérez | MR | 23 | Athletic Bilbao | Transfer Request | Active | 18.05.2027 | 23.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 97 | 122 | 67% | 93% | 9.3M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Baylee Dipepa | ST | 22 | Shrewsbury Town | Transfer Request | Active | 01.04.2027 | 09.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 108 | 116 | 67% | 91% | 3.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Callum Doyle | DL | 26 | Wrexham | Transfer Request | Active | 19.04.2027 | 24.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 135 | 67% | 114% | 21.0M | — | — | — | ||
| David Romero | ST | 26 | Parma | Transfer Request | Active | 09.04.2027 | 23.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 120 | 126 | 67% | 103% | 18.0M | — | — | — | ||
| David Romero | ST | 26 | Parma | Transfer Request | Active | 18.04.2027 | 19.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 132 | 135 | 67% | 103% | 18.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jorge Pascual | ST | 26 | Granada | Transfer Request | Active | 12.03.2027 | 12.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 142 | 67% | 102% | 18.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Max Cleworth | DC | 27 | Wrexham | Transfer Request | Active | 16.03.2027 | 05.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 123 | 67% | 108% | 18.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Modou Faal | ST | 26 | Colchester United | Transfer Request | Active | 11.03.2027 | 23.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 99 | 101 | 67% | 92% | 3.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Joel Bagan | DL | 28 | Cardiff City | Transfer Request | Active | 01.03.2027 | 11.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 128 | 124 | 67% | 111% | 13.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| David Gil | GK | 35 | Cádiz | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2026 | 19.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 116 | 125 | 67% | 107% | 2.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Age | |
| Juan Soriano | GK | 32 | Académico de Viseu | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2026 | 15.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 123 | 67% | 111% | 4.1M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Azzedine Ounahi | DM | 29 | Panathinaikos | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 67% | 100% | 8.6M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Erick Aguirre | DR | 32 | Pumas UNAM | Santiago Gutierrez | Staff Tip | Active | 02.07.2029 | 02.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 115 | 55% | 100% | 450.0K | — | — | — | |
| José Antonio Rodríguez | GK | 37 | Tijuana | Santiago Gutierrez | Staff Tip | Active | 06.06.2029 | 06.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 113 | 55% | 100% | 80.0K | — | — | — | |
| Alan Varela | DM | 28 | Tigres | Santiago Gutierrez | Staff Tip | Active | 29.01.2029 | 29.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 164 | 156 | 51% | 100% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ralph Orquin | DL | 26 | Santos Laguna | Santiago Gutierrez | Staff Tip | Active | 22.01.2029 | 22.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 128 | 51% | 100% | 7.4M | — | — | — | |
| Helinho | MR | 29 | Toluca | Santiago Gutierrez | Staff Tip | Active | 15.01.2029 | 15.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 136 | 51% | 100% | 8.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jonathan Vaal | GK | 25 | Morelia | Victor Sanchez | Match Standout | Active | 01.11.2028 | 01.11.2028 | 1 | 1 | 109 | 112 | 42% | 100% | 600.0K | — | — | — | |
| Exequiel Palacios | DM | 31 | Sunderland | Santiago Gutierrez | Transfer Request | Active | 09.07.2029 | 09.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 143 | 40% | 114% | 49.0M | #481 MCR | — | — | |
| Calvin Carrilho | DR | 21 | Volendam | Victor Sanchez | Transfer Request | Active | 02.06.2029 | 02.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 132 | 40% | 113% | 3.4M | #438 DC | — | — | |
| Theo Pizzella | DL | 21 | Southampton | Victor Sanchez | Transfer Request | Active | 02.06.2029 | 02.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 107 | 40% | 100% | 1.9M | #438 DC | — | — | |
| Santiago Zenclussen | DL | 22 | Sacachispas | Victor Sanchez | Transfer Request | Active | 02.06.2029 | 02.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 108 | 40% | 95% | 550.0K | #438 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Luca Orellano | WR | 29 | Celta | Santiago Gutierrez | Transfer Request | Active | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 137 | 40% | 106% | 34.0M | #436 FR | — | — | |
| Jose Muriel | MR | 28 | Feyenoord | Transfer Request | Active | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 150 | 40% | 115% | 59.0M | #437 MR | — | — | ||
| Ramón Terrats | DM | 29 | Getafe | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2029 | 31.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 144 | 40% | 112% | 47.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Cody Gakpo | AMR | 30 | Napoli | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2029 | 31.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 157 | 160 | 40% | 113% | 68.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Mario Soriano | MC | 27 | Real Murcia | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2029 | 31.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 135 | 40% | 106% | 18.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Kiani Inge | DR | 22 | AZ | Victor Sanchez | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2029 | 31.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 125 | 40% | 108% | 5.7M | — | — | — | |
| Valentino Ahumada | DL | 20 | Excursionistas | Victor Sanchez | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2029 | 31.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 96 | 40% | 98% | 300.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Sam Bell | AMR | 27 | Bristol City | Santiago Gutierrez | Transfer Request | Active | 29.05.2029 | 29.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 121 | 40% | 103% | 23.0M | — | — | — | |
| Maximilian Beier | AMR | 27 | Lazio | Santiago Gutierrez | Transfer Request | Active | 26.05.2029 | 26.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 175 | 160 | 40% | 113% | 95.0M | — | — | — | |
| Orri Óskarsson | ST | 25 | Villarreal | Santiago Gutierrez | Transfer Request | Active | 22.05.2029 | 22.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 157 | 158 | 40% | 109% | 50.0M | — | — | — | |
| Dylan Nandín | ST | 27 | Arouca | Santiago Gutierrez | Transfer Request | Active | 18.05.2029 | 18.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 119 | 40% | 107% | 8.6M | — | — | — | |
| Baylee Dipepa | ST | 22 | Shrewsbury Town | Santiago Gutierrez | Transfer Request | Active | 17.05.2029 | 17.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 111 | 40% | 95% | 6.3M | — | — | — | |
| Gonçalo Ramos | ST | 28 | AC Milan | Santiago Gutierrez | Transfer Request | Active | 15.05.2029 | 15.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 159 | 157 | 40% | 111% | 87.0M | — | — | — | |
| Iván Azón | ST | 26 | Como | Santiago Gutierrez | Transfer Request | Active | 07.05.2029 | 07.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 136 | 40% | 109% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Germán Valera | MR | 27 | Leganés | Santiago Gutierrez | Transfer Request | Active | 06.05.2029 | 06.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 156 | 40% | 107% | 40.0M | — | — | — | |
| Christian Saydee | AMC | 27 | Wigan Athletic | Santiago Gutierrez | Transfer Request | Active | 01.05.2029 | 01.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 120 | 40% | 102% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mohammed Fuseini | AML | 27 | Al Ahly | Santiago Gutierrez | Transfer Request | Active | 29.04.2029 | 29.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 145 | 40% | 108% | 9.5M | — | — | — | |
| Joe Gelhardt | MR | 27 | Lincoln City | Santiago Gutierrez | Transfer Request | Active | 24.04.2029 | 24.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 145 | 40% | 108% | 32.0M | — | — | — | |
| Franco Mesa | ST | 26 | Londrina | Santiago Gutierrez | Transfer Request | Active | 14.04.2029 | 14.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 110 | 40% | 92% | 1.8M | — | — | — | Injured |
| Layton Stewart | ST | 27 | Exeter City | Santiago Gutierrez | Transfer Request | Active | 05.04.2029 | 05.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 123 | 40% | 97% | 6.2M | — | — | — | |
| Diego López | MR | 27 | Basel | Santiago Gutierrez | Transfer Request | Active | 02.04.2029 | 02.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 150 | 40% | 111% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Antonio Ortiz | ML | 29 | Cortulua | Transfer Request | Active | 16.01.2029 | 16.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 133 | 40% | 105% | 3.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Santiago Orizi | DM | 22 | Gubbio | Transfer Request | Active | 15.01.2029 | 15.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 111 | 40% | 98% | 1.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Mauricio Labranche | DR | 22 | Yaracuyanos | Transfer Request | Active | 15.01.2029 | 15.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 108 | 40% | 98% | 1.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Rafael Navarro | ST | 29 | St. Louis CITY SC | Transfer Request | Active | 02.01.2029 | 02.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 132 | 40% | 107% | 9.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Emilio Aristizábal | ST | 24 | Atletico Nacional | Transfer Request | Active | 16.08.2028 | 16.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 120 | 40% | 102% | 5.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lautaro Taboada | ST | 25 | Comunicaciones | Transfer Request | Active | 08.08.2028 | 08.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 111 | 40% | 90% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Iván Romero | AMR | 28 | Levante | Transfer Request | Active | 05.07.2028 | 05.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 138 | 40% | 106% | 39.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Juanma Herzog | DC | 25 | Las Palmas | Transfer Request | Active | 19.06.2028 | 19.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 133 | 40% | 111% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Javi Puado | AMR | 31 | Espanyol | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2028 | 31.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 133 | 40% | 108% | 27.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Joaquín Pereyra | MC | 31 | New York City | Transfer Request | Active | 10.01.2028 | 10.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 139 | 40% | 109% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Álvaro Barreal | WL | 29 | Santos | Transfer Request | Active | 01.01.2028 | 01.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 137 | 40% | 107% | 22.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Umar Ada | MR | 25 | Nasarawa United | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2027 | 31.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 104 | 40% | 89% | 2.2M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Franco Ibarra | DM | 28 | Cerro Porteno | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2027 | 08.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 130 | 40% | 117% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Yuto Ozeki | DM | 24 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2027 | 07.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 142 | 40% | 112% | 8.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Juan Ignacio Nardoni | DM | 27 | Estudiantes | Transfer Request | Active | 06.09.2027 | 06.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 138 | 40% | 116% | 9.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Jorge Carrascal | AMR | 31 | Flamengo | Transfer Request | Active | 30.08.2027 | 30.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 129 | 40% | 104% | 18.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Alexis Vega | AMR | 32 | Leeds United | Transfer Request | Active | 23.08.2027 | 23.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 140 | 40% | 110% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Iván Martín | DM | 30 | Racing Santander | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2027 | 03.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 141 | 40% | 112% | 37.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Emiliano Buendía | MR | 32 | Aston Villa | Transfer Request | Active | 21.07.2027 | 21.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 145 | 40% | 117% | 69.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Che Adams | AMC | 33 | Torino | Transfer Request | Active | 19.07.2027 | 19.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 140 | 40% | 104% | 18.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Helinho | MR | 29 | Toluca | Transfer Request | Active | 15.07.2027 | 15.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 140 | 40% | 105% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Diego Lainez | AMR | 29 | Tigres | Transfer Request | Active | 13.07.2027 | 13.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 128 | 40% | 100% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Adrián Pérez | MR | 23 | Athletic Bilbao | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2027 | 31.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 108 | 40% | 93% | 9.3M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Bradley Fink | ST | 26 | Wycombe Wanderers | Transfer Request | Active | 16.05.2027 | 16.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 122 | 40% | 95% | 8.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Elijah Gift | AML | 23 | Athletic Bilbao | Transfer Request | Active | 13.05.2027 | 13.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 113 | 40% | 89% | 3.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Ignasi Vilarrasa | DL | 30 | Burgos | Transfer Request | Active | 10.05.2027 | 10.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 125 | 40% | 111% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Elijah Gift | AML | 23 | Athletic Bilbao | Transfer Request | Active | 10.05.2027 | 10.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 105 | 40% | 89% | 3.6M | — | — | — | ||
| García Pascual | ST | 27 | Cádiz | Transfer Request | Active | 28.04.2027 | 28.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 127 | 40% | 106% | 19.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ilano Silva Timas | AML | 27 | MVV Maastricht | Transfer Request | Active | 19.04.2027 | 19.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 110 | 40% | 94% | 4.7M | — | — | — | ||
| García Pascual | ST | 27 | Cádiz | Transfer Request | Active | 02.04.2027 | 02.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 139 | 40% | 106% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Sam Bell | AMR | 27 | Bristol City | Transfer Request | Active | 18.03.2027 | 18.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 118 | 40% | 98% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Baylee Dipepa | ST | 22 | Shrewsbury Town | Transfer Request | Active | 06.03.2027 | 06.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 105 | 40% | 91% | 3.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Ismael Díaz | AML | 32 | Leon | Transfer Request | Active | 05.02.2027 | 05.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 132 | 40% | 101% | 9.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Rodríguez | MC | 32 | Tenerife | Transfer Request | Active | 02.02.2027 | 02.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 122 | 40% | 101% | 7.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Carlos Acevedo | GK | 33 | Santos Laguna | Transfer Request | Active | 19.01.2027 | 19.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 125 | 40% | 118% | 2.3M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Javi Ontiveros | MR | 32 | Cádiz | Transfer Request | Active | 12.01.2027 | 12.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 40% | 99% | 18.0M | — | — | — | ||
| David Gil | GK | 35 | Cádiz | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 124 | 40% | 107% | 2.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Age | |
| Carlos Marín | GK | 32 | Albacete | Transfer Request | Active | 20.12.2026 | 20.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 125 | 40% | 89% | 6.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Miquel Parera | GK | 33 | Racing Ferrol | Transfer Request | Active | 20.12.2026 | 20.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 116 | 40% | 110% | 2.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Felipe Correa | GK | 28 | Veracruz | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2026 | 16.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 128 | 40% | 117% | 3.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Jonmi Magunagoitia | GK | 29 | Eibar | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2026 | 11.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 123 | 40% | 114% | 6.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Iván Arboleda | GK | 33 | Sarmiento | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2026 | 09.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 124 | 40% | 114% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Daniel Muñoz | DR | 33 | Nottingham Forest | Transfer Request | Active | 08.10.2026 | 08.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 159 | 151 | 40% | 111% | 20.0M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Fernando Gorriarán | — | — | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2026 | 05.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 141 | 40% | 109% | 5.1M | — | — | — | Age | ||
| Saúl | DM | 35 | Flamengo | Transfer Request | Active | 27.09.2026 | 27.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 142 | 40% | 114% | 8.2M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Guillermo Maripán | DC | 35 | Internacional | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 137 | 40% | 110% | 3.5M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Saúl | DM | 35 | Flamengo | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 144 | 40% | 114% | 8.4M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Fernando Gorriarán | — | — | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2026 | 09.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 131 | 40% | 109% | 3.9M | — | — | — | Age | ||
| Jesús Gallardo | DL | 35 | Toluca | Transfer Request | Active | 05.09.2026 | 05.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 139 | 40% | 117% | 3.1M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Nathan Silva | DC | 32 | Pumas UNAM | Transfer Request | Active | 04.09.2026 | 04.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 40% | 112% | 4.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Sergio Reguilón | DL | 32 | Inter Miami CF | Transfer Request | Active | 03.09.2026 | 03.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 145 | 40% | 119% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jaime Seoane | DM | 32 | Al-Faisaly | Transfer Request | Active | 19.08.2026 | 19.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 134 | 40% | 104% | 9.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Koki Machida | DC | 32 | Kashima Antlers | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 142 | 35% | 100% | 7.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Sergio Reguilón | DL | 32 | Inter Miami CF | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 146 | 35% | 100% | 6.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Cristián Borja | DL | 36 | Atlas | Victor Sanchez | Match Standout | Active | 31.10.2029 | 31.10.2029 | 1 | 1 | 111 | 111 | 30% | 100% | 54.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jordan Pickford | GK | Paris Saint-Germain | #53 | — | Strong Buy | 147 | 162 | 40% | 121% | 17.0M | Age | Shadow |
| Pau López | GK | Barcelona | #63 | — | Strong Buy | 137 | 146 | 40% | 106% | 5.0M | Age | Shadow |
| Antonio Sivera | GK | Mallorca | #53 | — | Strong Buy | 134 | 148 | 40% | 113% | 15.0M | Shadow | |
| Leo Román | GK | Hamburger SV | #55 | — | Strong Buy | 134 | 150 | 40% | 118% | 15.0M | Shadow | |
| Calvin Carrilho | DR | Volendam | #333 | — | Strong Buy | 124 | 132 | 40% | 113% | 3.4M | Active | |
| Mateo Joseph | ST | Sporting CP | #315 | — | Buy | 146 | 148 | 80% | 106% | 32.0M | Shadow | |
| Liam Delap | AMR | Inter | #316 | — | Buy | 164 | 169 | 75% | 113% | 102.0M | Shadow | |
| Gerardo Corona | ST | Juventus | #313 | — | Buy | 158 | 162 | 75% | 114% | 68.0M | Shadow | |
| Víctor Meseguer | DM | Zaragoza | #333 | — | Buy | 126 | 126 | 63% | 112% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Sergio Carreira | DR | Las Palmas | #333 | — | Buy | 134 | 137 | 61% | 118% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Omar Campos | DL | Club America | #333 | — | Buy | 139 | 134 | 60% | 110% | 8.5M | Active | |
| Javi Vázquez | DL | Sporting CP | #333 | — | Buy | 120 | 121 | 60% | 110% | 8.1M | Active | |
| Rodrigo Huescas | DR | Guadalajara | #333 | — | Buy | 136 | 138 | 58% | 114% | 8.7M | Active | |
| Nehuén Pérez | DC | Vitoria Guimaraes | #333 | — | Buy | 140 | 140 | 56% | 114% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Felipe Loyola | DR | Universitario | #333 | — | Buy | 132 | 135 | 56% | 113% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Carlos Paraco | AMR | Millonarios | #331 | — | Buy | 123 | 128 | 52% | 98% | 4.2M | Active | |
| Maher Carrizo | AMR | Twente | #331 | — | Buy | 144 | 147 | 47% | 111% | 25.0M | Active | |
| Luca Orellano | WR | Celta | #331 | — | Buy | 142 | 141 | 47% | 104% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Exequiel Palacios | DM | Sunderland | #334 | — | Buy | 142 | 143 | 40% | 114% | 49.0M | Active | |
| Adama Traoré | MR | Sevilla | #224 | — | Buy | 134 | 145 | 40% | 96% | 14.0M | Age | Shadow |
| Rubén Blanco | GK | CSKA Moscow | #54 | — | Buy | 129 | 134 | 40% | 112% | 1.6M | Age | Shadow |
| Santiago Zenclussen | DL | Sacachispas | #333 | — | Buy | 103 | 108 | 40% | 95% | 550.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Theo Pizzella | DL | Southampton | #333 | — | Buy | 96 | 107 | 40% | 100% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Cody Gakpo | AMR | Napoli | #332 | — | Buy | 157 | 160 | 28% | 113% | 68.0M | Active | |
| Brais Méndez | MC | Columbus Crew | #332 | — | Buy | 151 | 156 | 28% | 115% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Jhon Arias | AMR | Palmeiras | #332 | — | Buy | 143 | 145 | 28% | 110% | 19.0M | Active | |
| — | #200 | — | Consider | 134 | 132 | 88% | 112% | 16.0M | Shadow | |||
| — | #324 | — | Consider | 140 | 136 | 80% | 107% | 19.0M | Shadow | |||
| Jerónimo Domina | ST | Levante | #311 | — | Consider | 135 | 130 | 80% | 102% | 7.3M | Shadow | |
| Marcelino Núñez | DM | Antwerp | #188 | — | Consider | 144 | 141 | 75% | 115% | 22.0M | Shadow | |
| Hugo Guillamón | DC | Real Sociedad | #181 | — | Consider | 138 | 135 | 75% | 116% | 18.0M | Shadow | |
| Rasmus Højlund | ST | Napoli | #331 | — | Consider | 157 | 155 | 67% | 110% | 91.0M | Active | |
| Jhon Durán | ST | Sevilla | #317 | — | Consider | 149 | 145 | 67% | 111% | 44.0M | Shadow | |
| Zito Luvumbo | ML | Juventus | #323 | — | Consider | 147 | 145 | 67% | 106% | 19.9M | Shadow | |
| Adrián Liso | AML | Middlesbrough | #312 | — | Consider | 146 | 129 | 67% | 105% | 16.0M | Shadow | |
| Gustavo Puerta | DM | Atromitos | #333 | — | Consider | 146 | 145 | 62% | 120% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Caolan Boyd-Munce | DM | Lech | #333 | — | Consider | 130 | 124 | 62% | 109% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Aidan Morris | DM | Sunderland | #333 | — | Consider | 133 | 132 | 61% | 115% | 24.3M | Active | |
| Antonio Pacheco | DM | Albacete | #333 | — | Consider | 133 | 132 | 58% | 114% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Adrià Altimira | DR | Deportivo La Coruña | #333 | — | Consider | 130 | 126 | 58% | 108% | 19.0M | Active | |
| Miguel Rodríguez | AMR | Atlético Madrid | #331 | — | Consider | 133 | 130 | 56% | 106% | 23.0M | Active | |
| Dom Ballard | ST | Derby County | #331 | — | Consider | 128 | 125 | 56% | 100% | 6.6M | Injured | Active |
| Abiel Osorio | ST | Sevilla | #331 | — | Consider | 136 | 125 | 52% | 107% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Exequiel Zeballos | ML | Cádiz | #331 | — | Consider | 152 | 134 | 47% | 104% | 36.0M | Active | |
| Jose Muriel | MR | Feyenoord | #332 | — | Consider | 155 | 150 | 40% | 115% | 59.0M | Active | |
| Jarrod Bowen | MR | Lincoln City | #270 | — | Consider | 149 | 141 | 40% | 110% | 34.2M | Age | Shadow |
| Augusto Batalla | GK | Valladolid | #58 | — | Consider | 147 | 139 | 40% | 117% | 11.0M | Shadow | |
| Álvaro Valles | GK | Málaga | #65 | — | Consider | 143 | 141 | 40% | 115% | 19.0M | Shadow | |
| Felipe Correa | GK | Veracruz | #61 | — | Consider | 139 | 128 | 40% | 117% | 3.2M | Shadow | |
| Iker Álvarez | GK | Real Sociedad | #54 | — | Consider | 138 | 121 | 40% | 105% | 6.6M | Shadow | |
| Ignacio de Arruabarrena | GK | Liverpool Montevideo | #55 | — | Consider | 135 | 124 | 40% | 111% | 5.5M | Shadow | |
| David Gil | GK | Cádiz | #68 | — | Consider | 135 | 124 | 40% | 107% | 2.0M | Age | Shadow |
| Tomás Marchiori | GK | Racing Club | #58 | — | Consider | 134 | 127 | 40% | 114% | 2.2M | Age | Shadow |
| Sam Tickle | GK | Aston Villa | #66 | — | Consider | 133 | 130 | 40% | 109% | 6.3M | Shadow | |
| Matt Freese | GK | Toronto FC | #55 | — | Consider | 131 | 127 | 40% | 116% | 8.5M | Shadow | |
| Jonmi Magunagoitia | GK | Eibar | #56 | — | Consider | 129 | 123 | 40% | 114% | 6.9M | Shadow | |
| Ramón Terrats | DM | Getafe | #332 | — | Consider | 146 | 144 | 28% | 112% | 47.0M | Active | |
| Mario Soriano | MC | Real Murcia | #332 | — | Consider | 145 | 135 | 28% | 106% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Javi Puado | AMR | Espanyol | #332 | — | Consider | 143 | 133 | 28% | 108% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Diego Rossi | AMR | Monterrey | #332 | — | Consider | 129 | 133 | 28% | 104% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Lucas Boyé | AMR | Tenerife | #334 | — | Consider | 127 | 125 | 28% | 103% | 15.0M | Age | Active |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dorados U18 | #333 | 30.11.2029 | |
| Victor Sanchez | Chiapas U18 | #333 | 30.11.2029 |
| Santiago Gutierrez | Veracruz U20 | #334 | |
| Victor Sanchez | Tigres U20 | #334 | |
| Javier Pineda | Queretaro U20 | #334 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azzedine Ounahi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Amir Murillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fernando Marino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juan Soriano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| David Gil | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirian | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Carracedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Víctor Meseguer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Pacheco | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ali McCann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Bagan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azzedine Ounahi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Amir Murillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fernando Marino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juan Soriano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| David Gil | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirian | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Carracedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Víctor Meseguer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Pacheco | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ali McCann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Bagan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azzedine Ounahi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Amir Murillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fernando Marino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juan Soriano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| David Gil | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirian | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Carracedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Víctor Meseguer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Pacheco | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ali McCann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Bagan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azzedine Ounahi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Amir Murillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fernando Marino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juan Soriano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| David Gil | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirian | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Carracedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Víctor Meseguer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Pacheco | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ali McCann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Bagan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azzedine Ounahi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Amir Murillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fernando Marino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juan Soriano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| David Gil | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirian | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Carracedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Víctor Meseguer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Pacheco | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ali McCann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Bagan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azzedine Ounahi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Amir Murillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fernando Marino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juan Soriano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| David Gil | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirian | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Carracedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Víctor Meseguer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Pacheco | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ali McCann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Bagan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azzedine Ounahi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Amir Murillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fernando Marino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juan Soriano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| David Gil | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirian | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Carracedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Víctor Meseguer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Pacheco | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ali McCann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Bagan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azzedine Ounahi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Amir Murillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fernando Marino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juan Soriano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| David Gil | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirian | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Carracedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Víctor Meseguer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Pacheco | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ali McCann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Bagan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azzedine Ounahi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Amir Murillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fernando Marino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juan Soriano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| David Gil | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirian | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Carracedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Víctor Meseguer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Pacheco | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ali McCann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Bagan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azzedine Ounahi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Amir Murillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fernando Marino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juan Soriano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| David Gil | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirian | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Carracedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Víctor Meseguer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Pacheco | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ali McCann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Bagan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azzedine Ounahi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Amir Murillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fernando Marino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juan Soriano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| David Gil | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirian | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Carracedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Víctor Meseguer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Pacheco | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ali McCann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Bagan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azzedine Ounahi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Amir Murillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fernando Marino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juan Soriano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| David Gil | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirian | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Carracedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Víctor Meseguer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Pacheco | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ali McCann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Bagan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azzedine Ounahi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Amir Murillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fernando Marino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juan Soriano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| David Gil | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirian | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Carracedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Víctor Meseguer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Pacheco | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ali McCann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Bagan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azzedine Ounahi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Amir Murillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fernando Marino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juan Soriano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| David Gil | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirian | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Carracedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Víctor Meseguer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Pacheco | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ali McCann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Bagan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azzedine Ounahi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Amir Murillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fernando Marino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juan Soriano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| David Gil | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirian | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Carracedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Víctor Meseguer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Pacheco | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ali McCann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Bagan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azzedine Ounahi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Amir Murillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fernando Marino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juan Soriano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| David Gil | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirian | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Carracedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Víctor Meseguer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Pacheco | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ali McCann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Bagan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feyenoord | DR | Defender | 145 | 145 | 47% | 6.6M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 | |
| Igoh Ogbu | Slavia Prague | DC | Defender | 144 | 146 | 71% | 7.3M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Jens Petter Hauge | Bodo/Glimt | AMR | Midfielder | 141 | 141 | 35% | 6.8M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Otávio | Al-Qadisiyah | DM | Defender | 146 | 146 | 35% | 8.1M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Fredrik Sjøvold | Bodo/Glimt | DR | Defender | 138 | 138 | 35% | 6.6M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Koki Machida | Kashima Antlers | DC | Defender | 142 | 142 | 35% | 7.4M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Zenit | ST | Forward | 132 | 134 | 68% | 10.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Manfred Ugalde | Spartak Moscow | ST | Forward | 135 | 137 | 71% | 11.0M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Kasper Høgh | Bloemfontein Celtic | ST | Forward | 132 | 133 | 66% | 10.0M | 17.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Azzedine Ounahi | Panathinaikos | DM | Defender | 133 | 133 | 67% | 8.6M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Liel Abada | Charlotte Football Club | AMR | Midfielder | 131 | 133 | 66% | 13.0M | 17.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Emam Ashour | Al Ahly | DM | Defender | 131 | 131 | 64% | 1.6M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Leandro Trossard | Besiktas | AMR | Forward | 145 | 145 | 35% | 6.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Lukáš Provod | Slavia Prague | AML | Midfielder | 145 | 145 | 35% | 8.1M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Riku Yamane | Yokohama F. Marinos | DM | Defender | 139 | 139 | 35% | 7.7M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Pedro Malheiro | Al Wasl | DR | Defender | 138 | 138 | 35% | 7.3M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Morgan Jali | SuperSport United | MC | Defender | 139 | 139 | 35% | 7.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Fredrik Bjørkan | Bodo/Glimt | DL | Defender | 139 | 139 | 35% | 6.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mattéo Guendouzi | Fenerbahce | DM | Defender | 152 | 152 | 66% | 23.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Karim Konaté | Red Bull Salzburg | ST | Forward | 128 | 132 | 67% | 7.7M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Gedson Fernandes | Spartak Moscow | DM | Defender | 135 | 135 | 66% | 14.0M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Barış Alper Yılmaz | Galatasaray | AMR | Midfielder | 140 | 140 | 69% | 20.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Gerardo Arteaga | Monterrey | DL | Defender | 136 | 136 | 70% | 9.7M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Keisuke Osako | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | GK | Goalkeeper | 136 | 136 | 67% | 3.8M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Sergio Reguilón | Inter Miami CF | DL | Defender | 146 | 146 | 35% | 6.5M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomáš Chorý | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 146 | 146 | 35% | 1.7M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Carlos Rodríguez | Cruz Azul | MC | Midfielder | 144 | 144 | 35% | 7.8M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexis Vega | Toluca | AMR | Forward | 141 | 141 | 35% | 8.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Rafael Leão | Galatasaray | AML | Midfielder | 159 | 159 | 70% | 23.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Josh Sargent | Toronto FC | ST | Forward | 132 | 132 | 70% | 13.0M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Mao Hosoya | Kashiwa Reysol | ST | Forward | 138 | 140 | 69% | 9.4M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Tomoki Hayakawa | Kashima Antlers | GK | Goalkeeper | 136 | 136 | 66% | 4.0M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Mateo Retegui | Al-Qadisiyah | ST | Forward | 152 | 152 | 67% | 22.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Omar Campos | Defender | 143 | 15.10.2029 | 86% | Buy |
| Rodrigo Huescas | Defender | 143 | 01.10.2029 | 83% | Buy |
| Diego Rossi | Midfielder | 133 | 03.09.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Ramón Terrats | Midfielder | 146 | 31.05.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Cody Gakpo | Midfielder | 157 | 31.05.2029 | 40% | Buy |
| Mario Soriano | Midfielder | 145 | 31.05.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Liam Delap | Forward | 164 | 07.05.2029 | 75% | Buy |
| Jhon Durán | Forward | 149 | 07.05.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Zito Luvumbo | Forward | 147 | 07.05.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Jerónimo Domina | Forward | 135 | 07.05.2029 | 80% | Consider |
| Adrián Liso | Forward | 146 | 07.05.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Maher Carrizo | Forward | 144 | 07.05.2029 | 67% | Buy |
| Gerardo Corona | Forward | 158 | 07.05.2029 | 75% | Buy |
| Exequiel Zeballos | Forward | 152 | 07.05.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Mateo Joseph | Forward | 146 | 07.05.2029 | 80% | Buy |
| Forward | 140 | 07.05.2029 | 80% | Consider | |
| Felipe Correa | Goalkeeper | 139 | 19.02.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Javi Puado | Midfielder | 143 | 31.05.2028 | 40% | Consider |
| Jarrod Bowen | Midfielder | 149 | 31.05.2028 | 40% | Consider |
| Jhon Arias | Midfielder | 143 | 31.12.2027 | 40% | Buy |
| Lucas Boyé | Midfielder | 127 | 31.05.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Adama Traoré | Midfielder | 134 | 31.05.2027 | 40% | Buy |
| Caolan Boyd-Munce | Defender | 130 | 03.05.2027 | 89% | Consider |
| Hugo Guillamón | Defender | 138 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Antonio Pacheco | Defender | 133 | 03.05.2027 | 83% | Consider |
| Víctor Meseguer | Defender | 126 | 03.05.2027 | 90% | Buy |
| Defender | 134 | 03.05.2027 | 88% | Consider | |
| Abiel Osorio | Forward | 136 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Dom Ballard | Forward | 128 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Consider |
| Miguel Rodríguez | Forward | 133 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Consider |
| Marcelino Núñez | Defender | 144 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Felipe Loyola | Defender | 132 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Buy |
| Javi Vázquez | Defender | 120 | 03.05.2027 | 86% | Buy |
| Gustavo Puerta | Defender | 146 | 03.05.2027 | 89% | Consider |
| Carlos Paraco | Forward | 123 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Buy |
| Sergio Carreira | Defender | 134 | 03.05.2027 | 88% | Buy |
| Adrià Altimira | Defender | 130 | 03.05.2027 | 83% | Consider |
| Aidan Morris | Defender | 133 | 03.05.2027 | 88% | Consider |
| Nehuén Pérez | Defender | 140 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Buy |
| Luca Orellano | Forward | 142 | 29.03.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| David Gil | Goalkeeper | 135 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Brais Méndez | Midfielder | 151 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Buy |
| Augusto Batalla | Goalkeeper | 147 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Jordan Pickford | Goalkeeper | 147 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Antonio Sivera | Goalkeeper | 134 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Rubén Blanco | Goalkeeper | 129 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Buy |
| Tomás Marchiori | Goalkeeper | 134 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Iker Álvarez | Goalkeeper | 138 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Leo Román | Goalkeeper | 134 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Matt Freese | Goalkeeper | 131 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Ignacio de Arruabarrena | Goalkeeper | 135 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Jonmi Magunagoitia | Goalkeeper | 129 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Álvaro Valles | Goalkeeper | 143 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Pau López | Goalkeeper | 137 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Sam Tickle | Goalkeeper | 133 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #440 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 123 | 128 | 18–32 | 12.9M | Negotiating | Aldo López | ✓ |
| #441 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 131 | 136 | 18–32 | 12.9M | Negotiating | Sebastian Vazquez | ✓ |
| #461 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 112 | 117 | 18–32 | 12.0M | Negotiating | Ángel Estrada | ✓ |
| #436 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 140 | 140 | 21–29 | 46.6M | Shortlisted | Maher Carrizo | ✓ |
| #481 | MCR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 139 | 139 | 20–31 | 22.3M | Shortlisted | Lucas Boyé | ✓ |
| #438 | DC | Optional | Development | 96 | 121 | 16–21 | 7.8M | Shortlisted | Jonathan Pérez | ✓ |
| #437 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 138 | 138 | 20–31 | 23.3M | Fulfilled | Brais Méndez | ✓ |
| #478 | MCR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 135 | 139 | 19–32 | 29.1M | Fulfilled | Pedro Vite | ✓ |
| #439 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 113 | 118 | 18–32 | 12.9M | Fulfilled | Jesús Alcantar | ✓ |
| #464 | AML | Optional | Staff Tip | 123 | 128 | 18–32 | 12.0M | Fulfilled | Duk | ✓ |
| #475 | MCR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 139 | 139 | 20–31 | 12.5M | Abandoned | Diego Lainez | ✗ |
| #448 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 125 | 130 | 18–32 | 12.9M | Abandoned | Florián Monzón | ✓ |
| #452 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 125 | 130 | 18–32 | 12.9M | Abandoned | Florián Monzón | ✓ |
| #453 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 127 | 132 | 18–32 | 13.0M | Abandoned | Nicolás Vallejo | ✓ |
| #457 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 127 | 132 | 18–32 | 13.0M | Abandoned | Nicolás Vallejo | ✓ |
| #462 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 127 | 132 | 18–32 | 13.0M | Abandoned | Nicolás Vallejo | ✓ |
| #463 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 127 | 132 | 18–32 | 12.0M | Abandoned | Florián Monzón | ✓ |
| #483 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 120 | 125 | 18–32 | 2.7M | Abandoned | Oussama Idrissi | ✓ |
| #487 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 120 | 125 | 18–32 | 2.7M | Abandoned | Oussama Idrissi | ✓ |